Be Happy Vineyard 5k

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2017


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ivo Oljacic Windsor 1188 M 1 Top Fin 18:09.0 18:09.0
2 Matthew Parker Amherstburg 1195 M 2 Top Fin 18:09.8 18:09.8
3 Christopher Greig Windsor 1088 M 3 Top Fin 18:42.8 18:42.8
4 Zak Lane Belle River 1126 M 1/11 30-39 21:00.3 21:00.3
5 Harvey Steinhoff Leamington 1242 M 2/11 30-39 21:01.3 21:01.3
6 Todd Marentette Wheatley 1153 M 3/11 30-39 21:55.0 21:55.0
7 Emily Truman 1000 F 1 Top Fin 22:10.0 22:10.0
8 Ryan Dufour Windsor 1057 M 4/11 30-39 22:38.6 22:38.6
9 Bernie Collins 1373 M 1/6 60-69 22:49.6 22:49.6
10 Sydney Murdock 1292 F 2 Top Fin 23:39.1 23:39.1
11 Pete Penner 1287 M 1/18 40-49 24:01.9 24:01.9
12 Stephen MacKinnon Windsor 1143 M 2/18 40-49 24:26.6 24:26.6
13 April Turner Windoor 1259 F 3 Top Fin 24:30.4 24:30.4
14 Heather O'Neill Belle River 1184 F 1/62 40-49 24:51.3 24:51.3
15 Carson Brummell Kingsville 1022 M 1/6 0-17 24:55.2 24:55.2
16 Natalee Natyshak Tecumseh 1181 F 2/62 40-49 25:02.6 25:02.6
17 Crystal Mayville Windsor 1159 F 1/56 30-39 25:05.2 25:05.2
18 Dave Doyle Belle River 1054 M 3/18 40-49 25:25.7 25:25.7
19 Pete Wiebe Leamington 1274 M 1/12 50-59 25:40.6 25:40.6
20 David Dubini Tecumseh 1056 M 5/11 30-39 26:02.8 26:02.8
21 Angela Makra Chatham 1150 F 3/62 40-49 26:04.9 26:04.9
22 Jim O'Neill Belle River 1185 M 4/18 40-49 26:10.3 26:10.3
23 Austin Murdock 1291 M 2/6 0-17 26:21.6 26:21.6
24 Lily Steinhoff Leamington 1243 F 1/7 0-17 26:24.5 26:24.5
25 Jenessa Shaw Amherstburg 1235 F 1/23 20-29 26:29.3 26:29.3
26 Jason Holdaway Amherstburg 1104 M 1/4 20-29 26:36.3 26:36.3
27 Katie Martin Windsor 1155 F 2/23 20-29 27:15.9 27:15.9
28 Michael Martin Essex 1156 M 2/4 20-29 27:25.4 27:25.4
29 Melanie Jones Leamington 1112 F 3/23 20-29 27:27.8 27:27.8
30 Larry Mailloux Tecumseh 1148 M 5/18 40-49 27:44.7 27:44.7
31 Franky Sabellu Lasalle 1226 M 6/11 30-39 27:56.5 27:56.5
32 Juliano Sabelli Lasalle 1225 M 3/4 20-29 27:56.7 27:56.7
33 Kristin Craig Lasalle 1042 F 2/56 30-39 28:07.3 28:07.3
34 Sylvie Vieau Belle River 1266 F 4/62 40-49 28:07.9 28:07.9
35 Liz Wiebe Leamington 1273 F 1/32 50-59 28:21.2 28:21.2
36 Lauren Brummell Windsor 1023 F 4/23 20-29 28:25.5 28:25.5
37 Daniela Cerchie Lasalle 1030 F 3/56 30-39 28:31.8 28:31.8
38 Sonya Sartori Essex 1229 F 5/62 40-49 28:32.7 28:32.7
39 Phil Girardin Essex 1081 M 7/11 30-39 28:32.8 28:32.8
40 Cathy Foster Kerwood ON 1071 F 2/32 50-59 28:39.8 28:39.8
41 Christine Lau Amherstburg 1131 F 3/32 50-59 28:41.9 28:41.9
42 Ed Hooker Belle River 1105 M 6/18 40-49 28:46.8 28:46.8
43 David Robson Lasalle 1213 M 7/18 40-49 28:50.2 28:50.2
44 Annette Tremblay Lasalle 1258 F 4/32 50-59 28:51.2 28:51.2
45 Meghan Roney Windsor 1219 F 5/23 20-29 29:00.5 29:00.5
46 Jodi Snively Windsor 1240 F 6/62 40-49 29:02.7 29:02.7
47 Polina Klassen Cottam 1121 F 7/62 40-49 29:04.3 29:04.3
48 Ashlee Common Windsor 1037 F 6/23 20-29 29:07.0 29:07.0
49 Nicole Rusenstrom Amherstburg 1223 F 4/56 30-39 29:25.7 29:25.7
50 Jacqueline Pearson Harrow 1198 F 5/56 30-39 29:25.7 29:25.7
51 Justin Rusenstrom Amherstburg 1222 M 8/18 40-49 29:25.9 29:25.9
52 Becky Sonn Ferndale 1241 F 6/56 30-39 29:34.9 29:34.9
53 Marina Deslippe Tecumseh 1048 F 5/32 50-59 29:45.8 29:45.8
54 Juliette Kenney Lasalle 1118 F 8/62 40-49 29:49.6 29:49.6
55 Nancy Roy Amherstburg 1221 F 9/62 40-49 29:59.1 29:59.1
56 Chris Deslippe Tecumseh 1046 M 2/12 50-59 30:21.6 30:21.6
57 Erin Isbell Chatham 1111 F 10/62 40-49 30:22.0 30:22.0
58 Victoria Rosati Lasalle 1220 F 7/56 30-39 30:22.8 30:22.8
59 Tricia McNorton Windsor 1166 F 8/56 30-39 30:32.9 30:32.9
60 William Briganti Edmonton 1018 M 8/11 30-39 30:36.0 30:36.0
61 Chady Mouawad Belle River 1177 M 9/18 40-49 30:36.3 30:36.3
62 Elaine Mouawad Belle River 1178 F 11/62 40-49 30:36.8 30:36.8
63 Sandra Brooker Belle River 1020 F 12/62 40-49 30:37.8 30:37.8
64 Antonella Ciampa Windsor 1032 F 6/32 50-59 30:38.7 30:38.7
65 Laura Diotte Windsor 1051 F 9/56 30-39 30:46.7 30:46.7
66 Stephen Cmar Windsor 1036 M 9/11 30-39 30:46.9 30:46.9
67 Robin Patterson Colchester 1197 M 3/12 50-59 31:23.8 31:23.8
68 Donna Patterson Colchester 1196 F 7/32 50-59 31:23.8 31:23.8
69 Paul Medved Windsor 1167 M 4/12 50-59 31:30.0 31:30.0
70 Danielle Asciak-Sulja Tecumseh 1006 F 10/56 30-39 31:36.0 31:36.0
71 Tamara Boland Tecumseh 1015 F 13/62 40-49 31:38.4 31:38.4
72 Michele Glazewski Bloomfield Hills 1082 F 8/32 50-59 31:47.9 31:47.9
73 Kevin O'Brien Lasalle 1182 M 5/12 50-59 32:03.3 32:03.3
74 Ashley Percy Windsor 1200 F 7/23 20-29 32:28.5 32:28.5
75 Katie Skene Windsor 1237 F 11/56 30-39 32:30.6 32:30.6
76 Amy Vandehogen Blenheim 1262 F 12/56 30-39 32:32.4 32:32.4
77 Eva Klassen Kingsville On 1120 F 14/62 40-49 32:34.5 32:34.5
78 Ewelina Perez Tecumseh 1201 F 13/56 30-39 32:37.2 32:37.2
79 Brian Hawkins Cottam 1097 M 6/12 50-59 32:56.3 32:56.3
80 Ava Robson Lasalle 1212 F 2/7 0-17 32:59.1 32:59.1
81 Shauna Carter Windsor 1029 F 14/56 30-39 33:10.9 33:10.9
82 Melissa Robson Lasalle 1215 F 15/62 40-49 33:16.5 33:16.5
83 Mary Burney Windsor 1024 F 16/62 40-49 33:27.6 33:27.6
84 Heather Heuston Tilbury 1101 F 17/62 40-49 33:27.6 33:27.6
85 Kerry Pekrul Belle River 1199 F 15/56 30-39 33:36.7 33:36.7
86 Genny Marentette Tecumseh 1152 F 18/62 40-49 33:38.1 33:38.1
87 Sopha Chandler Belle River 1031 F 19/62 40-49 33:39.1 33:39.1
88 Tracy Laporte Belle River 1130 F 20/62 40-49 33:39.3 33:39.3
89 Jennifer Natyshak Belle River 1180 F 21/62 40-49 33:39.3 33:39.3
90 Olivia Fick Port Rowan 1069 F 8/23 20-29 33:53.0 33:53.0
91 Janice Forsyth Windsor 1070 F 9/32 50-59 33:56.7 33:56.7
92 Jody Craig Windsor 1041 F 22/62 40-49 33:58.1 33:58.1
93 L Pajot 1286 F 16/56 30-39 34:03.8 34:03.8
94 Laura Lowe Edmonton 1141 F 17/56 30-39 34:03.9 34:03.9
95 Marianne Doyle Belle River 1055 F 23/62 40-49 34:04.6 34:04.6
96 Samantha Pillon Windsor 1203 F 9/23 20-29 34:04.8 34:04.8
97 Draga Topcagic Windsor 1251 F 24/62 40-49 34:13.6 34:13.6
98 Frank Kranicz 1374 M 7/12 50-59 34:21.2 34:21.2
99 Jennifer Barclay Easton 1012 F 25/62 40-49 34:35.3 34:35.3
100 Caitlin Clark Windsor 1033 F 10/23 20-29 34:42.0 34:42.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kristy McAuley Windsor 1162 F 26/62 40-49 34:42.7 34:42.7
102 Jack Robson Lasalle 1214 M 3/6 0-17 34:46.0 34:46.0
103 Samantha Maybee Tecumseh 1158 F 27/62 40-49 35:20.5 35:20.5
104 Dave Palmer 1284 M 8/12 50-59 35:24.6 35:24.6
105 Amanda Sands Windsor 1228 F 28/62 40-49 35:25.6 35:25.6
106 Nicole Letourneau Chatham 1138 F 18/56 30-39 35:29.6 35:29.6
107 Marina Boretski Maidstone 1016 F 29/62 40-49 35:32.7 35:32.7
108 Samantha Oliverio Windsor 1187 F 19/56 30-39 35:48.6 35:48.6
109 Nicole Lefebvre Kingsville 1137 F 20/56 30-39 35:53.6 35:53.6
110 Jaimee McAllister Windsor 1161 F 11/23 20-29 36:13.1 36:13.1
111 Julia Zeising Lasalle 1281 F 30/62 40-49 36:16.0 36:16.0
112 Heidi Vigneux Windsor 1268 F 31/62 40-49 36:16.7 36:16.7
113 Hal Vigneux Windsor 1267 M 2/6 60-69 36:16.9 36:16.9
114 Heather Ingram Belle River 1110 F 21/56 30-39 36:28.2 36:28.2
115 Gina Henderson Windsor 1100 F 32/62 40-49 36:34.9 36:34.9
116 Fay Kennedy Windsor 1116 F 1/27 60-69 36:52.8 36:52.8
117 Kim Lapczuk Windsor 1129 F 10/32 50-59 36:57.6 36:57.6
118 Vicky Walker Amherstburg 1270 F 11/32 50-59 36:57.7 36:57.7
119 Joe Tracey South Woodslee 1254 M 3/6 60-69 37:04.8 37:04.8
120 Beth Rocheleau Essex 1216 F 33/62 40-49 37:09.4 37:09.4
121 Danielle Simpson Kingsville 1236 F 12/23 20-29 37:17.2 37:17.2
122 Kathy Meloche Tecumseh 1171 F 12/32 50-59 37:19.5 37:19.5
123 Deanna Lowe Amherstburg 1140 F 2/27 60-69 38:02.9 38:02.9
124 Sheri Bergeron Belle River 1014 F 22/56 30-39 38:16.8 38:16.8
125 Sara Mailloux Tecumseh 1149 F 34/62 40-49 38:19.3 38:19.3
126 Jayson Pynn Windsor 1206 M 10/18 40-49 38:25.9 38:25.9
127 Grace Corio Windsor 1039 F 23/56 30-39 38:27.9 38:27.9
128 Connie Davies Belle River 1044 F 35/62 40-49 38:59.7 38:59.7
129 Minelle Toussaint-Greene Windsor 1252 F 13/32 50-59 39:10.4 39:10.4
130 Maria Vizirakis-Rimbert Tecumseh 1269 F 36/62 40-49 39:13.0 39:13.0
131 Michael Kennedy Tecumseh 1117 M 11/18 40-49 39:16.2 39:16.2
132 Amanda Pignanelli Tecumseh 1202 F 24/56 30-39 39:16.7 39:16.7
133 Anita Caixeiro Amherstburg 1028 F 25/56 30-39 39:27.3 39:27.3
134 Jessica Meloche Wheatley 1170 F 37/62 40-49 39:32.2 39:32.2
135 Theresa Clews Windsor 1035 F 14/32 50-59 39:38.8 39:38.8
136 Kristen Pavlich Amherstburg 1352 F 13/23 20-29 40:36.6 40:36.6
137 Lydia Ratych Toronto 1208 F 14/23 20-29 40:46.9 40:46.9
138 Janice Uz Belle River 1261 F 26/56 30-39 41:13.5 41:13.5
139 Linda Brohman Tecumseh 1019 F 27/56 30-39 41:13.5 41:13.5
140 Daphne Alley Windsor 1002 F 3/27 60-69 41:28.4 41:28.4
141 Lisa Lavack Tecumseh 1133 F 38/62 40-49 41:59.0 41:59.0
142 Diane Diemer Kingsville 1049 F 15/32 50-59 42:30.9 42:30.9
143 Mandi Bailey Amherstburg 1011 F 28/56 30-39 42:54.9 42:54.9
144 Cheryl Verhoeven Kerwood ON 1263 F 16/32 50-59 42:59.3 42:59.3
145 Liz Hill Chatham 1102 F 29/56 30-39 43:04.6 43:04.6
146 Leona Greig Windsor 1089 F 39/62 40-49 43:04.6 43:04.6
147 Megan O'Grady Windsor 1183 F 15/23 20-29 43:22.8 43:22.8
148 Linda Grondin Belle River 1090 F 4/27 60-69 43:40.6 43:40.6
149 Tanya Antoniw Windsor 1005 F 16/23 20-29 43:47.6 43:47.6
150 Ryan Scott Windsor 1231 M 4/4 20-29 43:48.4 43:48.4
151 Andrew Heij Waterloo ON 1098 M 10/11 30-39 44:00.9 44:00.9
152 Heather Heij Waterloo ON 1099 F 30/56 30-39 44:01.0 44:01.0
153 Carol Predhomme Windsor 1204 F 5/27 60-69 44:38.8 44:38.8
154 Celeste Docherty Tecumseh 1053 F 40/62 40-49 44:51.2 44:51.2
155 Maria Leblanc Tecumseh 1136 F 17/32 50-59 44:51.3 44:51.3
156 Sara Fox Tecumseh 1072 F 31/56 30-39 45:18.4 45:18.4
157 Sylvia El-Helou Stoney Point 1061 F 32/56 30-39 45:39.5 45:39.5
158 Georgia Reid Harrow 1211 F 18/32 50-59 45:46.7 45:46.7
159 Cheryl Lucier Harrow 1142 F 33/56 30-39 45:57.2 45:57.2
160 Kym Cote Harrow 1040 F 41/62 40-49 45:57.5 45:57.5
161 Karen Linner Lasalle 1139 F 42/62 40-49 45:59.8 45:59.8
162 Frances Williams Tecumseh 1275 F 19/32 50-59 46:00.7 46:00.7
163 Laurie Harrison Windsor 1096 F 43/62 40-49 46:07.2 46:07.2
164 Margaretha Dyck Leamington 1058 F 44/62 40-49 46:15.3 46:15.3
165 Heather Gagnon Kingsville 1076 F 34/56 30-39 47:24.4 47:24.4
166 Amber Rusnak Windsor 1224 F 35/56 30-39 47:32.9 47:32.9
167 Diane Connor Belle River 1038 F 6/27 60-69 47:50.7 47:50.7
168 Sylvia MacVoy Belle River 1147 F 7/27 60-69 47:51.2 47:51.2
169 Susie Rodrigues Wheatley 1217 F 45/62 40-49 47:56.6 47:56.6
170 Kris Hornick Wheatley 1107 M 11/11 30-39 47:57.1 47:57.1
171 Angie Kranicz Belle River 1122 F 46/62 40-49 48:44.8 48:44.8
172 Joanne Reaume Essex 1210 F 8/27 60-69 48:45.0 48:45.0
173 Penny Kelly Windsor 1115 F 9/27 60-69 48:45.7 48:45.7
174 Deb Moskal Kitchener 1176 F 10/27 60-69 48:50.7 48:50.7
175 Susanna Lauzon Belle River 1132 F 20/32 50-59 49:02.0 49:02.0
176 Lesley Jane Merchant Belle River 1172 F 1/1 70-99 49:03.1 49:03.1
177 Maria MacNeil Windsor Ontario 1144 F 47/62 40-49 49:51.2 49:51.2
178 Jake Bailey Windsor 1008 M 4/6 0-17 50:02.7 50:02.7
179 Denise Zanier Windsor 1280 F 11/27 60-69 50:13.2 50:13.2
180 Theresa Tracey South Woodslee 1256 F 12/27 60-69 50:18.8 50:18.8
181 John Tracey South Woodslee 1255 M 4/6 60-69 50:18.8 50:18.8
182 Robert Stlouis Leamington 1247 M 5/6 60-69 50:19.0 50:19.0
183 Adelina Greco Lasalle 1085 F 48/62 40-49 50:26.6 50:26.6
184 Amie Paget Kingsville 1189 F 36/56 30-39 50:47.2 50:47.2
185 Nancy Paget Leamington 1191 F 13/27 60-69 50:49.3 50:49.3
186 Barbara Beaule Tecumseh 1013 F 21/32 50-59 50:51.9 50:51.9
187 Terry Abram Belle River 1001 M 12/18 40-49 50:52.0 50:52.0
188 Bruce Young 1289 M 5/6 0-17 52:11.1 52:11.1
189 Debbie Deslippe Winfdsor 1047 F 14/27 60-69 52:16.0 52:16.0
190 Judy Lawlor Windsor 1134 F 15/27 60-69 52:16.2 52:16.2
191 Joana Hallett Windsor 1093 F 3/7 0-17 52:26.4 52:26.4
192 Tilda Dimenna Harrow 1050 F 16/27 60-69 52:27.5 52:27.5
193 Marie Morga Tecumseh 1174 F 22/32 50-59 52:34.7 52:34.7
194 Marissa Gray Union 1083 F 17/23 20-29 53:39.3 53:39.3
195 Marie Mosburger Union 1175 F 17/27 60-69 53:39.6 53:39.6
196 Crystal Williamson Windsor 1277 F 18/23 20-29 53:43.1 53:43.1
197 Ruth Cleroux Windsor 1034 F 49/62 40-49 53:43.2 53:43.2
198 Emily Cadotte Windsor 1026 F 1/1 18-19 53:43.4 53:43.4
199 Jeri Marques Harrow 1154 F 37/56 30-39 54:02.8 54:02.8
200 Jennifer Gyori Amherstburg 1091 F 50/62 40-49 54:08.1 54:08.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Julie Shafar Harrow 1234 F 38/56 30-39 54:21.7 54:21.7
202 Elly Funkenhauser Tecumseh 1074 F 51/62 40-49 54:22.2 54:22.2
203 James Cadotte Windsor 1027 M 13/18 40-49 54:46.2 54:46.2
204 Anna Cadotte Windsor 1025 F 52/62 40-49 54:47.8 54:47.8
205 Kerry Sadowski Windsor 1227 F 39/56 30-39 54:48.4 54:48.4
206 Amanda Stewart Leamington 1244 F 40/56 30-39 55:00.3 55:00.3
207 Becky Tracey South Woodslee 1253 F 18/27 60-69 55:03.1 55:03.1
208 Marlene Stlouis Leamington 1246 F 19/27 60-69 55:03.2 55:03.2
209 Amanda Kelly Leamington 1114 F 41/56 30-39 55:22.8 55:22.8
210 Terri Brouwer Leamington 1021 F 19/23 20-29 55:22.8 55:22.8
211 Nicole Paget Kingsville 1192 F 20/23 20-29 55:24.5 55:24.5
212 Heather Wright Leamington 1278 F 42/56 30-39 55:25.0 55:25.0
213 Michelle Matias Leamington 1157 F 43/56 30-39 55:25.4 55:25.4
214 Amanda Desbien Tilbury 1045 F 23/32 50-59 55:26.8 55:26.8
215 Sarah Inglis Ruthven 1109 F 44/56 30-39 55:30.4 55:30.4
216 Rose Melo Amherstburg Ont 1169 F 24/32 50-59 55:31.2 55:31.2
217 Joe Melo Amherstburg Ont 1168 M 9/12 50-59 55:31.4 55:31.4
218 Shelley Strong Harrow 1249 F 25/32 50-59 55:32.0 55:32.0
219 Hugh Strong Harrow 1248 M 10/12 50-59 55:32.3 55:32.3
220 Christina Gagnier Windsor 1075 F 45/56 30-39 55:37.5 55:37.5
221 Daniella Paget Kingsville 1190 F 4/7 0-17 56:26.3 56:26.3
222 Christine Ward Kingsville 1271 F 46/56 30-39 56:26.7 56:26.7
223 Kathleen Palmer 1285 F 53/62 40-49 56:49.8 56:49.8
224 Kim Schiller Windsor 1230 F 54/62 40-49 57:22.2 57:22.2
225 Debby McBride Decarolis Windsor 1164 F 26/32 50-59 57:22.7 57:22.7
226 Kristine Malo Windsor 1151 F 27/32 50-59 57:22.7 57:22.7
227 Jennifer Smith Windsor 1239 F 47/56 30-39 57:27.4 57:27.4
228 Mel Lebar Windsor 1135 M 14/18 40-49 57:27.5 57:27.5
229 Ashley Radisevich Lasalle 1207 F 21/23 20-29 57:34.7 57:34.7
230 Lise Ilceski Lasalle 1108 F 28/32 50-59 57:34.9 57:34.9
231 Bernadette Graziano Belle River 1084 F 55/62 40-49 58:34.0 58:34.0
232 Leda La Porta Lakeshore 1124 F 48/56 30-39 58:34.2 58:34.2
233 Renee Gauthier Belle River 1079 F 29/32 50-59 59:10.2 59:10.2
234 Melissa Gassien Windsor 1077 F 49/56 30-39 59:10.9 59:10.9
235 Amanda Smith Windsor 1238 F 50/56 30-39 59:10.9 59:10.9
236 Cathy Greco Windsor 1086 F 56/62 40-49 59:12.4 59:12.4
237 Mark Vickers Belle River 1265 M 11/12 50-59 59:15.2 59:15.2
238 Vince Gauthier Belle River 1080 M 12/12 50-59 59:15.9 59:15.9
239 Roberto Greco Windsor 1087 M 15/18 40-49 59:16.4 59:16.4
240 Julie Vickers Belle River 1264 F 57/62 40-49 59:16.4 59:16.4
241 Kristen Nantais Windsor 1179 F 51/56 30-39 1:00:30.4 1:00:30.4
242 Carol Farias Kingsville 1068 F 30/32 50-59 1:00:30.9 1:00:30.9
243 Becky Brancaccio Windsor 1017 F 31/32 50-59 1:00:31.7 1:00:31.7
244 Dan Hallett Windsor 1092 M 16/18 40-49 1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6
245 Antonio Morga Tecumseh 1173 M 6/6 60-69 1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8
246 Amy Bailey Harrow 1007 F 52/56 30-39 1:01:31.3 1:01:31.3
247 Lee Antoniw Windsor 1004 F 20/27 60-69 1:01:31.7 1:01:31.7
248 Aaron Edwads Harrow 1059 M 17/18 40-49 1:02:16.2 1:02:16.2
249 Janet Edwards Harrow 1060 F 21/27 60-69 1:02:16.5 1:02:16.5
250 Jen Terry 1282 F 53/56 30-39 1:02:42.0 1:02:42.0
251 Chantelle Gulisano 1283 F 54/56 30-39 1:02:42.4 1:02:42.4
252 Jessica Bailey Harrow 1009 F 5/7 0-17 1:04:27.9 1:04:27.9
253 Amelia Fancsy Harrow 1064 F 6/7 0-17 1:04:28.0 1:04:28.0
254 Melissa Prystanski Windsor 1205 F 58/62 40-49 1:08:24.0 1:08:24.0
255 Mary Francia Battaglini Mcgregor 1073 F 59/62 40-49 1:08:24.0 1:08:24.0
256 Marija Kulas-Rosettani Windsor 1123 F 55/56 30-39 1:08:24.5 1:08:24.5
257 Angie Hope Leamington 1106 F 22/23 20-29 1:09:57.2 1:09:57.2
258 Angela McHardy Kingsville 1165 F 56/56 30-39 1:09:57.3 1:09:57.3
259 Fran Stone Windsor 1290 F 60/62 40-49 1:10:02.6 1:10:02.6
260 Teresa Ashworth Windsor 1288 F 22/27 60-69 1:10:02.6 1:10:02.6
261 Shannon Hanaka Kingsville 1095 F 61/62 40-49 1:10:44.9 1:10:44.9
262 James Fancsy Harrow 1066 M 18/18 40-49 1:10:45.2 1:10:45.2
263 Terry Fancsy Harrow 1067 F 62/62 40-49 1:10:45.2 1:10:45.2
264 Mary Williams Windsor 1276 F 32/32 50-59 1:11:18.5 1:11:18.5
265 Gail Reaume Lasalle 1209 F 23/27 60-69 1:12:13.8 1:12:13.8
266 Brenda Allison Lasalle 1003 F 24/27 60-69 1:12:34.7 1:12:34.7
267 Laurie Young Grosse Ile 1279 F 25/27 60-69 1:12:56.7 1:12:56.7
268 Bailey Palomba Leamington 1194 F 23/23 20-29 1:12:57.1 1:12:57.1
269 Donna Lapczuk Lasalle 1128 F 26/27 60-69 1:15:44.3 1:15:44.3
270 Nancy Mayville Windsor 1160 F 27/27 60-69 1:15:44.8 1:15:44.8
271 Henry Fancsy Harrow 1065 M 6/6 0-17 1:29:09.7 1:29:09.7
272 Josh Bailey Harrow 1010 F 7/7 0-17 1:29:12.8 1:29:12.8
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Fancsy Lasalle 1326 M 1 Top Fin 41:51.0 41:51.0
2 Grace Bakker Lasalle 1303 F 1 Top Fin 43:32.7 43:32.7
3 Johnny B Good Stoney Point 1331 M 2 Top Fin 44:10.2 44:10.2
4 Craig Gillissie Windsor 1330 M 3 Top Fin 47:06.4 47:06.4
5 George Drew Windsor 1323 M 1/4 50-59 47:42.1 47:42.1
6 Erik Chovan Colchester 1341 M 1/8 40-49 48:41.1 48:41.1
7 Jack Bailey Harrow 1302 M 2/8 40-49 50:03.0 50:03.0
8 Teal Gove Berwick 1332 F 2 Top Fin 50:25.0 50:25.0
9 Anthony Prendergast Berwick 1354 M 1/1 20-29 50:30.9 50:30.9
10 Bonnie Handfield-Jones Cottam 1335 F 3 Top Fin 51:59.6 51:59.6
11 Peter Mullins Belle River 1349 M 2/4 50-59 53:39.2 53:39.2
12 Dayna Fiorito Amherstburg 1327 F 1/18 30-39 54:09.5 54:09.5
13 Julia Petruniak Tecumseh 1353 F 2/18 30-39 54:37.7 54:37.7
14 Larry Palazzi Windsor 1351 M 3/4 50-59 57:27.3 57:27.3
15 John Graham Belle River 1333 M 1/2 30-39 1:01:05.6 1:01:05.6
16 Julie Effler Windsor 1325 F 1/13 40-49 1:01:18.4 1:01:18.4
17 Michelle Vickerd Belle River 1366 F 3/18 30-39 1:01:30.0 1:01:30.0
18 Kim Street Belle River 1364 F 2/13 40-49 1:01:31.6 1:01:31.6
19 Peter Heuston Tilbury 1337 M 3/8 40-49 1:01:39.9 1:01:39.9
20 Chris Wilson Woodslee 1367 M 4/8 40-49 1:01:41.9 1:01:41.9
21 Therese Wilson Woodslee 1368 F 3/13 40-49 1:01:42.0 1:01:42.0
22 Lindsay Jones Windsor 1338 F 1/4 20-29 1:03:30.7 1:03:30.7
23 Rachael Dent Tecumseh 1318 F 4/18 30-39 1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9
24 Christine Drew Windsor 1322 F 1/5 50-59 1:05:17.6 1:05:17.6
25 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 1356 F 2/5 50-59 1:05:23.0 1:05:23.0
26 Allison Bates Oceanside 1304 F 4/13 40-49 1:06:17.5 1:06:17.5
27 Daeca Renaud Mcgregor 1357 F 2/4 20-29 1:06:25.8 1:06:25.8
28 Amy Charron Mcgregor 1314 F 5/18 30-39 1:06:25.9 1:06:25.9
29 Jessica Orange Windsor 1350 F 6/18 30-39 1:06:26.6 1:06:26.6
30 Karen Flannagan Lakeshore 1328 F 7/18 30-39 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9
31 Dave Arnott Kitchener 1301 M 1/1 60-69 1:07:35.2 1:07:35.2
32 Amanda Ratych Toronto 1355 F 3/4 20-29 1:09:04.2 1:09:04.2
33 Peter Bowers Lasalle 1312 M 5/8 40-49 1:09:15.2 1:09:15.2
34 Amanda Casey Windsor 1313 F 8/18 30-39 1:09:41.7 1:09:41.7
35 Ruth Anne Lombardo Windsor 1340 F 5/13 40-49 1:09:52.2 1:09:52.2
36 Catherine Guthrie Windsor 1334 F 9/18 30-39 1:09:53.3 1:09:53.3
37 Tara Doidge Lasalle 1321 F 10/18 30-39 1:10:15.0 1:10:15.0
38 Pat Monforton Amherstburg 1346 M 6/8 40-49 1:10:17.6 1:10:17.6
39 Nichola Demars Amherstburg 1317 F 6/13 40-49 1:10:29.1 1:10:29.1
40 Heather Smith Windsor 1361 F 11/18 30-39 1:13:40.8 1:13:40.8
41 Renee Renaud Lasalle 1358 F 4/4 20-29 1:13:57.5 1:13:57.5
42 Jaclyn Beaudoin Essex 1306 F 12/18 30-39 1:13:57.6 1:13:57.6
43 Kelly Morse Amherstburg 1347 F 7/13 40-49 1:14:28.6 1:14:28.6
44 Colleen Major Colchester 1343 F 8/13 40-49 1:14:28.7 1:14:28.7
45 Brad Bergeron Belle River 1310 M 2/2 30-39 1:14:35.6 1:14:35.6
46 Sarah Lock Windsor 1339 F 13/18 30-39 1:15:02.1 1:15:02.1
47 Peter Harder Windsor 1336 M 7/8 40-49 1:15:02.6 1:15:02.6
48 Chris Major Colchester 1342 M 8/8 40-49 1:15:40.6 1:15:40.6
49 Joelle Ditty Stoney Point 1319 F 3/5 50-59 1:16:30.1 1:16:30.1
50 Shari Court Lasalle 1316 F 9/13 40-49 1:16:30.2 1:16:30.2
51 Lina Battersby Kingsville 1305 F 14/18 30-39 1:16:41.3 1:16:41.3
52 Krystal Docherty Essex 1320 F 15/18 30-39 1:16:44.0 1:16:44.0
53 Tracy Bergeron Windsor 1311 F 10/13 40-49 1:18:02.6 1:18:02.6
54 Paula Dumouchelle Windsor 1324 F 4/5 50-59 1:18:29.3 1:18:29.3
55 Sheila Beaumont Windsor 1308 F 11/13 40-49 1:21:55.2 1:21:55.2
56 Robyn Beaumont Windsor 1307 F 16/18 30-39 1:21:55.2 1:21:55.2
57 Rachelle Maurice Lasalle 1344 F 17/18 30-39 1:25:41.0 1:25:41.0
58 Sarah Van Grinsven Amherstburg 1365 F 18/18 30-39 1:25:41.0 1:25:41.0
59 Ed Cornies Wheatley 1315 M 4/4 50-59 1:29:04.1 1:29:04.1
60 Sarah Bedal Amherstburg 1309 F 12/13 40-49 1:35:00.2 1:35:00.2
61 Jill St James Leamington 1362 F 5/5 50-59 1:35:30.8 1:35:30.8
62 Sharon Mosna Leamington 1348 F 1/1 60-69 1:35:31.0 1:35:31.0
63 Michelle Monforton Amherstburg 1345 F 13/13 40-49 1:37:15.1 1:37:15.1