Simcoe XC

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Boys

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaylee Barron St Antoine Daniel 78 F 7:35.7 7:35.7
2 Maddy Palmer St. Ann's 147 F 7:44.2 7:44.2
3 Gracie Cadeau St Antoine Daniel 84 F 7:48.1 7:48.1
4 Alex Dusome Sacred Heart 60 F 7:48.4 7:48.4
5 Rachel King Mundy's Bay 490 F 7:48.8 7:48.8
6 River Thomas Tay Shores 855 F 7:56.2 7:56.2
7 Naomi St.amant Saint-Louis 706 F 7:58.9 7:58.9
8 Emma King Wyevale 889 F 7:59.5 7:59.5
9 *bryce McLaren Huronia Centennial 392 F 8:01.9 8:01.9
10 Josée Desroches Saint Joseph 206 F 8:01.9 8:01.9
11 Emily Wilson Saint Joseph 221 F 8:03.7 8:03.7
12 Avery Withrow James Keating ES 347 F 8:03.8 8:03.8
13 Keryn Ives St Antoine Daniel 97 F 8:15.0 8:15.0
14 Elizabeth Sunday Christian Island 794 F 8:15.3 8:15.3
15 Lexi Hrizo Monsignor Castex 176 F 8:16.2 8:16.2
16 Nadine Marchildon Hillsdale 745 F 8:17.4 8:17.4
17 Makayla Duxbury Tay Shores 813 F 8:23.5 8:23.5
18 Calyssa Bartosiak Bayview PS 224 F 8:25.7 8:25.7
19 Aubrey McLaren Huronia Centennial 393 F 8:26.2 8:26.2
20 Terry Wang Mundy's Bay 552 F 8:29.8 8:29.8
21 Cameron Baumann Mundy's Bay 438 F 8:30.0 8:30.0
22 Makenna Weatherell Saint Joseph 220 F 8:30.7 8:30.7
23 Ava Todd Monsignor Castex 195 F 8:31.7 8:31.7
24 Leah Asselin Saint Joseph 200 F 8:34.1 8:34.1
25 Gabrielle Cloutier St. Croix 913 F 8:39.5 8:39.5
26 Robyn Donaldson Mundy's Bay 465 F 8:43.1 8:43.1
27 Olivia Schepers Mundy's Bay 536 F 8:45.3 8:45.3
28 Elizabeth Kelly Hillsdale 737 F 8:46.4 8:46.4
29 Sophie Jacobs Our Lady of Lourdes 597 F 8:47.1 8:47.1
30 Sarah Dion Huronia Centennial 368 F 8:49.5 8:49.5
31 Meadow Thomas Hillsdale 774 F 8:49.9 8:49.9
32 Tatum Scanlon Mundy's Bay 535 F 8:51.1 8:51.1
33 Bella Thor Bayview PS 270 F 8:56.3 8:56.3
34 Hayley Dunn Hillsdale 726 F 8:59.6 8:59.6
35 Charlotte Sanderson Hillsdale 769 F 9:01.5 9:01.5
36 Ava Meridis Bayview PS 256 F 9:02.9 9:02.9
37 Olivia Reynolds Saint-Louis 697 F 9:03.1 9:03.1
38 Tori Atkinson Bayview PS 223 F 9:12.2 9:12.2
39 Sophia Szafranski Tay Shores 854 F 9:14.3 9:14.3
40 Bailey Norton Tay Shores 836 F 9:17.7 9:17.7
41 Dawson * Gubert Canadian Martyrs 648 F 9:24.2 9:24.2
42 Leighton Therrien Huronia Centennial 427 F 9:30.1 9:30.1
43 Alyssa Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 628 F 9:36.5 9:36.5
44 Quinn MacKenzie Huronia Centennial 385 F 9:38.0 9:38.0
45 Maya Jenkinson Mundy's Bay 483 F 9:38.3 9:38.3
46 Jaylen Moss Tay Shores 834 F 9:44.7 9:44.7
47 Eva Kostiw Mundy's Bay 494 F 9:46.0 9:46.0
48 Claire Szafranski Tay Shores 853 F 9:48.0 9:48.0
49 Isabella Ferguson Saint Joseph 208 F 9:51.3 9:51.3
50 Madison Redgrif Bayview PS 267 F 9:55.0 9:55.0
51 Hannah Booth Mundy's Bay 448 F 10:02.4 10:02.4
52 Gabriella Pretty Hillsdale 762 F 10:03.8 10:03.8
53 Katen Dupuis Saint Joseph 207 F 10:05.2 10:05.2
54 Catherine Varley St Antoine Daniel 118 F 10:11.6 10:11.6
55 Lilly Lackie Huronia Centennial 382 F 10:13.3 10:13.3
56 Gabby Patterson Tay Shores 837 F 10:18.7 10:18.7
57 Brooke Nicholson Burkevale 1 F 10:20.1 10:20.1
58 Gracie Holden Huron Park 301 F 10:27.5 10:27.5
59 Brooke Ward Bayview PS 272 F 10:34.5 10:34.5
60 Makenna Mayer Canadian Martyrs 656 F 10:38.7 10:38.7
61 Nala Beans St Antoine Daniel 80 F 10:40.5 10:40.5
62 Sadie Maucrice Young Saint-Louis 694 F 10:48.5 10:48.5
63 Jaelyn Zimmer Burkevale 4 F 10:51.4 10:51.4
64 Mia Wayne St Antoine Daniel 120 F 11:04.0 11:04.0
65 Jada Trewin Tay Shores 856 F 11:06.9 11:06.9
66 Layla Torrie Hillsdale 776 F 11:11.5 11:11.5
67 Nyah Pyburn Mundy's Bay 526 F 11:12.6 11:12.6
68 Addison Bondar Mundy's Bay 447 F 11:12.6 11:12.6
69 Maire Ross Monsignor Castex 191 F 11:12.7 11:12.7
70 Keirra Day Huron Park 290 F 11:14.0 11:14.0
71 Avery Diver St Antoine Daniel 88 F 11:17.8 11:17.8
72 Madison Morrison Hillsdale 753 F 11:28.7 11:28.7
73 Heidi Coulter Burkevale 2 F 11:32.1 11:32.1
74 Jasmine Kontkanen Saint Joseph 213 F 11:33.3 11:33.3
75 Akira McGarrity Mundy's Bay 508 F 11:35.5 11:35.5
76 Julianne Davis Saint Joseph 942 F 11:41.9 11:41.9
77 Brielle Morrow St Antoine Daniel 113 F 11:43.9 11:43.9
78 Avery Moreau St Antoine Daniel 111 F 11:46.8 11:46.8
79 Chenel Cameron Wyevale 869 F 11:47.1 11:47.1
80 Hallie Porteous Monsignor Castex 190 F 11:59.9 11:59.9
81 Lilly Moreau Monsignor Castex 186 F 12:00.3 12:00.3
82 Egypt Crane Huron Park 287 F 12:11.7 12:11.7
83 Payton Evans Our Lady of Lourdes 590 F 12:13.0 12:13.0
84 Zainab Nazar Huron Park 312 F 12:13.7 12:13.7
85 Lucy St Amant Tay Shores 850 F 12:19.1 12:19.1
86 Kaycee Buchanan Tay Shores 805 F 12:22.9 12:22.9
87 Addison Ollerenshaw Huronia Centennial 408 F 12:26.7 12:26.7
88 Emma Draper Tay Shores 812 F 12:55.2 12:55.2
89 Aurora McGaughey Mundy's Bay 509 F 13:40.0 13:40.0
90 Brieann Lumsden Sacred Heart 69 F 13:41.5 13:41.5
91 Ella Akerman Saint Joseph 943 F 13:43.0 13:43.0
92 Julie-Ann Jessop Burkevale 3 F 14:34.0 14:34.0
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emmett Lepage Saint Joseph 215 M 6:43.5 6:43.5
2 Léo Chicoine Saint Joseph 204 M 6:52.1 6:52.1
3 Gregory Duquette St. Ann's 134 M 6:53.9 6:53.9
4 Calum Herron Mundy's Bay 480 M 6:56.6 6:56.6
5 Owen Fuller Huron Park 296 M 6:56.8 6:56.8
6 Nathan Blackwell Hillsdale 717 M 7:02.7 7:02.7
7 Jack Clemens Huronia Centennial 356 M 7:13.3 7:13.3
8 Cameron Mullin Wyevale 895 M 7:15.2 7:15.2
9 Brayden * Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 637 M 7:15.4 7:15.4
10 Emery Stephens Hillsdale 772 M 7:20.9 7:20.9
11 Drew Robson Mundy's Bay 531 M 7:21.9 7:21.9
12 Hayden Drumm Hillsdale 725 M 7:22.6 7:22.6
13 Spencer Picken Canadian Martyrs 657 M 7:24.4 7:24.4
14 Curtis Warren Burkevale 13 M 7:26.0 7:26.0
15 Cole Warren Burkevale 12 M 7:26.9 7:26.9
16 Mason Massicotte Tay Shores 827 M 7:29.1 7:29.1
17 Matthew Corsini Monsignor Castex 164 M 7:30.9 7:30.9
18 Gavin Hamelin Monsignor Castex 172 M 7:33.5 7:33.5
19 Peyton Monague Christian Island 789 M 7:34.9 7:34.9
20 Tyson Berry Wyevale 868 M 7:38.5 7:38.5
21 Paolo Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 603 M 7:39.2 7:39.2
22 Owen Clennett Huron Park 285 M 7:39.4 7:39.4
23 *aidan Dawson Huronia Centennial 366 M 7:45.6 7:45.6
24 Wesley Switzer Saint-Louis 710 M 7:49.3 7:49.3
25 Kyle Beatty Saint-Louis 666 M 7:54.7 7:54.7
26 Brody Monague James Keating ES 340 M 7:57.9 7:57.9
27 Braeden Begley Wyevale 866 M 7:58.2 7:58.2
28 Jordan Money Huronia Centennial 402 M 7:58.7 7:58.7
29 Matthew Butler Our Lady of Lourdes 579 M 7:59.8 7:59.8
30 Ryan Craftchick Burkevale 6 M 8:00.0 8:00.0
31 David Jones Mundy's Bay 485 M 8:01.0 8:01.0
32 Tanner Thayer St Antoine Daniel 117 M 8:02.6 8:02.6
33 Nolan Jagos Sacred Heart 63 M 8:08.8 8:08.8
34 Nolan Krause Hillsdale 740 M 8:12.0 8:12.0
35 Sebastian Malott Mundy's Bay 502 M 8:13.8 8:13.8
36 Tristan Kruczek Canadian Martyrs 649 M 8:14.7 8:14.7
37 Deven McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 605 M 8:15.7 8:15.7
38 Caleb Dorion Wyevale 873 M 8:18.0 8:18.0
39 Ben Gatehouse Tay Shores 815 M 8:18.4 8:18.4
40 Ryland Gadsby St Antoine Daniel 94 M 8:19.3 8:19.3
41 Liam Burns Huronia Centennial 355 M 8:23.0 8:23.0
42 Garrett Fay Our Lady of Lourdes 592 M 8:24.8 8:24.8
43 David Lim St. Ann's 143 M 8:25.6 8:25.6
44 Matthew Landriault St. Ann's 141 M 8:25.8 8:25.8
45 Ryder McLean Mundy's Bay 510 M 8:27.9 8:27.9
46 Noah McTague Mundy's Bay 513 M 8:28.0 8:28.0
47 Wyles Charlebois Saint-Louis 672 M 8:28.8 8:28.8
48 Owen Juffermans Huronia Centennial 378 M 8:32.4 8:32.4
49 Finn Price St. Ann's 148 M 8:35.9 8:35.9
50 Ethan Leddy Hillsdale 742 M 8:43.6 8:43.6
51 Indiana Abrams Wyevale 864 M 8:47.1 8:47.1
52 Brody Berry Wyevale 867 M 8:49.8 8:49.8
53 Cameron Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 532 M 8:50.1 8:50.1
54 Isaac Charlebois St. Croix 912 M 8:50.3 8:50.3
55 Aaron Lashbrook Burkevale 9 M 8:53.5 8:53.5
56 Dallas King Christian Island 782 M 8:56.7 8:56.7
57 Carter Ross Canadian Martyrs 660 M 8:57.3 8:57.3
58 Alec Cyfko St. Ann's 132 M 8:58.8 8:58.8
59 Johnny Decarli Mundy's Bay 463 M 9:00.1 9:00.1
60 Austin Moncion Bayview PS 259 M 9:03.9 9:03.9
61 Logan Golka Hillsdale 730 M 9:05.9 9:05.9
62 Preston Fay Wyevale 878 M 9:07.0 9:07.0
63 Rowen Queenan Burkevale 10 M 9:08.7 9:08.7
64 Ethan O'Kelly Mundy's Bay 519 M 9:09.3 9:09.3
65 Hunter Richard Hillsdale 767 M 9:10.0 9:10.0
66 Ziya Kennedy Mundy's Bay 487 M 9:15.1 9:15.1
67 Owen Flemming Mundy's Bay 472 M 9:15.6 9:15.6
68 Ethan Calvert Canadian Martyrs 636 M 9:16.7 9:16.7
69 Carter Couling Burkevale 5 M 9:16.8 9:16.8
70 Talan Hall Hillsdale 731 M 9:17.0 9:17.0
71 Mitchell Hales Wyevale 886 M 9:17.2 9:17.2
72 Elliot Duell Bayview PS 236 M 9:23.4 9:23.4
73 Kaidon Carriere Tay Shores 807 M 9:26.2 9:26.2
74 Ethan McInnes Huron Park 309 M 9:26.7 9:26.7
75 Lucien Lahaie Saint Joseph 214 M 9:32.1 9:32.1
76 Ethan Palmer Huronia Centennial 411 M 9:32.6 9:32.6
77 Fletcher Symonds Burkevale 11 M 9:33.9 9:33.9
78 Coulson Sinden Huronia Centennial 419 M 9:40.6 9:40.6
79 Julian Pauze Bayview PS 262 M 9:44.5 9:44.5
80 Peter Durkin-Fonseca Bayview PS 240 M 9:49.3 9:49.3
81 Garrett Ainsworth Tay Shores 795 M 9:58.0 9:58.0
82 Kaden Marchildon St Antoine Daniel 106 M 9:58.3 9:58.3
83 Isaac Milotte St Antoine Daniel 109 M 10:02.4 10:02.4
84 Matthew Scheltema Huron Park 319 M 10:09.9 10:09.9
85 Elliot Creighton James Keating ES 332 M 10:10.4 10:10.4
86 Landen Woods Burkevale 14 M 10:11.9 10:11.9
87 Norman Hoy James Keating ES 333 M 10:24.7 10:24.7
88 Ryder Grenier Canadian Martyrs 647 M 10:26.2 10:26.2
89 Ryan Zimmerman Mundy's Bay 561 M 10:33.9 10:33.9
90 Rowan Forigo Our Lady of Lourdes 593 M 10:35.1 10:35.1
91 Cameron Newell Wyevale 896 M 10:40.2 10:40.2
92 Aidan Gravel Canadian Martyrs 646 M 10:53.1 10:53.1
93 Ethan Smith Wyevale 905 M 10:56.7 10:56.7
94 Chase Laurin Mundy's Bay 497 M 11:00.9 11:00.9
95 Masen Downs Monsignor Castex 166 M 11:04.9 11:04.9
96 Ryder Ladouceur Monsignor Castex 178 M 11:08.9 11:08.9
97 Parker Leclair Monsignor Castex 181 M 11:10.2 11:10.2
98 William Veenstra Huronia Centennial 430 M 11:16.4 11:16.4
99 Jackson Peach Mundy's Bay 523 M 11:18.0 11:18.0
100 Nicholas Johnston Huronia Centennial 377 M 11:26.6 11:26.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Keegan Hummelink Our Lady of Lourdes 596 M 11:29.2 11:29.2
102 Luke Jones Sacred Heart 66 M 11:38.0 11:38.0
103 Dylan Rumak St. Ann's 150 M 11:44.1 11:44.1
104 Nathan Bradley James Keating ES 329 M 12:05.3 12:05.3
105 Owen Clark Huron Park 284 M 12:11.6 12:11.6
106 Teegan Hood Hillsdale 733 M 12:21.8 12:21.8
107 Anthony Quattrociocchi M Our Lady of Lourdes 614 M 12:27.7 12:27.7
108 Jacob Kuttinen Burkevale 8 M 12:28.3 12:28.3
109 Cayden Howie Tay Shores 820 M 12:30.0 12:30.0
110 Abdullah Farooq Huron Park 294 M 12:35.8 12:35.8
111 Connor Banman Mundy's Bay 436 M 12:49.3 12:49.3
112 Chaise Matheson Tay Shores 828 M 12:56.4 12:56.4
113 Ibrahim Berrichi Saint Joseph 201 M 13:01.6 13:01.6
114 Dylan Fex Mundy's Bay 471 M 13:06.0 13:06.0
115 Chris Klaamas Mundy's Bay 491 M 13:06.6 13:06.6
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bethany Marchant Mundy's Bay 504 F 6:53.0 6:53.0
2 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 446 F 7:00.3 7:00.3
3 *teaghan Bartlett Huronia Centennial 350 F 7:05.8 7:05.8
4 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 231 F 7:14.8 7:14.8
5 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 391 F 7:16.2 7:16.2
6 Ellie Gauthier Saint-Louis 682 F 7:19.9 7:19.9
7 Tia Callas Burkevale 15 F 7:21.4 7:21.4
8 Amelia Craftchick Burkevale 17 F 7:27.4 7:27.4
9 Jayden Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 98 F 7:33.6 7:33.6
10 Lauren Hyatt Hillsdale 734 F 7:40.1 7:40.1
11 Emilie * Draper Canadian Martyrs 641 F 7:41.7 7:41.7
12 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 273 F 7:46.0 7:46.0
13 Stella Willson St. Croix 919 F 7:46.5 7:46.5
14 Hannah Schutt Our Lady of Lourdes 622 F 7:47.1 7:47.1
15 Lacey Larmand Mundy's Bay 496 F 7:48.1 7:48.1
16 Kate Beausoleil Bayview PS 226 F 7:48.6 7:48.6
17 Ashlyn Eakley Mundy's Bay 468 F 7:48.8 7:48.8
18 Polina Sergeewa Mundy's Bay 537 F 7:52.9 7:52.9
19 Ivana Zhou Mundy's Bay 559 F 7:56.9 7:56.9
20 Ella Solly Huronia Centennial 422 F 7:58.0 7:58.0
21 Dalaynie Conn Our Lady of Lourdes 583 F 8:05.1 8:05.1
22 Evelyn Wood Wyevale 910 F 8:09.1 8:09.1
23 Reese Columbus Our Lady of Lourdes 582 F 8:13.2 8:13.2
24 Kalli Gignac Burkevale 18 F 8:20.1 8:20.1
25 Breanna Berriault St. Ann's 127 F 8:20.9 8:20.9
26 Isabelle Pauzé St. Croix 916 F 8:21.3 8:21.3
27 Isabella Brewer Huron Park 279 F 8:24.6 8:24.6
28 Alexa Campbell Mundy's Bay 455 F 8:29.3 8:29.3
29 Ella Moreau Monsignor Castex 184 F 8:32.5 8:32.5
30 Ava Edwards Mundy's Bay 470 F 8:33.4 8:33.4
31 Janessa Flewelling Mundy's Bay 473 F 8:33.6 8:33.6
32 Savannah Olsen Mundy's Bay 520 F 8:34.9 8:34.9
33 Elizabeth Charlebois Huron Park 282 F 8:38.2 8:38.2
34 Lola Lynas Mundy's Bay 500 F 8:43.8 8:43.8
35 Kylie Ruston Burkevale 20 F 8:48.4 8:48.4
36 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 429 F 8:51.0 8:51.0
37 Brennan Bielefeld Bayview PS 229 F 8:51.8 8:51.8
38 Islay Adamson Mundy's Bay 433 F 8:52.3 8:52.3
39 Georgia Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 442 F 8:52.5 8:52.5
40 Kai Archambault Hillsdale 714 F 8:54.2 8:54.2
41 Aislynn Miller Hillsdale 751 F 8:54.3 8:54.3
42 Alyssa Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 631 F 8:57.8 8:57.8
43 Dorcina Knicely Mundy's Bay 492 F 9:05.6 9:05.6
44 Maisey Gignac Burkevale 19 F 9:07.1 9:07.1
45 Abby Duquette St. Ann's 133 F 9:07.6 9:07.6
46 Hunter Pownall Our Lady of Lourdes 611 F 9:11.2 9:11.2
47 Caitlyn Brophey Saint Joseph 203 F 9:15.3 9:15.3
48 Reaghan Tabbert Huronia Centennial 423 F 9:15.8 9:15.8
49 Olivia Goulbourne Monsignor Castex 171 F 9:20.8 9:20.8
50 Lily Kay St Antoine Daniel 100 F 9:21.9 9:21.9
51 Ava Stein St Antoine Daniel 116 F 9:24.0 9:24.0
52 Gabby Hay Monsignor Castex 173 F 9:26.4 9:26.4
53 Annie Deen St Antoine Daniel 86 F 9:30.0 9:30.0
54 Carli Irvine Saint-Louis 689 F 9:36.6 9:36.6
55 Brooke Vallee St. Ann's 154 F 9:39.1 9:39.1
56 Gabby Laurin Mundy's Bay 498 F 9:45.5 9:45.5
57 Jordan Halleron Our Lady of Mercy 564 F 9:47.0 9:47.0
58 Abby Valenta Our Lady of Lourdes 630 F 9:47.6 9:47.6
59 Chloe McGrath Tay Shores 829 F 9:55.3 9:55.3
60 Isabella Corkery Burkevale 16 F 10:04.9 10:04.9
61 Hannah Hackett Saint Joseph 210 F 10:07.3 10:07.3
62 Marissa Cronin Our Lady of Lourdes 584 F 10:12.1 10:12.1
63 Bernadette Desroches Saint-Louis 677 F 10:41.5 10:41.5
64 Cheyenne Purssell Huron Park 315 F 10:51.2 10:51.2
65 Maloreigh Curno Huron Park 289 F 10:53.6 10:53.6
66 Mckenna Marsden Huron Park 305 F 11:02.7 11:02.7
67 Raegan Burns Our Lady of Lourdes 578 F 11:15.5 11:15.5
68 Jessica Crowe Huron Park 288 F 11:17.4 11:17.4
69 True Grainger Huron Park 297 F 11:28.3 11:28.3
70 Megan Boudreau Monsignor Castex 161 F 11:32.9 11:32.9
71 Hailey Todoroff Monsignor Castex 196 F 11:32.9 11:32.9
72 Deserae Monague Christian Island 786 F 11:45.5 11:45.5
73 Madeline Maheau Wyevale 891 F 11:58.8 11:58.8
74 Carlee Brock Huron Park 280 F 12:07.3 12:07.3
75 Devinne Larmand Wyevale 890 F 12:15.0 12:15.0
76 Kaitlyn Hayes Huron Park 300 F 12:23.9 12:23.9
77 Brooke Simmons Our Lady of Mercy 569 F 12:34.0 12:34.0
78 Allie Addley-Milligan Hillsdale 711 F 15:40.2 15:40.2
79 Emma Buttineau St Antoine Daniel 83 F 53:30.9 53:30.9
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elliot * Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 639 M 6:38.5 6:38.5
2 Jakeb Cole Huronia Centennial 358 M 6:40.0 6:40.0
3 Finlay Bisschop Saint Joseph 202 M 6:42.4 6:42.4
4 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 250 M 6:42.7 6:42.7
5 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 198 M 6:56.6 6:56.6
6 Colten Drillon Roach Huronia Centennial 371 M 6:57.9 6:57.9
7 Gage Everson Monsignor Castex 168 M 7:02.1 7:02.1
8 Rowan Mehta Bayview PS 255 M 7:02.8 7:02.8
9 Malcom Lewis Bayview PS 254 M 7:03.1 7:03.1
10 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 245 M 7:04.3 7:04.3
11 Carlos Sanzone Our Lady of Lourdes 619 M 7:08.7 7:08.7
12 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 728 M 7:09.6 7:09.6
13 Alex Sajan Burkevale 28 M 7:10.6 7:10.6
14 Isaiah Money Huronia Centennial 401 M 7:10.9 7:10.9
15 Dawson Woods Mundy's Bay 557 M 7:11.9 7:11.9
16 Connor Varley St Antoine Daniel 119 M 7:13.1 7:13.1
17 Charlie Ritchie Burkevale 26 M 7:16.2 7:16.2
18 Nathan Boland Huronia Centennial 352 M 7:16.9 7:16.9
19 Cooper Shank Canadian Martyrs 662 M 7:17.6 7:17.6
20 Lucas Bartosiak Bayview PS 225 M 7:18.4 7:18.4
21 Connor Brawn James Keating ES 330 M 7:19.4 7:19.4
22 Rory Hume James Keating ES 334 M 7:19.5 7:19.5
23 Michael Dion Canadian Martyrs 640 M 7:20.6 7:20.6
24 Noah Randall Our Lady of Lourdes 615 M 7:22.6 7:22.6
25 Owen Kirdeikis Saint Joseph 212 M 7:25.0 7:25.0
26 Wesley Snoddon Our Lady of Lourdes 624 M 7:25.5 7:25.5
27 Alexander Czapla Saint-Louis 674 M 7:26.5 7:26.5
28 Enzo Coniglione Huronia Centennial 359 M 7:27.0 7:27.0
29 Mathew Doan Hillsdale 722 M 7:27.2 7:27.2
30 Max Benke Monsignor Castex 160 M 7:28.7 7:28.7
31 Ethan Fedorowich Hillsdale 729 M 7:30.4 7:30.4
32 Brodie McTavish Hillsdale 749 M 7:31.4 7:31.4
33 Nolan Elliot Canadian Martyrs 644 M 7:34.9 7:34.9
34 Reece Stayen Mundy's Bay 543 M 7:36.1 7:36.1
35 Matthew Marchand Saint-Louis 693 M 7:36.8 7:36.8
36 Josh Pickering Our Lady of Lourdes 610 M 7:38.6 7:38.6
37 Noah Brinovec Mundy's Bay 453 M 7:41.6 7:41.6
38 Lukas Knight Huronia Centennial 381 M 7:41.9 7:41.9
39 Sebastien Gignac St. Ann's 137 M 7:42.6 7:42.6
40 Jake Murphy Huronia Centennial 403 M 7:42.6 7:42.6
41 Luke Jeffery James Keating ES 336 M 7:45.4 7:45.4
42 Mason Turner Huron Park 325 M 7:46.7 7:46.7
43 Luke Adams Monsignor Castex 159 M 7:49.0 7:49.0
44 Rick Schulz Wyevale 902 M 7:49.1 7:49.1
45 Edward Monck Huronia Centennial 399 M 7:52.1 7:52.1
46 Deagen Holm Saint-Louis 686 M 7:52.8 7:52.8
47 Levi Smith Huron Park 321 M 7:53.5 7:53.5
48 Nathan Moore Mundy's Bay 516 M 7:56.9 7:56.9
49 Kameron Crake Huronia Centennial 364 M 7:58.2 7:58.2
50 Wesley Simons Saint Joseph 218 M 8:02.3 8:02.3
51 Tyson Crawford Bayview PS 233 M 8:04.3 8:04.3
52 Mac Dunn St Antoine Daniel 90 M 8:04.3 8:04.3
53 *charlie Hall Huronia Centennial 374 M 8:07.7 8:07.7
54 Jarret Gutierrez Wyevale 883 M 8:13.0 8:13.0
55 Nathan Schaap Monsignor Castex 192 M 8:18.7 8:18.7
56 Jonas Yorke St Antoine Daniel 123 M 8:32.2 8:32.2
57 Bradford Elliott Huronia Centennial 373 M 8:34.0 8:34.0
58 Marc Moreau Huron Park 311 M 8:50.5 8:50.5
59 Parker Moss Bayview PS 260 M 8:51.2 8:51.2
60 Joshua Landriault St. Ann's 140 M 8:58.6 8:58.6
61 Landon Hutar Saint-Louis 688 M 9:00.2 9:00.2
62 Lochlain Bechard St Antoine Daniel 81 M 9:06.0 9:06.0
63 Matthew MacDonald Huronia Centennial 384 M 9:06.7 9:06.7
64 Trent Warren St. Ann's 156 M 9:10.5 9:10.5
65 Tyler Stewart St. Ann's 151 M 9:10.8 9:10.8
66 Colin Sotille Wyevale 906 M 9:13.3 9:13.3
67 Avery Frampton Mundy's Bay 474 M 9:15.0 9:15.0
68 Marcus Ferlito St Antoine Daniel 92 M 9:19.7 9:19.7
69 Jett Beauchamp Mundy's Bay 441 M 9:20.2 9:20.2
70 Pierce Howe St Antoine Daniel 96 M 9:20.9 9:20.9
71 Ayden McPhaden Burkevale 24 M 9:23.2 9:23.2
72 James Drover Burkevale 23 M 9:25.1 9:25.1
73 Kingsley Campbell Mundy's Bay 456 M 9:25.8 9:25.8
74 Joseph Quattrociocchi Our Lady of Lourdes 613 M 9:29.6 9:29.6
75 Sam Trottier Huron Park 324 M 9:34.0 9:34.0
76 Aidan Toole Huron Park 323 M 9:34.2 9:34.2
77 Micheal MacDonald Tay Shores 825 M 9:40.1 9:40.1
78 Cole Kleingebbinck Our Lady of Lourdes 599 M 9:43.8 9:43.8
79 Sawyer Prentice Saint Joseph 216 M 9:50.2 9:50.2
80 Marcus Stawecki Saint-Louis 707 M 9:50.4 9:50.4
81 Masyn Robertson Bayview PS 268 M 9:53.8 9:53.8
82 Ari Woodley St Antoine Daniel 122 M 10:06.5 10:06.5
83 Jack Gregoire Bayview PS 246 M 10:06.6 10:06.6
84 Jacob Shanahan Huronia Centennial 416 M 10:12.7 10:12.7
85 Jackson Denton Monsignor Castex 165 M 10:13.1 10:13.1
86 Dylan Draper Wyevale 874 M 10:20.2 10:20.2
87 Owen Langridge St Antoine Daniel 103 M 10:22.9 10:22.9
88 Anthony Mino Huronia Centennial 396 M 10:28.0 10:28.0
89 Henry Crann Saint Joseph 205 M 10:30.2 10:30.2
90 Seth Ryan Burkevale 27 M 10:30.7 10:30.7
91 Jackson Callas Burkevale 21 M 10:31.3 10:31.3
92 Jefferey Bailey Tay Shores 798 M 10:36.0 10:36.0
93 Owen Simms Tay Shores 846 M 10:41.6 10:41.6
94 Theo Sheldrake Tay Shores 844 M 10:42.5 10:42.5
95 Noah Burdett Burkevale 22 M 10:46.0 10:46.0
96 Lucas Cairncross Our Lady of Lourdes 580 M 10:57.5 10:57.5
97 Zander Dekerf Huron Park 291 M 11:03.5 11:03.5
98 Owen McCue-Molnar Huron Park 308 M 11:13.4 11:13.4
99 Xavier Cunningham Bayview PS 234 M 11:25.6 11:25.6
100 Austin Trew Hillsdale 778 M 11:30.0 11:30.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kyle Harris Tay Shores 816 M 11:37.2 11:37.2
102 Ryan Giroux Monsignor Castex 170 M 11:40.4 11:40.4
103 Rylie Crockford Our Lady of Mercy 563 M 12:26.6 12:26.6
104 Jordan Matty Mundy's Bay 506 M 12:36.9 12:36.9
105 Jaydon Stevenson Mundy's Bay 545 M 12:40.0 12:40.0
106 Sylas Worrell Monsignor Castex 199 M 12:42.6 12:42.6
107 Dakota Lediard Our Lady of Mercy 567 M 13:45.1 13:45.1
108 Lincoln Mixemong Burkevale 25 M 20:32.5 20:32.5
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leea * Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 651 F 8:47.1 8:47.1
2 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 501 F 9:02.0 9:02.0
3 Julia Koski Hillsdale 738 F 9:02.3 9:02.3
4 Jeanette Bateman Our Lady of Lourdes 573 F 9:24.4 9:24.4
5 Olivia Tully Saint Joseph 219 F 9:34.7 9:34.7
6 Abbygale Davidson Huronia Centennial 365 F 9:40.5 9:40.5
7 Ashaunasea Robertson Saint Joseph 217 F 9:41.6 9:41.6
8 Lauren Smith Tay Shores 847 F 9:44.2 9:44.2
9 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 524 F 10:05.1 10:05.1
10 Olivia Ferguson Saint Joseph 209 F 10:18.5 10:18.5
11 Audrey Gignac Monsignor Castex 169 F 10:18.7 10:18.7
12 Zoe Meridis Bayview PS 257 F 10:20.6 10:20.6
13 Kiera Sponagle Mundy's Bay 540 F 10:32.2 10:32.2
14 Kylie Redgrift Mundy's Bay 528 F 10:32.7 10:32.7
15 Juliana Lashbrook Burkevale 32 F 10:33.2 10:33.2
16 Mackenzie Czapla Saint-Louis 675 F 10:36.1 10:36.1
17 Jamie Charlebois Huron Park 283 F 10:40.0 10:40.0
18 Trinity Walkey Huronia Centennial 431 F 10:40.3 10:40.3
19 Alyssa Jacklin Monsignor Castex 177 F 10:43.8 10:43.8
20 Ellea Brinovec Mundy's Bay 452 F 10:45.2 10:45.2
21 Jada Holsgrove Monsignor Castex 174 F 10:49.0 10:49.0
22 Kate Corsini Monsignor Castex 163 F 10:58.4 10:58.4
23 Lillian Lickers Christian Island 783 F 10:59.9 10:59.9
24 Corra Baker Tay Shores 799 F 11:05.7 11:05.7
25 Lexi Baatje Mundy's Bay 434 F 11:05.8 11:05.8
26 Grace Baker Burkevale 29 F 11:05.8 11:05.8
27 Sarah Colvin Mundy's Bay 459 F 11:10.0 11:10.0
28 Ashley Robitaille Saint-Louis 701 F 11:17.2 11:17.2
29 Mikaela Morrison Hillsdale 754 F 11:19.7 11:19.7
30 Ava Curlette Mundy's Bay 461 F 11:21.5 11:21.5
31 Ella Howard Monsignor Castex 175 F 11:25.4 11:25.4
32 Kylie Brown Hillsdale 719 F 11:25.4 11:25.4
33 Mary Hackett Wyevale 884 F 11:26.4 11:26.4
34 Julzanne Gardner Bayview PS 243 F 11:28.4 11:28.4
35 Nevaeh Long Huronia Centennial 383 F 11:31.0 11:31.0
36 Paige Zimmer Burkevale 33 F 11:37.1 11:37.1
37 Chole Freiburger Wyevale 880 F 11:41.2 11:41.2
38 Mya Baguley Tay Shores 797 F 11:45.9 11:45.9
39 Olivia Ferlito Tay Shores 814 F 11:53.4 11:53.4
40 Halle Pike Huron Park 313 F 11:56.2 11:56.2
41 Peyton Kerr Saint Joseph 211 F 11:57.5 11:57.5
42 Abigail Duncan Bayview PS 238 F 11:58.7 11:58.7
43 Destiny Blasato Our Lady of Lourdes 576 F 12:02.4 12:02.4
44 Linsdsay Browning Sacred Heart 56 F 12:05.7 12:05.7
45 Renee Moreau Monsignor Castex 187 F 12:09.1 12:09.1
46 Mikayla Brown Canadian Martyrs 634 F 12:18.1 12:18.1
47 Lily Rankin Hillsdale 765 F 12:25.3 12:25.3
48 Faith Avery Our Lady of Lourdes 572 F 12:29.9 12:29.9
49 Alina Todd Monsignor Castex 194 F 12:33.0 12:33.0
50 Devyn Pulver Huron Park 314 F 12:34.9 12:34.9
51 *abby Martin Huronia Centennial 386 F 12:40.5 12:40.5
52 Sydney Treleaven Hillsdale 777 F 12:41.3 12:41.3
53 Olivia Duell Bayview PS 237 F 12:44.1 12:44.1
54 Lauryn Alexander Huron Park 275 F 12:45.7 12:45.7
55 Grace Corthwaite St. Ann's 130 F 12:46.6 12:46.6
56 Keanna Holm Saint-Louis 687 F 13:07.8 13:07.8
57 Alexis Jones Mundy's Bay 484 F 13:10.3 13:10.3
58 Olivia Pauze Bayview PS 263 F 13:15.5 13:15.5
59 Deneige Haggart Mundy's Bay 478 F 13:15.5 13:15.5
60 Addison Ross Canadian Martyrs 659 F 13:18.7 13:18.7
61 Abbie Molloy Bayview PS 258 F 13:24.5 13:24.5
62 Lily Duval Huronia Centennial 372 F 13:30.6 13:30.6
63 Naomi Sutton Our Lady of Lourdes 627 F 13:31.0 13:31.0
64 Gabrielle Gallispie Saint-Louis 681 F 13:51.8 13:51.8
65 Tamara Hill Burkevale 30 F 14:00.8 14:00.8
66 Sylvana Deleon Bayview PS 235 F 14:08.2 14:08.2
67 Bianna Craig Tay Shores 809 F 14:15.2 14:15.2
68 Alexis Rheinheimer Our Lady of Lourdes 617 F 14:20.1 14:20.1
69 Ava Parent Monsignor Castex 188 F 14:46.2 14:46.2
70 Lola Monague Christian Island 787 F 15:00.4 15:00.4
71 Airanna Caston Wyevale 871 F 15:18.7 15:18.7
72 Chyanne Fildey Wyevale 879 F 15:18.9 15:18.9
73 Ciarra Legault Monsignor Castex 182 F 15:45.7 15:45.7
74 Camryn Langley Monsignor Castex 179 F 15:45.8 15:45.8
75 Emilia Mroczka Our Lady of Lourdes 608 F 17:37.2 17:37.2
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Reynolds Saint-Louis 698 M 8:01.6 8:01.6
2 Calvin Payne Mundy's Bay 522 M 8:31.7 8:31.7
3 James Oakes James Keating ES 341 M 8:33.8 8:33.8
4 Keaton Barron St Antoine Daniel 79 M 8:37.1 8:37.1
5 Traytin Scott Huron Park 320 M 8:39.8 8:39.8
6 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 736 M 8:43.5 8:43.5
7 *mitchell Simpson Huronia Centennial 417 M 8:46.8 8:46.8
8 Jaxon Pretty Hillsdale 763 M 8:49.4 8:49.4
9 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 746 M 8:55.9 8:55.9
10 Logan Ritchie St. Ann's 149 M 9:03.3 9:03.3
11 Keenan Crowder Our Lady of Lourdes 585 M 9:03.5 9:03.5
12 Tanner Playne Wyevale 900 M 9:06.1 9:06.1
13 Aaren Primerano St Antoine Daniel 114 M 9:07.0 9:07.0
14 Carson Thayer Burkevale 39 M 9:10.9 9:10.9
15 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 482 M 9:11.5 9:11.5
16 Brayson Fay Wyevale 877 M 9:11.6 9:11.6
17 Brayden Bourgeois Tay Shores 804 M 9:23.3 9:23.3
18 Kyle Robillard Saint-Louis 699 M 9:27.0 9:27.0
19 Francis Castillo Mundy's Bay 457 M 9:30.6 9:30.6
20 Ethan Marion Mundy's Bay 505 M 9:33.0 9:33.0
21 Matthew Eplett St Antoine Daniel 91 M 9:33.0 9:33.0
22 Cameron Robertson Our Lady of Lourdes 618 M 9:41.6 9:41.6
23 Jacob McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 606 M 9:42.9 9:42.9
24 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 735 M 9:43.7 9:43.7
25 Jonathan Sparks St Antoine Daniel 115 M 9:45.7 9:45.7
26 Kyle Desroches Saint-Louis 678 M 9:47.8 9:47.8
27 Ryan Jeffery Saint-Louis 690 M 9:54.7 9:54.7
28 Ben Nevison-Vyvyanm Bayview PS 261 M 9:58.6 9:58.6
29 Jordan Minty Huronia Centennial 397 M 10:00.7 10:00.7
30 Eagan Symonds Burkevale 38 M 10:01.3 10:01.3
31 Kiana Chabikuli Sacred Heart 58 M 10:02.2 10:02.2
32 Nathan * Marion Canadian Martyrs 655 M 10:07.3 10:07.3
33 Dylan Longlade Canadian Martyrs 652 M 10:07.6 10:07.6
34 Jakob Bradley Mundy's Bay 449 M 10:08.8 10:08.8
35 Patrick Burston Saint-Louis 670 M 10:09.0 10:09.0
36 Cole Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 533 M 10:11.6 10:11.6
37 Leland Ibey Bayview PS 248 M 10:11.7 10:11.7
38 Micheal MacNeall Our Lady of Lourdes 602 M 10:13.0 10:13.0
39 Colin McLeaming Hillsdale 747 M 10:13.6 10:13.6
40 Matthew Rapus Hillsdale 766 M 10:13.8 10:13.8
41 Hayden King Mundy's Bay 489 M 10:15.3 10:15.3
42 Jacob Branham Mundy's Bay 450 M 10:15.7 10:15.7
43 Koen Ryczko Burkevale 37 M 10:15.8 10:15.8
44 Sean Pratt Huronia Centennial 413 M 10:17.5 10:17.5
45 Kaleb Miller Hillsdale 752 M 10:21.7 10:21.7
46 Crae Campbell Huron Park 281 M 10:25.2 10:25.2
47 Taylor Corscadden Huron Park 286 M 10:27.9 10:27.9
48 Dominick Campbell Burkevale 34 M 10:30.0 10:30.0
49 Tyler Lemesurier Canadian Martyrs 650 M 10:33.0 10:33.0
50 Ben Doupe Huronia Centennial 370 M 10:34.4 10:34.4
51 Danny Nidenz Huronia Centennial 406 M 10:35.2 10:35.2
52 Martin White Wyevale 908 M 10:37.7 10:37.7
53 Gage Bateman Tay Shores 801 M 10:38.3 10:38.3
54 Bryson Matt Burkevale 36 M 10:44.5 10:44.5
55 Donovan Dusome Mundy's Bay 466 M 10:46.5 10:46.5
56 Nikelas Schepers Hillsdale 771 M 10:53.9 10:53.9
57 Malachi Ryce Christian Island 792 M 10:54.1 10:54.1
58 Bennett Arbon Hillsdale 713 M 10:54.8 10:54.8
59 Max Eagles Mundy's Bay 467 M 11:07.1 11:07.1
60 Andrew Jones Sacred Heart 65 M 11:13.5 11:13.5
61 Nolan Atkinson Our Lady of Lourdes 571 M 11:19.1 11:19.1
62 Quinn Essig Our Lady of Lourdes 588 M 11:25.7 11:25.7
63 Wyatt Willett Tay Shores 861 M 11:28.6 11:28.6
64 Ben Matveev Huronia Centennial 389 M 11:29.6 11:29.6
65 Manny Gleason Our Lady of Lourdes 594 M 11:34.7 11:34.7
66 Trent Pagliaro Wyevale 899 M 11:55.3 11:55.3
67 Gavin Sanderson Hillsdale 941 M 11:55.8 11:55.8
68 Thomas Taylor Mundy's Bay 547 M 12:05.1 12:05.1
69 Elijah Williams Huronia Centennial 432 M 12:06.4 12:06.4
70 Ryan Geere Canadian Martyrs 645 M 12:08.5 12:08.5
71 Kemper Blundell Canadian Martyrs 633 M 12:09.7 12:09.7
72 Sebastian Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 604 M 12:16.2 12:16.2
73 Clarke Pearson Bayview PS 264 M 12:16.2 12:16.2
74 Josh Stone Our Lady of Lourdes 626 M 12:42.0 12:42.0
75 Dj Ralston Huronia Centennial 414 M 12:44.4 12:44.4
76 Lucas Robitaille Huron Park 317 M 12:51.2 12:51.2
77 Riley Desroches Burkevale 35 M 12:57.1 12:57.1
78 Cole Ayotte Huronia Centennial 348 M 13:04.4 13:04.4
79 Nathan Scruton Saint-Louis 702 M 13:13.6 13:13.6
80 Logan McCready Mundy's Bay 507 M 13:24.8 13:24.8
81 Daniel Lesmesurier James Keating ES 338 M 13:27.7 13:27.7
82 Colton Robichaud Hillsdale 768 M 14:00.9 14:00.9
83 Daemin Sandy James Keating ES 342 M 14:03.8 14:03.8
84 Kurt Kruger St Antoine Daniel 101 M 14:04.8 14:04.8
85 Josh Barrett Huron Park 277 M 14:28.4 14:28.4
86 Alek Temple Our Lady of Mercy 570 M 16:50.1 16:50.1
87 Austin Rowsell Huron Park 318 M 17:15.0 17:15.0
88 Avery Krause Hillsdale 739 M 17:33.1 17:33.1
89 Dalton King Our Lady of Mercy 566 M 18:47.5 18:47.5
90 Aiden Lortie Saint-Louis 692 M 20:46.8 20:46.8
91 Aden Lesaux Bayview PS 253 M 21:24.2 21:24.2
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rowan Switzer Saint-Louis 709 F 10:27.3 10:27.3
2 Rory Armstrong Huron Park 276 F 10:31.0 10:31.0
3 Sydney Lepage Le Caron 931 F 10:34.0 10:34.0
4 Sierra McLaren Le Caron 933 F 10:51.9 10:51.9
5 Hannah Kerdeikis Le Caron 929 F 10:58.7 10:58.7
6 *taelor Bartlett Huronia Centennial 349 F 11:05.1 11:05.1
7 Chloe Walc James Keating ES 345 F 11:14.4 11:14.4
8 Kaelyn Preston Hillsdale 761 F 11:16.9 11:16.9
9 Marla Miron St Antoine Daniel 110 F 11:17.9 11:17.9
10 Madelyn Ritchie Burkevale 40 F 11:33.4 11:33.4
11 Devon Sponagle Mundy's Bay 539 F 11:45.5 11:45.5
12 Katherine Beeston Saint-Louis 668 F 11:56.5 11:56.5
13 Kirsten Henderson Mundy's Bay 479 F 12:01.6 12:01.6
14 Breckin Morrow St Antoine Daniel 112 F 12:08.2 12:08.2
15 Shilo Fraser St Antoine Daniel 93 F 12:13.9 12:13.9
16 Jayneigh Hessler Mundy's Bay 481 F 12:16.5 12:16.5
17 Alexandra Beeston Saint-Louis 667 F 12:21.4 12:21.4
18 Tess Asseline Saint-Louis 664 F 12:22.8 12:22.8
19 Jaden Lalonde Our Lady of Lourdes 600 F 12:25.1 12:25.1
20 Leah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 428 F 12:27.7 12:27.7
21 Allia Elson Wyevale 875 F 12:47.1 12:47.1
22 Brianna Adamson Bayview PS 222 F 12:51.9 12:51.9
23 Mica Mae Boychyn James Keating ES 328 F 12:54.3 12:54.3
24 Sandy Quesnelle Le Caron 935 F 13:01.1 13:01.1
25 Katelyn Adams Monsignor Castex 158 F 13:03.9 13:03.9
26 Keiley Moon Wyevale 894 F 13:05.5 13:05.5
27 Faith Pring Our Lady of Lourdes 612 F 13:11.7 13:11.7
28 Madison Beasley St. Ann's 126 F 13:12.0 13:12.0
29 Taylor Baumann Mundy's Bay 439 F 13:12.9 13:12.9
30 Bailey Spring Mundy's Bay 541 F 13:20.5 13:20.5
31 Rachel Comeau-Balfoort Mundy's Bay 460 F 13:22.3 13:22.3
32 Mackenzie Marion St. Ann's 144 F 14:11.7 14:11.7
33 Chloe Eakley Mundy's Bay 469 F 14:29.7 14:29.7
34 Julie Clennett Mundy's Bay 458 F 14:33.4 14:33.4
35 Makenna Monague Christian Island 788 F 14:44.2 14:44.2
36 Rayquel Rademaker Huron Park 316 F 14:55.2 14:55.2
37 Madison Robillard Saint-Louis 700 F 15:04.2 15:04.2
38 Ava Melchiorre Our Lady of Lourdes 607 F 15:08.2 15:08.2
39 Leandra Hartford Huron Park 299 F 15:10.5 15:10.5
40 Kate Beatty Saint-Louis 665 F 15:10.5 15:10.5
41 Kate Wang Mundy's Bay 551 F 15:16.2 15:16.2
42 Jessica Buenger James Keating ES 331 F 15:22.7 15:22.7
43 Melody George Sacred Heart 61 F 15:43.5 15:43.5
44 Lindsay Vallee St. Ann's 155 F 15:48.0 15:48.0
45 Mackenzie Silveira Sacred Heart 74 F 15:50.2 15:50.2
46 Rachel Jeannotte Sacred Heart 64 F 15:52.3 15:52.3
47 Isabelle Hebner St. Ann's 138 F 16:02.2 16:02.2
48 Kaitlyn Kenney Huronia Centennial 379 F 16:04.5 16:04.5
49 Katelyn Pohl Huronia Centennial 412 F 16:04.5 16:04.5
50 Brianna Warren Mundy's Bay 553 F 16:06.3 16:06.3
51 Brooklyn Charlebois Our Lady of Mercy 562 F 16:15.1 16:15.1
52 Madelyn Atkinson Wyevale 865 F 16:17.4 16:17.4
53 Gracie Cameron Wyevale 870 F 16:17.5 16:17.5
54 Jayden Murphy Huronia Centennial 404 F 16:55.8 16:55.8
55 Taylor Wilson Mundy's Bay 554 F 16:57.5 16:57.5
56 Emily Lumsden Sacred Heart 70 F 17:01.8 17:01.8
57 Ashley Erochko Monsignor Castex 167 F 17:04.7 17:04.7
58 Emma Fuller Huron Park 295 F 17:13.4 17:13.4
59 Madeleine Earle Saint-Louis 680 F 17:42.3 17:42.3
60 Alina Stwecki Saint-Louis 708 F 17:45.4 17:45.4
61 Freja Townsend Mundy's Bay 549 F 17:46.1 17:46.1
62 Mackenzie Bressette Le Caron 925 F 17:46.5 17:46.5
63 Jenna Black St Antoine Daniel 82 F 18:21.9 18:21.9
64 Lexie Thomas-Prince Hillsdale 775 F 18:27.7 18:27.7
65 Nikita Desjardins Mundy's Bay 464 F 18:48.8 18:48.8
66 Olivia Nauss Mundy's Bay 518 F 18:49.3 18:49.3
67 Jade Palmer Mundy's Bay 521 F 19:49.9 19:49.9
68 Hallee Thomas Hillsdale 773 F 20:02.7 20:02.7
69 Sierra Dalton Mundy's Bay 462 F 20:10.9 20:10.9
70 Presley Otterbein Huronia Centennial 409 F 20:11.1 20:11.1
71 Julia Picken Mundy's Bay 525 F 20:13.0 20:13.0
72 Paige Trapp St. Ann's 153 F 20:19.1 20:19.1
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dylan Gignac St. Ann's 136 M 9:55.8 9:55.8
2 Aidan Withrow James Keating ES 346 M 10:01.2 10:01.2
3 Alex Leduc Tay Shores 824 M 10:02.5 10:02.5
4 Derrick Baum Le Caron 922 M 10:03.7 10:03.7
5 Carter Weissflog St. Ann's 157 M 10:08.4 10:08.4
6 Jack Thor Bayview PS 271 M 10:08.5 10:08.5
7 Ryan Kilby Wyevale 888 M 10:09.9 10:09.9
8 Matt Rumney Mundy's Bay 534 M 10:12.5 10:12.5
9 Mason Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 620 M 10:18.9 10:18.9
10 Carter Dion St Antoine Daniel 87 M 10:22.2 10:22.2
11 Andrew McLeod Mundy's Bay 511 M 10:23.7 10:23.7
12 Hunter Preston Hillsdale 760 M 10:24.6 10:24.6
13 Alex Wickett Wyevale 909 M 10:36.2 10:36.2
14 Aiden Vanderwed Mundy's Bay 550 M 10:37.1 10:37.1
15 Robbie Boland Huronia Centennial 353 M 10:39.2 10:39.2
16 Alexander Einbergs Le Caron 927 M 10:42.4 10:42.4
17 Evan Holsgrove Huron Park 302 M 10:44.0 10:44.0
18 Owen Skeffington Le Caron 936 M 10:46.3 10:46.3
19 Dawson Mattison Wyevale 893 M 10:49.0 10:49.0
20 Nick Sotille Wyevale 907 M 10:50.4 10:50.4
21 Carter Wilson Le Caron 939 M 10:55.1 10:55.1
22 Jacob Zhou Mundy's Bay 560 M 10:56.1 10:56.1
23 Solomon Sheldrake Tay Shores 843 M 10:56.1 10:56.1
24 Sean Crooker Hillsdale 721 M 11:01.3 11:01.3
25 Colton Marsden-Newdick James Keating ES 339 M 11:04.9 11:04.9
26 Dakota Spurling Saint-Louis 704 M 11:09.2 11:09.2
27 Keaton Woods Mundy's Bay 558 M 11:10.2 11:10.2
28 Aaron Martin Huronia Centennial 387 M 11:16.0 11:16.0
29 Keelan Dunn Hillsdale 727 M 11:18.3 11:18.3
30 Ethan Therrien Huronia Centennial 425 M 11:18.5 11:18.5
31 Luke * Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 638 M 11:22.9 11:22.9
32 Timo Schulz Wyevale 903 M 11:33.5 11:33.5
33 Luke MacNeil Hillsdale 744 M 11:38.3 11:38.3
34 Riley Black Tay Shores 803 M 11:49.3 11:49.3
35 Jacob Duncan St Antoine Daniel 89 M 11:57.6 11:57.6
36 Max Sutherland Mundy's Bay 546 M 12:00.0 12:00.0
37 Carson Benkovszki Le Caron 924 M 12:01.9 12:01.9
38 Chris Sunday Huron Park 322 M 12:01.9 12:01.9
39 Christian Dininio Huron Park 292 M 12:02.0 12:02.0
40 Eli Lafond Burkevale 42 M 12:03.8 12:03.8
41 Austin Maurice St. Ann's 145 M 12:05.3 12:05.3
42 Kyle Johnston Our Lady of Lourdes 598 M 12:06.2 12:06.2
43 Ty Kelly Tay Shores 822 M 12:10.1 12:10.1
44 Liam St.amant Saint-Louis 705 M 12:14.0 12:14.0
45 Owen Faris Wyevale 876 M 12:16.0 12:16.0
46 Matthew Wood Wyevale 911 M 12:16.3 12:16.3
47 Diego Reis Our Lady of Lourdes 616 M 12:19.4 12:19.4
48 Andrew Browne Bayview PS 230 M 12:20.1 12:20.1
49 Lucas Harvey Saint-Louis 685 M 12:30.9 12:30.9
50 Nathan Lalonde Our Lady of Lourdes 601 M 12:35.1 12:35.1
51 Dylan Cooper Tay Shores 808 M 12:39.8 12:39.8
52 Parker Roper Tay Shores 840 M 12:41.2 12:41.2
53 Tyler Craftchick Burkevale 41 M 12:43.1 12:43.1
54 Sean Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 629 M 12:43.5 12:43.5
55 Nicholas Hancock Bayview PS 247 M 12:44.1 12:44.1
56 Tyson Tarvydas Sacred Heart 76 M 12:45.3 12:45.3
57 Alex Sokach Huronia Centennial 421 M 12:47.9 12:47.9
58 Daniel Money Huronia Centennial 400 M 12:51.9 12:51.9
59 Parker Gould Wyevale 882 M 13:07.9 13:07.9
60 Benjamin Desroches Saint-Louis 676 M 13:13.3 13:13.3
61 Justin Therrien Huronia Centennial 426 M 13:13.5 13:13.5
62 Nolan McTavish Hillsdale 750 M 13:16.1 13:16.1
63 Ethan Drumm Hillsdale 724 M 13:19.1 13:19.1
64 Lucas Greasley Huron Park 298 M 13:22.4 13:22.4
65 Tanner Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 99 M 13:29.6 13:29.6
66 Anthony Mei St Antoine Daniel 107 M 13:54.8 13:54.8
67 Ian Robertson Huronia Centennial 415 M 14:00.9 14:00.9
68 Tyler Lacroix Huron Park 303 M 14:06.0 14:06.0
69 Seth Galbraith Mundy's Bay 475 M 14:11.1 14:11.1
70 Shane Ogilvie Hillsdale 758 M 14:12.6 14:12.6
71 Hudson Martin-Hay Huron Park 306 M 14:13.1 14:13.1
72 Jacob Gillespie Le Caron 928 M 14:15.8 14:15.8
73 Quentin Wayne St Antoine Daniel 121 M 14:26.5 14:26.5
74 John Paul Durkin-Fonseca Bayview PS 239 M 14:34.4 14:34.4
75 Luca Burton Tay Shores 806 M 14:44.2 14:44.2
76 Ryland Berger Bayview PS 228 M 14:45.2 14:45.2
77 David Ellis Bayview PS 242 M 14:46.3 14:46.3
78 Hayden Ainsworth Tay Shores 940 M 14:57.9 14:57.9
79 James Coady Saint-Louis 673 M 14:59.1 14:59.1
80 Logan Elder-Duquette Huron Park 293 M 15:38.6 15:38.6
81 Jaxson Baverstock Our Lady of Lourdes 574 M 15:52.3 15:52.3
82 Michael Poole Bayview PS 265 M 16:12.8 16:12.8
83 Evan Marcotte Sacred Heart 71 M 16:23.4 16:23.4
84 Jack Ashworth Hillsdale 715 M 16:50.2 16:50.2
85 Russel Burns Canadian Martyrs 635 M 17:12.7 17:12.7
86 Zack Moss Tay Shores 835 M 17:21.6 17:21.6
87 Oliver Birch Our Lady of Lourdes 575 M 17:25.3 17:25.3
88 Nathaniel Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 632 M 17:42.3 17:42.3
89 Spencer Delarge Our Lady of Lourdes 586 M 18:56.3 18:56.3
90 Ian Genier St. Ann's 135 M 19:48.5 19:48.5
91 Ethan Stevenson Mundy's Bay 544 M 20:45.6 20:45.6
92 Alex Etzinger Our Lady of Lourdes 589 M 23:36.7 23:36.7
93 Emerson Osborne Hillsdale 759 M 25:24.1 25:24.1
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 *evelyn Doupe Huronia Centennial 369 F 10:36.4 10:36.4
2 Ryleigh Tabbert Huronia Centennial 424 F 11:19.6 11:19.6
3 Teaghen Couling Burkevale 44 F 11:37.4 11:37.4
4 Courtney Larivière St. Croix 915 F 11:47.0 11:47.0
5 Mercedes Disano Le Caron 926 F 11:47.1 11:47.1
6 Sierra Moreau St. Ann's 146 F 11:59.9 11:59.9
7 Carly Corbier Burkevale 45 F 12:06.0 12:06.0
8 Jade Green Mundy's Bay 476 F 12:06.9 12:06.9
9 Hailey Van Den Heuvel James Keating ES 344 F 12:14.7 12:14.7
10 Tori St.amant Mundy's Bay 542 F 12:20.1 12:20.1
11 Alexandra * Duquette Canadian Martyrs 643 F 12:22.3 12:22.3
12 Olivia Marchildon Canadian Martyrs 653 F 12:22.4 12:22.4
13 Janice Yu Bayview PS 274 F 12:23.1 12:23.1
14 Alicia Miller Saint-Louis 695 F 12:39.2 12:39.2
15 Olivia Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 444 F 12:39.5 12:39.5
16 Beth Ozerkevich Huronia Centennial 410 F 12:46.7 12:46.7
17 Darcy Fay Our Lady of Lourdes 591 F 12:51.1 12:51.1
18 Sadie Green Mundy's Bay 477 F 12:52.4 12:52.4
19 Emma Rose Biggs Burkevale 43 F 12:54.9 12:54.9
20 Emma Reynolds Saint-Louis 696 F 12:57.5 12:57.5
21 Amy Lee Bayview PS 251 F 13:12.2 13:12.2
22 Shauna Bailey Mundy's Bay 435 F 13:14.0 13:14.0
23 Tianna Yorke St Antoine Daniel 125 F 13:22.4 13:22.4
24 Madison Lavereau St Antoine Daniel 104 F 13:24.9 13:24.9
25 Sydney Marion Wyevale 892 F 13:26.0 13:26.0
26 Mackenzie Smith Tay Shores 849 F 13:41.5 13:41.5
27 Mira Coulombe Huronia Centennial 362 F 13:44.2 13:44.2
28 Samantha Netherton Hillsdale 755 F 13:50.7 13:50.7
29 Adelie Raisson Hillsdale 764 F 13:51.2 13:51.2
30 Isabelle Birch Hillsdale 716 F 13:51.6 13:51.6
31 Desroches Adrianna Le Caron 920 F 13:56.1 13:56.1
32 Sierra Blasato Our Lady of Lourdes 577 F 13:57.7 13:57.7
33 Dakota Jolie Christian Island 781 F 14:32.2 14:32.2
34 Heidi Corley Huronia Centennial 360 F 14:36.9 14:36.9
35 Kaitlyn Yorke St Antoine Daniel 124 F 14:53.3 14:53.3
36 Lena MacKey St Antoine Daniel 105 F 14:54.0 14:54.0
37 Zoe Baxter Mundy's Bay 440 F 14:54.3 14:54.3
38 Skylar Broadly Hillsdale 718 F 14:55.1 14:55.1
39 Megan Branham Mundy's Bay 451 F 15:00.0 15:00.0
40 Jadyn Bruhn Saint-Louis 669 F 15:02.0 15:02.0
41 Lily Brown Hillsdale 720 F 15:03.8 15:03.8
42 Carmelle Philips St. Croix 917 F 15:12.7 15:12.7
43 Annika Moss Tay Shores 833 F 15:23.5 15:23.5
44 Lauren Robitaille Mundy's Bay 529 F 15:44.0 15:44.0
45 Alyssa McAda Huron Park 307 F 15:54.8 15:54.8
46 Jacqueline Argue Tay Shores 796 F 16:18.1 16:18.1
47 Jessica Saunders Our Lady of Mercy 568 F 16:24.2 16:24.2
48 Sadie Hume James Keating ES 335 F 16:30.8 16:30.8
49 Madeleine Ealey Saint-Louis 679 F 16:38.9 16:38.9
50 Meagan Shier Saint-Louis 703 F 16:50.7 16:50.7
51 Amy Leroux St. Ann's 142 F 17:05.7 17:05.7
52 Brooke Prior Bayview PS 266 F 17:40.3 17:40.3
53 Trinity Collins Bayview PS 232 F 17:55.3 17:55.3
54 Gwyneth Covey Huronia Centennial 363 F 18:22.7 18:22.7
55 Laci Moreau Huron Park 310 F 19:32.3 19:32.3
56 Gargie Rane Mundy's Bay 527 F 20:29.1 20:29.1
57 Rochanaa Mekala Mundy's Bay 514 F 20:31.8 20:31.8
58 Shayla Brown Mundy's Bay 454 F 21:08.1 21:08.1
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Taylor Derlis Wyevale 872 M 9:07.0 9:07.0
2 Duncan Blake Mundy's Bay 445 M 9:07.3 9:07.3
3 Zach Reid Wyevale 901 M 9:41.7 9:41.7
4 Bennett Woods Mundy's Bay 556 M 9:46.4 9:46.4
5 *ethan Melanson Huronia Centennial 395 M 9:47.3 9:47.3
6 Brett Bresette St. Ann's 129 M 9:58.0 9:58.0
7 Jacob Martin Huronia Centennial 388 M 10:01.3 10:01.3
8 Alex Brown Burkevale 47 M 10:03.6 10:03.6
9 Jason Moore Mundy's Bay 515 M 10:03.7 10:03.7
10 Kaden Marsden-Newdick Christian Island 784 M 10:06.5 10:06.5
11 Billy McLeod Mundy's Bay 512 M 10:08.1 10:08.1
12 Braydon Knight Huronia Centennial 380 M 10:13.8 10:13.8
13 Devon Edmonds Bayview PS 241 M 10:17.0 10:17.0
14 Caleb Benkovszki Le Caron 923 M 10:19.3 10:19.3
15 Vlad Vascu Monsignor Castex 197 M 10:21.3 10:21.3
16 Owen Pagliaro Wyevale 898 M 10:21.8 10:21.8
17 Andrew Smith Le Caron 937 M 10:27.3 10:27.3
18 Brian Huma St. Ann's 139 M 10:30.1 10:30.1
19 Peter Simpson Huronia Centennial 418 M 10:31.8 10:31.8
20 Sam Dion Huronia Centennial 367 M 10:33.8 10:33.8
21 Alex Desroches St. Croix 914 M 10:35.8 10:35.8
22 Ryan Hall Huronia Centennial 375 M 10:36.3 10:36.3
23 Reilly Walker Huron Park 326 M 10:37.7 10:37.7
24 Gavin Cole Huronia Centennial 357 M 10:42.7 10:42.7
25 Logan Smith Tay Shores 848 M 10:45.4 10:45.4
26 Ethan Larmand Mundy's Bay 495 M 10:47.2 10:47.2
27 Chris Robillard Canadian Martyrs 658 M 10:49.4 10:49.4
28 Jake Brown Burkevale 48 M 10:49.9 10:49.9
29 Evan Bourgeois Monsignor Castex 162 M 10:53.2 10:53.2
30 Joshua Coulter St. Ann's 131 M 10:53.3 10:53.3
31 Liam Knoll Mundy's Bay 493 M 10:58.0 10:58.0
32 Tyler Doan Hillsdale 723 M 11:16.8 11:16.8
33 Kieran * Trudeau Canadian Martyrs 663 M 11:29.6 11:29.6
34 William Gilchrist Bayview PS 244 M 11:35.3 11:35.3
35 Deven Shoreman Our Lady of Lourdes 623 M 11:38.7 11:38.7
36 Tyson Langley Monsignor Castex 180 M 11:41.3 11:41.3
37 Noah Neadow Our Lady of Lourdes 609 M 11:43.1 11:43.1
38 Griffin Allen Hillsdale 712 M 11:46.7 11:46.7
39 Theron Leblanc James Keating ES 337 M 11:47.6 11:47.6
40 Riley Belsey Bayview PS 227 M 11:49.6 11:49.6
41 Micah Limmer Le Caron 932 M 11:49.9 11:49.9
42 Jaden Bell Huron Park 278 M 11:50.7 11:50.7
43 Lucas Dauphin Tay Shores 810 M 11:51.2 11:51.2
44 James Rourke Canadian Martyrs 661 M 11:53.1 11:53.1
45 Ian Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 443 M 11:53.3 11:53.3
46 Dustin Hales Wyevale 885 M 11:53.6 11:53.6
47 Adam King Mundy's Bay 488 M 11:55.5 11:55.5
48 Danny Stewart James Keating ES 343 M 12:00.1 12:00.1
49 Jonny Nichols Hillsdale 756 M 12:01.2 12:01.2
50 Caleb Marchand Mundy's Bay 503 M 12:02.4 12:02.4
51 Bailey Hansen Hillsdale 732 M 12:08.9 12:08.9
52 Grayson Wells-Garrett Tay Shores 860 M 12:33.0 12:33.0
53 Gavin McLeaming Hillsdale 748 M 12:52.9 12:52.9
54 Robert Nahuis Huronia Centennial 405 M 12:53.0 12:53.0
55 Ryan Bath Mundy's Bay 437 M 13:02.1 13:02.1
56 Owen Lafreniere Bayview PS 249 M 13:12.1 13:12.1
57 Ayden Sanders Tay Shores 841 M 13:18.2 13:18.2
58 Aven Akerman Le Caron 921 M 13:21.0 13:21.0
59 Riley Klauck Le Caron 930 M 13:24.7 13:24.7
60 Michael Jones Sacred Heart 67 M 13:47.5 13:47.5
61 Isaac Lacaille Hillsdale 741 M 13:55.4 13:55.4
62 Logan Kruger St Antoine Daniel 102 M 14:53.1 14:53.1
63 Ethan Thomson Mundy's Bay 548 M 14:58.1 14:58.1
64 Eyan Kennedy Mundy's Bay 486 M 15:02.6 15:02.6
65 Griffin Lediard Huron Park 304 M 15:18.1 15:18.1
66 Rylynde Hillberg Tay Shores 817 M 15:31.7 15:31.7
67 Damian Barker James Keating ES 327 M 19:53.9 19:53.9