2013 Thanksgiving Day Races

5k

October 10, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Michael Gill Oakville 121 39 M 1 30-39 3 15:50.46 3:10/K
2 Larry Bradley 496 42 M 1 40-49 3 17:34.92 3:31/K
3 Darryl Huras New Hamburg 146 44 M 2 40-49 3 17:46.05 3:33/K
4 Michael Hay Guelph 132 49 M 3 40-49 3 17:54.62 3:35/K
5 Luke Cabral 449 15 M 1 0-19 3 18:22.43 3:40/K
6 Nathan Bellsmith Milton 51 14 M 2 0-19 3 18:41.27 3:44/K
7 Adam Medeiros Guelph 432 17 M 3 0-19 7 18:47.27 3:45/K
8 Morgan Sullivan St. James 267 16 M 4 0-19 3 18:54.65 3:47/K
9 Toni Santisteban Roncero Vilafranca Del Penedes 436 44 M 4 40-49 7 18:58.66 3:48/K
10 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph ON 265 31 F 1 30-39 3 19:01.00 3:48/K
11 Adam Huras New Hamburg 145 14 M 5 0-19 3 19:07.22 3:49/K
12 Glenn Reimer Guelph ON 435 50 M 1 50-59 7 19:24.87 3:53/K
13 Martin Wheelhouse Guelph 280 33 M 2 30-39 3 19:26.89 3:53/K
14 Aaron Reid Tiverton 234 14 M 6 0-19 3 19:34.68 3:55/K
15 Christopher Grimwood Guelph 126 40 M 5 40-49 3 19:44.88 3:57/K
16 Lucas Bernhard 492 14 M 7 0-19 3 19:47.29 3:57/K
17 Jeremy Weber 516 40 M 6 40-49 3 19:59.90 4:00/K
18 Jared Merkley Severn 202 17 M 8 0-19 3 20:04.45 4:01/K
19 Dave Smith Elora 257 41 M 7 40-49 3 20:05.22 4:01/K
20 Gary Cassel Cambridge ON 64 48 M 8 40-49 3 20:05.87 4:01/K
21 Titus Cheruiyot Guelph 68 27 M 1 20-29 3 20:10.38 4:02/K
22 Michael Williams Val Therese 285 50 M 2 50-59 3 20:10.68 4:02/K
23 Mike Peasgood Waterloo 434 42 M 9 40-49 7 20:15.37 4:03/K
24 Matthew Christian Toronto 69 44 M 10 40-49 3 20:19.98 4:04/K
25 Sarah Wiley Orangeville 283 50 F 1 50-59 3 20:20.36 4:04/K
26 Ian McQueen Guelph 484 41 M 11 40-49 3 20:20.91 4:04/K
27 Wade Corby Vaughan 78 51 M 3 50-59 3 20:21.44 4:04/K
28 Andrew Barden 527 39 M 3 30-39 3 20:37.09 4:07/K
29 Doug Cranie 495 60 M 1 60-99 3 20:44.90 4:09/K
30 Ethan Bush Guelph 61 14 M 9 0-19 3 20:48.19 4:10/K
31 Jamie Dalgetty Guelph 84 36 M 4 30-39 3 20:49.88 4:10/K
32 Riley Hebbes Guelph 134 18 M 10 0-19 3 20:59.76 4:12/K
33 Matthew Hofmann Toronto 141 30 F 2 30-39 3 21:04.13 4:13/K
34 Colin Grant Guelph 125 13 M 11 0-19 3 21:04.36 4:13/K
35 Joseph Koskowski St Ignatius 159 12 M 12 0-19 3 21:11.11 4:14/K
36 Luke Shrives Guelph 256 12 M 13 0-19 3 21:14.15 4:15/K
37 Luke Ecclestone Belwood 98 23 M 2 20-29 3 21:19.34 4:16/K
38 Jarret Coady Guelph 72 11 M 14 0-19 3 21:19.98 4:16/K
39 Grace Glaab St. James 122 16 F 1 0-19 3 21:23.77 4:17/K
40 Paul Duck 500 45 M 12 40-49 3 21:24.28 4:17/K
41 Jenni Judin 552 28 F 1 20-29 3 21:25.00 4:17/K
42 Jim Brogden Guelph 60 50 M 4 50-59 3 21:29.15 4:18/K
43 Emily Hurst 469 37 F 3 30-39 3 21:29.79 4:18/K
44 Kelly Rupoli Guelph ON 244 52 F 2 50-59 3 21:34.93 4:19/K
45 Levi Medeiros Guelph 199 15 M 15 0-19 3 21:43.87 4:21/K
46 Holly Dolan 510 46 F 1 40-49 3 21:50.02 4:22/K
47 Katheryn Sullivan 504 50 F 3 50-59 3 21:50.25 4:22/K
48 Jeremiah Hynes Burlington 148 61 M 2 60-99 3 21:52.76 4:22/K
49 Christopher Heaney St. James 133 16 M 16 0-19 3 21:56.34 4:23/K
50 Jack Bone Guelph 56 18 M 17 0-19 3 22:01.36 4:24/K
51 Bill Stagg Guelph 262 32 M 5 30-39 3 22:10.39 4:26/K
52 David Hobson Guelph 138 53 M 5 50-59 3 22:10.95 4:26/K
53 Sarah Cathart 486 18 F 2 0-19 3 22:11.23 4:26/K
54 Jaimie Cathart 487 53 M 6 50-59 3 22:11.59 4:26/K
55 Carling Serran Guelph 252 15 F 3 0-19 3 22:12.80 4:26/K
56 Ralph Magalona St. James 178 16 M 18 0-19 3 22:14.75 4:27/K
57 David Reid Tiverton 235 52 M 7 50-59 3 22:16.66 4:27/K
58 Mylene Ward Guelph 275 44 F 2 40-49 3 22:18.10 4:28/K
59 Andrew Glascott Guelph 124 50 M 8 50-59 3 22:20.64 4:28/K
60 Shion Ramsay Markham 231 11 M 19 0-19 3 22:21.00 4:28/K
61 Catherine Butts St. James 62 15 F 4 0-19 3 22:21.71 4:28/K
62 Benjamin Hohenadel Guelph ON 142 17 M 20 0-19 3 22:24.83 4:29/K
63 Ross Ecclestone Belwood 99 19 M 21 0-19 3 22:26.16 4:29/K
64 Tyson McKnight Guelph 196 13 M 22 0-19 3 22:28.15 4:30/K
65 Francois Layton Guelph 167 40 M 13 40-49 3 22:33.04 4:31/K
66 Julia Malcolm Guelph 179 36 F 4 30-39 3 22:34.73 4:31/K
67 Adam Stewart Guelph 264 37 M 6 30-39 3 22:34.76 4:31/K
68 Rob Kahlmeier Kitchener 544 54 M 9 50-59 3 22:35.24 4:31/K
69 Andrew Ekblad Guelph 102 38 M 7 30-39 3 22:35.94 4:31/K
70 Ethan Fraser Guelph 112 10 M 23 0-19 3 22:37.96 4:31/K
71 Courtney McDermid Guelph 189 25 F 2 20-29 3 22:46.49 4:33/K
72 Scott Fraser Guelph 113 42 M 14 40-49 3 22:47.06 4:33/K
73 Brooklyn McLaughlin Cambridge 197 12 F 5 0-19 3 22:48.65 4:34/K
74 Owen McLaughlin Cambridge 198 9 M 24 0-19 3 22:55.09 4:35/K
75 Neil Marsden Guelph 184 43 M 15 40-49 3 23:05.51 4:37/K
76 Christie Hamilton Oakville 472 50 F 4 50-59 7 23:06.16 4:37/K
77 David Lawrance Guelph 429 34 M 8 30-39 7 23:07.50 4:37/K
78 Alec Digby 441 16 M 25 0-19 3 23:11.96 4:38/K
79 Rainier Palma Guelph 221 32 M 9 30-39 3 23:12.35 4:38/K
80 Sarah Saunders 454 31 F 5 30-39 3 23:13.55 4:39/K
81 Liam McCracken Guelph 188 10 M 26 0-19 3 23:17.47 4:39/K
82 Joel Smith Hillsburgh 258 12 M 27 0-19 3 23:22.31 4:40/K
83 Bryan Palma Guelph 219 30 M 10 30-39 3 23:22.61 4:40/K
84 Jim Newton Fergus 215 41 M 16 40-49 3 23:26.28 4:41/K
85 Marek Nowakowski 457 55 M 10 50-59 3 23:30.52 4:42/K
86 Adam Nowakowski 458 15 M 28 0-19 3 23:30.58 4:42/K
87 Lukas Waters Guelph 279 12 M 29 0-19 3 23:31.36 4:42/K
88 David MacGillivray 530 45 M 17 40-49 3 23:35.00 4:43/K
89 Masaki Kawami Guelph 153 20 M 3 20-29 3 23:35.21 4:43/K
90 Sara Lawrance Belleville 430 32 F 6 30-39 7 23:36.29 4:43/K
91 Jesse Lloyd Guelph 172 43 M 18 40-49 3 23:44.48 4:45/K
92 Jennifer-Lynn Schneider 490 30 F 7 30-39 7 23:47.98 4:45/K
93 Robert Murphy Guelph 213 10 M 30 0-19 3 23:49.14 4:46/K
94 Bobby McKnight Guelph 195 36 M 11 30-39 3 23:49.50 4:46/K
95 Jason Eidt Belwood 100 38 M 12 30-39 3 23:50.15 4:46/K
96 Anthony Tousigncat 534 43 M 19 40-49 3 23:50.49 4:46/K
97 Larry Hardman 550 60 M 3 60-99 3 23:50.70 4:46/K
98 Michael Geraghty 482 61 M 4 60-99 3 23:51.37 4:46/K
99 Derek McEachern Guelph 191 43 M 20 40-49 3 23:53.03 4:47/K
100 Sean Mitro Dundas 205 19 M 31 0-19 3 23:54.50 4:47/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Joel Eidt Guelph 101 34 M 13 30-39 3 24:00.32 4:48/K
102 Devon Shrives Guelph 254 9 M 32 0-19 3 24:02.41 4:48/K
103 Hazel Brewer Guelph 58 40 F 3 40-49 3 24:02.59 4:48/K
104 Elisabeta Hull Guelph 143 28 F 3 20-29 3 24:06.14 4:49/K
105 Ian Digby Guelph 88 46 M 21 40-49 3 24:09.45 4:50/K
106 John W Smith Guelph 259 51 M 11 50-59 3 24:17.84 4:51/K
107 Matthew Rupoli Guelph 245 27 M 4 20-29 3 24:23.48 4:53/K
108 Tara Kelly 456 35 F 8 30-39 3 24:23.60 4:53/K
109 Kristina Joyce Guelph 152 38 F 9 30-39 3 24:25.53 4:53/K
110 Deanna Irving Guelph 149 40 F 4 40-49 3 24:28.71 4:54/K
111 Rachael Smith Guelph 260 18 F 6 0-19 3 24:31.61 4:54/K
112 Ruth Martin St. James 186 16 F 7 0-19 3 24:37.72 4:55/K
113 Tim Lord Guelph 173 51 M 12 50-59 3 24:41.97 4:56/K
114 Paul Langdon Guelph 166 29 M 5 20-29 3 24:47.19 4:57/K
115 Luke Bellsmith Milton 50 12 M 33 0-19 3 24:53.35 4:59/K
116 Neil Heebner Guelph 135 55 M 13 50-59 3 24:55.86 4:59/K
117 Angela Northey Guelph ON 217 41 F 5 40-49 3 24:56.08 4:59/K
118 Sarah Black Brampton 426 26 F 4 20-29 7 24:56.28 4:59/K
119 Gary Corby Vaughan 76 23 M 6 20-29 3 25:04.84 5:01/K
120 James Seifried Ariss 250 25 M 7 20-29 3 25:07.94 5:01/K
121 Pierre Mihok Markham 433 62 M 5 60-99 7 25:08.97 5:02/K
122 Jennifer McFadden Guelph ON 192 32 F 10 30-39 3 25:13.65 5:03/K
123 Julia Mlodzik Arkell 206 17 F 8 0-19 3 25:17.13 5:03/K
124 Jen Du Four St. Ignatius 91 43 F 6 40-49 3 25:26.10 5:05/K
125 Barry Murray Waterloo 475 46 M 22 40-49 7 25:29.16 5:06/K
126 Paul Hanna Guelph 131 52 M 14 50-59 3 25:31.94 5:06/K
127 Julie Whiteman Guelph 281 45 F 7 40-49 3 25:33.42 5:07/K
128 Chtistine Marsden Guelph 183 36 F 11 30-39 3 25:36.04 5:07/K
129 Kimberly Hofmann Toronto 140 32 F 12 30-39 3 25:36.07 5:07/K
130 Steve Lavender Guelph 263 56 M 15 50-59 3 25:41.85 5:08/K
131 Nicolas Anbeek Guelph 40 39 M 14 30-39 3 25:44.45 5:09/K
132 Nora Scott Toronto 249 37 F 13 30-39 3 25:54.87 5:11/K
133 Garry Male Guelph 180 52 M 16 50-59 3 25:55.73 5:11/K
134 Josh Wright Guelph 288 12 M 34 0-19 3 25:57.26 5:11/K
135 Ben Waters Guelph 277 12 M 35 0-19 3 25:57.35 5:11/K
136 Jonathan Li Kam Wa Guelph 170 25 M 8 20-29 3 26:01.19 5:12/K
137 Jony Tabuteau Dundas 270 23 M 9 20-29 3 26:06.68 5:13/K
138 Phill McFadden Guelph 193 33 M 15 30-39 3 26:08.34 5:14/K
139 Darryl Vaz 451 37 M 16 30-39 3 26:10.57 5:14/K
140 Ella Farrelly Guelph 105 11 F 9 0-19 3 26:10.75 5:14/K
141 Kobe Cottenie Guelph 503 11 M 36 0-19 3 26:18.04 5:16/K
142 Susan Vaz 452 39 F 14 30-39 3 26:21.74 5:16/K
143 Paula Newton-Varney Fergus 216 43 F 8 40-49 3 26:25.20 5:17/K
144 Drake Mugford Guelph 513 12 M 37 0-19 3 26:25.59 5:17/K
145 Lacey Scott Guelph 248 35 F 15 30-39 3 26:34.36 5:19/K
146 Carson Merkley Severn 201 17 M 38 0-19 3 26:42.26 5:20/K
147 Barry Eriksen Guelph 103 68 M 6 60-99 3 26:43.08 5:21/K
148 Don Shrives Guelph 255 43 M 23 40-49 3 26:44.24 5:21/K
149 Alison Mitro Dundas 203 21 F 5 20-29 3 26:44.90 5:21/K
150 Alice Parsons Guelph 222 9 F 10 0-19 3 26:50.78 5:22/K
151 Lindsay Robinson Guelph 241 44 F 9 40-49 3 26:51.72 5:22/K
152 Charles Assmann Guelph 43 44 M 24 40-49 3 26:52.53 5:22/K
153 Dominique Monaghan Guelph 207 24 F 6 20-29 3 26:56.53 5:23/K
154 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 228 52 M 17 50-59 3 27:03.99 5:25/K
155 Alison Brown 481 33 F 16 30-39 3 27:10.00 5:26/K
156 Ben Manchester Hillsburgh 182 13 M 39 0-19 3 27:15.50 5:27/K
157 Erin Mawhinney Guelph 187 38 F 17 30-39 3 27:16.22 5:27/K
158 Adam Kramer Guelph 161 42 M 25 40-49 3 27:17.36 5:27/K
159 Alyssa Bonneau Guelph 57 34 F 18 30-39 3 27:22.95 5:28/K
160 Suzanne Conquer Guelph ON 74 50 F 5 50-59 3 27:27.59 5:29/K
161 David Farrelly Guelph 104 13 M 40 0-19 3 27:30.87 5:30/K
162 Mirren Litchfield Guelph 171 10 F 11 0-19 3 27:31.97 5:30/K
163 Patrick Stiles Guelph 266 41 M 26 40-49 3 27:34.69 5:31/K
164 Dan Kwik Guelph 164 46 M 27 40-49 3 27:41.11 5:32/K
165 Tracey Kramer Guelph 163 43 F 10 40-49 3 27:52.43 5:34/K
166 Karl Baader Guelph 424 49 M 28 40-49 7 27:54.22 5:35/K
167 Michael Kennedy Guelph 155 33 M 17 30-39 3 27:56.60 5:35/K
168 Steve Friesen Guelph 114 54 M 18 50-59 3 28:02.66 5:36/K
169 Beth Fisher Mississauga ON 108 38 F 19 30-39 3 28:02.84 5:36/K
170 Trishan Martel Etobicoke 185 38 M 18 30-39 3 28:02.92 5:36/K
171 Kaleigh Bruce 489 10 F 12 0-19 3 28:04.95 5:37/K
172 Kent Lewis Guelph 169 55 M 19 50-59 3 28:11.37 5:38/K
173 Michael Brodie Guelph 59 38 M 19 30-39 3 28:12.62 5:38/K
174 Greg Boutin 537 41 M 29 40-49 3 28:13.66 5:39/K
175 Donavan Leming 440 26 M 10 20-29 3 28:23.10 5:41/K
176 Johanna Palma Guelph 220 25 M 11 20-29 3 28:28.00 5:42/K
177 Andrea Cook Guelph 75 43 F 11 40-49 3 28:32.79 5:42/K
178 Tyson Drohan-Farlow St. James 90 15 M 41 0-19 3 28:36.79 5:43/K
179 John Carroll 479 75 M 7 60-99 3 28:40.12 5:44/K
180 Andrew McEachern Guelph 190 11 M 42 0-19 3 28:46.18 5:45/K
181 Matthew Sanvido St. James 247 16 M 43 0-19 3 28:47.75 5:45/K
182 Stephanie Rogers Bracebridge 243 41 F 12 40-49 3 28:59.65 5:48/K
183 Dae Rogers 242 43 M 30 40-49 3 28:59.75 5:48/K
184 Michael Bales Guelph 44 39 M 20 30-39 3 29:09.52 5:50/K
185 Mya Sutton St. James 268 17 F 13 0-19 3 29:10.27 5:50/K
186 Paul Anstett Kitchener 41 53 M 20 50-59 3 29:14.17 5:51/K
187 Maggi Jones Guelph 151 38 F 20 30-39 3 29:21.91 5:52/K
188 Lisa Reid Guelph 236 39 F 21 30-39 3 29:29.82 5:54/K
189 Wendy Salt Guelph 246 38 F 22 30-39 3 29:39.41 5:56/K
190 Mark Beattie Guelph 49 44 M 31 40-49 3 29:41.46 5:56/K
191 Jason Georges Guelph 120 43 M 32 40-49 3 29:49.55 5:58/K
192 Sandi Hutchinson Dundas 147 47 F 13 40-49 3 29:54.08 5:59/K
193 Paul Mitro Dundas 204 53 M 21 50-59 3 29:54.21 5:59/K
194 Lori Parkinson 508 39 F 23 30-39 3 29:58.28 6:00/K
195 Adriana Coady Guelph 71 46 F 14 40-49 3 29:58.59 6:00/K
196 Peter Dobos 600 80 M 8 60-99 3 30:19.42 6:04/K
197 Rebecca Ritchie Guelph 240 48 F 15 40-49 3 30:22.63 6:04/K
198 Kelsey Hall 455 35 F 24 30-39 3 30:23.88 6:05/K
199 Florence Boutin 538 9 F 14 0-19 3 30:30.13 6:06/K
200 Craig Holman 467 38 M 21 30-39 3 30:32.64 6:06/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Toby Smith Guelph 261 38 M 22 30-39 3 30:34.83 6:07/K
202 Sophia Klassen St. James 157 16 F 15 0-19 3 30:41.61 6:08/K
203 Kourtney Ottens St. James 218 16 F 16 0-19 3 30:41.99 6:08/K
204 Ceara Scullion 536 42 F 16 40-49 3 30:57.47 6:11/K
205 Mark Humphrey Guelph 144 45 M 33 40-49 3 31:15.99 6:15/K
206 Kimberly Sheppard Guelph 253 40 F 17 40-49 3 31:21.42 6:16/K
207 Mark Corby Vaughan 77 47 M 34 40-49 3 31:34.53 6:19/K
208 Sam Wright Guelph 289 8 M 44 0-19 3 31:35.40 6:19/K
209 David Wright Guelph 287 43 M 35 40-49 3 31:36.35 6:19/K
210 Yadhira Lopez 523 43 F 18 40-49 3 31:36.51 6:19/K
211 Benjamin McGuire 555 9 M 45 0-19 3 31:39.61 6:20/K
212 Peter Grimwood Rockwood 127 69 M 9 60-99 3 31:42.09 6:20/K
213 Amanda McGuire 553 39 F 25 30-39 3 31:49.14 6:22/K
214 Charlotte McGuire 556 9 F 17 0-19 3 31:49.31 6:22/K
215 Michael Barberio Toronto 46 56 M 22 50-59 3 31:55.45 6:23/K
216 Tara Beardmore Guelph 528 45 F 19 40-49 3 32:05.02 6:25/K
217 Marla Pagliaroli 529 28 F 7 20-29 3 32:05.32 6:25/K
218 Michelle Dodge Guelph 89 35 F 26 30-39 3 32:21.14 6:28/K
219 Marcia Foley Markham 109 41 F 20 40-49 3 32:21.30 6:28/K
220 Darius Ramsay Markham 229 8 M 46 0-19 3 32:21.52 6:28/K
221 Lindsay Garcia Guelph ON 117 31 F 27 30-39 3 32:24.68 6:29/K
222 Suzanne Wiley Guelph 284 38 F 28 30-39 3 32:28.53 6:30/K
223 Heidi Muller Guelph 210 35 F 29 30-39 3 32:33.49 6:31/K
224 Elspeth Jordan Toronto 428 35 F 30 30-39 7 32:37.78 6:31/K
225 Owen Murphy Guelph 212 13 M 47 0-19 3 33:06.00 6:37/K
226 David Murphy Guelph 211 46 M 36 40-49 3 33:08.47 6:38/K
227 Deirdre Fuller Guelph 115 39 F 31 30-39 3 33:15.07 6:39/K
228 Dave Waters Guelph 278 48 M 37 40-49 3 33:16.91 6:39/K
229 Rachel Johnson St. James 150 16 F 18 0-19 3 33:24.19 6:41/K
230 Brianna McCann Burlington 519 10 F 19 0-19 3 33:27.96 6:41/K
231 Alaina Holman 468 37 F 32 30-39 3 33:43.55 6:45/K
232 Sarah Bolton 533 38 F 33 30-39 3 33:46.21 6:45/K
233 Anna Patel Guelph 223 38 F 34 30-39 3 33:52.49 6:46/K
234 Leanne Rancourt Milton 232 37 F 35 30-39 3 33:55.85 6:47/K
235 Randy Rancourt Milton 233 40 M 38 40-49 3 33:56.93 6:47/K
236 Christine Hoffman Guelph 139 33 F 36 30-39 3 34:03.78 6:49/K
237 Jill Beneteau Guelph 52 40 F 21 40-49 3 34:18.40 6:52/K
238 Brooklyn Billings St. James 54 16 F 20 0-19 3 35:14.09 7:03/K
239 Morgan Curry St. James 81 15 F 21 0-19 3 35:18.58 7:04/K
240 Candice Vaughan Elora 274 41 F 22 40-49 3 35:27.43 7:05/K
241 Troy Hacke St. James 129 16 M 48 0-19 3 35:39.46 7:08/K
242 Lily Campbell St. James 63 16 F 22 0-19 3 35:48.11 7:10/K
243 Katarina Poloniato St. James 226 16 F 23 0-19 3 35:49.73 7:10/K
244 Martin Stocker 474 57 M 23 50-59 3 35:56.18 7:11/K
245 Teresa Quirk St. James 227 16 F 24 0-19 3 35:57.91 7:11/K
246 Emily Warren Guelph 276 24 F 8 20-29 3 36:01.43 7:12/K
247 Sidney Lumsden Guelph 176 33 F 37 30-39 3 36:09.87 7:14/K
248 Eren Lumsden Guelph 175 6 M 49 0-19 3 36:10.07 7:14/K
249 Tricia Radburn 473 34 F 38 30-39 3 36:23.30 7:17/K
250 Amanda Glascott Guelph 123 46 F 23 40-49 3 36:28.51 7:18/K
251 Jon Garcia Guelph 116 35 M 23 30-39 3 36:49.80 7:22/K
252 Riley Hillis Guelph 137 25 M 12 20-29 3 36:57.16 7:23/K
253 Kerry B Hillis Guelph 136 54 M 24 50-59 3 36:58.06 7:24/K
254 Val Leeming 439 52 F 6 50-59 3 37:07.51 7:25/K
255 Mikaela Foti St. James 111 16 F 25 0-19 3 37:18.65 7:28/K
256 Madison Richardson St. James 238 16 F 26 0-19 3 37:18.76 7:28/K
257 Susan Farrelly Guelph 106 41 F 24 40-49 3 37:44.29 7:33/K
258 Andrew Baumgartner Guelph 48 51 M 25 50-59 3 38:36.36 7:43/K
259 Stephanie Anstett Kitchener 42 28 F 9 20-29 3 40:03.52 8:01/K
260 Kim Chambers Guelph ON 65 45 F 25 40-49 3 40:16.55 8:03/K
261 Brenna Charlton St. James 67 16 F 27 0-19 3 40:37.71 8:07/K
262 Kara Tondat St. James 271 16 F 28 0-19 3 40:42.35 8:08/K
263 Paisley Rissling St. James 239 16 F 29 0-19 3 40:42.56 8:08/K
264 Molly Layton Guelph 168 49 M 39 40-49 3 41:04.87 8:13/K
265 David Coccia Guelph 73 50 M 26 50-59 3 42:21.59 8:28/K
266 Andrew Bloomfield Guelph 55 48 M 40 40-49 3 42:21.69 8:28/K
267 Danielle Banfield St. James 45 16 F 30 0-19 3 42:25.23 8:29/K
268 Sofia Kocher St. James 158 16 F 31 0-19 3 42:27.71 8:29/K
269 Riley Nadalin St. James 214 16 F 32 0-19 3 43:06.59 8:37/K
270 Razelle Reyes St. James 237 16 F 33 0-19 3 43:08.45 8:38/K
271 Jaime McKinnon Arthur 194 38 F 39 30-39 3 43:27.37 8:41/K
272 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 160 64 F 1 60-99 3 43:40.50 8:44/K
273 Cat Dunlop Guelph 93 27 F 10 20-29 3 44:47.39 8:57/K
274 Christine Moore Guelph 208 41 F 26 40-49 3 45:23.49 9:05/K
275 Kimberley Forrest Guelph 110 55 F 7 50-59 3 52:40.54 10:32/K