Simcoe XC

October 12, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 4 Boys

Team - Hillsdale

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 29:58.3

Ave Time:7:29.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Nathan Blackwell   6 6 7:02.7 7:02.7 0:00.0
2 772 Emery Stephens   10 16 7:20.9 14:23.7 0:18.1
3 725 Hayden Drumm   12 28 7:22.6 21:46.3 0:19.8
4 740 Nolan Krause   34 62 8:12.0 29:58.3 1:09.2
5 742 Ethan Leddy   (50) (112) 8:43.6 38:42.0 1:40.8
6 730 Logan Golka   (61) (173) 9:05.9 47:47.9 2:03.2
7 767 Hunter Richard   (65) (238) 9:10.0 56:58.0 2:07.2
8 731 Talan Hall   (70) (308) 9:17.0 1:06:15.0 2:14.2
9 733 Teegan Hood   (106) (414) 12:21.8 1:18:36.8 5:19.0

Team - Mundy's Bay

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 30:33.5

Ave Time:7:38.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Calum Herron   4 4 6:56.6 6:56.6 0:00.0
2 531 Drew Robson   11 15 7:21.9 14:18.5 0:25.2
3 485 David Jones   31 46 8:01.0 22:19.6 1:04.4
4 502 Sebastian Malott   35 81 8:13.8 30:33.5 1:17.2
5 510 Ryder McLean   (45) (126) 8:27.9 39:01.4 1:31.2
6 513 Noah McTague   (46) (172) 8:28.0 47:29.5 1:31.3
7 532 Cameron Rowlandson   (53) (225) 8:50.1 56:19.6 1:53.5
8 463 Johnny Decarli   (59) (284) 9:00.1 1:05:19.8 2:03.4
9 519 Ethan O'Kelly   (64) (348) 9:09.3 1:14:29.1 2:12.6
10 487 Ziya Kennedy   (66) (414) 9:15.1 1:23:44.3 2:18.5
11 472 Owen Flemming   (67) (481) 9:15.6 1:33:00.0 2:19.0
12 561 Ryan Zimmerman   (89) (570) 10:33.9 1:43:34.0 3:37.3
13 497 Chase Laurin   (94) (664) 11:00.9 1:54:34.9 4:04.2
14 523 Jackson Peach   (99) (763) 11:18.0 2:05:53.0 4:21.4
15 436 Connor Banman   (111) (874) 12:49.3 2:18:42.4 5:52.7
16 471 Dylan Fex   (114) (988) 13:06.0 2:31:48.4 6:09.3
17 491 Chris Klaamas   (115) (1103) 13:06.6 2:44:55.0 6:09.9

Team - Wyevale

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 31:10.0

Ave Time:7:47.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 895 Cameron Mullin   8 8 7:15.2 7:15.2 0:00.0
2 868 Tyson Berry   20 28 7:38.5 14:53.8 0:23.3
3 866 Braeden Begley   27 55 7:58.2 22:52.0 0:42.9
4 873 Caleb Dorion   38 93 8:18.0 31:10.0 1:02.7
5 864 Indiana Abrams   (51) (144) 8:47.1 39:57.1 1:31.8
6 867 Brody Berry   (52) (196) 8:49.8 48:47.0 1:34.5
7 878 Preston Fay   (62) (258) 9:07.0 57:54.0 1:51.7
8 886 Mitchell Hales   (71) (329) 9:17.2 1:07:11.2 2:01.9
9 896 Cameron Newell   (91) (420) 10:40.2 1:17:51.4 3:24.9
10 905 Ethan Smith   (93) (513) 10:56.7 1:28:48.2 3:41.5

Team - Huronia Centennial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 31:20.7

Ave Time:7:50.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 356 Jack Clemens   7 7 7:13.3 7:13.3 0:00.0
2 366 *aidan Dawson   23 30 7:45.6 14:58.9 0:32.2
3 402 Jordan Money   28 58 7:58.7 22:57.7 0:45.4
4 355 Liam Burns   41 99 8:23.0 31:20.7 1:09.7
5 378 Owen Juffermans   (48) (147) 8:32.4 39:53.1 1:19.0
6 411 Ethan Palmer   (76) (223) 9:32.6 49:25.8 2:19.2
7 419 Coulson Sinden   (78) (301) 9:40.6 59:06.4 2:27.2
8 430 William Veenstra   (98) (399) 11:16.4 1:10:22.8 4:03.0
9 377 Nicholas Johnston   (100) (499) 11:26.6 1:21:49.5 4:13.3

Team - Burkevale

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 31:46.6

Ave Time:7:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Curtis Warren   14 14 7:26.0 7:26.0 0:00.0
2 12 Cole Warren   15 29 7:26.9 14:53.0 0:00.8
3 6 Ryan Craftchick   30 59 8:00.0 22:53.0 0:34.0
4 9 Aaron Lashbrook   55 114 8:53.5 31:46.6 1:27.4
5 10 Rowen Queenan   (63) (177) 9:08.7 40:55.3 1:42.6
6 5 Carter Couling   (69) (246) 9:16.8 50:12.1 1:50.7
7 11 Fletcher Symonds   (77) (323) 9:33.9 59:46.1 2:07.8
8 14 Landen Woods   (86) (409) 10:11.9 1:09:58.0 2:45.9
9 8 Jacob Kuttinen   (108) (517) 12:28.3 1:22:26.4 5:02.2

Team - Canadian Martyrs

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 31:51.9

Ave Time:7:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 637 Brayden * Charlebois   9 9 7:15.4 7:15.4 0:00.0
2 657 Spencer Picken   13 22 7:24.4 14:39.9 0:08.9
3 649 Tristan Kruczek   36 58 8:14.7 22:54.6 0:59.3
4 660 Carter Ross   57 115 8:57.3 31:51.9 1:41.8
5 636 Ethan Calvert   (68) (183) 9:16.7 41:08.6 2:01.2
6 647 Ryder Grenier   (88) (271) 10:26.2 51:34.9 3:10.8
7 646 Aidan Gravel   (92) (363) 10:53.1 1:02:28.1 3:37.6

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 32:19.6

Ave Time:8:04.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 603 Paolo Manzone   21 21 7:39.2 7:39.2 0:00.0
2 579 Matthew Butler   29 50 7:59.8 15:39.0 0:20.5
3 605 Deven McFadden   37 87 8:15.7 23:54.8 0:36.4
4 592 Garrett Fay   42 129 8:24.8 32:19.6 0:45.5
5 593 Rowan Forigo   (90) (219) 10:35.1 42:54.7 2:55.8
6 596 Keegan Hummelink   (101) (320) 11:29.2 54:24.0 3:50.0
7 614 Anthony Quattrociocchi M   (107) (427) 12:27.7 1:06:51.8 4:48.5

Team - St. Ann's

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 32:21.4

Ave Time:8:05.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Gregory Duquette   3 3 6:53.9 6:53.9 0:00.0
2 143 David Lim   43 46 8:25.6 15:19.6 1:31.7
3 141 Matthew Landriault   44 90 8:25.8 23:45.4 1:31.9
4 148 Finn Price   49 139 8:35.9 32:21.4 1:42.0
5 132 Alec Cyfko   (58) (197) 8:58.8 41:20.2 2:04.9
6 150 Dylan Rumak   (103) (300) 11:44.1 53:04.4 4:50.1

Team - Huron Park

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 34:12.9

Ave Time:8:33.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Owen Fuller   5 5 6:56.8 6:56.8 0:00.0
2 285 Owen Clennett   22 27 7:39.4 14:36.3 0:42.6
3 309 Ethan McInnes   74 101 9:26.7 24:03.0 2:29.9
4 319 Matthew Scheltema   84 185 10:09.9 34:12.9 3:13.0
5 284 Owen Clark   (105) (290) 12:11.6 46:24.5 5:14.7
6 294 Abdullah Farooq   (110) (400) 12:35.8 59:00.4 5:39.0

Team - Saint Joseph

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 36:09.3

Ave Time:9:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Emmett Lepage   1 1 6:43.5 6:43.5 0:00.0
2 204 Léo Chicoine   2 3 6:52.1 13:35.6 0:08.6
3 214 Lucien Lahaie   75 78 9:32.1 23:07.7 2:48.6
4 201 Ibrahim Berrichi   113 191 13:01.6 36:09.3 6:18.1

Team - Tay Shores

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 35:11.8

Ave Time:8:47.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Mason Massicotte   16 16 7:29.1 7:29.1 0:00.0
2 815 Ben Gatehouse   39 55 8:18.4 15:47.5 0:49.3
3 807 Kaidon Carriere   73 128 9:26.2 25:13.8 1:57.1
4 795 Garrett Ainsworth   81 209 9:58.0 35:11.8 2:28.9
5 820 Cayden Howie   (109) (318) 12:30.0 47:41.8 5:00.8
6 828 Chaise Matheson   (112) (430) 12:56.4 1:00:38.3 5:27.3

Team - Monsignor Castex

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 37:18.3

Ave Time:9:19.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Matthew Corsini   17 17 7:30.9 7:30.9 0:00.0
2 172 Gavin Hamelin   18 35 7:33.5 15:04.4 0:02.5
3 166 Masen Downs   95 130 11:04.9 26:09.4 3:34.0
4 178 Ryder Ladouceur   96 226 11:08.9 37:18.3 3:38.0
5 181 Parker Leclair   (97) (323) 11:10.2 48:28.6 3:39.3

Team - St Antoine Daniel

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 36:22.7

Ave Time:9:05.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Tanner Thayer   32 32 8:02.6 8:02.6 0:00.0
2 94 Ryland Gadsby   40 72 8:19.3 16:22.0 0:16.6
3 106 Kaden Marchildon   82 154 9:58.3 26:20.3 1:55.6
4 109 Isaac Milotte   83 237 10:02.4 36:22.7 1:59.7

Team - Bayview PS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 38:01.1

Ave Time:9:30.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Austin Moncion   60 60 9:03.9 9:03.9 0:00.0
2 236 Elliot Duell   72 132 9:23.4 18:27.3 0:19.5
3 262 Julian Pauze   79 211 9:44.5 28:11.8 0:40.6
4 240 Peter Durkin-Fonseca   80 291 9:49.3 38:01.1 0:45.4

Team - James Keating ES

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 40:38.4

Ave Time:10:09.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Brody Monague   26 26 7:57.9 7:57.9 0:00.0
2 332 Elliot Creighton   85 111 10:10.4 18:08.3 2:12.4
3 333 Norman Hoy   87 198 10:24.7 28:33.0 2:26.8
4 329 Nathan Bradley   104 302 12:05.3 40:38.4 4:07.4

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 5 Boys

Team - Bayview PS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 27:53.0

Ave Time:6:58.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Isaac Larmand   4 4 6:42.7 6:42.7 0:00.0
2 255 Rowan Mehta   8 12 7:02.8 13:45.6 0:20.0
3 254 Malcom Lewis   9 21 7:03.1 20:48.7 0:20.3
4 245 Nathan Golisky   10 31 7:04.3 27:53.0 0:21.5
5 225 Lucas Bartosiak   (20) (51) 7:18.4 35:11.5 0:35.6
6 233 Tyson Crawford   (51) (102) 8:04.3 43:15.8 1:21.5
7 260 Parker Moss   (59) (161) 8:51.2 52:07.0 2:08.4
8 268 Masyn Robertson   (81) (242) 9:53.8 1:02:00.9 3:11.1
9 246 Jack Gregoire   (83) (325) 10:06.6 1:12:07.5 3:23.8
10 234 Xavier Cunningham   (99) (424) 11:25.6 1:23:33.2 4:42.9

Team - Huronia Centennial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 28:06.0

Ave Time:7:01.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Jakeb Cole   2 2 6:40.0 6:40.0 0:00.0
2 371 Colten Drillon Roach   6 8 6:57.9 13:38.0 0:17.9
3 401 Isaiah Money   14 22 7:10.9 20:49.0 0:30.8
4 352 Nathan Boland   18 40 7:16.9 28:06.0 0:36.9
5 359 Enzo Coniglione   (28) (68) 7:27.0 35:33.0 0:46.9
6 381 Lukas Knight   (38) (106) 7:41.9 43:15.0 1:01.8
7 403 Jake Murphy   (40) (146) 7:42.6 50:57.6 1:02.5
8 399 Edward Monck   (45) (191) 7:52.1 58:49.7 1:12.0
9 364 Kameron Crake   (49) (240) 7:58.2 1:06:48.0 1:18.1
10 374 *charlie Hall   (53) (293) 8:07.7 1:14:55.8 1:27.7
11 373 Bradford Elliott   (57) (350) 8:34.0 1:23:29.8 1:53.9
12 384 Matthew MacDonald   (63) (413) 9:06.7 1:32:36.5 2:26.6
13 416 Jacob Shanahan   (84) (497) 10:12.7 1:42:49.2 3:32.6
14 396 Anthony Mino   (88) (585) 10:28.0 1:53:17.2 3:47.9

Team - Canadian Martyrs

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 28:51.7

Ave Time:7:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 Elliot * Demunnik   1 1 6:38.5 6:38.5 0:00.0
2 662 Cooper Shank   19 20 7:17.6 13:56.1 0:39.1
3 640 Michael Dion   23 43 7:20.6 21:16.7 0:42.1
4 644 Nolan Elliot   33 76 7:34.9 28:51.7 0:56.4

Team - Monsignor Castex

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 29:16.6

Ave Time:7:19.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Cameron Weishar   5 5 6:56.6 6:56.6 0:00.0
2 168 Gage Everson   7 12 7:02.1 13:58.8 0:05.4
3 160 Max Benke   30 42 7:28.7 21:27.5 0:32.0
4 159 Luke Adams   43 85 7:49.0 29:16.6 0:52.3
5 192 Nathan Schaap   (55) (140) 8:18.7 37:35.3 1:22.0
6 165 Jackson Denton   (85) (225) 10:13.1 47:48.5 3:16.5
7 170 Ryan Giroux   (102) (327) 11:40.4 59:29.0 4:43.8
8 199 Sylas Worrell   (106) (433) 12:42.6 1:12:11.6 5:45.9

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 29:35.5

Ave Time:7:23.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 619 Carlos Sanzone   11 11 7:08.7 7:08.7 0:00.0
2 615 Noah Randall   24 35 7:22.6 14:31.3 0:13.9
3 624 Wesley Snoddon   26 61 7:25.5 21:56.8 0:16.8
4 610 Josh Pickering   36 97 7:38.6 29:35.5 0:29.9
5 613 Joseph Quattrociocchi   (74) (171) 9:29.6 39:05.2 2:20.9
6 599 Cole Kleingebbinck   (78) (249) 9:43.8 48:49.1 2:35.1
7 580 Lucas Cairncross   (96) (345) 10:57.5 59:46.7 3:48.8

Team - Hillsdale

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 29:38.8

Ave Time:7:24.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 728 Jake Dutton   12 12 7:09.6 7:09.6 0:00.0
2 722 Mathew Doan   29 41 7:27.2 14:36.9 0:17.5
3 729 Ethan Fedorowich   31 72 7:30.4 22:07.3 0:20.7
4 749 Brodie McTavish   32 104 7:31.4 29:38.8 0:21.8
5 778 Austin Trew   (100) (204) 11:30.0 41:08.8 4:20.3

Team - Mundy's Bay

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 30:26.6

Ave Time:7:36.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Dawson Woods   15 15 7:11.9 7:11.9 0:00.0
2 543 Reece Stayen   34 49 7:36.1 14:48.0 0:24.1
3 453 Noah Brinovec   37 86 7:41.6 22:29.7 0:29.7
4 516 Nathan Moore   48 134 7:56.9 30:26.6 0:44.9
5 474 Avery Frampton   (67) (201) 9:15.0 39:41.7 2:03.1
6 441 Jett Beauchamp   (69) (270) 9:20.2 49:01.9 2:08.2
7 456 Kingsley Campbell   (73) (343) 9:25.8 58:27.8 2:13.9
8 506 Jordan Matty   (104) (447) 12:36.9 1:11:04.7 5:25.0
9 545 Jaydon Stevenson   (105) (552) 12:40.0 1:23:44.8 5:28.1

Team - Saint Joseph

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 32:00.0

Ave Time:8:00.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Finlay Bisschop   3 3 6:42.4 6:42.4 0:00.0
2 212 Owen Kirdeikis   25 28 7:25.0 14:07.5 0:42.5
3 218 Wesley Simons   50 78 8:02.3 22:09.8 1:19.8
4 216 Sawyer Prentice   79 157 9:50.2 32:00.0 3:07.7
5 205 Henry Crann   (89) (246) 10:30.2 42:30.2 3:47.7

Team - Saint-Louis

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 31:56.5

Ave Time:7:59.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Alexander Czapla   27 27 7:26.5 7:26.5 0:00.0
2 693 Matthew Marchand   35 62 7:36.8 15:03.4 0:10.2
3 686 Deagen Holm   46 108 7:52.8 22:56.3 0:26.3
4 688 Landon Hutar   61 169 9:00.2 31:56.5 1:33.6
5 707 Marcus Stawecki   (80) (249) 9:50.4 41:47.0 2:23.8

Team - Burkevale

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 33:15.2

Ave Time:8:18.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 28 Alex Sajan   13 13 7:10.6 7:10.6 0:00.0
2 26 Charlie Ritchie   17 30 7:16.2 14:26.9 0:05.6
3 24 Ayden McPhaden   71 101 9:23.2 23:50.1 2:12.5
4 23 James Drover   72 173 9:25.1 33:15.2 2:14.4
5 27 Seth Ryan   (90) (263) 10:30.7 43:45.9 3:20.1
6 21 Jackson Callas   (91) (354) 10:31.3 54:17.3 3:20.7
7 22 Noah Burdett   (95) (449) 10:46.0 1:05:03.3 3:35.4
8 25 Lincoln Mixemong   (108) (557) 20:32.5 1:25:35.8 13:21.9

Team - St Antoine Daniel

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 32:55.8

Ave Time:8:13.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Connor Varley   16 16 7:13.1 7:13.1 0:00.0
2 90 Mac Dunn   52 68 8:04.3 15:17.5 0:51.2
3 123 Jonas Yorke   56 124 8:32.2 23:49.7 1:19.1
4 81 Lochlain Bechard   62 186 9:06.0 32:55.8 1:52.9
5 92 Marcus Ferlito   (68) (254) 9:19.7 42:15.5 2:06.5
6 96 Pierce Howe   (70) (324) 9:20.9 51:36.4 2:07.7
7 122 Ari Woodley   (82) (406) 10:06.5 1:01:43.0 2:53.4
8 103 Owen Langridge   (87) (493) 10:22.9 1:12:06.0 3:09.8

Team - Huron Park

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 34:04.9

Ave Time:8:31.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Mason Turner   42 42 7:46.7 7:46.7 0:00.0
2 321 Levi Smith   47 89 7:53.5 15:40.3 0:06.7
3 311 Marc Moreau   58 147 8:50.5 24:30.9 1:03.8
4 324 Sam Trottier   75 222 9:34.0 34:04.9 1:47.2
5 323 Aidan Toole   (76) (298) 9:34.2 43:39.2 1:47.4
6 291 Zander Dekerf   (97) (395) 11:03.5 54:42.7 3:16.7
7 308 Owen McCue-Molnar   (98) (493) 11:13.4 1:05:56.2 3:26.6

Team - St. Ann's

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 35:02.6

Ave Time:8:45.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Sebastien Gignac   39 39 7:42.6 7:42.6 0:00.0
2 140 Joshua Landriault   60 99 8:58.6 16:41.2 1:16.0
3 156 Trent Warren   64 163 9:10.5 25:51.7 1:27.9
4 151 Tyler Stewart   65 228 9:10.8 35:02.6 1:28.2

Team - Wyevale

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 35:35.7

Ave Time:8:53.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 902 Rick Schulz   44 44 7:49.1 7:49.1 0:00.0
2 883 Jarret Gutierrez   54 98 8:13.0 16:02.1 0:23.9
3 906 Colin Sotille   66 164 9:13.3 25:15.5 1:24.2
4 874 Dylan Draper   86 250 10:20.2 35:35.7 2:31.1

Team - Tay Shores

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 41:40.3

Ave Time:10:25.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 825 Micheal MacDonald   77 77 9:40.1 9:40.1 0:00.0
2 798 Jefferey Bailey   92 169 10:36.0 20:16.2 0:55.8
3 846 Owen Simms   93 262 10:41.6 30:57.8 1:01.4
4 844 Theo Sheldrake   94 356 10:42.5 41:40.3 1:02.4
5 816 Kyle Harris   (101) (457) 11:37.2 53:17.5 1:57.0

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 6 Boys

Team - Hillsdale

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 36:12.7

Ave Time:9:03.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 736 Benjamin Kelly   6 6 8:43.5 8:43.5 0:00.0
2 763 Jaxon Pretty   8 14 8:49.4 17:32.9 0:05.8
3 746 Thomas McEwen   9 23 8:55.9 26:28.9 0:12.4
4 735 Isaac Jesseau   24 47 9:43.7 36:12.7 1:00.1
5 747 Colin McLeaming   (39) (86) 10:13.6 46:26.3 1:30.0
6 766 Matthew Rapus   (40) (126) 10:13.8 56:40.2 1:30.2
7 752 Kaleb Miller   (45) (171) 10:21.7 1:07:02.0 1:38.1
8 771 Nikelas Schepers   (56) (227) 10:53.9 1:17:55.9 2:10.3
9 713 Bennett Arbon   (58) (285) 10:54.8 1:28:50.8 2:11.2
10 941 Gavin Sanderson   (67) (352) 11:55.8 1:40:46.6 3:12.2
11 768 Colton Robichaud   (82) (434) 14:00.9 1:54:47.6 5:17.3
12 739 Avery Krause   (88) (522) 17:33.1 2:12:20.7 8:49.5

Team - Mundy's Bay

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 36:47.0

Ave Time:9:11.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Calvin Payne   2 2 8:31.7 8:31.7 0:00.0
2 482 Jasper Hopkins   15 17 9:11.5 17:43.3 0:39.7
3 457 Francis Castillo   19 36 9:30.6 27:13.9 0:58.8
4 505 Ethan Marion   20 56 9:33.0 36:47.0 1:01.2
5 449 Jakob Bradley   (34) (90) 10:08.8 46:55.8 1:37.1
6 533 Cole Rowlandson   (36) (126) 10:11.6 57:07.4 1:39.8
7 489 Hayden King   (41) (167) 10:15.3 1:07:22.8 1:43.5
8 450 Jacob Branham   (42) (209) 10:15.7 1:17:38.6 1:43.9
9 466 Donovan Dusome   (55) (264) 10:46.5 1:28:25.1 2:14.8
10 467 Max Eagles   (59) (323) 11:07.1 1:39:32.3 2:35.3
11 547 Thomas Taylor   (68) (391) 12:05.1 1:51:37.5 3:33.4
12 507 Logan McCready   (80) (471) 13:24.8 2:05:02.4 4:53.1

Team - St Antoine Daniel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 37:02.9

Ave Time:9:15.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Keaton Barron   4 4 8:37.1 8:37.1 0:00.0
2 114 Aaren Primerano   13 17 9:07.0 17:44.1 0:29.9
3 91 Matthew Eplett   21 38 9:33.0 27:17.2 0:55.9
4 115 Jonathan Sparks   25 63 9:45.7 37:02.9 1:08.6
5 101 Kurt Kruger   (84) (147) 14:04.8 51:07.8 5:27.6

Team - Saint-Louis

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 37:11.3

Ave Time:9:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 698 Spencer Reynolds   1 1 8:01.6 8:01.6 0:00.0
2 699 Kyle Robillard   18 19 9:27.0 17:28.7 1:25.4
3 678 Kyle Desroches   26 45 9:47.8 27:16.5 1:46.2
4 690 Ryan Jeffery   27 72 9:54.7 37:11.3 1:53.0
5 670 Patrick Burston   (35) (107) 10:09.0 47:20.3 2:07.4
6 702 Nathan Scruton   (79) (186) 13:13.6 1:00:33.9 5:12.0
7 692 Aiden Lortie   (90) (276) 20:46.8 1:21:20.8 12:45.1

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 38:41.1

Ave Time:9:40.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 585 Keenan Crowder   11 11 9:03.5 9:03.5 0:00.0
2 618 Cameron Robertson   22 33 9:41.6 18:45.1 0:38.1
3 606 Jacob McFadden   23 56 9:42.9 28:28.1 0:39.4
4 602 Micheal MacNeall   38 94 10:13.0 38:41.1 1:09.5
5 571 Nolan Atkinson   (61) (155) 11:19.1 50:00.3 2:15.6
6 588 Quinn Essig   (62) (217) 11:25.7 1:01:26.1 2:22.2
7 594 Manny Gleason   (65) (282) 11:34.7 1:13:00.9 2:31.2
8 604 Sebastian Manzone   (72) (354) 12:16.2 1:25:17.1 3:12.7
9 626 Josh Stone   (74) (428) 12:42.0 1:37:59.1 3:38.5

Team - Huronia Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 39:39.5

Ave Time:9:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 417 *mitchell Simpson   7 7 8:46.8 8:46.8 0:00.0
2 397 Jordan Minty   29 36 10:00.7 18:47.5 1:13.9
3 413 Sean Pratt   44 80 10:17.5 29:05.0 1:30.7
4 370 Ben Doupe   50 130 10:34.4 39:39.5 1:47.6
5 406 Danny Nidenz   (51) (181) 10:35.2 50:14.8 1:48.4
6 389 Ben Matveev   (64) (245) 11:29.6 1:01:44.4 2:42.8
7 432 Elijah Williams   (69) (314) 12:06.4 1:13:50.8 3:19.6
8 414 Dj Ralston   (75) (389) 12:44.4 1:26:35.3 3:57.6
9 348 Cole Ayotte   (78) (467) 13:04.4 1:39:39.7 4:17.6

Team - Burkevale

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 39:58.2

Ave Time:9:59.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Carson Thayer   14 14 9:10.9 9:10.9 0:00.0
2 38 Eagan Symonds   30 44 10:01.3 19:12.3 0:50.4
3 37 Koen Ryczko   43 87 10:15.8 29:28.1 1:04.8
4 34 Dominick Campbell   48 135 10:30.0 39:58.2 1:19.1
5 36 Bryson Matt   (54) (189) 10:44.5 50:42.8 1:33.6
6 35 Riley Desroches   (77) (266) 12:57.1 1:03:39.9 3:46.1

Team - Wyevale

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 40:50.9

Ave Time:10:12.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 900 Tanner Playne   12 12 9:06.1 9:06.1 0:00.0
2 877 Brayson Fay   16 28 9:11.6 18:17.8 0:05.5
3 908 Martin White   52 80 10:37.7 28:55.6 1:31.6
4 899 Trent Pagliaro   66 146 11:55.3 40:50.9 2:49.1

Team - Huron Park

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 42:24.2

Ave Time:10:36.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Traytin Scott   5 5 8:39.8 8:39.8 0:00.0
2 281 Crae Campbell   46 51 10:25.2 19:05.0 1:45.3
3 286 Taylor Corscadden   47 98 10:27.9 29:33.0 1:48.1
4 317 Lucas Robitaille   76 174 12:51.2 42:24.2 4:11.4
5 277 Josh Barrett   (85) (259) 14:28.4 56:52.7 5:48.5
6 318 Austin Rowsell   (87) (346) 17:15.0 1:14:07.7 8:35.1

Team - Canadian Martyrs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 42:56.6

Ave Time:10:44.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Nathan * Marion   32 32 10:07.3 10:07.3 0:00.0
2 652 Dylan Longlade   33 65 10:07.6 20:15.0 0:00.3
3 650 Tyler Lemesurier   49 114 10:33.0 30:48.1 0:25.6
4 645 Ryan Geere   70 184 12:08.5 42:56.6 2:01.2
5 633 Kemper Blundell   (71) (255) 12:09.7 55:06.4 2:02.3

Team - Bayview PS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 53:50.9

Ave Time:13:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Ben Nevison-Vyvyanm   28 28 9:58.6 9:58.6 0:00.0
2 248 Leland Ibey   37 65 10:11.7 20:10.3 0:13.1
3 264 Clarke Pearson   73 138 12:16.2 32:26.6 2:17.6
4 253 Aden Lesaux   91 229 21:24.2 53:50.9 11:25.6

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 7 Boys

Team - Mundy's Bay

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 42:09.5

Ave Time:10:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Matt Rumney   8 8 10:12.5 10:12.5 0:00.0
2 511 Andrew McLeod   11 19 10:23.7 20:36.3 0:11.2
3 550 Aiden Vanderwed   14 33 10:37.1 31:13.4 0:24.5
4 560 Jacob Zhou   22 55 10:56.1 42:09.5 0:43.6
5 558 Keaton Woods   (27) (82) 11:10.2 53:19.7 0:57.7
6 546 Max Sutherland   (36) (118) 12:00.0 1:05:19.8 1:47.5
7 475 Seth Galbraith   (69) (187) 14:11.1 1:19:31.0 3:58.6
8 544 Ethan Stevenson   (91) (278) 20:45.6 1:40:16.6 10:33.0

Team - Wyevale

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 42:25.6

Ave Time:10:36.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 888 Ryan Kilby   7 7 10:09.9 10:09.9 0:00.0
2 909 Alex Wickett   13 20 10:36.2 20:46.1 0:26.3
3 893 Dawson Mattison   19 39 10:49.0 31:35.2 0:39.1
4 907 Nick Sotille   20 59 10:50.4 42:25.6 0:40.4
5 903 Timo Schulz   (32) (91) 11:33.5 53:59.1 1:23.6
6 876 Owen Faris   (45) (136) 12:16.0 1:06:15.2 2:06.1
7 911 Matthew Wood   (46) (182) 12:16.3 1:18:31.6 2:06.4
8 882 Parker Gould   (59) (241) 13:07.9 1:31:39.5 2:58.0

Team - Le Caron

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 42:27.7

Ave Time:10:36.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 922 Derrick Baum   4 4 10:03.7 10:03.7 0:00.0
2 927 Alexander Einbergs   16 20 10:42.4 20:46.2 0:38.6
3 936 Owen Skeffington   18 38 10:46.3 31:32.6 0:42.5
4 939 Carter Wilson   21 59 10:55.1 42:27.7 0:51.3
5 924 Carson Benkovszki   (37) (96) 12:01.9 54:29.6 1:58.1
6 928 Jacob Gillespie   (72) (168) 14:15.8 1:08:45.5 4:12.0

Team - Hillsdale

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 44:22.6

Ave Time:11:05.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 760 Hunter Preston   12 12 10:24.6 10:24.6 0:00.0
2 721 Sean Crooker   24 36 11:01.3 21:26.0 0:36.6
3 727 Keelan Dunn   29 65 11:18.3 32:44.3 0:53.6
4 744 Luke MacNeil   33 98 11:38.3 44:22.6 1:13.6
5 750 Nolan McTavish   (62) (160) 13:16.1 57:38.7 2:51.4
6 724 Ethan Drumm   (63) (223) 13:19.1 1:10:57.8 2:54.4
7 758 Shane Ogilvie   (70) (293) 14:12.6 1:25:10.5 3:47.9
8 715 Jack Ashworth   (84) (377) 16:50.2 1:42:00.8 6:25.6
9 759 Emerson Osborne   (93) (470) 25:24.1 2:07:24.9 14:59.4

Team - Tay Shores

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 44:58.1

Ave Time:11:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 824 Alex Leduc   3 3 10:02.5 10:02.5 0:00.0
2 843 Solomon Sheldrake   23 26 10:56.1 20:58.6 0:53.6
3 803 Riley Black   34 60 11:49.3 32:48.0 1:46.8
4 822 Ty Kelly   43 103 12:10.1 44:58.1 2:07.5
5 808 Dylan Cooper   (51) (154) 12:39.8 57:38.0 2:37.3
6 840 Parker Roper   (52) (206) 12:41.2 1:10:19.2 2:38.6
7 806 Luca Burton   (75) (281) 14:44.2 1:25:03.5 4:41.7
8 940 Hayden Ainsworth   (78) (359) 14:57.9 1:40:01.4 4:55.4
9 835 Zack Moss   (86) (445) 17:21.6 1:57:23.1 7:19.0

Team - Huronia Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 46:01.7

Ave Time:11:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Robbie Boland   15 15 10:39.2 10:39.2 0:00.0
2 387 Aaron Martin   28 43 11:16.0 21:55.2 0:36.8
3 425 Ethan Therrien   30 73 11:18.5 33:13.7 0:39.3
4 421 Alex Sokach   57 130 12:47.9 46:01.7 2:08.7
5 400 Daniel Money   (58) (188) 12:51.9 58:53.6 2:12.7
6 426 Justin Therrien   (61) (249) 13:13.5 1:12:07.1 2:34.3
7 415 Ian Robertson   (67) (316) 14:00.9 1:26:08.1 3:21.7

Team - St. Ann's

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 51:58.1

Ave Time:12:59.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Dylan Gignac   1 1 9:55.8 9:55.8 0:00.0
2 157 Carter Weissflog   5 6 10:08.4 20:04.3 0:12.6
3 145 Austin Maurice   41 47 12:05.3 32:09.6 2:09.4
4 135 Ian Genier   90 137 19:48.5 51:58.1 9:52.6

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 47:19.7

Ave Time:11:49.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 620 Mason Schepers   9 9 10:18.9 10:18.9 0:00.0
2 598 Kyle Johnston   42 51 12:06.2 22:25.2 1:47.2
3 616 Diego Reis   47 98 12:19.4 34:44.6 2:00.4
4 601 Nathan Lalonde   50 148 12:35.1 47:19.7 2:16.1
5 629 Sean Uniac   (54) (202) 12:43.5 1:00:03.3 2:24.5
6 574 Jaxson Baverstock   (81) (283) 15:52.3 1:15:55.7 5:33.3
7 575 Oliver Birch   (87) (370) 17:25.3 1:33:21.0 7:06.3
8 632 Nathaniel Yardy   (88) (458) 17:42.3 1:51:03.3 7:23.3
9 586 Spencer Delarge   (89) (547) 18:56.3 2:09:59.7 8:37.4
10 589 Alex Etzinger   (92) (639) 23:36.7 2:33:36.4 13:17.7

Team - Huron Park

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 48:10.4

Ave Time:12:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Evan Holsgrove   17 17 10:44.0 10:44.0 0:00.0
2 322 Chris Sunday   38 55 12:01.9 22:46.0 1:17.9
3 292 Christian Dininio   39 94 12:02.0 34:48.0 1:18.0
4 298 Lucas Greasley   64 158 13:22.4 48:10.4 2:38.3
5 303 Tyler Lacroix   (68) (226) 14:06.0 1:02:16.5 3:22.0
6 306 Hudson Martin-Hay   (71) (297) 14:13.1 1:16:29.6 3:29.0
7 293 Logan Elder-Duquette   (80) (377) 15:38.6 1:32:08.3 4:54.6

Team - St Antoine Daniel

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 49:44.4

Ave Time:12:26.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Carter Dion   10 10 10:22.2 10:22.2 0:00.0
2 89 Jacob Duncan   35 45 11:57.6 22:19.9 1:35.4
3 99 Tanner Jarvis   65 110 13:29.6 35:49.5 3:07.4
4 107 Anthony Mei   66 176 13:54.8 49:44.4 3:32.6
5 121 Quentin Wayne   (73) (249) 14:26.5 1:04:11.0 4:04.3

Team - Saint-Louis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 49:07.5

Ave Time:12:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 704 Dakota Spurling   26 26 11:09.2 11:09.2 0:00.0
2 705 Liam St.amant   44 70 12:14.0 23:23.2 1:04.7
3 685 Lucas Harvey   49 119 12:30.9 35:54.2 1:21.6
4 676 Benjamin Desroches   60 179 13:13.3 49:07.5 2:04.0
5 673 James Coady   (79) (258) 14:59.1 1:04:06.6 3:49.8

Team - Bayview PS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 49:47.3

Ave Time:12:26.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 271 Jack Thor   6 6 10:08.5 10:08.5 0:00.0
2 230 Andrew Browne   48 54 12:20.1 22:28.7 2:11.6
3 247 Nicholas Hancock   55 109 12:44.1 35:12.9 2:35.6
4 239 John Paul Durkin-Fonseca   74 183 14:34.4 49:47.3 4:25.9
5 228 Ryland Berger   (76) (259) 14:45.2 1:04:32.5 4:36.6
6 242 David Ellis   (77) (336) 14:46.3 1:19:18.9 4:37.8
7 265 Michael Poole   (82) (418) 16:12.8 1:35:31.8 6:04.3

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 8 Boys

Team - Mundy's Bay

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 39:05.7

Ave Time:9:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 445 Duncan Blake   2 2 9:07.3 9:07.3 0:00.0
2 556 Bennett Woods   4 6 9:46.4 18:53.8 0:39.1
3 515 Jason Moore   9 15 10:03.7 28:57.5 0:56.4
4 512 Billy McLeod   11 26 10:08.1 39:05.7 1:00.8
5 495 Ethan Larmand   (26) (52) 10:47.2 49:52.9 1:39.8
6 493 Liam Knoll   (31) (83) 10:58.0 1:00:51.0 1:50.7
7 443 Ian Beausoleil   (45) (128) 11:53.3 1:12:44.4 2:46.0
8 488 Adam King   (47) (175) 11:55.5 1:24:39.9 2:48.1
9 503 Caleb Marchand   (50) (225) 12:02.4 1:36:42.3 2:55.0
10 437 Ryan Bath   (55) (280) 13:02.1 1:49:44.4 3:54.7
11 548 Ethan Thomson   (63) (343) 14:58.1 2:04:42.5 5:50.7
12 486 Eyan Kennedy   (64) (407) 15:02.6 2:19:45.2 5:55.3

Team - Huronia Centennial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 40:34.3

Ave Time:10:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 395 *ethan Melanson   5 5 9:47.3 9:47.3 0:00.0
2 388 Jacob Martin   7 12 10:01.3 19:48.7 0:14.0
3 380 Braydon Knight   12 24 10:13.8 30:02.5 0:26.4
4 418 Peter Simpson   19 43 10:31.8 40:34.3 0:44.5
5 367 Sam Dion   (20) (63) 10:33.8 51:08.1 0:46.4
6 375 Ryan Hall   (22) (85) 10:36.3 1:01:44.5 0:49.0
7 357 Gavin Cole   (24) (109) 10:42.7 1:12:27.2 0:55.4
8 405 Robert Nahuis   (54) (163) 12:53.0 1:25:20.3 3:05.7

Team - Wyevale

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 41:04.2

Ave Time:10:16.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 872 Taylor Derlis   1 1 9:07.0 9:07.0 0:00.0
2 901 Zach Reid   3 4 9:41.7 18:48.7 0:34.7
3 898 Owen Pagliaro   16 20 10:21.8 29:10.6 1:14.8
4 885 Dustin Hales   46 66 11:53.6 41:04.2 2:46.6

Team - Le Caron

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 45:57.6

Ave Time:11:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 923 Caleb Benkovszki   14 14 10:19.3 10:19.3 0:00.0
2 937 Andrew Smith   17 31 10:27.3 20:46.6 0:07.9
3 932 Micah Limmer   41 72 11:49.9 32:36.6 1:30.6
4 921 Aven Akerman   58 130 13:21.0 45:57.6 3:01.6
5 930 Riley Klauck   (59) (189) 13:24.7 59:22.4 3:05.4

Team - Bayview PS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 46:54.2

Ave Time:11:43.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Devon Edmonds   13 13 10:17.0 10:17.0 0:00.0
2 244 William Gilchrist   34 47 11:35.3 21:52.4 1:18.3
3 227 Riley Belsey   40 87 11:49.6 33:42.0 1:32.6
4 249 Owen Lafreniere   56 143 13:12.1 46:54.2 2:55.0

Team - Hillsdale

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 47:13.8

Ave Time:11:48.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Tyler Doan   32 32 11:16.8 11:16.8 0:00.0
2 712 Griffin Allen   38 70 11:46.7 23:03.6 0:29.8
3 756 Jonny Nichols   49 119 12:01.2 35:04.8 0:44.3
4 732 Bailey Hansen   51 170 12:08.9 47:13.8 0:52.0
5 748 Gavin McLeaming   (53) (223) 12:52.9 1:00:06.7 1:36.0
6 741 Isaac Lacaille   (61) (284) 13:55.4 1:14:02.2 2:38.5

Team - Tay Shores

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 48:28.0

Ave Time:12:07.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 848 Logan Smith   25 25 10:45.4 10:45.4 0:00.0
2 810 Lucas Dauphin   43 68 11:51.2 22:36.7 1:05.8
3 860 Grayson Wells-Garrett   52 120 12:33.0 35:09.7 1:47.5
4 841 Ayden Sanders   57 177 13:18.2 48:28.0 2:32.7
5 817 Rylynde Hillberg   (66) (243) 15:31.7 1:03:59.7 4:46.2