Waterloo County Invitational XC Race

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2014


Results By Speed River Timing www.guelphvictors.ca

Midget Girls 3000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caroline Forbes Northern CIV 2209 F 11:34.5 11:34.5
2 Kaitlyn Lynch Bishop Tonnos 285 F 11:44.2 11:44.2
3 Delainey Johnson Chatham-Kent 734 F 11:44.4 11:44.4
4 Stella Adamo Loretto Abbey 1867 F 11:48.4 11:48.4
5 Mackenzie Morgan Kitchener-Waterloo 1729 F 11:54.6 11:54.6
6 Aurora Rhynda Lawrence Park 1784 F 11:56.8 11:56.8
7 Jocelyn Delgado St. Joseph's 3481 F 11:57.1 11:57.1
8 Cate Gualtieri E.L.Crossley 1100 F 12:07.1 12:07.1
9 Benet Avery Birchmount Park C I 245 F 12:07.3 12:07.3
10 Lily Meek Thousand Islands 3676 F 12:07.4 12:07.4
11 Laura Millar Medway 1998 F 12:08.3 12:08.3
12 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound 2449 F 12:10.8 12:10.8
13 Sophie Warren Valour 3905 F 12:13.8 12:13.8
14 Ruqayya Hirji University of Toronto 3776 F 12:14.4 12:14.4
15 Eliza Smith Resurrection 2531 F 12:14.9 12:14.9
16 Kara Hughes Resurrection 2527 F 12:17.0 12:17.0
17 Jessie Fennell E.L.Crossley 1098 F 12:17.9 12:17.9
18 Jayden Pettenuzzo Korah 1759 F 12:20.7 12:20.7
19 Melanie Clayton Medway 1997 F 12:23.8 12:23.8
20 Kyleigh Stubbs St. Joseph's 3483 F 12:24.0 12:24.0
21 Emily Huras Waterloo-Oxford 4025 F 12:24.2 12:24.2
22 Morgan Garland Cobourg C. I. 828 F 12:27.4 12:27.4
23 Kaitlyn Overeem St John's College 3104 F 12:29.0 12:29.0
24 Billie Piwtarak Bishop Tonnos 287 F 12:30.0 12:30.0
25 Lauren Perkins Northern CIV 2214 F 12:31.7 12:31.7
26 Emily Bartolomucci E S Theriault Catholic 1049 F 12:33.1 12:33.1
27 Taylor Clark Northern CIV 2206 F 12:35.5 12:35.5
28 Jessica Kellar Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2374 F 12:36.3 12:36.3
29 Fiona Costello Our Lady of Lourdes 2331 F 12:38.1 12:38.1
30 Ella Kubas Milton 2022 F 12:39.0 12:39.0
31 Brittany Johnstone Ancaster 120 F 12:41.9 12:41.9
32 Jennelle Smeltzer Kincardine 1696 F 12:41.9 12:41.9
33 Alexandra Eigner Mother Teresa 2111 F 12:42.6 12:42.6
34 Julia Martin East Northumberland 1134 F 12:42.9 12:42.9
35 Tayrn McManus Our Lady of Lourdes 2333 F 12:45.0 12:45.0
36 Sarah Johnston Northern CIV 2211 F 12:45.7 12:45.7
37 Sarah Nolan Monarch Park 2059 F 12:48.0 12:48.0
38 Eily Rauliuk Dunn Mackenzie 1904 F 12:56.7 12:56.7
39 Hanah Jodoin Korah 1758 F 12:58.8 12:58.8
40 Gabrielle Dagenais E S Theriault Catholic 1052 F 12:59.0 12:59.0
41 Julia Martins Birchmount Park C I 247 F 12:59.9 12:59.9
42 Julia Labricciosa E.L.Crossley 1101 F 13:00.3 13:00.3
43 Emily Bourque Bishop Tonnos 280 F 13:00.5 13:00.5
44 Monica Baldassare A.B. Lucas 21 F 13:00.7 13:00.7
45 Eliana Mendoza Northern CIV 2212 F 13:01.5 13:01.5
46 Leah Simon St Aloysius Gonzaga 2882 F 13:01.9 13:01.9
47 Sarah Clegg Lawrence Park 1779 F 13:05.1 13:05.1
48 Erin Dzongowski Mother Teresa 2113 F 13:05.9 13:05.9
49 Olivia Westbrooke Collingwood CI 872 F 13:06.5 13:06.5
50 Brooke Overholt St. Michael Catholic 3575 F 13:08.3 13:08.3
51 Katarina Girgic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2878 F 13:09.2 13:09.2
52 Madelyn Robbins St Benedict 2988 F 13:09.9 13:09.9
53 Kailey Gyles Georgian Bay 1391 F 13:10.2 13:10.2
54 Alexa Madore E S Theriault Catholic 1053 F 13:11.0 13:11.0
55 Sydney Creighton Our Lady of Lourdes 2332 F 13:11.0 13:11.0
56 Jillian Smith Lawrence Park 1785 F 13:11.8 13:11.8
57 Megan Ostrander East Northumberland 1137 F 13:13.9 13:13.9
58 Madi Hesselink Norwell 2239 F 13:14.0 13:14.0
59 Julia Malec John Paul II 1679 F 13:15.2 13:15.2
60 Megan Lave A.B. Lucas 22 F 13:16.9 13:16.9
61 Lauren Van Laare Kings Christian 1701 F 13:17.8 13:17.8
62 Melissa Harris Courtice 911 F 13:18.3 13:18.3
63 Robynne L'Ami West Ferris 4055 F 13:19.3 13:19.3
64 Emily Woods Holy Trinity (LO) 1520 F 13:19.6 13:19.6
65 Dokota Rouse Korah 1760 F 13:20.4 13:20.4
66 Allegra Osborne Lawrence Park 1782 F 13:22.1 13:22.1
67 Madelyn Collins Courtice 908 F 13:22.4 13:22.4
68 Sydney Boileau E S Theriault Catholic 1051 F 13:22.6 13:22.6
69 Callie Dougall Bluevale Collegiate Institute 342 F 13:23.1 13:23.1
70 Mila Jones Valour 3900 F 13:24.0 13:24.0
71 Holly Tetzlaff East Northumberland 1138 F 13:24.1 13:24.1
72 Guen O'Hara Catholic Central (London) 582 F 13:24.8 13:24.8
73 Christina Critch Mother Teresa 2112 F 13:27.2 13:27.2
74 Hailey Byrnes Cobourg C. I. 827 F 13:27.9 13:27.9
75 Caitlin Sostar Westside Secondary 4155 F 13:28.0 13:28.0
76 Nicole Benati Lord Dorchester 1832 F 13:30.5 13:30.5
77 Kiera McDonald Loretto Abbey 1869 F 13:31.3 13:31.3
78 Kaelen Partridge E.L.Crossley 1102 F 13:31.4 13:31.4
79 Lauren Gellner Lord Dorchester 1834 F 13:35.0 13:35.0
80 Sara Colman Northern CIV 2207 F 13:35.0 13:35.0
81 Renee Cottrell St James 3073 F 13:36.4 13:36.4
82 Anastasia Messina Loretto Abbey 1870 F 13:37.7 13:37.7
83 Karley Nancekivell Lord Dorchester 1837 F 13:39.0 13:39.0
84 Emma Nash A.B. Lucas 23 F 13:40.8 13:40.8
85 Payten Truyens Christ the King 803 F 13:41.7 13:41.7
86 Grace Glaab St James 3074 F 13:42.1 13:42.1
87 Faith Smith Valour 3904 F 13:42.2 13:42.2
88 Abey Ormond Bishop Tonnos 286 F 13:42.4 13:42.4
89 Victoria Penner Grand River C I 1422 F 13:43.1 13:43.1
90 Brook Winkles North Park 2177 F 13:43.6 13:43.6
91 Taylor Gamble Thousand Islands 3674 F 13:44.6 13:44.6
92 Megan Henry Thousand Islands 3675 F 13:45.0 13:45.0
93 Kianna Yemmen Valour 3906 F 13:45.1 13:45.1
94 Maya Masengi Kings Christian 1700 F 13:46.6 13:46.6
95 Julia Magnatta Birchmount Park C I 246 F 13:47.3 13:47.3
96 Hope Harnack St Benedict 2987 F 13:47.3 13:47.3
97 Maia Collins Chatham-Kent 733 F 13:47.6 13:47.6
98 Darla Aboureslan University of Toronto 3775 F 13:47.8 13:47.8
99 Lauren Molenhius East Northumberland 1136 F 13:48.7 13:48.7
100 Rachel Carson Christ the King 801 F 13:49.8 13:49.8
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Nicole Pereira Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2375 F 13:50.4 13:50.4
102 Sarah Semkowski A.B. Lucas 25 F 13:51.1 13:51.1
103 Sarah McCulloch St John's College 3103 F 13:51.5 13:51.5
104 Elizabeth Iasparro Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2373 F 13:52.8 13:52.8
105 Mary Summerby ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1265 F 13:53.3 13:53.3
106 Quinn Johnson Lawrence Park 1780 F 13:54.6 13:54.6
107 Georgia Damianaskis Grand River C I 1421 F 13:54.9 13:54.9
108 Annie Steep ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1264 F 13:55.5 13:55.5
109 Hannah Smith Milton 2023 F 13:56.4 13:56.4
110 Helena Theban Milton 2024 F 13:56.7 13:56.7
111 Sophie Laperri?re Algonquin E S 77 F 13:58.2 13:58.2
112 Maya Anero St James 3070 F 13:58.7 13:58.7
113 Jaci Solomon A.B. Lucas 26 F 13:59.1 13:59.1
114 Emma Kestle Stratford Northwestern 3617 F 14:02.6 14:02.6
115 Trina Griffith East Northumberland 1132 F 14:04.7 14:04.7
116 Lindsay MacDonald Valour 3901 F 14:05.1 14:05.1
117 Emma Baker A.B. Lucas 20 F 14:05.4 14:05.4
118 Meghan O'Shea Loretto Abbey 1873 F 14:06.3 14:06.3
119 Edna Dar Monarch Park 2056 F 14:06.6 14:06.6
120 Kaeley Cole Westdale 4100 F 14:07.0 14:07.0
121 Lauren Hinchcliffe Bishop MacDonnell 267 F 14:07.3 14:07.3
122 Kaitlyn Wells Grand River C I 1423 F 14:07.8 14:07.8
123 Katie Larry East Northumberland 1133 F 14:08.5 14:08.5
124 Madelyne Coote E.L.Crossley 1097 F 14:08.7 14:08.7
125 Alexya Racicot E S Theriault Catholic 1054 F 14:09.8 14:09.8
126 Nicole Ritchie Parry Sound 2451 F 14:10.8 14:10.8
127 Julia Latham St Mary's Owen Sound 3357 F 14:11.4 14:11.4
128 Georgia Rudolph Erin District 1224 F 14:12.2 14:12.2
129 Sarah Tucker Guelph C.V.I. 1454 F 14:13.0 14:13.0
130 Shayla Marsden ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1263 F 14:13.7 14:13.7
131 Kendra Bennett Valour 3897 F 14:13.8 14:13.8
132 Kate-Lynne Hinksman Parry Sound 2448 F 14:15.6 14:15.6
133 Emily Berry Our Lady of Lourdes 2330 F 14:15.7 14:15.7
134 Amanda Lombardo St James 3075 F 14:15.7 14:15.7
135 Ruthie Plante Loretto Abbey 1874 F 14:16.4 14:16.4
136 Meghan Anton St David 3038 F 14:18.8 14:18.8
137 Lela Popovic Galt CVI 1310 F 14:20.3 14:20.3
138 Helaina Vansoelen Christ the King 804 F 14:20.9 14:20.9
139 Brooklyn Eady ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1259 F 14:21.3 14:21.3
140 Catherine Butts St James 3072 F 14:22.5 14:22.5
141 Grace Hutton St. Mary's DCVI 3523 F 14:23.7 14:23.7
142 Rachel Oudman Woodland Christian 4223 F 14:24.2 14:24.2
143 Shauna Zisis Birchmount Park C I 249 F 14:24.7 14:24.7
144 Jessi Forcey Mother Teresa 2114 F 14:28.6 14:28.6
145 Meagan Richer Dundas Valley Secondary 1017 F 14:29.2 14:29.2
146 Kayla Norton Chatham-Kent 736 F 14:29.6 14:29.6
147 Angela Tapnio St James 3078 F 14:30.9 14:30.9
148 Mackenzie Boyer Christ the King 800 F 14:31.3 14:31.3
149 Naomii Terlhjan Dundas Valley Secondary 1018 F 14:31.5 14:31.5
150 Cassandra Vanderlean Paris 2426 F 14:31.8 14:31.8
151 Alison Davies East Northumberland 1130 F 14:32.3 14:32.3
152 Casey Valentini Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2376 F 14:32.6 14:32.6
153 Dakoda Cluett Courtice 907 F 14:33.0 14:33.0
154 Penny Oleksiak Monarch Park 2061 F 14:33.6 14:33.6
155 Isabella Damjanovic Bishop Tonnos 282 F 14:34.2 14:34.2
156 Madeline Damjanovic Bishop Tonnos 283 F 14:34.4 14:34.4
157 Maddie Leyten North Lambton 2158 F 14:34.5 14:34.5
158 Natalie Desilets Valour 3899 F 14:35.0 14:35.0
159 Emmanuelle Adamson Collingwood CI 860 F 14:35.4 14:35.4
160 Gabrielle Neville Valour 3903 F 14:35.8 14:35.8
161 Bailey Hehn St Mary's (Kitchener) 3312 F 14:36.2 14:36.2
162 Bethany Hiemstra Lord Dorchester 1836 F 14:37.0 14:37.0
163 Nicole Pierce Holy Cross 1508 F 14:37.6 14:37.6
164 Erica Spadafora St Marcellinus 3231 F 14:38.0 14:38.0
165 Madi McLennan St James 3077 F 14:38.8 14:38.8
166 Angelica Tristani Westdale 4101 F 14:40.6 14:40.6
167 Jessie Drzewicki Bishop Tonnos 284 F 14:41.7 14:41.7
168 Rachael Kelly John Diefenbaker 1659 F 14:43.3 14:43.3
169 Virginia Purvis Monarch Park 2062 F 14:44.1 14:44.1
170 Corrie Hooper ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1260 F 14:44.2 14:44.2
171 Mckenna Dickie North Lambton 2156 F 14:45.5 14:45.5
172 Abby McDougall East Northumberland 1135 F 14:45.9 14:45.9
173 Nicole Van Bakel St. Michael Catholic 3579 F 14:46.8 14:46.8
174 Jill Demeulenaere Holy Cross 1506 F 14:47.0 14:47.0
175 Sofia Czerny-Holownia Collingwood CI 864 F 14:47.5 14:47.5
176 Elisha Robbins Brantford Collegiate 433 F 14:48.8 14:48.8
177 Julian Linklater-Quachegan O'Gorman 2288 F 14:49.8 14:49.8
178 Vanessa Ligotti St Marcellinus 3228 F 14:49.9 14:49.9
179 Natalia Olszewski Loretto Abbey 1871 F 14:50.3 14:50.3
180 Michaela Vieina St John's College 3107 F 14:51.0 14:51.0
181 Jade Stannard Westside Secondary 4156 F 14:51.4 14:51.4
182 Samantha Cairns Bishop Tonnos 281 F 14:51.7 14:51.7
183 Peyton Koole Chatham-Kent 735 F 14:52.0 14:52.0
184 Tobi Matzek Cameron Heights 491 F 14:52.3 14:52.3
185 Rebecca Carvalho Cardinal Leger 534 F 14:52.4 14:52.4
186 Julia Dicastri Kincardine 1695 F 14:52.8 14:52.8
187 Amy Valles Cardinal Leger 537 F 14:53.0 14:53.0
188 Arielle Bradley Monarch Park 2054 F 14:53.1 14:53.1
189 Jaidyn Phillis Parry Sound 2450 F 14:54.1 14:54.1
190 Lauren Dolby Northern CIV 2208 F 14:54.8 14:54.8
191 Charlotte Coxhead East Northumberland 1129 F 14:55.9 14:55.9
192 Teeghan Gallagher St Mary's Owen Sound 3356 F 14:56.7 14:56.7
193 Kael Prickett Guelph C.V.I. 1453 F 14:58.2 14:58.2
194 Olivia Gillis Resurrection 2526 F 14:59.8 14:59.8
195 Alexa Goedee E.L.Crossley 1099 F 15:00.2 15:00.2
196 Sophia McKillop Catholic Central (London) 581 F 15:01.1 15:01.1
197 Mackenzie Martin Elmira 1208 F 15:02.1 15:02.1
198 Kirsten Pyringer Dundas Valley Secondary 1016 F 15:03.6 15:03.6
199 Cadance Tan St Marcellinus 3232 F 15:03.6 15:03.6
200 Nancy Ji University of Toronto 3777 F 15:04.8 15:04.8
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Paige Robinson A.B. Lucas 24 F 15:06.7 15:06.7
202 Olivia Pomponio St John's College 3105 F 15:07.3 15:07.3
203 Maggie Found North Park 2176 F 15:07.8 15:07.8
204 Mackenzie Dacosta Lord Dorchester 1833 F 15:08.8 15:08.8
205 Harley Minor Our Lady of Lourdes 2334 F 15:09.9 15:09.9
206 Rachel Dalton St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3424 F 15:10.3 15:10.3
207 Rachael Haggith Mother Teresa 2115 F 15:11.3 15:11.3
208 Kaija Wassermann Guelph C.V.I. 1455 F 15:11.8 15:11.8
209 Brooke Clark Guelph C.V.I. 1452 F 15:11.9 15:11.9
210 Megan McCue Cardinal Leger 535 F 15:14.1 15:14.1
211 Kaitlyn Brown St James 3071 F 15:17.8 15:17.8
212 Karen Freeland Bluevale Collegiate Institute 344 F 15:18.1 15:18.1
213 Hannah Skelton Collingwood CI 869 F 15:18.5 15:18.5
214 Hilary Feeney St. Michael Catholic 3573 F 15:19.9 15:19.9
215 Maya Sokolowski St David 3039 F 15:21.4 15:21.4
216 Hallie Caughy North Lambton 2155 F 15:22.6 15:22.6
217 Madison Canning Collingwood CI 862 F 15:22.7 15:22.7
218 Mackenna Morin St. Joseph's 3482 F 15:24.4 15:24.4
219 Jessica Roberts St John's College 3106 F 15:25.3 15:25.3
220 Aileen D'Souza Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2372 F 15:25.7 15:25.7
221 Marial Mendoza Northern CIV 2213 F 15:28.9 15:28.9
222 Grace Ditzend Bluevale Collegiate Institute 341 F 15:29.1 15:29.1
223 Elisa Bolinger Mitchell 2030 F 15:30.1 15:30.1
224 Emma Campbell Valour 3898 F 15:31.4 15:31.4
225 Mya Wilson Northern CIV 2215 F 15:32.0 15:32.0
226 Mariah Brown Catholic Central (London) 579 F 15:33.1 15:33.1
227 Julia Fomichova Bluevale Collegiate Institute 343 F 15:34.9 15:34.9
228 Katherine Flaherty Catholic Central (London) 580 F 15:36.5 15:36.5
229 Victoria Vernassa Cardinal Leger 538 F 15:36.6 15:36.6
230 Reyna Tao Cameron Heights 492 F 15:39.2 15:39.2
231 Georgiana Amaioarei St Aloysius Gonzaga 2877 F 15:39.3 15:39.3
232 Mackenzie Currie St Mary's Owen Sound 3354 F 15:41.2 15:41.2
233 Oliviia Ferney Dundas Valley Secondary 1014 F 15:42.2 15:42.2
234 Amilia Wilson Algonquin E S 78 F 15:45.0 15:45.0
235 Lena Taylor St. Michael Catholic 3577 F 15:45.9 15:45.9
236 Zoe Harrington Brantford Collegiate 431 F 15:49.5 15:49.5
237 Maggie Gibson Eastwood C.I. 1196 F 15:50.5 15:50.5
238 Emma Jeapes ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1261 F 15:51.4 15:51.4
239 Trinity Davis Brantford Collegiate 429 F 15:51.6 15:51.6
240 Phoebe Harrington Brantford Collegiate 430 F 15:52.4 15:52.4
241 Tamara Stone St Clair 3016 F 15:52.6 15:52.6
242 Kaitlin MacKenzie St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3426 F 15:53.0 15:53.0
243 Cassandra Van Bakel St. Michael Catholic 3578 F 15:53.6 15:53.6
244 Lauren Maus Walkerton District 3968 F 15:54.7 15:54.7
245 Milla Tarnopolsky Collingwood CI 871 F 15:54.9 15:54.9
246 Sarah Sawan Oakridge 2274 F 15:55.7 15:55.7
247 Jadanne Ford Courtice 909 F 15:55.8 15:55.8
248 Kayla Lidster Central Elgin 668 F 15:56.2 15:56.2
249 Kerrington Steed Courtice 914 F 15:56.3 15:56.3
250 Jourdyn Forsyth Paris 2424 F 15:56.8 15:56.8
251 Sara Sheikh St Benedict 2989 F 15:56.9 15:56.9
252 Christina Hannah Mother Teresa 2116 F 15:56.9 15:56.9
253 Emily Cronin St. Michael Catholic 3572 F 15:57.5 15:57.5
254 Ally Kabbes Norwell 2240 F 15:57.9 15:57.9
255 Cassidy Miller Paris 2425 F 15:59.5 15:59.5
256 Anna Katerberg Centre Wellington 696 F 15:59.6 15:59.6
257 Kate Flanagan St Mary's (Kitchener) 3311 F 16:00.3 16:00.3
258 Joanna Farella Thousand Islands 3673 F 16:01.5 16:01.5
259 Jessica Kelso Chippewa Secondary 775 F 16:01.8 16:01.8
260 Ashley Chong St Marcellinus 3221 F 16:04.6 16:04.6
261 Briteney McLean Birchmount Park C I 248 F 16:07.6 16:07.6
262 Emma Caruso Algonquin E S 75 F 16:09.2 16:09.2
263 Alison Friebel Collingwood CI 865 F 16:10.5 16:10.5
264 Darcy Frook Walkerton District 3967 F 16:11.5 16:11.5
265 Julia MacDougall ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1262 F 16:12.8 16:12.8
266 Leah Masefield St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3427 F 16:13.2 16:13.2
267 Jordan Vandeputte Eastwood C.I. 1197 F 16:13.4 16:13.4
268 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood CI 868 F 16:15.8 16:15.8
269 Sarah Bowen Brantford Collegiate 428 F 16:16.6 16:16.6
270 Julia Mroz St Andre Bessette 2933 F 16:17.9 16:17.9
271 Kaitlyn Bowman Courtice 906 F 16:19.5 16:19.5
272 Samantha Weese St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3428 F 16:20.2 16:20.2
273 Melani Kyprianou Assumption 147 F 16:21.5 16:21.5
274 Tea Smith Centennial CVI 618 F 16:21.8 16:21.8
275 Olicia Tracey Assumption 150 F 16:21.9 16:21.9
276 Shawna Vaneyk Holy Cross 1509 F 16:23.7 16:23.7
277 Maygen Brown Collingwood CI 861 F 16:24.0 16:24.0
278 Esther Smerek Christ the King 802 F 16:26.5 16:26.5
279 Jennifer Lopez Loretto Abbey 1868 F 16:27.1 16:27.1
280 Dana Godfrey East Northumberland 1131 F 16:28.9 16:28.9
281 Olivia Dejong Kincardine 1694 F 16:29.0 16:29.0
282 Ali Black Thousand Islands 3671 F 16:29.4 16:29.4
283 Ashlyn Corrigan Preston Secondary 2481 F 16:33.5 16:33.5
284 Payton Shank Preston Secondary 2482 F 16:33.7 16:33.7
285 Mallory Jamieson Assumption 145 F 16:34.1 16:34.1
286 Hannah Ives Northern CIV 2210 F 16:37.0 16:37.0
287 Kirsty Yates Saugeen 2655 F 16:38.4 16:38.4
288 Kaylyn Cox Walkerton District 3966 F 16:39.3 16:39.3
289 Kaila Davis-Thompson Galt CVI 1309 F 16:41.5 16:41.5
290 Maddy Holl St Mary's (Kitchener) 3313 F 16:42.3 16:42.3
291 Brianna Kormanedy Assumption College 187 F 16:46.8 16:46.8
292 Emily Leyten North Lambton 2157 F 16:47.3 16:47.3
293 Kelsey Rombouts Lord Dorchester 1838 F 16:48.5 16:48.5
294 Amber Culley Bluevale Collegiate Institute 340 F 16:50.0 16:50.0
295 Stacie Vanlaar West Hill S.S. 4067 F 16:56.4 16:56.4
296 Abby Etmanski Algonquin E S 76 F 16:57.9 16:57.9
297 Olivia Vander Veen Cameron Heights 493 F 16:57.9 16:57.9
298 Amanda Symonds Monarch Park 2064 F 16:58.1 16:58.1
299 Megan Martin Bluevale Collegiate Institute 347 F 16:58.4 16:58.4
300 Mimi Nguyen Assumption College 188 F 16:58.7 16:58.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Kristine Storkel Rockway Mennonite 2570 F 16:58.8 16:58.8
302 Jordan Reynolds West Hill S.S. 4066 F 16:59.7 16:59.7
303 Hanning Ye Guelph C.V.I. 1456 F 17:01.7 17:01.7
304 Nyadeni Jordan Simon Assumption College 186 F 17:02.3 17:02.3
305 Kyra Leung St Marcellinus 3227 F 17:02.3 17:02.3
306 Alexandra Liota Assumption 148 F 17:03.7 17:03.7
307 Molly Varey Brantford Collegiate 435 F 17:05.7 17:05.7
308 Arianne Lachey Georgian Bay 1392 F 17:06.3 17:06.3
309 Loraine Yuen Assumption College 192 F 17:09.0 17:09.0
310 Mila Dimambro Assumption College 184 F 17:09.3 17:09.3
311 Sarah Cox Centennial CVI 612 F 17:10.8 17:10.8
312 Arden Leschuk Brantford Collegiate 432 F 17:14.4 17:14.4
313 Olivia Lariviere Saugeen 2653 F 17:15.9 17:15.9
314 Kaleigh Lueske St Andre Bessette 2932 F 17:18.5 17:18.5
315 Monica McCullough Resurrection 2528 F 17:21.5 17:21.5
316 Catharine Warriner Westside Secondary 4157 F 17:22.8 17:22.8
317 Victoria Lariviere Saugeen 2654 F 17:26.5 17:26.5
318 Mackenzie Rockburn Courtice 913 F 17:32.7 17:32.7
319 Lorraine Roy Resurrection 2530 F 17:34.0 17:34.0
320 Adrienne Sanders North Lambton 2159 F 17:34.1 17:34.1
321 Carly Benson Assumption College 183 F 17:35.1 17:35.1
322 Emma Van Trigt St Andre Bessette 2936 F 17:40.4 17:40.4
323 Paula Rodrigo Assumption College 190 F 17:43.6 17:43.6
324 Gabrielle Benson E S Theriault Catholic 1050 F 17:45.5 17:45.5
325 Cathy Le Kitchener-Waterloo 1726 F 17:50.6 17:50.6
326 Kate Strathdee Rockway Mennonite 2571 F 17:51.5 17:51.5
327 Emma Rothera Assumption College 191 F 17:53.7 17:53.7
328 Michelle To Monarch Park 2065 F 17:54.9 17:54.9
329 Abby Powell St Aloysius Gonzaga 2881 F 17:55.4 17:55.4
330 Emma Tremblay E S Theriault Catholic 1055 F 17:57.2 17:57.2
331 Ashleigh Wilson Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2377 F 18:00.9 18:00.9
332 Natalia Laxanana St Aloysius Gonzaga 2880 F 18:03.0 18:03.0
333 Rebecca Dragusin Cameron Heights 490 F 18:13.7 18:13.7
334 Aaliyah Cunha Central Elgin 667 F 18:15.0 18:15.0
335 Natasha Gubbels St Andre Bessette 2930 F 18:15.0 18:15.0
336 Karina Leclair Centennial CVI 616 F 18:34.8 18:34.8
337 Cassandra Sullivan Cardinal Leger 536 F 18:35.5 18:35.5
338 Mckayla Busch Westside Secondary 4154 F 18:48.8 18:48.8
339 Ashley Charron St Andre Bessette 2928 F 18:50.9 18:50.9
340 Tijana Ivetic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2879 F 18:51.1 18:51.1
341 Laura Gough Widdifield 4182 F 18:52.3 18:52.3
342 Victoria Zhou Chippewa Secondary 778 F 19:08.0 19:08.0
343 Julia Little Bluevale Collegiate Institute 346 F 19:11.3 19:11.3
344 Emily Blackwell Medway 1996 F 19:11.7 19:11.7
345 Gillian Verberg-Buchan St Clair 3017 F 19:15.5 19:15.5
346 Emilee Joseph Assumption 146 F 19:19.8 19:19.8
347 Emily Sawkins Brantford Collegiate 434 F 19:25.6 19:25.6
348 Hannah Antonowicz Brantford Collegiate 427 F 19:29.5 19:29.5
349 Emily Powers St Mary's (Kitchener) 3315 F 19:36.3 19:36.3
350 Bryanna Cowan Saugeen 2652 F 19:39.4 19:39.4
351 Molly Taylor Chippewa Secondary 777 F 20:02.9 20:02.9
352 Kristen Behn St. Michael Catholic 3571 F 20:04.8 20:04.8
353 Torrie Martin Kitchener-Waterloo 1727 F 20:13.4 20:13.4
354 Tarela Okoronkwo St Andre Bessette 2934 F 20:30.1 20:30.1
355 Maddie King David Suzuki 945 F 20:49.2 20:49.2
356 Basirat Oseni David Suzuki 946 F 20:53.8 20:53.8
357 Chelsea Hitchen Holy Cross 1507 F 22:00.9 22:00.9
358 Catherine Vu St Andre Bessette 2937 F 22:05.6 22:05.6
359 Chloe Carltan St Mary's Owen Sound 3353 F 22:22.0 22:22.0
360 Amanda Vlasman Central Elgin 669 F 1:43:47.4 1:43:47.4
361 Nicole Parsons Abbey Park 61 F 2:16:54.3 2:16:54.3
362 Kayleigh Bush A.N. Myer 44 F 2:17:03.4 2:17:03.4
363 Kendra Orr Donald A. Wilson 982 F 2:17:04.0 2:17:04.0
364 Kennedy Rawding Mayfield Mavericks 1929 F 2:17:06.9 2:17:06.9
365 Taylor More Vaughan Road Academy 3922 F 2:17:13.8 2:17:13.8
366 Megan Koski Eastview 1175 F 2:17:14.3 2:17:14.3
367 Lindsay Appleton Mayfield Mavericks 1921 F 2:17:20.9 2:17:20.9
368 Meaghan Boatsmith Westdale 4099 F 2:17:21.2 2:17:21.2
369 Holly Bachman Donald A. Wilson 980 F 2:17:32.6 2:17:32.6
370 Shannon Porter Uxbridge 3851 F 2:17:40.2 2:17:40.2
371 Taylor Beam Donald A. Wilson 981 F 2:17:45.4 2:17:45.4
372 Nicole Posesorski Bishop Strachan 276 F 2:17:56.2 2:17:56.2
373 Juliana Moreno Sir Winston Churchill 2808 F 2:18:09.2 2:18:09.2
374 Shana Flynn Mayfield Mavericks 1923 F 2:18:09.8 2:18:09.8
375 Carley Petersen Eastview 1176 F 2:18:26.2 2:18:26.2
376 Emiley Stock Eastview 1177 F 2:18:29.1 2:18:29.1
377 Eden Senior Mayfield Mavericks 1930 F 2:18:32.0 2:18:32.0
378 Jessy Carveth Uxbridge 3849 F 2:18:37.2 2:18:37.2
379 Jayda Brown Mayfield Mavericks 1922 F 2:18:42.3 2:18:42.3
380 Kennedy Todd Uxbridge 3854 F 2:18:45.6 2:18:45.6
381 Megan Wallace Mayfield Mavericks 1931 F 2:18:51.7 2:18:51.7
382 Kayleigh Grover Sir Winston Churchill 2807 F 2:18:54.6 2:18:54.6
383 Jacquelyn Campbell A.N. Myer 45 F 2:18:56.9 2:18:56.9
384 Avery Thompson Eastview 1178 F 2:19:04.5 2:19:04.5
385 Jesse Ye Mayfield Mavericks 1932 F 2:19:09.9 2:19:09.9
386 Zoe Powless Saunders 2683 F 2:19:11.1 2:19:11.1
387 Emma Clapham Ancaster 116 F 2:19:18.8 2:19:18.8
388 Deanna Castellano Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2099 F 2:19:32.4 2:19:32.4
389 Cassidy McDonald Saunders 2682 F 2:19:38.3 2:19:38.3
390 Christina Morgan Mayfield Mavericks 1928 F 2:19:49.6 2:19:49.6
391 Natalie Brick St Mary's Owen Sound 3352 F 2:19:52.9 2:19:52.9
392 Emily Power St. Joseph's Secondary 3494 F 2:19:53.3 2:19:53.3
393 Kayley Head Lorne Park 1896 F 2:20:06.9 2:20:06.9
394 Brittany Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2809 F 2:20:07.7 2:20:07.7
395 Diana Jonuzi Saunders 2681 F 2:20:14.6 2:20:14.6
396 Hannah Whitelaw Blessed Trinity 303 F 2:20:20.4 2:20:20.4
397 Chloe Mihailovich Ancaster 122 F 2:20:22.6 2:20:22.6
398 Liv Aspden-Milligan Sir Winston Churchill 2806 F 2:20:24.0 2:20:24.0
399 Anna Barbender Abbey Park 60 F 2:20:24.5 2:20:24.5
400 Alexa Farah Bishop Strachan 275 F 2:20:34.0 2:20:34.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 Briana Hancock Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2100 F 2:20:42.6 2:20:42.6
402 Meghan Maddock Mayfield Mavericks 1926 F 2:21:27.4 2:21:27.4
403 Srinithy Rangan Turner Fenton 3731 F 2:21:38.1 2:21:38.1
404 Jessie Hayward Acton 69 F 2:21:40.4 2:21:40.4
405 Rebecca Balestra St. Joseph's Secondary 3493 F 2:21:47.2 2:21:47.2
406 Kathleen Longley A.N. Myer 46 F 2:21:56.7 2:21:56.7
407 Nicole Crocker Ancaster 117 F 2:22:16.1 2:22:16.1
408 Amanda Moreira Monsignor Doyle 2092 F 2:22:18.5 2:22:18.5
409 Dakota Pullen Turner Fenton 3730 F 2:22:18.7 2:22:18.7
410 Dhara Patel Acton 70 F 2:22:18.8 2:22:18.8
411 Joanna Sivakumar St. Joseph's Secondary 3495 F 2:22:19.0 2:22:19.0
412 Neha Mahajan Turner Fenton 3729 F 2:22:20.5 2:22:20.5
413 Sonal Khindaria Mayfield Mavericks 1924 F 2:22:28.7 2:22:28.7
414 Tanvi Mahindru Mayfield Mavericks 1927 F 2:22:34.0 2:22:34.0
415 Tania Sethi Turner Fenton 3732 F 2:22:36.7 2:22:36.7
416 Tran Tran Turner Fenton 3733 F 2:22:55.2 2:22:55.2
417 Madison Tylak Assumption 151 F 2:23:41.5 2:23:41.5
418 Sandy Pedley Assumption 149 F 2:23:41.7 2:23:41.7
419 Rachel Dell'Anna Uxbridge 3850 F 2:23:46.2 2:23:46.2
420 Melissa Vu Abbey Park 62 F 2:24:49.2 2:24:49.2
421 Stephanie Weigel Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2101 F 2:27:27.5 2:27:27.5
422 Faithe Stewart-Garrison Sir Wilfred Laurier 2786 F 3:07:41.9 3:07:41.9
423 Meg Allen Sir Wilfred Laurier 2784 F 3:11:00.9 3:11:00.9
424 Jacinta Silveira-Wojtowicz Sir Wilfred Laurier 2785 F 3:13:22.8 3:13:22.8
 

Midget Boys 5000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aidan Dudas Parry Sound 2442 M 17:13.0 17:13.0
2 Mitchell Leliever St Marcellinus 3211 M 17:22.8 17:22.8
3 Brock Deba E.L.Crossley 1089 M 17:23.5 17:23.5
4 Eric Morris Centre Wellington 693 M 17:29.1 17:29.1
5 Erik Ohrling Collingwood CI 858 M 17:34.4 17:34.4
6 Marcus Kemp St Mary's (Kitchener) 3303 M 17:45.0 17:45.0
7 Sean Mota St John's College 3100 M 17:51.4 17:51.4
8 Xander Baatje Elmvale 1216 M 18:00.2 18:00.2
9 Ben Lee Mackenzie 1903 M 18:05.2 18:05.2
10 Trevone Zoysa St John's College 3101 M 18:07.3 18:07.3
11 William Stewart Sir Frederick Banting 2707 M 18:12.2 18:12.2
12 Tyler Young Centre Wellington 695 M 18:15.8 18:15.8
13 Marcio Gomes Chaminade College 715 M 18:15.8 18:15.8
14 Vincent Gauthier E S Theriault Catholic 1046 M 18:19.2 18:19.2
15 Alec Purnell Dundas Valley Secondary 1012 M 18:19.8 18:19.8
16 Finn Mills Ancaster 113 M 18:26.0 18:26.0
17 Nick Bannon Centre Dufferin 684 M 18:26.6 18:26.6
18 Henry Thomas Valour 3896 M 18:34.0 18:34.0
19 Lucas Kuhn Bill Crothers SS 213 M 18:37.9 18:37.9
20 David Boonstra Woodland Christian 4216 M 18:44.7 18:44.7
21 Ben Alvarez St David 3035 M 18:47.8 18:47.8
22 Sam Wyatt Stratford Central 3607 M 18:49.7 18:49.7
23 Malcolm Thompson Parry Sound 2446 M 18:49.9 18:49.9
24 Riley Robitaille E S Theriault Catholic 1048 M 18:50.4 18:50.4
25 Zack Malcolm Assumption 143 M 18:54.2 18:54.2
26 Jack Day A.B. Lucas 15 M 18:59.3 18:59.3
27 Sam Cummings Eastview 1169 M 18:59.5 18:59.5
28 Juan Castro St Thomas Aquinas 3456 M 19:04.0 19:04.0
29 Mitchell Mowbray Kitchener-Waterloo 1723 M 19:04.0 19:04.0
30 Aiden Wood Royal St. George's 2614 M 19:04.1 19:04.1
31 Adam Saal ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1258 M 19:11.0 19:11.0
32 Adam Bridger Notre Dame 2253 M 19:12.4 19:12.4
33 Noah Iachelli Westdale 4097 M 19:14.3 19:14.3
34 Brandon Byers Medway 1992 M 19:16.9 19:16.9
35 Mason Gavin Thousand Islands 3668 M 19:17.2 19:17.2
36 Higgs Riley Georgian Bay 1390 M 19:17.3 19:17.3
37 Liam Ogilvie Guelph C.V.I. 1449 M 19:18.1 19:18.1
38 John Wang Elmira 1206 M 19:18.5 19:18.5
39 Jake Cousineau Centre Wellington 691 M 19:19.2 19:19.2
40 Andrew Davies Northern CIV 2201 M 19:19.5 19:19.5
41 Will Cseresnyes Westdale 4095 M 19:20.4 19:20.4
42 Eric Justason Dundas Valley Secondary 1008 M 19:20.8 19:20.8
43 Ashton Patterson Grand River C I 1417 M 19:21.0 19:21.0
44 Kyle Wagner ES Notre Dame 1273 M 19:22.5 19:22.5
45 Josh Budge A.B. Lucas 14 M 19:23.9 19:23.9
46 Morgan Sullivan St James 3069 M 19:26.9 19:26.9
47 Cam Cherwaiko Christ the King 796 M 19:27.3 19:27.3
48 Cohen Kiteley A.B. Lucas 16 M 19:27.5 19:27.5
49 Victor Polowy Roland Michener 2578 M 19:34.7 19:34.7
50 Zachary Hennessey Waterdown 3973 M 19:35.2 19:35.2
51 Neil Kennedy E.L.Crossley 1093 M 19:35.4 19:35.4
52 Alex Fukashima Birchmount Park C I 239 M 19:37.1 19:37.1
53 Mark Marcelo Birchmount Park C I 243 M 19:38.0 19:38.0
54 Cameron Schmidt St Michael's College 3384 M 19:38.2 19:38.2
55 Eric Lovisotto St Michael's College 3378 M 19:38.5 19:38.5
56 Morgan Williams St Michael's College 3389 M 19:41.2 19:41.2
57 Owen Protulipac A.N. Myer 43 M 19:42.3 19:42.3
58 Alexander Colak Tecumseh Vista Academy 3632 M 19:42.6 19:42.6
59 Charlie Devries E.L.Crossley 1090 M 19:43.1 19:43.1
60 Ian Klassen Dundas Valley Secondary 1010 M 19:45.6 19:45.6
61 Brendan Ross St Michael's College 3382 M 19:48.0 19:48.0
62 Alex Barnes E.L.Crossley 1086 M 19:48.2 19:48.2
63 Luka Piplica St Aloysius Gonzaga 2874 M 19:48.5 19:48.5
64 Ethan McAuliffe Royal St. George's 2608 M 19:49.0 19:49.0
65 Jordan Kwarciak North Lambton 2151 M 19:49.2 19:49.2
66 Andy Lynch Saunders 2679 M 19:49.7 19:49.7
67 Cameron Beetam Rockway Mennonite 2565 M 19:49.8 19:49.8
68 Josh Bird Lorne Park 1894 M 19:50.0 19:50.0
69 Carter Knox Dundas Valley Secondary 1011 M 19:50.5 19:50.5
70 Aeden Rourke St Michael's College 3383 M 19:50.6 19:50.6
71 Miguel Robles St Mary's (Kitchener) 3308 M 19:51.2 19:51.2
72 Kush Patel Meadowvale 1961 M 19:51.7 19:51.7
73 Zachary Palmer St. Joseph's 3480 M 19:53.4 19:53.4
74 Duncan Steyn Meadowvale 1963 M 19:53.7 19:53.7
75 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame 2254 M 19:55.5 19:55.5
76 A.j Copetti Chaminade College 714 M 20:02.0 20:02.0
77 Adam McIntosh Bill Crothers SS 214 M 20:03.6 20:03.6
78 Cane Schell Cardinal Leger 533 M 20:04.1 20:04.1
79 Kaelon Orleans Brampton Centennial 385 M 20:05.7 20:05.7
80 Agnus MacDonald Ancaster 112 M 20:05.9 20:05.9
81 Aydan York Thousand Islands 3669 M 20:07.9 20:07.9
82 Mark Sinclair St Michael's College 3385 M 20:07.9 20:07.9
83 Travis Scott St Marcellinus 3215 M 20:08.7 20:08.7
84 Wesley Harakh Erindale 1241 M 20:09.2 20:09.2
85 David Pontoni St Marcellinus 3214 M 20:09.9 20:09.9
86 Dane Bradford Erindale 1239 M 20:11.2 20:11.2
87 Juan Duenas St Aloysius Gonzaga 2869 M 20:13.4 20:13.4
88 Charles Vandervaart Westside Secondary 4152 M 20:14.4 20:14.4
89 Fraser Darling E.L.Crossley 1088 M 20:14.5 20:14.5
90 Sebastian Perez-Valencia Stratford Central 3605 M 20:15.6 20:15.6
91 Dan Popescu Rockway Mennonite 2569 M 20:17.7 20:17.7
92 Davis Shepherd E.L.Crossley 1095 M 20:19.5 20:19.5
93 Connor Duggan Collingwood CI 853 M 20:22.5 20:22.5
94 Jacob Stapleton Cobourg C. I. 826 M 20:23.9 20:23.9
95 Westley Yates Our Lady of Lourdes 2329 M 20:24.1 20:24.1
96 Benny Scarr-Crosmas East Northumberland 1126 M 20:24.2 20:24.2
97 Chrstian Payne Waterloo-Oxford 4024 M 20:26.7 20:26.7
98 Luke Lawson John F. Ross 1670 M 20:27.2 20:27.2
99 Brady Armstong St. Michael Catholic 3562 M 20:28.9 20:28.9
100 Ben Shaver Our Lady of Lourdes 2328 M 20:29.6 20:29.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Taminder Pabla Mayfield Mavericks 1918 M 20:29.7 20:29.7
102 Rhys Kraft Eastview 1173 M 20:30.5 20:30.5
103 Davis Moore Paris 2421 M 20:31.9 20:31.9
104 Scott Leduc E.L.Crossley 1094 M 20:32.6 20:32.6
105 Tyler Rutledge Ancaster 115 M 20:33.5 20:33.5
106 Owen McArthur Cameron Heights 486 M 20:35.4 20:35.4
107 Jack Adams Catholic Central (London) 575 M 20:36.4 20:36.4
108 Ryan Thring Centre Wellington 694 M 20:44.3 20:44.3
109 Mauricio Villerreal St Mary's (Kitchener) 3310 M 20:44.5 20:44.5
110 Gergo Gulyas Erindale 1240 M 20:45.2 20:45.2
111 Truman Casselman Cobourg C. I. 824 M 20:45.3 20:45.3
112 Ty Bakelaar Holy Cross 1498 M 20:46.5 20:46.5
113 Noah Hart Paris 2420 M 20:46.6 20:46.6
114 Kobe Liberty Ancaster 111 M 20:47.7 20:47.7
115 Mitchell Black North Lambton 2148 M 20:49.0 20:49.0
116 Ryan Martin Saunders 2680 M 20:49.9 20:49.9
117 Aiden Richards Orangeville 2305 M 20:51.1 20:51.1
118 Ryan Collins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3299 M 20:51.6 20:51.6
119 Cameron McGinnis Birchmount Park C I 244 M 20:51.8 20:51.8
120 William Springle Unity Christian 3754 M 20:52.7 20:52.7
121 Jack Morrison Cardinal Leger 530 M 20:53.9 20:53.9
122 Trevor Degroot St. Michael Catholic 3563 M 20:54.7 20:54.7
123 William Lloyd Upper Canada College 3802 M 20:55.1 20:55.1
124 Wesley McLachlan Waterloo-Oxford 4022 M 20:55.7 20:55.7
125 Mattia Bacchelli St Michael's College 3374 M 20:55.8 20:55.8
126 Evan Bawtis Monarch Park 2046 M 20:56.8 20:56.8
127 Brendan Paget Catholic Central (London) 577 M 20:57.9 20:57.9
128 Mathew Wilks St Marcellinus 3219 M 20:58.8 20:58.8
129 Geoffrey Steele Brampton Centennial 386 M 20:59.7 20:59.7
130 Tyson Augusto Resurrection 2521 M 20:59.9 20:59.9
131 Jaggar Wark St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3422 M 21:01.2 21:01.2
132 Jonathan Gin Monarch Park 2047 M 21:01.3 21:01.3
133 Greg Carette Forest Heights 1287 M 21:01.5 21:01.5
134 Nathan Zomer Woodland Christian 4222 M 21:01.6 21:01.6
135 Waheed Rahaman Bluevale Collegiate Institute 339 M 21:01.8 21:01.8
136 Charles Osborne Valour 3895 M 21:02.6 21:02.6
137 James Blackstock Collingwood CI 852 M 21:03.6 21:03.6
138 Mark Ferguson Ancaster 110 M 21:03.8 21:03.8
139 Graham Kendall Kitchener-Waterloo 1720 M 21:04.4 21:04.4
140 Aiden Hodgson Erin District 1223 M 21:05.0 21:05.0
141 Thomas Green Christ the King 797 M 21:05.4 21:05.4
142 Liam Carter St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3416 M 21:06.3 21:06.3
143 Connor Milne St Benedict 2981 M 21:06.5 21:06.5
144 Alex Thepsouvanh St Benedict 2983 M 21:07.0 21:07.0
145 Lee Cruz St Marcellinus 3207 M 21:07.2 21:07.2
146 Doug Keen Dundas Valley Secondary 1009 M 21:07.6 21:07.6
147 Cameron Ross Chatham-Kent 732 M 21:08.2 21:08.2
148 Branden Dubosq E S Theriault Catholic 1045 M 21:08.6 21:08.6
149 Brent Mulder Woodland Christian 4218 M 21:08.9 21:08.9
150 Adam Delage E S Theriault Catholic 1044 M 21:09.0 21:09.0
151 Callum Stonehouse Acton 68 M 21:09.4 21:09.4
152 Joel Bishop Parry Sound 2441 M 21:10.6 21:10.6
153 Ben MacLeod Mayfield Mavericks 1917 M 21:11.0 21:11.0
154 Graeme Badley Birchmount Park C I 236 M 21:11.1 21:11.1
155 Nathan Edwards St Michael's College 3376 M 21:11.7 21:11.7
156 David Orellana Bluevale Collegiate Institute 338 M 21:12.6 21:12.6
157 Johnathan Frampton Valour 3892 M 21:15.7 21:15.7
158 Jonah Zimmer Catholic Central (London) 578 M 21:17.2 21:17.2
159 Alex MacDonald Royal St. George's 2607 M 21:17.3 21:17.3
160 Ryan Ahlers St Andre Bessette 2917 M 21:19.2 21:19.2
161 Stavros Karanis Birchmount Park C I 241 M 21:19.5 21:19.5
162 Ethan Priaulx Parry Sound 2445 M 21:20.3 21:20.3
163 Nathan Greer Parry Sound 2444 M 21:21.0 21:21.0
164 Uygur Tepe Assumption College 181 M 21:22.2 21:22.2
165 Iain Cooper Dundas Valley Secondary 1006 M 21:23.6 21:23.6
166 Jack Probert Tecumseh Vista Academy 3633 M 21:23.9 21:23.9
167 Alex McRae St Michael's College 3380 M 21:24.7 21:24.7
168 Tom Kreynin University of Toronto 3772 M 21:25.1 21:25.1
169 Westley McInnis Cameron Heights 487 M 21:25.1 21:25.1
170 Tyler Orellana St Mary's (Kitchener) 3307 M 21:25.2 21:25.2
171 Jordan Sikic St Mary's (Kitchener) 3309 M 21:25.6 21:25.6
172 Kern Chepeha Royal St. George's 2600 M 21:25.9 21:25.9
173 Kyle Cronin St Anne's 2953 M 21:29.3 21:29.3
174 Thomas Tyler Central Elgin 663 M 21:29.5 21:29.5
175 Neel Desai Birchmount Park C I 238 M 21:31.1 21:31.1
176 Graham Stephan A.B. Lucas 18 M 21:32.2 21:32.2
177 Ryan Bromley Bluevale Collegiate Institute 334 M 21:33.8 21:33.8
178 James Claydon St Aloysius Gonzaga 2867 M 21:34.6 21:34.6
179 Spencer McPherson Georgetown 1368 M 21:36.6 21:36.6
180 Keegan Adam Northern CIV 2200 M 21:37.2 21:37.2
181 Jack Hesselink St David 3037 M 21:38.4 21:38.4
182 Adam Madar St Benedict 2979 M 21:41.5 21:41.5
183 Ethan Harrison Valour 3893 M 21:42.2 21:42.2
184 Eli Kwiatkowski Medway 1994 M 21:42.6 21:42.6
185 Evan Douglas Paris 2419 M 21:42.7 21:42.7
186 William Snyder Chippewa Secondary 774 M 21:43.5 21:43.5
187 Brooks Kendrick Mother Teresa 2108 M 21:45.1 21:45.1
188 Theodor Aoki Westdale 4093 M 21:45.3 21:45.3
189 Noah Davis Southwood 2835 M 21:46.7 21:46.7
190 Tanner Smyth Central Elgin 661 M 21:47.4 21:47.4
191 Jam Weiler St Michael's College 3388 M 21:47.7 21:47.7
192 Hunter McIsaac Medway 1995 M 21:49.3 21:49.3
193 Willem Glozanski Monarch Park 2048 M 21:49.6 21:49.6
194 Ty Degroot St. Michael Catholic 3564 M 21:49.7 21:49.7
195 Jacob Crocker Turner Fenton 3725 M 21:50.3 21:50.3
196 Johiz Muradi Erindale 1243 M 21:51.4 21:51.4
197 Grant Smith St Michael's College 3386 M 21:52.5 21:52.5
198 Chris Gilbert Cardinal Leger 528 M 21:53.4 21:53.4
199 Ryan Sims Brantford Collegiate 426 M 21:53.7 21:53.7
200 Zhuoen Dai Upper Canada College 3795 M 21:53.7 21:53.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jacob Diraddo E.L.Crossley 1091 M 21:54.4 21:54.4
202 Marcus Sajfert Cardinal Leger 532 M 21:54.7 21:54.7
203 Tim Moreland Royal St. George's 2609 M 21:54.9 21:54.9
204 Millpreet Kumbej Sir J. A. MacDonald 2735 M 21:55.2 21:55.2
205 Rowan Monk Westdale 4098 M 21:55.5 21:55.5
206 Gony Dak Bluevale Collegiate Institute 335 M 21:55.8 21:55.8
207 Vito Lefebvre-Flaminio E S Theriault Catholic 1047 M 21:56.2 21:56.2
208 Greg Feeney St. Michael Catholic 3565 M 21:57.4 21:57.4
209 James Carr-Pries Rockway Mennonite 2566 M 21:57.6 21:57.6
210 Barrett Lloyd Collingwood CI 854 M 21:57.9 21:57.9
211 Joshua Clugston Brantford Collegiate 418 M 22:02.4 22:02.4
212 Kevin Hicks Jacob Hespeler 1626 M 22:04.3 22:04.3
213 Alex Kloostra Listowel 1812 M 22:05.1 22:05.1
214 David Turner East Northumberland 1128 M 22:05.3 22:05.3
215 Graeme Ferrand Westdale 4096 M 22:05.4 22:05.4
216 Cooper Reid East Northumberland 1125 M 22:05.7 22:05.7
217 Jimmy Cushnie Waterdown 3972 M 22:06.5 22:06.5
218 Dayne Carren Thousand Islands 3667 M 22:07.0 22:07.0
219 Cole West St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3423 M 22:07.0 22:07.0
220 Marco Dias Brebeuf College 452 M 22:07.5 22:07.5
221 Josh Diamond Holy Cross 1501 M 22:08.0 22:08.0
222 Jack Marsen Monarch Park 2049 M 22:08.1 22:08.1
223 Christian Gardner Northern CIV 2203 M 22:09.8 22:09.8
224 Terrell Webb St Benedict 2985 M 22:09.8 22:09.8
225 Matteo Deangelis St Aloysius Gonzaga 2868 M 22:10.6 22:10.6
226 Jacob Massis Westside Secondary 4151 M 22:12.1 22:12.1
227 Shawn Skinner Listowel 1813 M 22:12.9 22:12.9
228 Owen Gains Galt CVI 1306 M 22:14.3 22:14.3
229 Martin Holysh Centennial CVI 609 M 22:14.3 22:14.3
230 Memo Vargas Resurrection 2525 M 22:14.9 22:14.9
231 Spencer Mellor A.B. Lucas 17 M 22:15.8 22:15.8
232 Aman Chera E.L.Crossley 1087 M 22:15.9 22:15.9
233 Gregory Marleau Bluevale Collegiate Institute 337 M 22:16.5 22:16.5
234 Adam Streefkerk St Andre Bessette 2927 M 22:16.5 22:16.5
235 Simon Arndt Brampton Centennial 383 M 22:17.6 22:17.6
236 Cameron Pfeffer Sacred Heart 2642 M 22:18.9 22:18.9
237 Dorian Charette Sacred Heart 2640 M 22:19.2 22:19.2
238 Ian Straatman North Lambton 2152 M 22:19.9 22:19.9
239 Kyle Noviss Central Elgin 660 M 22:23.6 22:23.6
240 Josh Coleman Walkerton District 3963 M 22:24.8 22:24.8
241 Jason! Sullivan St Michael's College 3387 M 22:26.1 22:26.1
242 Marvin Ouijano Mother Teresa 2109 M 22:29.0 22:29.0
243 Nick Bethlanfalvy Royal St. George's 2598 M 22:30.6 22:30.6
244 Nolan Jonescu Guelph C.V.I. 1448 M 22:32.0 22:32.0
245 Waqas Karim Erindale 1242 M 22:33.5 22:33.5
246 Eddie Ouyang St Aloysius Gonzaga 2872 M 22:35.3 22:35.3
247 Zen Carriere Mother Teresa 2107 M 22:35.9 22:35.9
248 Nathan Regier Mother Teresa 2110 M 22:36.2 22:36.2
249 Wyatt Knowles St Mary's Owen Sound 3351 M 22:36.2 22:36.2
250 Matthew MacDonald Southwood 2836 M 22:37.4 22:37.4
251 Josh Conguer Uxbridge 3843 M 22:37.6 22:37.6
252 Daryan Zycki Cameron Heights 488 M 22:37.7 22:37.7
253 Max Rhodes Monarch Park 2052 M 22:37.9 22:37.9
254 Brandon Dyck-Spencer East Northumberland 1124 M 22:38.6 22:38.6
255 Aayush Parikh Chinguacousy 755 M 22:39.5 22:39.5
256 Nikhil Rajput Galt CVI 1307 M 22:40.0 22:40.0
257 Chris Da Silva Uxbridge 3844 M 22:40.4 22:40.4
258 Marwan Mansour Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2368 M 22:40.4 22:40.4
259 Brendan Chin-Quee Cameron Heights 485 M 22:41.3 22:41.3
260 Nathan Wiseman A.B. Lucas 19 M 22:41.5 22:41.5
261 Alex Horenberg St. Michael Catholic 3567 M 22:41.6 22:41.6
262 Cameron Legace Valour 3894 M 22:41.7 22:41.7
263 Curtis Godts Holy Cross 1502 M 22:42.5 22:42.5
264 Peter Liu Saunders 2678 M 22:43.3 22:43.3
265 Adam Schmidt Guelph C.V.I. 1450 M 22:43.8 22:43.8
266 Adam Carrierre St Benedict 2977 M 22:45.0 22:45.0
267 Matt Desrosiers Northern CIV 2202 M 22:45.4 22:45.4
268 Fred Chun Sir J. A. MacDonald 2732 M 22:45.6 22:45.6
269 Austin Adams Meadowvale 1959 M 22:45.8 22:45.8
270 Ethan Paulley Northern CIV 2204 M 22:46.5 22:46.5
271 Stephen Taborek St Benedict 2982 M 22:48.1 22:48.1
272 Amadeo Vaz St Benedict 2984 M 22:49.7 22:49.7
273 Curtis Rizzo Woodland Christian 4220 M 22:51.4 22:51.4
274 Qwertay Dei St. Joseph's 3479 M 22:51.9 22:51.9
275 Alex Wilcox Forest Heights 1288 M 22:53.9 22:53.9
276 Justin Ashford Brampton Centennial 384 M 22:55.0 22:55.0
277 Daniel Rendeiro Lorne Park 1895 M 22:55.7 22:55.7
278 Alan Tran Turner Fenton 3728 M 22:57.7 22:57.7
279 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler West Hill S.S. 4065 M 22:58.1 22:58.1
280 Connor Todd Turner Fenton 3727 M 22:59.4 22:59.4
281 Thomas Coon St John's College 3099 M 23:01.8 23:01.8
282 Patrick Wing Bill Crothers SS 215 M 23:04.7 23:04.7
283 Joseph Weaver North Lambton 2153 M 23:04.8 23:04.8
284 Brody Ferreira Cardinal Leger 527 M 23:04.9 23:04.9
285 Shaan Hudani Donald A. Wilson 977 M 23:05.4 23:05.4
286 Aiden Janey Cardinal Leger 529 M 23:06.7 23:06.7
287 Evan Tanovich Assumption College 180 M 23:07.7 23:07.7
288 Daniel Vukelic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2876 M 23:08.4 23:08.4
289 Jaiden Medford Donald A. Wilson 978 M 23:09.0 23:09.0
290 Nathan Piggot Courtice 904 M 23:09.1 23:09.1
291 Dillon Irani Courtice 902 M 23:09.6 23:09.6
292 Saroosh Ashraf Preston Secondary 2477 M 23:10.1 23:10.1
293 Owen Gadjanski Dundas Valley Secondary 1007 M 23:11.0 23:11.0
294 Owen Zilles Kitchener-Waterloo 1725 M 23:13.1 23:13.1
295 Ishreet Bhullar Cameron Heights 484 M 23:13.3 23:13.3
296 Mathew Roth Grand River C I 1418 M 23:13.6 23:13.6
297 Aidan Ennis St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3418 M 23:13.7 23:13.7
298 Ben Cinq-Mars Westdale 4094 M 23:15.3 23:15.3
299 Thomas Krummer Walkerton District 3965 M 23:15.4 23:15.4
300 Ben Hogan Cobourg C. I. 825 M 23:16.2 23:16.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Cameron Galloway St. Michael Catholic 3566 M 23:17.1 23:17.1
302 Jordan Lam Preston Secondary 2479 M 23:18.0 23:18.0
303 Kobe Vieira Christ the King 799 M 23:19.2 23:19.2
304 Jordon Aurig Woodland Christian 4215 M 23:21.5 23:21.5
305 Lucas Tremblay Eastview 1174 M 23:22.0 23:22.0
306 Abdullah Abdullah Chinguacousy 754 M 23:22.2 23:22.2
307 Brandon Howe North Park 2172 M 23:24.1 23:24.1
308 Sam Francis St Andre Bessette 2920 M 23:24.3 23:24.3
309 Keith Will Waterdown 3975 M 23:26.3 23:26.3
310 Matthew Mann Christ the King 798 M 23:27.7 23:27.7
311 Ben Neufeld Rockway Mennonite 2568 M 23:28.3 23:28.3
312 Abdul Al-Halbouni Westminster 4136 M 23:29.0 23:29.0
313 Oscar Peters Royal St. George's 2610 M 23:29.9 23:29.9
314 Lukas Habel Waterloo-Oxford 4021 M 23:33.0 23:33.0
315 Sean Grabell E.L.Crossley 1092 M 23:36.7 23:36.7
316 Matthew Vidale Chaminade College 717 M 23:39.3 23:39.3
317 Gage Belanger Central Elgin 658 M 23:39.5 23:39.5
318 Andy Nguyen Resurrection 2524 M 23:39.6 23:39.6
319 Ryan Girdler Walkerton District 3964 M 23:42.1 23:42.1
320 Nick Crawford Lasalle Secondary 1771 M 23:44.9 23:44.9
321 Ian Miedema St Mary's (Kitchener) 3305 M 23:45.1 23:45.1
322 Ryan Hawley Mayfield Mavericks 1916 M 23:45.7 23:45.7
323 Tom Wylie Westside Secondary 4153 M 23:46.9 23:46.9
324 Dylan Patterson Paris 2422 M 23:48.1 23:48.1
325 Noah Dobbie St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3417 M 23:49.7 23:49.7
326 Robert Radovini Uxbridge 3847 M 23:52.8 23:52.8
327 Marven Hunter O'Gorman 2287 M 23:54.5 23:54.5
328 Luc Nelson Uxbridge 3846 M 23:56.3 23:56.3
329 Cooper Edwards Saunders 2677 M 23:58.1 23:58.1
330 Ben Abrahams Dundas Valley Secondary 1005 M 23:59.8 23:59.8
331 Christian Rizzo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2875 M 24:00.0 24:00.0
332 Connor Tzountzouris Uxbridge 3848 M 24:01.6 24:01.6
333 Logan O'Brian St Mary's (Kitchener) 3306 M 24:03.8 24:03.8
334 Joshua Morschauser Southwood 2837 M 24:03.9 24:03.9
335 Samuel Duff ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1257 M 24:07.1 24:07.1
336 Duncan Taylor Northern CIV 2205 M 24:07.9 24:07.9
337 Bilal Talsam Erindale 1244 M 24:08.1 24:08.1
338 Quinn Buratynski Grey Highlands 1442 M 24:08.3 24:08.3
339 Matt Vandenhaak E.L.Crossley 1096 M 24:08.9 24:08.9
340 Ethan Stevenson Courtice 905 M 24:10.1 24:10.1
341 Rohan Monga Upper Canada College 3803 M 24:11.3 24:11.3
342 Dylan Arnold Saunders 2675 M 24:12.9 24:12.9
343 Kurtis Sinanan Singh Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2098 M 24:14.8 24:14.8
344 Zion Omokaro St Andre Bessette 2925 M 24:15.1 24:15.1
345 Hooman Ramezan Sir J. A. MacDonald 2737 M 24:16.1 24:16.1
346 Kieran Morrison St Andre Bessette 2923 M 24:18.2 24:18.2
347 Advait Maybhate Sir J. A. MacDonald 2736 M 24:20.8 24:20.8
348 Kaiden Stewart Tecumseh Vista Academy 3634 M 24:25.1 24:25.1
349 Dylan Munro Waterloo-Oxford 4023 M 24:25.2 24:25.2
350 Craig Foster St Andre Bessette 2919 M 24:25.6 24:25.6
351 Ryan Minten St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3421 M 24:26.8 24:26.8
352 Shawn Romel North Park 2174 M 24:27.4 24:27.4
353 Andrew Brisbane Brebeuf College 451 M 24:32.5 24:32.5
354 Jared Fletcher Preston Secondary 2478 M 24:32.9 24:32.9
355 Ishan Sakhuja David Suzuki 944 M 24:33.6 24:33.6
356 Aidan Harradence Upper Canada College 3798 M 24:36.5 24:36.5
357 Ethan Beach Paris 2418 M 24:37.5 24:37.5
358 Jonathan Chung University of Toronto 3770 M 24:43.3 24:43.3
359 Spencer Canavan Royal St. George's 2599 M 24:43.5 24:43.5
360 Michael Goodman Royal St. George's 2605 M 24:44.4 24:44.4
361 Peter Verveniotis Chaminade College 716 M 24:45.0 24:45.0
362 Humza Pathan St Marcellinus 3213 M 24:46.8 24:46.8
363 Thomas Calligaris Glenview Park SS 1405 M 24:47.0 24:47.0
364 Andrew Situ Upper Canada College 3806 M 24:48.2 24:48.2
365 Ambrose Chan Upper Canada College 3794 M 24:48.7 24:48.7
366 Ben Fisher St Mary's (Kitchener) 3301 M 25:01.1 25:01.1
367 Zachary Trefler Waterloo CI 3991 M 25:05.6 25:05.6
368 Aiden Bedeir Holy Cross 1499 M 25:08.5 25:08.5
369 Tarek Patterson Lord Dorchester 1830 M 25:08.7 25:08.7
370 Satindra Deonarain Turner Fenton 3726 M 25:10.5 25:10.5
371 Adeley Belanger Central Elgin 657 M 25:10.8 25:10.8
372 Aron McKague St Aloysius Gonzaga 2871 M 25:14.3 25:14.3
373 Matt Hansen Uxbridge 3845 M 25:26.7 25:26.7
374 Joe Bean Rockway Mennonite 2564 M 25:26.9 25:26.9
375 Saad Mateen Meadowvale 1960 M 25:27.2 25:27.2
376 Ben Donnelly Royal St. George's 2603 M 25:30.5 25:30.5
377 Connor Chalmers-Wein Valour 3891 M 25:33.4 25:33.4
378 Liang Chi Zhou Upper Canada College 3808 M 25:38.5 25:38.5
379 Garyson Benoit St Andre Bessette 2918 M 25:39.5 25:39.5
380 Tanner Schell Our Lady of Lourdes 2327 M 25:41.6 25:41.6
381 Adam Sabadash Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2370 M 25:41.9 25:41.9
382 Connor Tedford North Park 2175 M 25:42.5 25:42.5
383 William Fraser Chippewa Secondary 773 M 25:45.1 25:45.1
384 Tadhg Roche Mayfield Mavericks 1919 M 25:46.0 25:46.0
385 Bryce Cabral St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3415 M 25:47.8 25:47.8
386 Nathan Omar Woodland Christian 4219 M 25:50.5 25:50.5
387 Max Hardistry Upper Canada College 3797 M 25:52.5 25:52.5
388 Adam Francescutti Upper Canada College 3796 M 25:52.6 25:52.6
389 Brady Schick East Northumberland 1127 M 25:53.3 25:53.3
390 Austin Arbour Courtice 899 M 25:57.9 25:57.9
391 Kevyn Luther-Heath St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3420 M 26:07.0 26:07.0
392 Adam Crowell Pere Rene de Galinee 2460 M 26:10.3 26:10.3
393 Brandon Lee Own Courtice 903 M 26:18.8 26:18.8
394 Nathan Murray Preston Secondary 2480 M 26:19.6 26:19.6
395 Karanjit Singh Chinguacousy 757 M 26:21.9 26:21.9
396 Pranshu Sidher Chinguacousy 756 M 26:28.5 26:28.5
397 Chad Cota Saunders 2676 M 26:29.8 26:29.8
398 Brett Keating St Mary's (Kitchener) 3302 M 26:44.2 26:44.2
399 Kynan McLeod Stratford Central 3604 M 26:50.8 26:50.8
400 Jacob Shatsky Mayfield Mavericks 1920 M 26:59.9 26:59.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 David Hardy Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2367 M 27:00.2 27:00.2
402 Ethan Peterson Royal St. George's 2611 M 27:17.6 27:17.6
403 Daniel Beer Bishop MacDonnell 266 M 27:26.0 27:26.0
404 Kyle Lepinski St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3419 M 27:27.4 27:27.4
405 Hunter McMenemy Kitchener-Waterloo 1722 M 27:27.6 27:27.6
406 Tyler Tam Upper Canada College 3807 M 27:27.9 27:27.9
407 Gabriel Edmondson St Mary's (Kitchener) 3300 M 27:28.3 27:28.3
408 Justin Coffey St James 3066 M 27:45.8 27:45.8
409 Brandon Ally St James 3063 M 28:04.5 28:04.5
410 Isaac Friedel Waterloo CI 3988 M 28:09.3 28:09.3
411 Alexander Fournier Erin District 1222 M 28:15.2 28:15.2
412 Oliver Logush Royal St. George's 2606 M 28:20.1 28:20.1
413 Michael Dombrovsky St Benedict 2978 M 29:09.0 29:09.0
414 Gurvir Parmar Waterloo CI 3989 M 29:11.2 29:11.2
415 Thomas Gaudet St Michael's College 3377 M 29:11.3 29:11.3
416 Logon O'Brien Lester B. Pearson 1800 M 29:14.3 29:14.3
417 Jackson Burrowes St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3414 M 29:17.4 29:17.4
418 Dalton Houlder West Ferris 4051 M 30:01.9 30:01.9
419 Xavier Gomes Resurrection 2523 M 30:43.2 30:43.2
420 Nathan Diller-Harder Rockway Mennonite 2567 M 30:53.4 30:53.4
421 Matthew McNanney St Benedict 2980 M 31:01.1 31:01.1
422 Zac Slater Huron Heights 1543 M 31:58.8 31:58.8
423 Jordan MacIntyre Assumption 142 M 31:58.9 31:58.9
424 Anwar Ahmed Waterloo CI 3987 M 33:20.6 33:20.6
425 Hrithik Patel Waterloo CI 3990 M 33:23.1 33:23.1
426 Josh Allington RS McLaughlin 2624 M 35:53.7 35:53.7
427 Harikesh Panchal West Ferris 4054 M 38:39.7 38:39.7
428 Stephan Robinson Sir Wilfred Laurier 2783 M 1:02:54.0 1:02:54.0
429 Ben Currier Abbey Park 56 M 1:53:14.7 1:53:14.7
430 Matt Tiplady Abbey Park 58 M 1:56:15.7 1:56:15.7
431 Andrew Vu Abbey Park 59 M 1:58:32.6 1:58:32.6
432 Yihang Qin Abbey Park 57 M 2:00:38.7 2:00:38.7
433 Thomas Pineros St Aloysius Gonzaga 2873 M 2:05:59.3 2:05:59.3
 

Junior Girls 4000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Cohen Lawrence Park 1774 F 14:40.2 14:40.2
2 Sevanne Ghazarian St Benedict 2970 F 14:48.4 14:48.4
3 Christine Laurie Kitchener-Waterloo 1718 F 15:03.1 15:03.1
4 Jacquelyn Quesnel Kingston Voc. 1706 F 15:24.4 15:24.4
5 Juliette Davies Cameron Heights 476 F 15:32.3 15:32.3
6 Natali Robinson Lawrence Park 1778 F 15:33.5 15:33.5
7 Lauren Crawley Courtice 894 F 15:34.5 15:34.5
8 Amanda Bull Donald A. Wilson 976 F 15:36.2 15:36.2
9 Laura Parkinson Catholic Central (London) 572 F 15:45.6 15:45.6
10 Madison Burnham Tecumseh Vista Academy 3625 F 15:48.5 15:48.5
11 Martha MacDonald Havergal 1468 F 15:50.3 15:50.3
12 Mikaela Lucki Bishop Allen Academy 261 F 15:50.6 15:50.6
13 Hayley Walker Havergal 1478 F 15:59.6 15:59.6
14 Kennedy Bourque St David 3031 F 16:01.2 16:01.2
15 Finley Adams Dundas Valley Secondary 998 F 16:08.5 16:08.5
16 Meghan Sippel Georgetown 1367 F 16:12.7 16:12.7
17 Kasha Mansour Lawrence Park 1776 F 16:21.2 16:21.2
18 Stefanie Parsons Christ the King 794 F 16:23.2 16:23.2
19 Sarah Scott Northern CIV 2199 F 16:25.1 16:25.1
20 Elizabeth Teasell Centre Wellington 690 F 16:28.6 16:28.6
21 Ashley Gillies E S Theriault Catholic 1041 F 16:33.2 16:33.2
22 Gillian Fleming Courtice 895 F 16:33.8 16:33.8
23 Enza Gualtieri Loretto Abbey 1861 F 16:34.1 16:34.1
24 Katie Barwitzki Northern CIV 2191 F 16:34.9 16:34.9
25 Mackenzie Ainsworth East Northumberland 1119 F 16:36.2 16:36.2
26 Cassidy Sollen North Lambton 2147 F 16:37.5 16:37.5
27 Sarah Riser Northern CIV 2198 F 16:38.8 16:38.8
28 Gwyn Foster Uxbridge 3836 F 16:41.4 16:41.4
29 Julianna Mansarra Bishop Strachan 270 F 16:41.8 16:41.8
30 Erin Kuepfer St. Michael Catholic 3560 F 16:44.4 16:44.4
31 Amanda Washington Bluevale Collegiate Institute 333 F 16:45.1 16:45.1
32 Sarah Rohde Bishop Strachan 272 F 16:47.9 16:47.9
33 Abbey Steeneveld Bishop MacDonnell 265 F 16:49.3 16:49.3
34 Camryn Steckel Oakridge 2272 F 16:50.7 16:50.7
35 Kyra Scott Christ the King 795 F 16:54.0 16:54.0
36 Norton Megan E.L.Crossley 1084 F 16:55.7 16:55.7
37 Hunter Rhynda Lawrence Park 1777 F 16:56.3 16:56.3
38 Natalie Verschoor Assumption 141 F 16:57.9 16:57.9
39 Rachel Tunis Parry Sound 2439 F 16:59.1 16:59.1
40 Allison Sippel Georgetown 1366 F 16:59.8 16:59.8
41 Sydney Grier Loretto Abbey 1860 F 17:00.4 17:00.4
42 Brooke Burlock Eastview 1162 F 17:01.9 17:01.9
43 Holly Doneff Oakridge 2268 F 17:02.7 17:02.7
44 Maddison Greenough Sir Winston Churchill 2800 F 17:03.1 17:03.1
45 Madelynn Meek Thousand Islands 3662 F 17:05.8 17:05.8
46 Shaun Donnelly Ridley College 2554 F 17:06.0 17:06.0
47 Bree Modeen St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3133 F 17:07.3 17:07.3
48 Emma Hellems A.B. Lucas 10 F 17:07.7 17:07.7
49 Madison Jarvis Guelph C.V.I. 1445 F 17:08.3 17:08.3
50 Shania Rodrigues Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2097 F 17:12.0 17:12.0
51 Mellissa Casallo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2860 F 17:13.1 17:13.1
52 Makayla Charette E S Theriault Catholic 1039 F 17:16.4 17:16.4
53 Emily Hrudka St Anne's 2950 F 17:17.4 17:17.4
54 Breanne Bonter St. Joseph's 3468 F 17:18.9 17:18.9
55 Jade Watson Loretto Abbey 1866 F 17:21.4 17:21.4
56 Amy Jenkins Thousand Islands 3661 F 17:22.0 17:22.0
57 Mya Vialva Courtice 898 F 17:22.1 17:22.1
58 Daniela Papac Assumption College 177 F 17:22.5 17:22.5
59 Victoria Webb Tecumseh Vista Academy 3631 F 17:23.6 17:23.6
60 Elyssa Murray Orangeville 2299 F 17:24.0 17:24.0
61 Sabrina Brittain Dundas Valley Secondary 999 F 17:24.6 17:24.6
62 Grace Keyworth Branksome Hall 398 F 17:24.9 17:24.9
63 Lauren Serviss Valour 3890 F 17:25.2 17:25.2
64 Brittany Brown Thousand Islands 3657 F 17:26.3 17:26.3
65 Ava Rodrigues Loretto Abbey 1863 F 17:27.7 17:27.7
66 Hannah Hurgett A.B. Lucas 11 F 17:30.9 17:30.9
67 Carolyn Valleau Uxbridge 3841 F 17:33.3 17:33.3
68 Melissa Siroen Medway 1990 F 17:35.3 17:35.3
69 Jaime Butts North Lambton 2144 F 17:36.3 17:36.3
70 Sarah Joseph St Benedict 2971 F 17:36.7 17:36.7
71 Margot Linker Oakridge 2269 F 17:44.9 17:44.9
72 Samantha Dean Dundas Valley Secondary 1000 F 17:45.2 17:45.2
73 Hailey Lavoie-Moore Lorne Park 1891 F 17:46.7 17:46.7
74 Jesse Visser Our Lady of Lourdes 2326 F 17:47.5 17:47.5
75 Julia Bertucci St Marcellinus 3177 F 17:48.1 17:48.1
76 Simone White A.B. Lucas 13 F 17:48.9 17:48.9
77 Montana Smith Birchmount Park C I 233 F 17:48.9 17:48.9
78 Jerusha Colucci St Thomas Aquinas 3450 F 17:50.8 17:50.8
79 Michelle Musson St Aloysius Gonzaga 2865 F 17:51.0 17:51.0
80 Hailey Knox A.B. Lucas 12 F 17:51.7 17:51.7
81 Gracie Crafts Parry Sound 2437 F 17:52.0 17:52.0
82 Lauren Andrews Kincardine 1692 F 17:55.0 17:55.0
83 Cherelle Clarke St Thomas Aquinas 3457 F 17:55.5 17:55.5
84 Kayla Higgins Georgetown 1364 F 17:57.1 17:57.1
85 Jessica Ruest Georgian Bay 1389 F 17:59.7 17:59.7
86 Rachel Khoo Turner Fenton 3717 F 18:01.2 18:01.2
87 Brenna Wills Sir Winston Churchill 2804 F 18:01.6 18:01.6
88 Katerina Simanterakis Courtice 897 F 18:02.9 18:02.9
89 Caroline Earle Lorne Park 1890 F 18:04.3 18:04.3
90 Enya Schroeder Valour 3889 F 18:06.2 18:06.2
91 Cristina Conflitti Tecumseh Vista Academy 3626 F 18:10.9 18:10.9
92 Samantha Howard University of Toronto 3766 F 18:11.7 18:11.7
93 Laura Ireland Uxbridge 3837 F 18:12.2 18:12.2
94 Sydney Ireland Christ the King 793 F 18:15.0 18:15.0
95 Olivia Hackner John F. Ross 1668 F 18:15.0 18:15.0
96 Erin Wong Havergal 1472 F 18:17.2 18:17.2
97 Elizabeth Anderson Erin District 1219 F 18:19.7 18:19.7
98 Olya Jaworsky Resurrection 2515 F 18:20.0 18:20.0
99 Erica Doerr Our Lady of Lourdes 2320 F 18:20.5 18:20.5
100 Ainsley McNamara Chatham Christian 727 F 18:21.2 18:21.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Breanna Dipaolo St Thomas Aquinas 3451 F 18:21.4 18:21.4
102 Jenna Clayworth Uxbridge 3834 F 18:21.8 18:21.8
103 Shea Boersma Iona Catholic SS 1587 F 18:22.2 18:22.2
104 Emma Crosbie Georgetown 1371 F 18:22.6 18:22.6
105 Natalie Dale St. Michael Catholic 3555 F 18:23.3 18:23.3
106 Masa Titov Turner Fenton 3722 F 18:23.4 18:23.4
107 Faith Flanagan St. Michael Catholic 3557 F 18:24.9 18:24.9
108 Katie Sell Georgetown 1365 F 18:25.5 18:25.5
109 Hannah Rivers Lorne Park 1892 F 18:25.8 18:25.8
110 Julia Keogh Lawrence Park 1775 F 18:26.2 18:26.2
111 Oliva Wolfram Widdifield 4181 F 18:27.3 18:27.3
112 Zoe Leblanc Valour 3887 F 18:30.4 18:30.4
113 Danielle Marshell Sacred Heart 2637 F 18:30.6 18:30.6
114 Serena Kelly Tecumseh Vista Academy 3627 F 18:31.2 18:31.2
115 Hana Vezsenyi Resurrection 2520 F 18:31.6 18:31.6
116 Sophie Rebelo Monsignor Doyle 2088 F 18:32.1 18:32.1
117 Kyla Reinsoo Forest Heights 1284 F 18:32.8 18:32.8
118 Gabrielle Starodub St Mary's (Kitchener) 3298 F 18:33.2 18:33.2
119 Savannah Kent-Korell Georgetown 1372 F 18:33.6 18:33.6
120 Maddie Wright Birchmount Park C I 235 F 18:34.7 18:34.7
121 Jasmine Almaguer Sheldrick Westdale 4088 F 18:35.3 18:35.3
122 Chant Emily Waterdown 3970 F 18:36.2 18:36.2
123 Kirsten Vandenheuvel Medway 1991 F 18:37.5 18:37.5
124 Caitlin Porter Southwood 2834 F 18:38.6 18:38.6
125 Paige Boere Holy Cross 1490 F 18:38.7 18:38.7
126 Sarah Lashley St Aloysius Gonzaga 2862 F 18:39.2 18:39.2
127 Rachel Murray St Aloysius Gonzaga 2864 F 18:41.3 18:41.3
128 Quinn Potts North Lambton 2146 F 18:42.8 18:42.8
129 Anita Budimir Forest Heights 1282 F 18:43.4 18:43.4
130 Brooke Myatt Thousand Islands 3663 F 18:44.2 18:44.2
131 Elizabeth Froome A.B. Lucas 9 F 18:45.3 18:45.3
132 Lucy Hilbert Westdale 4089 F 18:45.6 18:45.6
133 Laurie Burdan St Anne's 2949 F 18:47.7 18:47.7
134 Isabelle Goupil Cobourg West 834 F 18:48.0 18:48.0
135 Logan Marks Collingwood CI 848 F 18:48.0 18:48.0
136 Madi Densmore Forest Heights 1283 F 18:49.8 18:49.8
137 Nicole Banjavcic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2859 F 18:51.1 18:51.1
138 Lindsay Raymond Parry Sound 2438 F 18:51.2 18:51.2
139 Jenn Davis A.B. Lucas 8 F 18:51.2 18:51.2
140 Alyssa Blakely Thousand Islands 3656 F 18:51.6 18:51.6
141 Taylor Anderson St Benedict 2969 F 18:52.1 18:52.1
142 Kaitlyn Hambleton Valour 3886 F 18:52.8 18:52.8
143 Bethany Wilken Kincardine 1693 F 18:53.1 18:53.1
144 Amanda Farrell St. Joseph's 3472 F 18:54.2 18:54.2
145 Janelle Beland E S Theriault Catholic 1037 F 18:54.8 18:54.8
146 Katie Simpson Sir Winston Churchill 2802 F 18:55.2 18:55.2
147 Brianne Shore Oakridge 2271 F 18:55.6 18:55.6
148 Madison Porter Jacob Hespeler 1619 F 18:56.3 18:56.3
149 Patricia Rothenburg Eastview 1166 F 18:56.6 18:56.6
150 Taylor Danks St John's College 3095 F 18:57.4 18:57.4
151 Jeanne Guiouillier Georgetown 1363 F 18:58.2 18:58.2
152 Margaret Atkinson Catholic Central (London) 569 F 18:59.1 18:59.1
153 Katelin Ditner Bluevale Collegiate Institute 331 F 18:59.7 18:59.7
154 Nosa Atoe Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2358 F 18:59.8 18:59.8
155 Lindsay Wilson Monsignor Doyle 2090 F 19:00.0 19:00.0
156 Joleen Otten St Anne's 2951 F 19:00.8 19:00.8
157 Victoria Wheeler Birchmount Park C I 234 F 19:01.8 19:01.8
158 Melissa Cormier Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2360 F 19:04.2 19:04.2
159 Victoria Simms Orangeville 2300 F 19:04.4 19:04.4
160 Paisley Beckett Notre Dame 2250 F 19:04.7 19:04.7
161 Katie Heath Our Lady of Lourdes 2321 F 19:05.6 19:05.6
162 Esmee Hotson Centre Wellington 688 F 19:06.2 19:06.2
163 Reanne Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1042 F 19:06.9 19:06.9
164 Ally Schooley Tecumseh Vista Academy 3630 F 19:09.7 19:09.7
165 Claire Wilson Mayfield Mavericks 1915 F 19:11.6 19:11.6
166 Jordann Gauvreau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3128 F 19:12.0 19:12.0
167 Kennedy Lichti St Thomas Aquinas 3453 F 19:12.1 19:12.1
168 Sarah Stoyles ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1256 F 19:12.3 19:12.3
169 Lauren Denstedt St. Michael Catholic 3556 F 19:12.6 19:12.6
170 Jocelyn Reuyan Preston Secondary 2475 F 19:12.9 19:12.9
171 Allyson Eastmure Loretto Abbey 1859 F 19:13.2 19:13.2
172 Celeste Boutette Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2359 F 19:14.5 19:14.5
173 Makayla Pearl St Benedict 2974 F 19:17.0 19:17.0
174 Skylar Marshall East Northumberland 1122 F 19:17.4 19:17.4
175 Ashton Porter St Aloysius Gonzaga 2866 F 19:18.3 19:18.3
176 Talija Menegotto John F. Ross 1669 F 19:18.6 19:18.6
177 Mackenzie Annis Bluevale Collegiate Institute 329 F 19:19.8 19:19.8
178 Grayson Dearing Tecumseh Vista Academy 4251 F 19:19.9 19:19.9
179 Deanna Mainland Waterloo-Oxford 4019 F 19:20.2 19:20.2
180 Alysha Beckett Uxbridge 3833 F 19:20.2 19:20.2
181 Raylene Hickey Mayfield Mavericks 1911 F 19:20.3 19:20.3
182 Emma McArthur St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3132 F 19:20.6 19:20.6
183 Caitlyn Gerrits Medway 1982 F 19:24.3 19:24.3
184 Sierra Orschel Uxbridge 3840 F 19:24.4 19:24.4
185 Rachel Smith Loretto Abbey 1864 F 19:25.2 19:25.2
186 Ava Promoli Glenview Park SS 1402 F 19:25.4 19:25.4
187 Sloan Westlake Mayfield Mavericks 1914 F 19:25.4 19:25.4
188 Mariah Looby St. Michael Catholic 3561 F 19:26.8 19:26.8
189 Olivia Sullivan St Marcellinus 3199 F 19:27.3 19:27.3
190 Arianna Fatica St Marcellinus 3182 F 19:27.4 19:27.4
191 Alexandra Kerry St Benedict 2972 F 19:27.6 19:27.6
192 Laura Hill Centre Wellington 687 F 19:28.4 19:28.4
193 Lindsay Turai Jacob Hespeler 1622 F 19:29.1 19:29.1
194 Kristin Barber Turner Fenton 3712 F 19:29.4 19:29.4
195 Lara Swanborough Dundas Valley Secondary 1003 F 19:29.7 19:29.7
196 Claire Prentice West Hill S.S. 4062 F 19:29.9 19:29.9
197 Miku Nakamura Thousand Islands 3664 F 19:30.0 19:30.0
198 Julia Pearson Northern CIV 2196 F 19:30.3 19:30.3
199 Jill Jones Southwood 2832 F 19:30.5 19:30.5
200 Julia Iarusci St Marcellinus 3184 F 19:30.9 19:30.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Taylor Young Sir Winston Churchill 2805 F 19:31.1 19:31.1
202 Isabel Catalli St Marcellinus 3179 F 19:31.7 19:31.7
203 Stephanie Rosen Tecumseh Vista Academy 3628 F 19:32.5 19:32.5
204 Abbi Egers Valour 3885 F 19:33.4 19:33.4
205 Shauna Hatton Medway 1983 F 19:34.1 19:34.1
206 Alexie Trudel E S Theriault Catholic 1043 F 19:34.2 19:34.2
207 Breanna Hayes St Thomas Aquinas 3452 F 19:34.7 19:34.7
208 Hailey Wilce East Northumberland 1123 F 19:34.9 19:34.9
209 Sophia Velji Branksome Hall 401 F 19:35.7 19:35.7
210 Rozanne Perera Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2365 F 19:35.9 19:35.9
211 Marg Malter Dundas Valley Secondary 1001 F 19:36.0 19:36.0
212 Alissa Poore Glenview Park SS 1401 F 19:36.4 19:36.4
213 Rachel Hannusch St Mary's Owen Sound 3345 F 19:36.6 19:36.6
214 Shreeya Chaturvedi Meadowvale 1955 F 19:36.9 19:36.9
215 Mackenzie Fast St. Joseph's 3473 F 19:37.5 19:37.5
216 Hanna Donnan Thousand Islands 3660 F 19:38.6 19:38.6
217 Rebecca Blackwell Medway 1980 F 19:39.1 19:39.1
218 Rebecca Teodoro St Andre Bessette 2914 F 19:41.1 19:41.1
219 Sarah St Angelo Sir Winston Churchill 2803 F 19:41.8 19:41.8
220 Selena Dirven North Lambton 2145 F 19:42.4 19:42.4
221 Hannah Vanderslagt St Clair 3015 F 19:42.9 19:42.9
222 Vanessa Dicecca St Aloysius Gonzaga 2861 F 19:43.1 19:43.1
223 Casandra Mazzucco St Marcellinus 3187 F 19:43.8 19:43.8
224 Madi Brown Monsignor Doyle 2086 F 19:44.0 19:44.0
225 Natalie Minnick St Benedict 2973 F 19:44.0 19:44.0
226 Julie Richmond Northern CIV 2197 F 19:44.6 19:44.6
227 Cecilie Proctor Centre Wellington 689 F 19:44.8 19:44.8
228 Katelynne Lee Saunders 2669 F 19:44.8 19:44.8
229 Katrina Whittaker-Lee Bishop Strachan 274 F 19:44.9 19:44.9
230 Sukhsahij Gill Turner Fenton 3713 F 19:46.2 19:46.2
231 Kristen Kearley Uxbridge 3838 F 19:46.9 19:46.9
232 Reanna Raymond St Marcellinus 3193 F 19:49.0 19:49.0
233 Maddy Duffy Sir J. A. MacDonald 2723 F 19:50.3 19:50.3
234 Kathryn Cassidy Thousand Islands 3658 F 19:51.0 19:51.0
235 Emily Synnott Our Lady of Lourdes 2325 F 19:51.3 19:51.3
236 Elana Tenbruggencate Jacob Hespeler 1621 F 19:51.9 19:51.9
237 Allissa Van Glenview Park SS 1404 F 19:52.4 19:52.4
238 Tali Allen St Clair 3012 F 19:53.2 19:53.2
239 Kendra Vanderglas Georgetown 1374 F 19:53.7 19:53.7
240 Laura Vink St. Mary's DCVI 3521 F 19:54.5 19:54.5
241 Maya Torrie St Mary's Owen Sound 3349 F 19:54.6 19:54.6
242 Emma Hooper Orangeville 2297 F 19:55.4 19:55.4
243 Paige Alberts Georgetown 1362 F 19:55.9 19:55.9
244 Alyssa Hempel Lasalle Secondary 1769 F 19:56.4 19:56.4
245 Avery Gaboury St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3127 F 20:00.7 20:00.7
246 Jamie McMahon Medway 1986 F 20:01.7 20:01.7
247 Lyndsay Winder Uxbridge 3842 F 20:02.0 20:02.0
248 Linda McComb Norwell 2238 F 20:03.6 20:03.6
249 Hannah Worton Jacob Hespeler 1624 F 20:03.8 20:03.8
250 Renee Hesselink Woodland Christian 4210 F 20:06.2 20:06.2
251 Nicholle Chayko John F. Ross 1667 F 20:06.4 20:06.4
252 Abby Chapman St. Joseph's 3471 F 20:08.1 20:08.1
253 Madison Smith Stratford Northwestern 3615 F 20:09.5 20:09.5
254 Sydney Veres Havergal 1477 F 20:09.9 20:09.9
255 Emma Jazvac Havergal 1474 F 20:10.7 20:10.7
256 Emily Paquette Valour 3888 F 20:11.6 20:11.6
257 Jackie Vandervaart Westside Secondary 4150 F 20:12.0 20:12.0
258 Mackenzie Hsu Iroquois Ridge 1594 F 20:12.0 20:12.0
259 Julie Kim Medway 1984 F 20:12.4 20:12.4
260 Caitlyn Douglass Northern CIV 2193 F 20:12.6 20:12.6
261 Shanelle Neprily Uxbridge 3839 F 20:12.7 20:12.7
262 Skylar Dempster Mayfield Mavericks 1910 F 20:12.8 20:12.8
263 Breann Shrama David Suzuki 940 F 20:12.9 20:12.9
264 Deanna Lee St John's College 3097 F 20:15.9 20:15.9
265 Kelly Koetsier Woodland Christian 4211 F 20:16.9 20:16.9
266 Megan Barlow Holy Cross 1489 F 20:17.1 20:17.1
267 Cassidy Dacosta Lord Dorchester 1827 F 20:19.3 20:19.3
268 Katie Vankessel Holy Cross 1496 F 20:19.3 20:19.3
269 Caitlin Wild St Andre Bessette 2916 F 20:20.5 20:20.5
270 Jessi Denboer Unity Christian 3753 F 20:20.8 20:20.8
271 Emma Kelly-Maidment St Andre Bessette 2911 F 20:21.6 20:21.6
272 Leandra Urbanek Sacred Heart 2639 F 20:23.2 20:23.2
273 Laila El Sayed Meadowvale 1956 F 20:26.1 20:26.1
274 Bridget MacMillan Medway 1985 F 20:27.9 20:27.9
275 Ashley Rowe Saunders 2674 F 20:28.5 20:28.5
276 Nicole Sauvă© Pere Rene de Galinee 2459 F 20:28.9 20:28.9
277 Brielle Kaminsky Sir Winston Churchill 2801 F 20:29.0 20:29.0
278 Gillian Cook Georgetown 1370 F 20:29.4 20:29.4
279 Jessica Tumino St Thomas Aquinas 3455 F 20:34.5 20:34.5
280 Tessa Moore Waterloo CI 3986 F 20:35.1 20:35.1
281 Claire Rice Saunders 2671 F 20:35.5 20:35.5
282 Hailey Lifchis Meadowvale 1958 F 20:35.5 20:35.5
283 Kaitlin Bagnato Cardinal Leger 520 F 20:36.0 20:36.0
284 Megan Scott Medway 1989 F 20:38.8 20:38.8
285 Larissa Baker Stratford Northwestern 3614 F 20:39.2 20:39.2
286 Gracelyn Blundell Sir Winston Churchill 2798 F 20:39.5 20:39.5
287 Bronwyn O'Connor Thousand Islands 3665 F 20:44.7 20:44.7
288 Maria Moin St Aloysius Gonzaga 2863 F 20:44.9 20:44.9
289 Emma Mondor Algonquin E S 73 F 20:45.7 20:45.7
290 Kathleen Trigiani St Marcellinus 3201 F 20:46.1 20:46.1
291 Jessica Scheufen West Hill S.S. 4063 F 20:46.5 20:46.5
292 Dani Katona Jacob Hespeler 1618 F 20:47.3 20:47.3
293 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame 2251 F 20:47.4 20:47.4
294 Haley Majocha Oakridge 2270 F 20:47.9 20:47.9
295 Alexys Laur St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3412 F 20:48.6 20:48.6
296 Caitlin Parr Westdale 4090 F 20:49.7 20:49.7
297 Hannah Ruuth Tecumseh Vista Academy 3629 F 20:50.0 20:50.0
298 Angelique Guerin St Mary's (Kitchener) 3294 F 20:53.6 20:53.6
299 Jill Derijke Collingwood CI 846 F 20:55.1 20:55.1
300 Payton Pranger Westside Secondary 4148 F 20:55.3 20:55.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Alexandra Timperio Blessed Trinity 296 F 20:55.8 20:55.8
302 Samantha Dibenedetto Blessed Trinity 295 F 20:57.0 20:57.0
303 Bethany Walter Jacob Hespeler 1623 F 20:58.0 20:58.0
304 Skylar Mason Eastview 1165 F 20:59.4 20:59.4
305 Hannah Meloche St Mary's Owen Sound 3346 F 21:00.8 21:00.8
306 Heather Nakanishi Widdifield 4180 F 21:01.6 21:01.6
307 Samantha Tufts Forest Heights 1286 F 21:03.7 21:03.7
308 Jennifer Zheng Iroquois Ridge 1607 F 21:03.7 21:03.7
309 Mckenna Jackson St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3411 F 21:04.9 21:04.9
310 Kiana Yoon Cameron Heights 483 F 21:06.7 21:06.7
311 Rebecca Young St John's College 3098 F 21:07.7 21:07.7
312 Tofa Oloketuyi Ridley College 2555 F 21:07.8 21:07.8
313 Amy Speers Central Elgin 653 F 21:08.0 21:08.0
314 Jessica Ahrens Lord Dorchester 1826 F 21:08.8 21:08.8
315 Sydney Enns Milton 2021 F 21:09.1 21:09.1
316 Lauren Vaudrie Parry Sound 2440 F 21:12.6 21:12.6
317 Carley Stevenson West Hill S.S. 4064 F 21:13.5 21:13.5
318 Hunter Lounds St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3131 F 21:13.9 21:13.9
319 Brianna Simpson Elmira 1205 F 21:14.8 21:14.8
320 Taryn Ryan Central Elgin 651 F 21:16.1 21:16.1
321 Rayah Paterson St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3134 F 21:17.1 21:17.1
322 Emma Derrick Thousand Islands 3659 F 21:17.2 21:17.2
323 Sarina Singh Brampton Centennial 382 F 21:19.6 21:19.6
324 Taylor Groothuis St Mary's (Kitchener) 3293 F 21:19.7 21:19.7
325 Samantha Lee Havergal 1475 F 21:19.8 21:19.8
326 Daniela Trejos Catholic Central (London) 574 F 21:21.6 21:21.6
327 Mauraine Bos Medway 1981 F 21:21.6 21:21.6
328 Martha Ortega Catholic Central (London) 571 F 21:21.8 21:21.8
329 Victoria Moon David Suzuki 937 F 21:21.9 21:21.9
330 Ashley Klingbeil Northern CIV 2195 F 21:22.1 21:22.1
331 Macarena Pons Sacred Heart 2638 F 21:22.4 21:22.4
332 Skylar Healey St John's College 3096 F 21:23.2 21:23.2
333 Jessica Kreuger Our Lady of Lourdes 2322 F 21:23.6 21:23.6
334 Victoria MacNeil East Northumberland 1121 F 21:23.9 21:23.9
335 Maddy Bowman St David 3032 F 21:23.9 21:23.9
336 Monique Rivard Monsignor Doyle 2089 F 21:24.2 21:24.2
337 Sydney Van Engelen Mayfield Mavericks 1913 F 21:26.7 21:26.7
338 Rachel Brockway Mayfield Mavericks 1909 F 21:26.8 21:26.8
339 Carsyn Rookes Holy Cross 1493 F 21:26.9 21:26.9
340 Mary Grant Cobourg West 835 F 21:27.7 21:27.7
341 Julia Duffy Bishop MacDonnell 264 F 21:29.0 21:29.0
342 Cynthia Ramdhannie Cardinal Leger 522 F 21:29.9 21:29.9
343 Theresa Walsh St Mary's Owen Sound 3350 F 21:30.6 21:30.6
344 Amber Cowan Norwell 2237 F 21:31.2 21:31.2
345 Kara Ly Turner Fenton 3718 F 21:34.3 21:34.3
346 Serena Kerr Chinguacousy 749 F 21:34.8 21:34.8
347 Jessie Root Medway 1988 F 21:36.4 21:36.4
348 Brooke Bos St Anne's 2948 F 21:37.3 21:37.3
349 Giselle Roman St Marcellinus 3194 F 21:37.9 21:37.9
350 Meghan Soulierre Collingwood CI 851 F 21:40.4 21:40.4
351 Brianna Marshall Collingwood CI 849 F 21:40.7 21:40.7
352 Serena Valles Iroquois Ridge 1606 F 21:41.9 21:41.9
353 Jayda Felix Cardinal Leger 521 F 21:42.4 21:42.4
354 Brianna Kaplanis St. Joseph's 3475 F 21:43.2 21:43.2
355 Julianna Head St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3129 F 21:45.5 21:45.5
356 Alison Crichton Eastview 1163 F 21:50.9 21:50.9
357 Tash Roskosch Collingwood CI 850 F 21:51.6 21:51.6
358 Becky Campbell Monsignor Doyle 2087 F 21:53.7 21:53.7
359 Claudia Faubert St. Joseph's 3474 F 21:54.0 21:54.0
360 Mckenna Irwin-Burns Lasalle Secondary 1770 F 21:57.7 21:57.7
361 Rebecca Ferara St Marcellinus 3183 F 21:59.3 21:59.3
362 Jana Mandic Garth Webb Secondary 1341 F 21:59.6 21:59.6
363 Kassandra Cordingley St. Joseph's Secondary 3489 F 22:01.1 22:01.1
364 Amy Vieira Holy Cross 1497 F 22:02.9 22:02.9
365 Charlie Schell Garth Webb Secondary 1343 F 22:03.0 22:03.0
366 Zuzanna Bukala St. Michael Catholic 3554 F 22:03.8 22:03.8
367 Annie Mezgec Waterdown 3971 F 22:04.8 22:04.8
368 Jessica Reichel-Hassall Brampton Centennial 381 F 22:05.8 22:05.8
369 Rosaline Scully St. Joseph's 3478 F 22:06.7 22:06.7
370 Lacey Flannery St Andre Bessette 2909 F 22:08.4 22:08.4
371 Famke Alberts Georgetown 1361 F 22:10.3 22:10.3
372 Terra Trussler Forest Heights 1285 F 22:10.7 22:10.7
373 Jennifer Fisher Sir J. A. MacDonald 2726 F 22:11.5 22:11.5
374 Julie Fournier Sir J. A. MacDonald 2727 F 22:11.9 22:11.9
375 Melissa Briceno Meadowvale 1954 F 22:12.2 22:12.2
376 Allyssa Brosnan St. Joseph's 3470 F 22:12.5 22:12.5
377 Aliyah McLeod David Suzuki 936 F 22:13.2 22:13.2
378 Hailey Fryer St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3126 F 22:14.2 22:14.2
379 Elise Durie Collingwood CI 847 F 22:14.9 22:14.9
380 Ruth Plana-Queralt Algonquin E S 74 F 22:16.5 22:16.5
381 Erica Noyes Medway 1987 F 22:16.7 22:16.7
382 Sarah Fulop Kane St Mary's (Kitchener) 3292 F 22:16.9 22:16.9
383 Courtney Higgins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3295 F 22:20.2 22:20.2
384 Wendy Huang Iroquois Ridge 1604 F 22:20.5 22:20.5
385 Lydia Thuss Holy Cross 1494 F 22:22.1 22:22.1
386 Maddie Tanzola Havergal 1476 F 22:23.8 22:23.8
387 Carolyn Okusaga St Thomas Aquinas 3454 F 22:27.4 22:27.4
388 Daniella Pettella St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3135 F 22:27.4 22:27.4
389 Tracy Han Sir J. A. MacDonald 2728 F 22:29.7 22:29.7
390 Inara Ismail Cameron Heights 478 F 22:31.2 22:31.2
391 Skylar Crook Oakridge 2267 F 22:33.5 22:33.5
392 Serena Sandhu Iroquois Ridge 1595 F 22:35.0 22:35.0
393 Aubrey Ellingwood St Mary's Owen Sound 3342 F 22:35.5 22:35.5
394 Mckenna Williams Central Elgin 654 F 22:35.9 22:35.9
395 Madelyn Melanson St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3413 F 22:36.9 22:36.9
396 Maria Murcia St. Joseph's 3476 F 22:37.1 22:37.1
397 Neesha Gandhi St. Joseph's Secondary 3490 F 22:37.5 22:37.5
398 Rammiya Pirammasiri Turner Fenton 3720 F 22:38.8 22:38.8
399 Yasmin Dini Chinguacousy 748 F 22:39.1 22:39.1
400 Jamie Schnurr Our Lady of Lourdes 2323 F 22:41.9 22:41.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 Linsey Gunn St Mary's Owen Sound 3344 F 22:42.3 22:42.3
402 Leanna Shoniker Notre Dame 2252 F 22:43.1 22:43.1
403 Veronica Robbins St. Joseph's 3477 F 22:44.4 22:44.4
404 Amanda Mulholland David Suzuki 938 F 22:45.3 22:45.3
405 Chelsea Rodman Erindale 1238 F 22:45.4 22:45.4
406 Kyra Pol Holy Cross 1492 F 22:46.0 22:46.0
407 Sophie Weiss Cameron Heights 482 F 22:47.0 22:47.0
408 Brittany Brewer St. Joseph's 3469 F 22:47.1 22:47.1
409 Avreen Kang Turner Fenton 3716 F 22:47.7 22:47.7
410 Josephine Wong Burlington Central 466 F 22:49.1 22:49.1
411 Kari Ethier E S Theriault Catholic 1040 F 22:50.6 22:50.6
412 Gwen Bourgeois Northern CIV 2192 F 22:50.7 22:50.7
413 Megan Allan Huron Heights 1538 F 22:50.9 22:50.9
414 Audrey Kompter St David 3033 F 22:51.2 22:51.2
415 Desiree Bordeleau E S Theriault Catholic 1038 F 22:53.0 22:53.0
416 Ruijia Zhang Turner Fenton 3723 F 22:53.3 22:53.3
417 Cathy Shaw St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3136 F 22:53.4 22:53.4
418 Alena Deacetis Uxbridge 3835 F 22:53.9 22:53.9
419 Kendra Lewis Chinguacousy 750 F 22:55.7 22:55.7
420 Mridu Sharma Turner Fenton 3721 F 22:56.6 22:56.6
421 Kelsey Rosa St. Joseph's Secondary 3492 F 22:57.1 22:57.1
422 Brooke Cisecki Paris 2417 F 22:58.2 22:58.2
423 Alyssa Leboldus Saunders 2668 F 23:00.4 23:00.4
424 Steph Lalonde St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3130 F 23:01.3 23:01.3
425 Alex Toop David Suzuki 943 F 23:04.3 23:04.3
426 Teodora Ristic Saunders 2672 F 23:06.0 23:06.0
427 Leandra D'Souza St Marcellinus 3181 F 23:06.4 23:06.4
428 Alexandra Gouveia St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3410 F 23:07.8 23:07.8
429 Alysha Belec Algonquin E S 72 F 23:08.2 23:08.2
430 Alyssa Sheen Jacob Hespeler 1620 F 23:11.0 23:11.0
431 Anika Shahmalak Huron Heights 1540 F 23:15.5 23:15.5
432 Danupreet Mundh Turner Fenton 3719 F 23:16.6 23:16.6
433 Hannah Phillips Westside Secondary 4147 F 23:17.4 23:17.4
434 Audrey Gray Galt CVI 1305 F 23:18.1 23:18.1
435 Lisa Kim St Mary's (Kitchener) 3296 F 23:18.7 23:18.7
436 Olivia Dempsey Preston Secondary 2467 F 23:21.0 23:21.0
437 Taylor Edge Preston Secondary 2468 F 23:23.5 23:23.5
438 Navandeep Grewal Turner Fenton 3714 F 23:25.2 23:25.2
439 Pallak Gupta Turner Fenton 3715 F 23:25.5 23:25.5
440 Sydney Rasberry Cameron Heights 481 F 23:25.8 23:25.8
441 Kate Jensen Bluevale Collegiate Institute 332 F 23:25.8 23:25.8
442 Jillian Strutt Orangeville 2301 F 23:26.2 23:26.2
443 Alyssa Carswell East Northumberland 1120 F 23:27.7 23:27.7
444 Skyler Fougere St Mary's Owen Sound 3343 F 23:28.3 23:28.3
445 Marina Grekoff-Hunt Preston Secondary 2470 F 23:29.4 23:29.4
446 Maddy Mullins Preston Secondary 2472 F 23:30.4 23:30.4
447 Gwyneth Hughes Burlington Central 463 F 23:32.4 23:32.4
448 Alysha Mankotia Chinguacousy 751 F 23:33.5 23:33.5
449 Juliana Smits St Mary's Owen Sound 3347 F 23:36.9 23:36.9
450 Bella Antonowicz Brantford Collegiate 423 F 23:39.5 23:39.5
451 Isabelle Bleblah Iona Catholic SS 1586 F 23:41.2 23:41.2
452 Taylor Priede Assumption 140 F 23:41.7 23:41.7
453 Krystall Fernandes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2361 F 23:42.7 23:42.7
454 Ashley Sapusak Westside Secondary 4149 F 23:47.9 23:47.9
455 Althea Natali Saunders 2670 F 23:48.2 23:48.2
456 Clelianne Zumbach Erin District 1221 F 23:50.7 23:50.7
457 Teresa Rollings-Janke Saunders 2673 F 23:51.8 23:51.8
458 Hannah Brown Southwood 2830 F 23:52.4 23:52.4
459 Kirsten Gerger Southwood 2831 F 23:53.5 23:53.5
460 Julia Duggan Christ the King 792 F 23:54.0 23:54.0
461 Ashleigh Koenig Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2096 F 23:54.3 23:54.3
462 Katelyn Acquino Blessed Trinity 292 F 23:56.0 23:56.0
463 Tharaka Abeykoon Chinguacousy 745 F 23:57.2 23:57.2
464 Allie Nagle St. Mary's DCVI 3518 F 23:57.6 23:57.6
465 Sara Pagliaro St Marcellinus 3189 F 24:05.0 24:05.0
466 Seliina McConville Mayfield Mavericks 1912 F 24:32.5 24:32.5
467 Anisha Marwaha Garth Webb Secondary 1342 F 24:38.4 24:38.4
468 Alexandra Vanhaaren Holy Cross 1495 F 24:38.8 24:38.8
469 Meagan Andico St Mary's (Kitchener) 3290 F 24:38.8 24:38.8
470 Kimberley Pita Preston Secondary 2474 F 24:41.8 24:41.8
471 Jordan Hughes Westside Secondary 4146 F 24:42.9 24:42.9
472 Abena Owusu Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2364 F 24:43.1 24:43.1
473 Marina John Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2362 F 24:43.9 24:43.9
474 Anna Shin Havergal 1469 F 24:44.5 24:44.5
475 Breanna Karst Grand River C I 1416 F 24:46.4 24:46.4
476 Nyokani Natana Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2363 F 24:47.8 24:47.8
477 Megan Hill Meadowvale 1957 F 25:02.0 25:02.0
478 Julia Dobrowolski Havergal 1473 F 25:24.1 25:24.1
479 Tori Paquette Holy Cross 1491 F 25:32.8 25:32.8
480 Ritika Arora Chinguacousy 746 F 25:33.2 25:33.2
481 Julia Gagnon Erin District 1220 F 25:51.4 25:51.4
482 Julia Pei University of Toronto 3769 F 25:51.8 25:51.8
483 Sarah Devine Iona Catholic SS 1588 F 26:54.7 26:54.7
484 Cindy Xiong Havergal 1479 F 26:55.0 26:55.0
485 Sarah MacDonald Catholic Central (London) 570 F 27:23.3 27:23.3
486 Hannah Avery Chippewa Secondary 771 F 27:27.5 27:27.5
487 Harjan Thind David Suzuki 942 F 28:03.9 28:03.9
488 Dear Klaimuk St Mary's (Kitchener) 3297 F 29:03.6 29:03.6
489 Salena Hunter Sir Wilfred Laurier 2781 F 1:08:35.9 1:08:35.9
490 Alysa Portillo Sir Wilfred Laurier 2782 F 1:10:26.8 1:10:26.8
491 Veronica Reyes Woodland Christian 4212 F 1:54:27.0 1:54:27.0
492 Katelyn Barich Blessed Trinity 293 F 1:55:18.3 1:55:18.3
493 Amy Xu Preston Secondary 2476 F 1:57:24.2 1:57:24.2
494 Taylor Hardeman Sir Wilfred Laurier 2780 F 2:42:48.0 2:42:48.0
 

Junior Boys 6,000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame 2246 M 20:13.1 20:13.1
2 Braydon Clarke Erin District 1217 M 20:13.4 20:13.4
3 Alexander Maycock Orangeville 2296 M 20:15.3 20:15.3
4 Jonathan Stoppa Madawaska Valley 1905 M 20:17.8 20:17.8
5 David Poloni Frank Hayden 1302 M 20:20.9 20:20.9
6 Mathieu Plamondon E S Theriault Catholic 1034 M 20:29.0 20:29.0
7 Isaiah Freilink Unity Christian 3752 M 20:30.7 20:30.7
8 Liam Donnelly St Mary's (Hamilton) 3279 M 20:31.1 20:31.1
9 Thomas MacIntosh Donald A. Wilson 974 M 20:32.2 20:32.2
10 Theo Hassim Sir Winston Churchill 2795 M 20:36.0 20:36.0
11 Owen Bachelor Sir Winston Churchill 2790 M 20:43.2 20:43.2
12 Nicholas Tralli Birchmount Park C I 226 M 20:53.6 20:53.6
13 Oliver Grocott University of Toronto 3761 M 20:59.6 20:59.6
14 Matthew Courtenay Bear Creek 209 M 21:01.1 21:01.1
15 Alex Drover Kingston Voc. 1705 M 21:04.1 21:04.1
16 Joey Hardy St. Joseph's 3465 M 21:08.1 21:08.1
17 Matt Talbot Medway 1978 M 21:15.4 21:15.4
18 Jonas Braun Sir Winston Churchill 2791 M 21:17.4 21:17.4
19 Ethan Loucks Eastview 1159 M 21:19.8 21:19.8
20 Marcel Scheele St. Mary's DCVI 3515 M 21:22.9 21:22.9
21 John Fish Sir J. A. MacDonald 2717 M 21:23.4 21:23.4
22 Harrison Wood Birchmount Park C I 228 M 21:25.5 21:25.5
23 Marcus Fogh St Marcellinus 3159 M 21:31.6 21:31.6
24 Reuben Durand Widdifield 4176 M 21:32.4 21:32.4
25 Luke Patrick Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2355 M 21:41.4 21:41.4
26 Brady Esler Catholic Central (London) 562 M 21:46.2 21:46.2
27 Grant Whitmore St Michael's College 3373 M 21:47.0 21:47.0
28 Spencer Van Winters St Michael's College 3372 M 21:49.8 21:49.8
29 Jake Runions St Michael's College 3371 M 21:51.4 21:51.4
30 Callum MacGregor St James 3059 M 21:54.2 21:54.2
31 Sebastian Gingras Korah 1752 M 21:54.5 21:54.5
32 James Cromack Mayfield Mavericks 1906 M 21:56.7 21:56.7
33 Chris Watson Uxbridge 3832 M 21:57.7 21:57.7
34 Jonathan Cauchon Uxbridge 3827 M 22:00.1 22:00.1
35 Ryan Kort E.L.Crossley 1077 M 22:02.9 22:02.9
36 Brandon Ryu Sir Frederick Banting 2706 M 22:04.9 22:04.9
37 Carter Rafuse Thousand Islands 3655 M 22:05.3 22:05.3
38 Sam Nussdelder Saugeen 2651 M 22:06.7 22:06.7
39 Daniel Thomas Valour 3883 M 22:07.8 22:07.8
40 Garrett Martin Medway 1975 M 22:08.9 22:08.9
41 Jackson Evans Uxbridge 3828 M 22:12.0 22:12.0
42 Mitchell Miron Bill Crothers SS 212 M 22:13.8 22:13.8
43 Jake Clarke Grey Highlands 1441 M 22:13.9 22:13.9
44 Konnor Weston Frontenac 1303 M 22:17.0 22:17.0
45 Billy Dortmans North Lambton 2141 M 22:17.2 22:17.2
46 Ryan Ellis Birchmount Park C I 219 M 22:18.4 22:18.4
47 Andrew Leishman Royal St. George's 2586 M 22:19.3 22:19.3
48 Nick Pozzobon St James 3060 M 22:20.7 22:20.7
49 Joseph De Sousa Monsignor Doyle 2082 M 22:22.4 22:22.4
50 Brennan McKegan St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3405 M 22:23.0 22:23.0
51 Surien Das-Giwojno Cameron Heights 469 M 22:23.1 22:23.1
52 Daniel Dibucchianico St James 3056 M 22:25.8 22:25.8
53 Graham Shearing Trinity College 3701 M 22:27.1 22:27.1
54 Martin Nowysz Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2354 M 22:33.1 22:33.1
55 Harrison Enns Sir Winston Churchill 2793 M 22:34.1 22:34.1
56 Cole Hannam St James 3057 M 22:35.5 22:35.5
57 Owen Opie Westdale 4083 M 22:37.1 22:37.1
58 Mitchel Kelly Uxbridge 3830 M 22:38.9 22:38.9
59 Quinton Cofell Sir Frederick Banting 2703 M 22:41.1 22:41.1
60 Johnan Marcano John Cabot 1646 M 22:45.7 22:45.7
61 Hudson McDaniel Royal St. George's 2589 M 22:46.0 22:46.0
62 Joshua Bautista St Thomas Aquinas 3448 M 22:47.0 22:47.0
63 Drew Morin Thousand Islands 3652 M 22:48.9 22:48.9
64 Lucas Mauro St Aloysius Gonzaga 2857 M 22:50.9 22:50.9
65 Joe Mark Birchmount Park C I 225 M 22:52.0 22:52.0
66 Ryan Godda E S Theriault Catholic 1033 M 22:53.6 22:53.6
67 Nick Bauernschmitt Valour 3877 M 22:55.4 22:55.4
68 Brayden Desjardins Thousand Islands 3646 M 22:57.3 22:57.3
69 John Fisher Royal St. George's 2584 M 22:57.9 22:57.9
70 Nathan Thompson Cardinal Leger 517 M 22:59.9 22:59.9
71 Nick Bajaikine Dundas Valley Secondary 990 M 23:00.3 23:00.3
72 Issac Rondeau-Mcnair E S Theriault Catholic 1035 M 23:00.3 23:00.3
73 Alexander McGuiness Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2353 M 23:01.9 23:01.9
74 Harrison McCann Westdale 4082 M 23:03.5 23:03.5
75 Joseph Ryan St Andre Bessette 2907 M 23:03.9 23:03.9
76 Anand Sergent Westdale 4087 M 23:04.2 23:04.2
77 James Cooke Frank Hayden 1301 M 23:04.7 23:04.7
78 Henry Challen Westdale 4078 M 23:05.9 23:05.9
79 Hudson McCubbin Chippewa Secondary 769 M 23:08.8 23:08.8
80 Aidan Mallany-Stanley Birchmount Park C I 224 M 23:09.9 23:09.9
81 Ben Vanzant Westside Secondary 4145 M 23:10.8 23:10.8
82 Jeremy Burleton Royal St. George's 2582 M 23:11.7 23:11.7
83 Tommy Tweedie A.B. Lucas 7 M 23:12.9 23:12.9
84 Brandon Sellers Huron Heights 1535 M 23:13.0 23:13.0
85 Joseph Battista Chaminade College 712 M 23:17.6 23:17.6
86 Scott Foster North Park 2169 M 23:19.8 23:19.8
87 Cameron Dillon Thousand Islands 3647 M 23:20.0 23:20.0
88 Harrison McLeland A.B. Lucas 5 M 23:24.7 23:24.7
89 Kyle Sawyer Bluevale Collegiate Institute 328 M 23:27.1 23:27.1
90 Alex Burns Grand River C I 1413 M 23:28.2 23:28.2
91 John Riley Sir Winston Churchill 2796 M 23:30.0 23:30.0
92 Benjamin McKay Kitchener-Waterloo 1716 M 23:30.8 23:30.8
93 Robert Scott Garth Webb Secondary 1339 M 23:30.8 23:30.8
94 Alex Gelmych Korah 1751 M 23:31.8 23:31.8
95 Niman Sirage A.B. Lucas 6 M 23:37.7 23:37.7
96 Zac Love Holy Cross 1486 M 23:38.6 23:38.6
97 Bradley Shepherd Cameron Heights 475 M 23:38.6 23:38.6
98 Mike Visser St. Michael Catholic 3552 M 23:39.5 23:39.5
99 Angus Cowan North Park 2167 M 23:39.7 23:39.7
100 Lucas Austin Westdale 4077 M 23:42.4 23:42.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Wyatt MacHan West Hill S.S. 4060 M 23:42.5 23:42.5
102 Owen Grabell E.L.Crossley 1075 M 23:44.0 23:44.0
103 Nick Song E.L.Crossley 1080 M 23:44.8 23:44.8
104 Luka Mircetic Iroquois Ridge 1600 M 23:45.7 23:45.7
105 Jeremy Hoburn Parry Sound 2434 M 23:46.8 23:46.8
106 Graeme Poole St Michael's College 3370 M 23:48.9 23:48.9
107 Tanner Ellis Christ the King 786 M 23:49.7 23:49.7
108 Drew Ruigrok Blessed Trinity 297 M 23:49.8 23:49.8
109 Andrew Whelan Christ the King 791 M 23:49.8 23:49.8
110 Jacob Roberts Medway 1976 M 23:51.3 23:51.3
111 Brendan Byrne St Michael's College 3364 M 23:52.3 23:52.3
112 Liam Kinzie Westdale 4079 M 23:55.5 23:55.5
113 Sean Vanderglas Georgetown 1360 M 23:56.3 23:56.3
114 Jeremy Santaguida Uxbridge 3831 M 23:58.7 23:58.7
115 James Barkway Royal St. George's 2581 M 24:03.9 24:03.9
116 Cameron Wong Birchmount Park C I 227 M 24:04.5 24:04.5
117 Matt Tennant RS McLaughlin 2623 M 24:05.1 24:05.1
118 Garrett Yost St. Michael Catholic 3553 M 24:06.3 24:06.3
119 Riley Rand Parry Sound 2436 M 24:07.5 24:07.5
120 Julian Russel Royal St. George's 2594 M 24:08.6 24:08.6
121 Sam Gower Ancaster 100 M 24:09.9 24:09.9
122 Nick Voelkner Sir Winston Churchill 2797 M 24:10.5 24:10.5
123 Thomas Byrne St Michael's College 3365 M 24:11.1 24:11.1
124 Wyatt Shamess Valour 3881 M 24:12.4 24:12.4
125 Jacob Blair Ancaster 98 M 24:12.4 24:12.4
126 Gabe Pitre Sacred Heart 2636 M 24:14.9 24:14.9
127 Kyson Vi St Benedict 2968 M 24:15.2 24:15.2
128 Xavier Dias Cardinal Leger 511 M 24:15.8 24:15.8
129 Basil Leahy Cameron Heights 470 M 24:16.5 24:16.5
130 Wes Collins St Clair 3010 M 24:16.7 24:16.7
131 Nevan Kearney Valour 3880 M 24:17.1 24:17.1
132 Donovan Payton Cameron Heights 472 M 24:17.8 24:17.8
133 Joshua Dekort St. Joseph's 3462 M 24:22.9 24:22.9
134 Noah Naccarato Korah 1754 M 24:23.0 24:23.0
135 Jack Guimaraes Abbey Park 54 M 24:26.1 24:26.1
136 Nathan Drouillard Assumption College 169 M 24:26.3 24:26.3
137 Daniel Robson Cameron Heights 473 M 24:28.0 24:28.0
138 Tristan Robinson East Northumberland 1118 M 24:28.4 24:28.4
139 Benjamin Ray Christ the King 788 M 24:29.4 24:29.4
140 Connor Olmstead John Cabot 1647 M 24:29.7 24:29.7
141 Sahil Grewal St Mary's Owen Sound 3337 M 24:31.2 24:31.2
142 John McCarthy St. Michael Catholic 3548 M 24:33.4 24:33.4
143 David Pickering Cardinal Leger 514 M 24:33.5 24:33.5
144 Ryan Rich Listowel 1811 M 24:34.3 24:34.3
145 Tommy Tran St Marcellinus 3175 M 24:34.8 24:34.8
146 Daniel O'Rourke Ridley College 2553 M 24:35.5 24:35.5
147 Bradley Dauria Bluevale Collegiate Institute 323 M 24:36.6 24:36.6
148 Andrew Russchen St. Joseph's 3467 M 24:39.2 24:39.2
149 Alex Labelle Widdifield 4177 M 24:41.8 24:41.8
150 Sam Gilmore St. Joseph's 3464 M 24:43.5 24:43.5
151 Sam Steinhauser Our Lady of Lourdes 2317 M 24:43.8 24:43.8
152 Braeden Vallis Garth Webb Secondary 1350 M 24:46.9 24:46.9
153 Samuel Tomaino Blessed Trinity 291 M 24:47.9 24:47.9
154 Duncan Sanders Central Elgin 648 M 24:48.1 24:48.1
155 Justin Williamson Ancaster 104 M 24:48.6 24:48.6
156 Evan Krebs St Anne's 2947 M 24:50.8 24:50.8
157 Noah Young ES Notre Dame 1272 M 24:50.9 24:50.9
158 Andrea Battista Chaminade College 710 M 24:51.1 24:51.1
159 Jared Payette Thousand Islands 3653 M 24:52.4 24:52.4
160 Stuart Finlay Catholic Central (London) 563 M 24:54.2 24:54.2
161 Christain Michaelson Dundas Valley Secondary 994 M 24:54.9 24:54.9
162 Randy Shao Iroquois Ridge 1602 M 24:55.2 24:55.2
163 Isaac Asma Huron Heights 1529 M 24:56.1 24:56.1
164 Nathan Kovach Mayfield Mavericks 1907 M 24:56.4 24:56.4
165 Gianluka Atdandachi St Mary's (Kitchener) 3281 M 24:56.6 24:56.6
166 Sam Cuellar St Mary's (Kitchener) 3282 M 24:57.1 24:57.1
167 Jordan Aslanidis Waterloo CI 3980 M 24:57.6 24:57.6
168 Mat Cigler Parry Sound 2433 M 24:58.8 24:58.8
169 Andrew Renda St Mary's (Kitchener) 3287 M 24:58.9 24:58.9
170 Dexter Vanleeuwen St Aloysius Gonzaga 2858 M 24:59.2 24:59.2
171 Jackson Reio St Marcellinus 3167 M 25:00.1 25:00.1
172 Reagan Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1031 M 25:00.8 25:00.8
173 Ryan Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1032 M 25:01.5 25:01.5
174 Gabriel Battista Chaminade College 711 M 25:01.8 25:01.8
175 Azeem Azhar Sir J. A. MacDonald 2716 M 25:02.4 25:02.4
176 Matthew Pritchard Royal St. George's 2592 M 25:02.5 25:02.5
177 Andrew Chow St Marcellinus 3156 M 25:04.6 25:04.6
178 Samuel Haefling Medway 1974 M 25:07.0 25:07.0
179 Patrick Raposo St Marcellinus 3166 M 25:07.3 25:07.3
180 Dylan Spence Valour 3882 M 25:07.5 25:07.5
181 Colin Gartley Thousand Islands 3648 M 25:08.6 25:08.6
182 Jaden Thorne Cardinal Leger 518 M 25:09.3 25:09.3
183 Theophile Marot Thousand Islands 3650 M 25:10.0 25:10.0
184 Elcoye Spencer Cardinal Leger 515 M 25:11.6 25:11.6
185 Shawn Corey Assumption 137 M 25:12.0 25:12.0
186 Paul Williams Paris 2415 M 25:12.5 25:12.5
187 Aodhan McDonald Kitchener-Waterloo 1715 M 25:12.6 25:12.6
188 Michael Jamieson Monsignor Doyle 2083 M 25:13.3 25:13.3
189 Connor Book Blessed Trinity 289 M 25:15.2 25:15.2
190 Earl Fernandes Iona Catholic SS 1583 M 25:17.5 25:17.5
191 Malcolm Cavanagh Sir Winston Churchill 2792 M 25:18.2 25:18.2
192 Nathen Chapple Northern CIV 2188 M 25:22.5 25:22.5
193 Joshua Shepherd Woodland Christian 4206 M 25:23.1 25:23.1
194 Kimathi Kaai Waterloo CI 3982 M 25:23.4 25:23.4
195 Bryce Llewellyn Ancaster 101 M 25:25.2 25:25.2
196 Jared Carter E.L.Crossley 1073 M 25:26.1 25:26.1
197 Tristan Curry Westside Secondary 4142 M 25:26.7 25:26.7
198 Zach Zarichney Algonquin E S 71 M 25:28.4 25:28.4
199 Noah Silvano Korah 1755 M 25:29.2 25:29.2
200 Nicholas Agostinelli Catholic Central (London) 560 M 25:29.7 25:29.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 William McKinnon Jacob Hespeler 1617 M 25:30.2 25:30.2
202 Bailey Dale St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3124 M 25:30.9 25:30.9
203 Nathan Bruschetto ES Notre Dame 1271 M 25:32.3 25:32.3
204 Shawn Van Herk St. Michael Catholic 3551 M 25:32.7 25:32.7
205 Steven Wolley Centennial CVI 603 M 25:34.5 25:34.5
206 Zack Graham A.B. Lucas 3 M 25:34.9 25:34.9
207 Adrian Arulseelan Notre Dame 2244 M 25:36.4 25:36.4
208 Harrison Sayers Holy Cross 1488 M 25:38.0 25:38.0
209 Jaykob MacMillan St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3125 M 25:39.3 25:39.3
210 Mitch Borth Sacred Heart 2634 M 25:39.7 25:39.7
211 Kenton Voisin Resurrection 2511 M 25:40.6 25:40.6
212 David Peddle Our Lady of Lourdes 2315 M 25:41.7 25:41.7
213 Nick Cull Assumption College 168 M 25:42.6 25:42.6
214 Liam MacNeil Assumption 139 M 25:43.5 25:43.5
215 Michael Jimenez Birchmount Park C I 220 M 25:43.6 25:43.6
216 Sean Smith Korah 1756 M 25:43.7 25:43.7
217 Kevin Corrigan Kitchener-Waterloo 1712 M 25:44.0 25:44.0
218 Sam Harley Sir Winston Churchill 2794 M 25:44.5 25:44.5
219 Matt Forest Garth Webb Secondary 1345 M 25:45.0 25:45.0
220 Owen Frost A.B. Lucas 2 M 25:45.7 25:45.7
221 Kevin Mukalel St Mary's (Kitchener) 3285 M 25:47.7 25:47.7
222 Alessandro Pereira Our Lady of Lourdes 2316 M 25:48.2 25:48.2
223 Carson Nurse St. Joseph's 3466 M 25:48.5 25:48.5
224 Lucas Deveaux Lord Dorchester 1822 M 25:50.0 25:50.0
225 Alvaro Valencia St David 3028 M 25:50.6 25:50.6
226 Aidan Rando David Suzuki 935 M 25:50.6 25:50.6
227 Connor Johnson Sacred Heart 2635 M 25:51.3 25:51.3
228 Dylan Jamieson Centennial CVI 598 M 25:51.7 25:51.7
229 Matt Struthers St Mary's Owen Sound 3341 M 25:52.3 25:52.3
230 Mikey Townsend St James 3061 M 25:55.1 25:55.1
231 Sam McGrisken Listowel 1810 M 25:55.2 25:55.2
232 Isaac Lennox Korah 1753 M 25:56.6 25:56.6
233 Stephan Polack John Cabot 1648 M 25:56.8 25:56.8
234 Justin Holness Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2350 M 25:58.4 25:58.4
235 Trenton Straatman North Lambton 2143 M 25:58.8 25:58.8
236 Brent Denning Westside Secondary 4143 M 25:59.3 25:59.3
237 Jozef Brudnicki St Aloysius Gonzaga 2851 M 25:59.5 25:59.5
238 Kelvin Xiao Westminster 4135 M 26:01.6 26:01.6
239 Iain Davidson Centennial CVI 594 M 26:03.9 26:03.9
240 Thomas Brenner Resurrection 2507 M 26:04.3 26:04.3
241 Ben Kobe North Lambton 2142 M 26:06.5 26:06.5
242 Ryan Baldwin Georgetown 1356 M 26:07.6 26:07.6
243 Justin Doehler Turner Fenton 3704 M 26:08.4 26:08.4
244 Evan Cota Saunders 2666 M 26:09.5 26:09.5
245 Austin Bisschop Lord Dorchester 1820 M 26:10.1 26:10.1
246 Carter Urie Christ the King 790 M 26:10.7 26:10.7
247 Alex Marcu Westminster 4133 M 26:12.2 26:12.2
248 Matthew Dec St Aloysius Gonzaga 2852 M 26:14.2 26:14.2
249 Kevin Rops St. Michael Catholic 3549 M 26:18.7 26:18.7
250 Noah Simms Eastview 1161 M 26:18.9 26:18.9
251 Ethan Hoare Thousand Islands 3649 M 26:19.4 26:19.4
252 Guillaume Hewitt Catholic Central (London) 564 M 26:19.4 26:19.4
253 Tom Paraschuk Waterloo CI 3983 M 26:19.9 26:19.9
254 Santiago Montenegro Cardinal Leger 513 M 26:21.0 26:21.0
255 Max Chang Assumption College 167 M 26:21.1 26:21.1
256 Michael Hamilton St Michael's College 3366 M 26:21.9 26:21.9
257 Liam Conroy East Northumberland 1115 M 26:22.3 26:22.3
258 Stephen Smolej Brebeuf College 450 M 26:23.3 26:23.3
259 Thomas Rowland St. Michael Catholic 3550 M 26:23.5 26:23.5
260 Dylan Thomas Monarch Park 2042 M 26:23.6 26:23.6
261 Andrew Owen Abbey Park 55 M 26:27.3 26:27.3
262 Jonah Pruner Thousand Islands 3654 M 26:28.5 26:28.5
263 Adam Bilyea Central Elgin 645 M 26:28.9 26:28.9
264 Eric Tremblay Eastwood C.I. 1195 M 26:29.1 26:29.1
265 Boden Brock St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3122 M 26:30.4 26:30.4
266 Sebastian Sanchez Christ the King 789 M 26:30.7 26:30.7
267 Matt Staffa Huron Heights 1536 M 26:32.5 26:32.5
268 Brandon Noon Sir Frederick Banting 2705 M 26:33.0 26:33.0
269 Brent Sayles St John's College 3094 M 26:33.3 26:33.3
270 Andrew Groves A.B. Lucas 4 M 26:33.5 26:33.5
271 Logan Groenestege St. Michael Catholic 3546 M 26:34.8 26:34.8
272 Kyle Betcher Lord Dorchester 1819 M 26:34.9 26:34.9
273 Ilya Rghei E.L.Crossley 1078 M 26:35.1 26:35.1
274 Travis Blum St. Michael Catholic 3543 M 26:35.2 26:35.2
275 Jesse Kemerink St Anne's 2946 M 26:35.4 26:35.4
276 Remo Boscarino-Gaetano St Aloysius Gonzaga 2850 M 26:36.7 26:36.7
277 Mitchell Nicholson Parry Sound 2435 M 26:37.5 26:37.5
278 Zachary Matias St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3404 M 26:37.5 26:37.5
279 Ashton Castellino Christ the King 785 M 26:37.7 26:37.7
280 Christopher Eybergen St. Michael Catholic 3544 M 26:40.1 26:40.1
281 Ethan Eddy Turner Fenton 3705 M 26:40.6 26:40.6
282 Nishchay Anand John Cabot 1644 M 26:41.2 26:41.2
283 Will Bowen Huron Heights 1531 M 26:45.4 26:45.4
284 Liam McCulloch Bluevale Collegiate Institute 326 M 26:47.2 26:47.2
285 Nathanael Willms Woodland Christian 4208 M 26:47.3 26:47.3
286 John Maheu Ancaster 102 M 26:48.7 26:48.7
287 Nabid Islam Turner Fenton 3709 M 26:49.5 26:49.5
288 Issac Lodge Dundas Valley Secondary 993 M 26:50.4 26:50.4
289 Kai Rai-Daniels Westdale 4084 M 26:51.2 26:51.2
290 Adam Misiewic Iroquois Ridge 1601 M 26:51.4 26:51.4
291 Keyuan Wang Waterloo CI 3984 M 26:52.8 26:52.8
292 Kyle Couture E S Theriault Catholic 1030 M 26:53.0 26:53.0
293 Justin Leach Paris 2414 M 26:53.6 26:53.6
294 Ben Yoganathan Our Lady of Lourdes 2318 M 26:53.7 26:53.7
295 Zachary Eyre Uxbridge 3829 M 26:55.1 26:55.1
296 Greg Danayan St Benedict 2963 M 26:56.7 26:56.7
297 Tanner Dostal North Park 2168 M 26:57.3 26:57.3
298 Haydn Gibson St Anne's 2945 M 26:57.4 26:57.4
299 Spencer Hanna Mayfield Mavericks 3338 M 26:58.1 26:58.1
300 Justin Dinardo St Andre Bessette 2900 M 26:59.8 26:59.8
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Garrett Magrath St John's College 3092 M 27:00.6 27:00.6
302 Christopher Cormack Walkerton District 3961 M 27:02.4 27:02.4
303 Gabriel Pereira Christ the King 787 M 27:02.8 27:02.8
304 Curtis Salisbury St Clair 3011 M 27:03.4 27:03.4
305 Patrick Ruste Notre Dame 2248 M 27:03.4 27:03.4
306 Cooper Vannoord Central Elgin 649 M 27:04.1 27:04.1
307 Jacob Alexander Torres Turner Fenton 3703 M 27:04.3 27:04.3
308 Braden Reeve Collingwood CI 843 M 27:07.5 27:07.5
309 Braden Loker North Park 2171 M 27:08.7 27:08.7
310 Matteo Scurci Iona Catholic SS 1585 M 27:08.8 27:08.8
311 Gabe Schnurr Monarch Park 2040 M 27:10.1 27:10.1
312 Ethan Sluys Woodland Christian 4207 M 27:10.2 27:10.2
313 Luke Denbak Woodland Christian 4205 M 27:10.7 27:10.7
314 Joseph Dick Centennial CVI 595 M 27:11.6 27:11.6
315 Lucas Johnson Kitchener-Waterloo 1714 M 27:12.6 27:12.6
316 Nadir Mankal Sir Frederick Banting 2704 M 27:16.0 27:16.0
317 Connor Belanger Central Elgin 643 M 27:16.7 27:16.7
318 Declan Bujold Assumption College 166 M 27:18.9 27:18.9
319 Matthew Cammock St John's College 3090 M 27:19.0 27:19.0
320 Caden Beshara Central Elgin 644 M 27:19.5 27:19.5
321 Jake Pagnotta Holy Cross 1487 M 27:20.9 27:20.9
322 Alex Lei Birchmount Park C I 223 M 27:22.7 27:22.7
323 Troy Everson Westside Secondary 4144 M 27:25.4 27:25.4
324 Jasper Smith Monsignor Doyle 2085 M 27:26.4 27:26.4
325 Kent Bakker North Lambton 2140 M 27:27.1 27:27.1
326 Curtis Floras St Benedict 2964 M 27:29.6 27:29.6
327 Corbin Hayashi Iona Catholic SS 1584 M 27:32.7 27:32.7
328 Danny Ngo Turner Fenton 3711 M 27:34.7 27:34.7
329 Joshua Gopaul Turner Fenton 3708 M 27:34.9 27:34.9
330 Alla El-Kerdi Westminster 4132 M 27:36.3 27:36.3
331 Abram Van Engelen Blessed Trinity 298 M 27:39.1 27:39.1
332 Diego Sanchez Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2357 M 27:39.6 27:39.6
333 Thamodh Egodawatte David Suzuki 932 M 27:41.1 27:41.1
334 Roland Riches John Cabot 1649 M 27:43.6 27:43.6
335 Wyatt Sackaney O'Gorman 2286 M 27:46.7 27:46.7
336 Hugh Hart St Michael's College 3367 M 27:49.7 27:49.7
337 Nicolas Couto Glenview Park SS 1398 M 27:50.6 27:50.6
338 Riley Dowling Erin District 1218 M 27:51.3 27:51.3
339 Adam Mederios Our Lady of Lourdes 2314 M 27:51.4 27:51.4
340 Daniel Mendes Catholic Central (London) 565 M 27:51.9 27:51.9
341 Noah Staines Centennial CVI 602 M 27:52.8 27:52.8
342 Jayden Knowles - Geert St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3403 M 27:53.6 27:53.6
343 Liam Johnson Iroquois Ridge 1598 M 27:56.3 27:56.3
344 Evan Wyatt Notre Dame 2249 M 27:56.7 27:56.7
345 A.j. Halabia St Aloysius Gonzaga 2854 M 27:57.5 27:57.5
346 Joe Snyder Widdifield 4179 M 27:59.8 27:59.8
347 Jack Turner Glenview Park SS 1400 M 28:01.9 28:01.9
348 Thomas Wigg Forest Heights 1281 M 28:04.1 28:04.1
349 Aidan D'Souza Brebeuf College 449 M 28:05.7 28:05.7
350 Dante Sitahall St Marcellinus 3168 M 28:06.0 28:06.0
351 Noah Conrad St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3123 M 28:06.9 28:06.9
352 Jacob Loat Mayfield Mavericks 1908 M 28:08.1 28:08.1
353 Josh Van De Vegte St Benedict 2967 M 28:11.8 28:11.8
354 Matthew Roy E S Theriault Catholic 1036 M 28:16.7 28:16.7
355 Jake Hill St Aloysius Gonzaga 2856 M 28:21.7 28:21.7
356 Carlos Villalobos Huron Heights 1537 M 28:24.3 28:24.3
357 Ross Malcolm Huron Heights 1533 M 28:25.5 28:25.5
358 Joseph Ata Notre Dame 2245 M 28:26.5 28:26.5
359 Het Kataria Turner Fenton 3710 M 28:27.8 28:27.8
360 Martin Koo University of Toronto 3762 M 28:28.2 28:28.2
361 Harmon Imeson Jorna Waterloo CI 3981 M 28:28.7 28:28.7
362 Casper Josufi Birchmount Park C I 221 M 28:30.9 28:30.9
363 Conner Ibbotson East Northumberland 1116 M 28:31.4 28:31.4
364 Brandon Starr Resurrection 2509 M 28:33.0 28:33.0
365 Nick Leonardo St Benedict 2966 M 28:35.7 28:35.7
366 Liam Digiacinto Valour 3879 M 28:36.6 28:36.6
367 Connor Wiseman Valour 3884 M 28:39.0 28:39.0
368 Mason Garrett North Park 2170 M 28:44.4 28:44.4
369 Zack Gowland Kitchener-Waterloo 1713 M 28:44.8 28:44.8
370 Scott Kolodziej Kitchener-Waterloo 1721 M 28:46.2 28:46.2
371 Scott Csordas Brantford Collegiate 419 M 28:46.3 28:46.3
372 Blake Morton Kitchener-Waterloo 1717 M 28:46.8 28:46.8
373 Zach Radford Elmira 1204 M 28:49.3 28:49.3
374 Daniel Van Boerdonk Korah 1757 M 28:49.6 28:49.6
375 Hayden Kelso Chippewa Secondary 768 M 28:49.8 28:49.8
376 Aarya Abesteh St Marcellinus 3155 M 28:51.1 28:51.1
377 Mason Evans Bluevale Collegiate Institute 324 M 28:53.5 28:53.5
378 Zach Herlick St. Michael Catholic 3547 M 28:55.7 28:55.7
379 Hugh Cochrane Chippewa Secondary 767 M 28:56.0 28:56.0
380 Braedon Pedrosa Saunders 2667 M 29:01.1 29:01.1
381 Michael Ilao Cardinal Leger 512 M 29:02.4 29:02.4
382 Corbyn Critchfield Walkerton District 3962 M 29:03.8 29:03.8
383 Shawn Foisey Courtice 892 M 29:06.9 29:06.9
384 Matthew Milligan John F. Ross 1666 M 29:12.6 29:12.6
385 Logan Ingallls Sir J. A. MacDonald 2718 M 29:16.0 29:16.0
386 Levi Rice St. Mary's DCVI 3514 M 29:17.3 29:17.3
387 Nathan Braund Guelph C.V.I. 1443 M 29:19.7 29:19.7
388 Kevin Gilotra Turner Fenton 3707 M 29:20.1 29:20.1
389 Rob Berkers Holy Cross 1484 M 29:20.6 29:20.6
390 Cullen Sang John Paul II 1676 M 29:21.4 29:21.4
391 Justin Schneider Resurrection 2508 M 29:21.8 29:21.8
392 Shaurya Madan Cameron Heights 471 M 29:22.7 29:22.7
393 Aaron Almeida Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2349 M 29:23.4 29:23.4
394 Jonathan Wong Meadowvale 1953 M 29:24.9 29:24.9
395 Jimmy Carleton O'Gorman 2285 M 29:28.5 29:28.5
396 Sebastian Champagne St John's College 3091 M 29:30.5 29:30.5
397 Azharuddin Mohammed Meadowvale 1950 M 29:33.7 29:33.7
398 Aiden McDonald Georgetown 1358 M 29:37.8 29:37.8
399 Noah Abrey Brantford Collegiate 417 M 29:41.1 29:41.1
400 Muhammed Syed Meadowvale 1951 M 29:43.1 29:43.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 Nicholas Lawrence East Northumberland 1117 M 29:43.4 29:43.4
402 Chris Jackson Courtice 893 M 29:45.1 29:45.1
403 Lukas Wormald St David 3029 M 29:46.3 29:46.3
404 Andrei Korczak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2351 M 29:51.5 29:51.5
405 Charlie Martin St Michael's College 3368 M 29:52.9 29:52.9
406 Mitchell Brewster Georgetown 1357 M 29:53.3 29:53.3
407 Josh Lazarace Widdifield 4178 M 29:53.6 29:53.6
408 Christian Martyn Iroquois Ridge 1599 M 29:54.4 29:54.4
409 Jack Poulton Monarch Park 2037 M 29:56.1 29:56.1
410 Nick Austin Westminster 4131 M 30:01.1 30:01.1
411 Michael Heckman Waterloo-Oxford 4016 M 30:02.2 30:02.2
412 Adam Van Der Veen Southwood 2829 M 30:02.9 30:02.9
413 Bennett Perras St John's College 3093 M 30:03.0 30:03.0
414 Steven Yang Centennial CVI 604 M 30:03.9 30:03.9
415 Addison Jeffrey St Mary's Owen Sound 3339 M 30:04.9 30:04.9
416 Stirling Todorov Waterloo-Oxford 4017 M 30:05.3 30:05.3
417 Brennan L'Estrange Westdale 4080 M 30:24.7 30:24.7
418 Elijah Proper St Mary's Owen Sound 3340 M 30:27.2 30:27.2
419 Andy Lee Garth Webb Secondary 1346 M 30:27.3 30:27.3
420 Nicholas Zwarych St David 3030 M 30:35.2 30:35.2
421 Matthew Hwang Upper Canada College 3790 M 30:47.2 30:47.2
422 Maahir Sheikh Cameron Heights 474 M 30:48.8 30:48.8
423 Bradley McKay Thousand Islands 3651 M 30:50.0 30:50.0
424 Luke Vail Westminster 4134 M 30:50.6 30:50.6
425 Matthew Hebert Assumption College 170 M 30:51.4 30:51.4
426 Spencer McLeod Glenview Park SS 1399 M 30:51.6 30:51.6
427 Charles Addley Westminster 4130 M 30:57.0 30:57.0
428 Josh Clements St Mary's Owen Sound 3336 M 30:59.5 30:59.5
429 Damon Brown Thousand Islands 3645 M 31:00.2 31:00.2
430 Jimmy Papazotos St Mary's (Kitchener) 3286 M 31:03.5 31:03.5
431 Connor Nafziger Stratford Northwestern 3613 M 31:04.3 31:04.3
432 Poon Matthew Centennial CVI 599 M 31:11.1 31:11.1
433 Josh Vito Resurrection 2510 M 31:13.6 31:13.6
434 Diego Cardenas Catholic Central (London) 561 M 31:26.5 31:26.5
435 Tyler Wilson Medway 1979 M 31:26.7 31:26.7
436 Siddhartha Mistry David Suzuki 933 M 31:35.3 31:35.3
437 John Han Bluevale Collegiate Institute 325 M 31:36.4 31:36.4
438 John Newton Central Elgin 647 M 31:43.9 31:43.9
439 Cole Poulton Notre Dame 2247 M 31:44.9 31:44.9
440 Tatsuki Kuromori Burlington Central 462 M 31:49.1 31:49.1
441 Ben Hackett Upper Canada College 3789 M 31:52.5 31:52.5
442 Jonathan Preece Huron Heights 1534 M 31:54.7 31:54.7
443 Cameron Beckwith Huron Heights 1530 M 32:15.6 32:15.6
444 Josh Grospe St Aloysius Gonzaga 2853 M 32:16.6 32:16.6
445 Tyler Steele Medway 1977 M 32:16.8 32:16.8
446 Peter Nguyen St Marcellinus 3164 M 32:18.0 32:18.0
447 Matthew Hall Meadowvale 1949 M 32:45.9 32:45.9
448 Ethan Wong Meadowvale 1952 M 33:20.3 33:20.3
449 Dyan Duhart Waterloo-Oxford 4015 M 33:29.0 33:29.0
450 Luke Vandenbroek Royal St. George's 2595 M 33:51.9 33:51.9
451 Sean Van Den Eijnden St James 3062 M 33:59.9 33:59.9
452 Sid Gupta Centennial CVI 597 M 34:24.9 34:24.9
453 Damian Dojcinov St Marcellinus 3158 M 34:24.9 34:24.9
454 Billy Berry St. Joseph's 3461 M 34:30.6 34:30.6
455 Conrad Dotzert Waterloo-Oxford 4014 M 34:36.1 34:36.1
456 Quinlon Henderson St Mary's (Kitchener) 3283 M 34:57.1 34:57.1
457 Tyler Spencer Blessed Trinity 290 M 35:02.7 35:02.7
458 Luke Vanasseldonk St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3407 M 35:12.7 35:12.7
459 Harshaman Bajwa David Suzuki 931 M 35:57.8 35:57.8
460 Kris Louis Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2352 M 37:44.2 37:44.2
461 Nathaniel Oudyk Sir Wilfred Laurier 2779 M 1:08:32.1 1:08:32.1
462 Arthur Laissus Sir Wilfred Laurier 2777 M 1:11:39.5 1:11:39.5
463 Gabriel Longoa Assumption 138 M 1:18:22.5 1:18:22.5
464 Steven Bruun Ancaster 99 M 1:54:19.9 1:54:19.9
465 Gavin McKay Garth Webb Secondary 1338 M 1:58:17.9 1:58:17.9
 

Senior Girls 5,000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Woodhouse Georgian Bay 1397 F 17:55.8 17:55.8
2 Madeleine Ghazarian Preston Secondary 2493 F 18:07.2 18:07.2
3 Caroline Lampard Havergal 1482 F 18:14.2 18:14.2
4 Hiley Dobbs Donald A. Wilson 988 F 18:35.4 18:35.4
5 Rachel Barich Blessed Trinity 313 F 18:38.6 18:38.6
6 Mackenzie Cameron Christ the King 815 F 18:57.9 18:57.9
7 Chardae Henry RS McLaughlin 2630 F 19:05.7 19:05.7
8 Carissa Gobbi Our Lady of Lourdes 2341 F 19:07.8 19:07.8
9 Emily Wesseling Milton 2028 F 19:10.8 19:10.8
10 Kelsey Horner RS McLaughlin 2631 F 19:18.7 19:18.7
11 Danielle Jossinet St Mary’s SS 3278 F 19:19.7 19:19.7
12 Jessie Nusselder Saugeen 2665 F 19:26.1 19:26.1
13 Heidi Ohrling Collingwood CI 887 F 19:35.7 19:35.7
14 Francesca Maltais St James 3087 F 19:37.6 19:37.6
15 Jessica Cuabu Centre Wellington 704 F 19:37.7 19:37.7
16 Mayers MacKenzie Sir Frederick Banting 2714 F 19:44.8 19:44.8
17 Somerset Jarvis Bishop Strachan 279 F 19:45.0 19:45.0
18 Alison Head Lorne Park 1899 F 19:45.3 19:45.3
19 Olivia Dicristofaro St Aloysius Gonzaga 2891 F 19:45.8 19:45.8
20 Sydney Collins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3330 F 19:52.1 19:52.1
21 Justine Glass Eastview 1190 F 19:55.9 19:55.9
22 Breanne Steven St David 3053 F 20:01.5 20:01.5
23 Elise Bolger Waterdown 3978 F 20:05.4 20:05.4
24 Kennedy Thomson Sir Winston Churchill 2826 F 20:09.1 20:09.1
25 Bianca Tavares John Paul II 1690 F 20:11.4 20:11.4
26 Samantha Little Medway 2016 F 20:11.8 20:11.8
27 Bridget Ball Iroquois Ridge 1603 F 20:13.4 20:13.4
28 Martina Nadjiwan Peninsula Shores 2458 F 20:16.9 20:16.9
29 Ikram El Gana Bill Crothers SS 217 F 20:18.9 20:18.9
30 Meg Black North Lambton 2165 F 20:20.9 20:20.9
31 Emma Howard University of Toronto 3783 F 20:21.8 20:21.8
32 Megan Dale St. Michael Catholic 3597 F 20:22.9 20:22.9
33 Paulina Pronski Birchmount Park C I 257 F 20:23.6 20:23.6
34 Erin Adam ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1267 F 20:26.6 20:26.6
35 Breah Gordon Central Elgin 679 F 20:28.9 20:28.9
36 Tatiana Desender Saunders 2694 F 20:29.4 20:29.4
37 Olivia Linklater St Mary's Owen Sound 3361 F 20:30.6 20:30.6
38 Savannah Rouse Vaughan Road Academy 3923 F 20:32.1 20:32.1
39 Christina Dolderman Centre Wellington 705 F 20:32.5 20:32.5
40 Sylvie Carruthers Pere Rene de Galinee 2465 F 20:32.9 20:32.9
41 Chelsea Viselli Tecumseh Vista Academy 3643 F 20:34.0 20:34.0
42 Sydnye Gagner Chatham-Kent 741 F 20:34.6 20:34.6
43 Paulina Sergnese St Francis Catholic 3055 F 20:37.0 20:37.0
44 Dana Earhart Lord Dorchester 1853 F 20:38.1 20:38.1
45 Brodovsky Leah Guelph C.V.I. 1466 F 20:42.3 20:42.3
46 Maddy Rivelis Tecumseh Vista Academy 3642 F 20:46.6 20:46.6
47 Naomi Waye Lorne Park 1902 F 20:47.9 20:47.9
48 Khushee Bahar Centennial CVI 632 F 20:50.8 20:50.8
49 Emily Barber Father John Redmond 1276 F 20:52.9 20:52.9
50 Natasha Pereira Turner Fenton 3747 F 20:53.8 20:53.8
51 Emma Loeschnik Bill Crothers SS 218 F 20:54.6 20:54.6
52 Emily Ashby Lord Dorchester 1851 F 20:55.8 20:55.8
53 Sarah Welch John F. Ross 1674 F 20:58.7 20:58.7
54 Stephanie Knowles Christ the King 818 F 20:58.7 20:58.7
55 Taylor Medieros Notre Dame 2264 F 20:59.8 20:59.8
56 Abby Waye Lorne Park 1901 F 20:59.9 20:59.9
57 Maddy Kennedy Westdale 4123 F 21:00.9 21:00.9
58 Kristin Parkes St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3443 F 21:01.4 21:01.4
59 Maria Castellanos Thousand Islands 3692 F 21:03.8 21:03.8
60 Rebecca Pronk Centre Wellington 708 F 21:05.9 21:05.9
61 Alyssa Elmy Eastview 1188 F 21:06.5 21:06.5
62 Abby McDonald Fellowes 1280 F 21:07.2 21:07.2
63 Avery Garrett-Patterson St Aloysius Gonzaga 2892 F 21:08.6 21:08.6
64 Emily Drake St. Michael Catholic 3598 F 21:11.7 21:11.7
65 Cassandra Hinz Mitchell 2032 F 21:13.3 21:13.3
66 Emily Vinken Ancaster 133 F 21:14.2 21:14.2
67 Judith Murtha-Anderson East Northumberland 1153 F 21:18.7 21:18.7
68 Stephanie Cestnik Father John Redmond 1278 F 21:19.9 21:19.9
69 Ally Oulds Chatham-Kent 742 F 21:21.2 21:21.2
70 Rachel Langelaan Blessed Trinity 316 F 21:22.8 21:22.8
71 Emma Harris Loretto Abbey 1877 F 21:23.1 21:23.1
72 Vitoria Howard-Thompson St Anne's 2959 F 21:24.2 21:24.2
73 Samarah Workman Centre Wellington 709 F 21:24.5 21:24.5
74 Alex Brett Thousand Islands 3691 F 21:25.7 21:25.7
75 Emma Segato Monsignor Doyle 2094 F 21:26.6 21:26.6
76 Camille Dehghan Ancaster 132 F 21:27.1 21:27.1
77 Jilleen Kilroy St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3152 F 21:27.2 21:27.2
78 Hope Trottier Collingwood CI 890 F 21:27.6 21:27.6
79 Anjoli Van Der Kuur East Northumberland 1157 F 21:27.8 21:27.8
80 Vanessa Richards Thousand Islands 3699 F 21:29.4 21:29.4
81 Julia Moreau St David 3051 F 21:29.6 21:29.6
82 Marlisa Bevaart East Northumberland 1148 F 21:31.4 21:31.4
83 Alex Devries North Park 2182 F 21:35.0 21:35.0
84 Holly Laurysson St James 3086 F 21:35.2 21:35.2
85 Emma Waddington Westdale 4129 F 21:35.5 21:35.5
86 Julia Hildebrand Elmira 1213 F 21:35.5 21:35.5
87 Erin Lee Korah 1765 F 21:37.8 21:37.8
88 Allison Gibb Waterdown 3979 F 21:39.0 21:39.0
89 Paige Morin Thousand Islands 3698 F 21:39.6 21:39.6
90 Erin Hansel West Ferris 4059 F 21:42.9 21:42.9
91 Renee Steenge David Suzuki 968 F 21:43.6 21:43.6
92 Jasmine Armstrong Eastview 1186 F 21:45.0 21:45.0
93 Lauren Jackson Courtice 896 F 21:48.8 21:48.8
94 Abi Smith Valour 3921 F 21:49.9 21:49.9
95 Bailey Milos Strathroy 3624 F 21:50.4 21:50.4
96 Molly Miller Medway 2018 F 21:50.8 21:50.8
97 Kiana Labranche E S Theriault Catholic 1069 F 21:54.5 21:54.5
98 Kate Current Cobourg C. I. 830 F 21:55.4 21:55.4
99 Samantha Mallon Westside Secondary 4167 F 21:55.5 21:55.5
100 Hannah Clarke Valour 3919 F 21:56.0 21:56.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Joanna Malec John Paul II 1687 F 21:56.9 21:56.9
102 Sydney Pattison John F. Ross 1673 F 21:57.4 21:57.4
103 Megan Wilcox Valley Heights 3876 F 21:57.7 21:57.7
104 Miah St. Pierre Chatham-Kent 744 F 21:58.5 21:58.5
105 Georgia Auger Northern CIV 2226 F 22:00.7 22:00.7
106 Leah Coon St John's College 3117 F 22:00.8 22:00.8
107 Madeleine Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2825 F 22:00.9 22:00.9
108 Elaine D'Agostino St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3148 F 22:02.0 22:02.0
109 Anna MacKenzie Bluevale Collegiate Institute 371 F 22:03.0 22:03.0
110 Kayla Boissonneault E S Theriault Catholic 1063 F 22:04.3 22:04.3
111 Melanie Malette E S Theriault Catholic 1072 F 22:04.3 22:04.3
112 Nicole Waddick Christ the King 823 F 22:04.7 22:04.7
113 Hannah Simms Eastview 1191 F 22:05.8 22:05.8
114 Ann-Marie Fredette Widdifield 4196 F 22:06.8 22:06.8
115 Rachel Ortiz St Thomas Aquinas 3459 F 22:09.2 22:09.2
116 Meaghan Kelly St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3151 F 22:10.2 22:10.2
117 Mary-Lynne Peel Christ the King 820 F 22:10.9 22:10.9
118 Melissa Pereirra St Thomas Aquinas 3460 F 22:11.7 22:11.7
119 Emma Beckett Meadowvale 1971 F 22:12.6 22:12.6
120 Mara Balvers Westdale 4116 F 22:13.2 22:13.2
121 Sarah Lombardi Tecumseh Vista Academy 3641 F 22:13.5 22:13.5
122 Kristin Looby St. Michael Catholic 3600 F 22:15.9 22:15.9
123 Joanne Marshall Stratford Northwestern 3621 F 22:16.4 22:16.4
124 Sophie McKelvie Northern CIV 2235 F 22:17.4 22:17.4
125 Kylie Paliani Medway 2019 F 22:17.7 22:17.7
126 Ana Jaimes Cardinal Leger 556 F 22:18.0 22:18.0
127 Maia Kvas E S Theriault Catholic 1068 F 22:18.0 22:18.0
128 Lydia Geng Georgetown 1388 F 22:21.7 22:21.7
129 Colleen Jenkins Thousand Islands 3695 F 22:22.6 22:22.6
130 Carina Desousa St Mary's (Kitchener) 3331 F 22:23.0 22:23.0
131 Grace Nichol Our Lady of Lourdes 2345 F 22:25.3 22:25.3
132 Taylar McKenzie Our Lady of Lourdes 2343 F 22:26.5 22:26.5
133 Klaudia Dunne St Mary's (Kitchener) 3332 F 22:29.1 22:29.1
134 Megan Tallon ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1270 F 22:30.5 22:30.5
135 Bridget Bethell Bill Crothers SS 216 F 22:32.7 22:32.7
136 Kendra Vanleeuwen St John's College 3120 F 22:33.0 22:33.0
137 Maggie Dwyer Father John Redmond 1279 F 22:34.1 22:34.1
138 Natasha Bolender Huron Heights 1570 F 22:35.4 22:35.4
139 Mikayla Hewitt St Mary's (Hamilton) 3280 F 22:36.5 22:36.5
140 Joah Wiltse Thousand Islands 3700 F 22:38.0 22:38.0
141 Sarah Gabar Abdel Meadowvale 1972 F 22:38.6 22:38.6
142 Maddy McClintock Thousand Islands 3697 F 22:40.1 22:40.1
143 Teighan MacNeill Northern CIV 2234 F 22:40.7 22:40.7
144 Miranda Herbacko East Northumberland 1151 F 22:41.4 22:41.4
145 Olivia Ginglo-Robert E S Theriault Catholic 1067 F 22:42.3 22:42.3
146 Allison Chan Garth Webb Secondary 1355 F 22:44.2 22:44.2
147 Michelle Willis Courtice 930 F 22:44.9 22:44.9
148 Heather Baxter Northern CIV 2227 F 22:45.0 22:45.0
149 Leah Kittel Sacred Heart 2648 F 22:45.1 22:45.1
150 Sofia Marcuzzi St Aloysius Gonzaga 2894 F 22:45.2 22:45.2
151 Marlaina Rinaldi Holy Trinity (LO) 1526 F 22:47.5 22:47.5
152 Shae Colman Northern CIV 2230 F 22:47.8 22:47.8
153 Madison Hathaway Cobourg C. I. 832 F 22:47.8 22:47.8
154 Emily Duhart Waterloo-Oxford 4036 F 22:50.3 22:50.3
155 Meaghan Smith Our Lady of Lourdes 2347 F 22:50.5 22:50.5
156 Alexis Brodie Bishop Strachan 277 F 22:50.7 22:50.7
157 Alyssa Yu John F. Ross 1675 F 22:50.9 22:50.9
158 Clodagh Weber St. Michael Catholic 3603 F 22:51.7 22:51.7
159 Lisa Gibson Medway 2012 F 22:51.7 22:51.7
160 Megan Moorehead Stratford Central 3611 F 22:51.9 22:51.9
161 Kaitlyn Colonna St Marcellinus 3257 F 22:53.5 22:53.5
162 Milembe Damian St Marcellinus 3260 F 22:56.4 22:56.4
163 Evaline Zisis Birchmount Park C I 259 F 22:59.9 22:59.9
164 Erynne Rowe Grand River C I 1437 F 23:00.0 23:00.0
165 Sofia Jdnova Sir J. A. MacDonald 2762 F 23:00.0 23:00.0
166 Kelsey Lefebvre O'Gorman 2294 F 23:00.7 23:00.7
167 Lauren Adam Northern CIV 2225 F 23:01.6 23:01.6
168 Emily Rice Lord Dorchester 1858 F 23:03.5 23:03.5
169 Amelia Owens Notre Dame 2265 F 23:06.4 23:06.4
170 Ashley Norland St Clair 3026 F 23:07.0 23:07.0
171 Taylor Anderson Uxbridge 3866 F 23:07.8 23:07.8
172 Jacqueline Douglas Loretto Abbey 1876 F 23:08.3 23:08.3
173 Julia May Sir Winston Churchill 2822 F 23:09.0 23:09.0
174 France Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1071 F 23:09.1 23:09.1
175 Paige Easterbrook Woodland Christian 4230 F 23:09.5 23:09.5
176 Tess Scaman Chatham-Kent 743 F 23:10.0 23:10.0
177 Rayanna Birtch Thousand Islands 3690 F 23:10.3 23:10.3
178 Amber Townsend St James 3088 F 23:10.4 23:10.4
179 Jennifer Rioux Huron Heights 1579 F 23:12.6 23:12.6
180 Ashley King Our Lady of Lourdes 2342 F 23:13.8 23:13.8
181 Chelsea Ferguson Thousand Islands 3693 F 23:14.4 23:14.4
182 Tori Hendriks Blessed Trinity 299 F 23:15.9 23:15.9
183 Mckenzie Streefkerk A.B. Lucas 40 F 23:16.7 23:16.7
184 Hilary Dautner Central Elgin 677 F 23:17.1 23:17.1
185 Jena Hoffman Elmira 1214 F 23:17.8 23:17.8
186 Stephanie Goodyear Centre Wellington 706 F 23:18.3 23:18.3
187 Sarah Wise St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3447 F 23:19.7 23:19.7
188 Sydney Papadopoulis St Benedict 3006 F 23:19.8 23:19.8
189 Laura Stanton Uxbridge 3874 F 23:20.1 23:20.1
190 Stephanie Benninger Our Lady of Lourdes 2338 F 23:20.5 23:20.5
191 Michelle Lefave Lord Dorchester 1855 F 23:25.7 23:25.7
192 Leslie Brandon St Clair 3025 F 23:25.9 23:25.9
193 Jessica Borgers Waterloo CI 4006 F 23:27.4 23:27.4
194 Serenah Jafelice Catholic Central (London) 591 F 23:28.2 23:28.2
195 Calvi Leon Loretto Abbey 1878 F 23:28.6 23:28.6
196 Olivia Hansen Uxbridge 3871 F 23:29.5 23:29.5
197 Kristen Duic St Marcellinus 3262 F 23:30.6 23:30.6
198 Rachel Smith Our Lady of Lourdes 2348 F 23:31.5 23:31.5
199 Sydney Zonneveld Centennial CVI 641 F 23:32.4 23:32.4
200 Madison Wilson Eastview 1193 F 23:33.4 23:33.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jessica Neal Kings Christian 1702 F 23:37.4 23:37.4
202 Gillian Day Iroquois Ridge 1612 F 23:39.9 23:39.9
203 Taylor Jarvis Guelph C.V.I. 1465 F 23:40.4 23:40.4
204 Taylor Heimbecker Cameron Heights 506 F 23:40.7 23:40.7
205 Brynn Cloes Northern CIV 2228 F 23:40.7 23:40.7
206 Georgia Wilder St Anne's 2962 F 23:41.4 23:41.4
207 Shae Turner Loretto Abbey 1880 F 23:42.0 23:42.0
208 Maddie Elder University of Toronto 3782 F 23:43.0 23:43.0
209 Davis Smith St. Michael Catholic 3602 F 23:43.1 23:43.1
210 Mackenzie Ruffo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2897 F 23:43.4 23:43.4
211 Jenn Mullan Saunders 2697 F 23:44.1 23:44.1
212 Molly Richmond Saunders 2698 F 23:44.2 23:44.2
213 Lindsay Lewkowitz Oakridge 2282 F 23:44.6 23:44.6
214 Reem Mandil Westdale 4124 F 23:44.7 23:44.7
215 Leslie Carson St John's College 3114 F 23:44.9 23:44.9
216 Laura Alvares Medway 2009 F 23:47.1 23:47.1
217 Erin Carter Oakridge 2280 F 23:47.5 23:47.5
218 Taylor Thomson Blessed Trinity 321 F 23:48.7 23:48.7
219 Kirsten Crowe East Northumberland 1149 F 23:49.5 23:49.5
220 Breanna Senfner Grand River C I 1439 F 23:50.3 23:50.3
221 Rebecca Wright Sir Winston Churchill 2828 F 23:51.0 23:51.0
222 Liz Hunt Northern CIV 2233 F 23:52.1 23:52.1
223 Corina Amaioarei St Aloysius Gonzaga 2888 F 23:52.7 23:52.7
224 Conner Hollingshead Collingwood CI 885 F 23:54.1 23:54.1
225 Hayley Chase Centre Wellington 703 F 23:56.5 23:56.5
226 Shria Sharma Meadowvale 1973 F 23:57.6 23:57.6
227 Raquel Sinclair Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2411 F 23:58.1 23:58.1
228 Jenny Richardson Brantford Collegiate 445 F 23:59.0 23:59.0
229 Cierra Thomas A.B. Lucas 41 F 23:59.9 23:59.9
230 Cherice Jones Huron Heights 1574 F 24:00.0 24:00.0
231 Kristine Boileau Pere Rene de Galinee 2464 F 24:01.2 24:01.2
232 Sarah Yuhasz Resurrection 2552 F 24:01.9 24:01.9
233 Alyssa Biersteker St John's College 3112 F 24:02.2 24:02.2
234 Nikki Ritchie Centennial CVI 636 F 24:02.3 24:02.3
235 Lizzy Laurie Kitchener-Waterloo 1741 F 24:02.4 24:02.4
236 Brooke Mahabir Holy Trinity (LO) 1524 F 24:02.4 24:02.4
237 Nicole Shrigley Kitchener-Waterloo 1747 F 24:06.2 24:06.2
238 Corel McMahon Collingwood CI 886 F 24:06.8 24:06.8
239 Caprice Herjavec Havergal 1481 F 24:07.6 24:07.6
240 Michaela Beach O'Gorman 2291 F 24:08.9 24:08.9
241 Katie Falla East Northumberland 1150 F 24:09.2 24:09.2
242 Joanna Bannon Elmira 1210 F 24:10.6 24:10.6
243 Kendra McKellar Forest Heights 1300 F 24:13.0 24:13.0
244 Alexie Galipeau E S Theriault Catholic 1066 F 24:13.3 24:13.3
245 Aurilia Rochon ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1269 F 24:15.9 24:15.9
246 Amelie Robertson East Northumberland 1155 F 24:16.1 24:16.1
247 Leah Matthews Stratford Central 3610 F 24:16.7 24:16.7
248 Maddie Cuminns Abbey Park 63 F 24:17.3 24:17.3
249 Lysha Boudreau-Pirsich St Clair 3024 F 24:17.4 24:17.4
250 Maggie Keyworth Branksome Hall 411 F 24:18.3 24:18.3
251 Sylvie Becker East Northumberland 1147 F 24:18.6 24:18.6
252 Izabella Balcerzak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2396 F 24:21.2 24:21.2
253 Emily Furtney North Lambton 2166 F 24:21.2 24:21.2
254 Olivia MacKenzie Mother Teresa 2136 F 24:23.0 24:23.0
255 Samantha Little Medway 2015 F 24:25.8 24:25.8
256 Sarrah Welch Saunders 2699 F 24:27.7 24:27.7
257 Sydney Wootton Saunders 2700 F 24:28.0 24:28.0
258 Jessica Cleghorn Courtice 926 F 24:28.3 24:28.3
259 Sasha Istvan Parry Sound 2456 F 24:28.9 24:28.9
260 Nicole Smith Galt CVI 1336 F 24:29.4 24:29.4
261 Diana Dumiprescu Westdale 4119 F 24:29.8 24:29.8
262 Holly Holtrop Thousand Islands 3694 F 24:30.8 24:30.8
263 Morgan Richmond Galt CVI 1335 F 24:31.2 24:31.2
264 Micaela Yawney St James 3089 F 24:32.5 24:32.5
265 Miranda Harrington Grand River C I 1434 F 24:34.5 24:34.5
266 Laura Telfer Turner Fenton 3750 F 24:35.6 24:35.6
267 Sophie Hotchkiss Westdale 4122 F 24:36.8 24:36.8
268 Kaitlyn Massey Westside Secondary 4168 F 24:37.0 24:37.0
269 Alyssa Filipovic St Benedict 3003 F 24:38.0 24:38.0
270 Rachel Miller North Park 2185 F 24:39.0 24:39.0
271 Leah Lindy Lawrence Park 1795 F 24:39.4 24:39.4
272 Amber Walker Widdifield 4203 F 24:40.5 24:40.5
273 Meaghan Voll St Mary's (Kitchener) 3335 F 24:41.0 24:41.0
274 Alisa Karachentsevo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2893 F 24:41.3 24:41.3
275 Laura Murphy Loretto Abbey 1879 F 24:41.6 24:41.6
276 Emily Gillies West Hill S.S. 4074 F 24:43.4 24:43.4
277 Danika Nunes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2409 F 24:44.0 24:44.0
278 Brie Becker Saugeen 2659 F 24:44.1 24:44.1
279 Bronwyn Berry Saugeen 2660 F 24:44.7 24:44.7
280 Kate Beirnes Parry Sound 2454 F 24:44.9 24:44.9
281 Charlotte Cahill St Mary's (Kitchener) 3329 F 24:46.7 24:46.7
282 Kirsten Schmidt Assumption 163 F 24:47.9 24:47.9
283 Danielle Cornacchia Notre Dame 2261 F 24:47.9 24:47.9
284 Frances Johnson Sir Winston Churchill 2821 F 24:49.3 24:49.3
285 Julia Matuszczak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2403 F 24:51.2 24:51.2
286 Emily Love Lorne Park 1900 F 24:51.9 24:51.9
287 Madeline Aarts St. Mary's DCVI 3537 F 24:52.4 24:52.4
288 Rachel Semenuk St. Mary's DCVI 3540 F 24:52.5 24:52.5
289 Meaghan McPhail Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2404 F 24:53.7 24:53.7
290 Anna Borjeson-Kennedy Saugeen 2661 F 24:54.8 24:54.8
291 Catherine Bandura St Mary's (Kitchener) 3327 F 24:55.1 24:55.1
292 Miranda Dell'Anna Uxbridge 3868 F 24:56.4 24:56.4
293 Ashley Sherk Waterloo-Oxford 4048 F 24:58.2 24:58.2
294 Viktorija Burcul Mother Teresa 2131 F 24:58.6 24:58.6
295 Klaudia Wojtanowski St Aloysius Gonzaga 2898 F 24:59.0 24:59.0
296 Katie Mooradian Sir Winston Churchill 2823 F 24:59.5 24:59.5
297 Laura Bender Centre Wellington 702 F 24:59.6 24:59.6
298 Sarah Gibson Medway 2013 F 25:01.8 25:01.8
299 Nicole Heikoop Parry Sound 2455 F 25:02.1 25:02.1
300 Daniele Privă© University of Toronto 3784 F 25:05.1 25:05.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Lindsay Virene Korah 1768 F 25:05.9 25:05.9
302 Astha Priya Cameron Heights 507 F 25:08.0 25:08.0
303 Kate MacMillan Branksome Hall 413 F 25:08.6 25:08.6
304 Mary Jane Hill-Strathy Branksome Hall 409 F 25:08.6 25:08.6
305 Sandra Amaya St Mary's (Kitchener) 3326 F 25:09.1 25:09.1
306 Audrey Steele Korah 1767 F 25:10.3 25:10.3
307 Courtney Westbrook Sir Winston Churchill 2827 F 25:10.5 25:10.5
308 Thyra Andersen Lester B. Pearson 1808 F 25:10.9 25:10.9
309 Maddie Shiell Christ the King 821 F 25:11.8 25:11.8
310 Allison Angelo St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3146 F 25:12.3 25:12.3
311 Talia Rampelt Bluevale Collegiate Institute 374 F 25:12.4 25:12.4
312 Beth Stulen Paris 2432 F 25:12.9 25:12.9
313 Ashley Anderson Blessed Trinity 311 F 25:13.0 25:13.0
314 Julia Freeman Blessed Trinity 315 F 25:14.2 25:14.2
315 Brittany Stephens West Hill S.S. 4076 F 25:14.3 25:14.3
316 Meri Frantti West Hill S.S. 4073 F 25:14.6 25:14.6
317 Jessie Shackleton Central Elgin 681 F 25:15.1 25:15.1
318 Ali Brazeau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3147 F 25:18.1 25:18.1
319 Maddie McMahon St David 3050 F 25:19.6 25:19.6
320 Aurelie De Borman Sacred Heart 2647 F 25:21.3 25:21.3
321 Veronic Delage E S Theriault Catholic 1065 F 25:22.4 25:22.4
322 Haley Figliuzzi Our Lady of Lourdes 2339 F 25:23.8 25:23.8
323 Martina Devet St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3440 F 25:24.5 25:24.5
324 Bejaranao Pamela Assumption 162 F 25:25.2 25:25.2
325 Tess Wittmann St Benedict 3009 F 25:25.8 25:25.8
326 Amanda Shackleton Stratford Central 3612 F 25:26.1 25:26.1
327 Deanna Vien O'Gorman 2295 F 25:26.5 25:26.5
328 Katie Cardiff Bishop Strachan 278 F 25:26.6 25:26.6
329 Siobhan Drysdale Oakridge 2281 F 25:27.3 25:27.3
330 Avery Weeks Eastview 1192 F 25:27.8 25:27.8
331 Vanessa Millar Medway 2017 F 25:27.9 25:27.9
332 Mady Buttenham Blessed Trinity 294 F 25:28.2 25:28.2
333 Mackenzie Carter Medway 2010 F 25:28.7 25:28.7
334 Carlee Davie Central Elgin 678 F 25:29.1 25:29.1
335 Priya Rajkumar Brampton Centennial 397 F 25:30.1 25:30.1
336 Harper Schmalz Preston Secondary 2501 F 25:30.6 25:30.6
337 Peranavi Sarvananthan Turner Fenton 3748 F 25:31.5 25:31.5
338 Daina Armstrong Turner Fenton 3743 F 25:32.1 25:32.1
339 Sylvia Bogdanowicz Huron Heights 1569 F 25:32.4 25:32.4
340 Avery Moroney Centre Wellington 707 F 25:32.6 25:32.6
341 Kynyn Doughty Collingwood CI 882 F 25:33.0 25:33.0
342 Melissa Monk Erin District 1234 F 25:33.1 25:33.1
343 Sadie Fitzsimmons Eastview 1189 F 25:33.2 25:33.2
344 Tristanne Whitham Kings Christian 1704 F 25:33.2 25:33.2
345 Joelle Vanderslagt St Clair 3027 F 25:34.4 25:34.4
346 Paula Berjuanou Assumption 156 F 25:36.7 25:36.7
347 Lauren Zucker Ancaster 134 F 25:37.4 25:37.4
348 Devon Lowrie Oakridge 2283 F 25:39.0 25:39.0
349 Reem Assaf Westminster 4140 F 25:41.6 25:41.6
350 Nicole Shearer Notre Dame 2266 F 25:41.7 25:41.7
351 Sophia Papadedes John F. Ross 1672 F 25:42.9 25:42.9
352 Bernadette McCann ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1268 F 25:45.3 25:45.3
353 Anne Boulanger E S Theriault Catholic 1064 F 25:46.6 25:46.6
354 Zoe Haskell-Craig Westdale 4120 F 25:48.5 25:48.5
355 Alex Blair Ancaster 131 F 25:49.2 25:49.2
356 Hailey Guertin Assumption College 204 F 25:49.4 25:49.4
357 Kandice Wismer Guelph C.V.I. 1467 F 25:49.5 25:49.5
358 Karen Lee East Northumberland 1152 F 25:50.3 25:50.3
359 Caitlin MacDonald St Anne's 2960 F 25:51.3 25:51.3
360 Meghan Hopkins John F. Ross 1671 F 25:51.8 25:51.8
361 Reyna Doerwald Mayfield Mavericks 1938 F 25:53.0 25:53.0
362 Katrina Reed Centennial CVI 635 F 25:53.9 25:53.9
363 Katie Sieling Sir J. A. MacDonald 2768 F 25:54.4 25:54.4
364 Mckenzie Gardin Waterloo CI 4010 F 25:59.8 25:59.8
365 Stephanie Phillips Mayfield Mavericks 1942 F 26:00.6 26:00.6
366 Maya Oppermann Westdale 4125 F 26:00.8 26:00.8
367 Hannah Willms Cameron Heights 509 F 26:02.3 26:02.3
368 Ally Fraser Widdifield 4195 F 26:04.8 26:04.8
369 Sarah Carello Roland Michener 2580 F 26:06.0 26:06.0
370 Grace Siracusa Mayfield Mavericks 1946 F 26:06.5 26:06.5
371 Nathalie Rowlinson Collingwood CI 888 F 26:07.0 26:07.0
372 Elizabeth Pfisterer Rockway Mennonite 2577 F 26:08.1 26:08.1
373 Kristen Hughes Mayfield Mavericks 1940 F 26:11.8 26:11.8
374 Marissa Ouellette Assumption College 206 F 26:13.4 26:13.4
375 Erin Idsardi Waterloo CI 4011 F 26:14.1 26:14.1
376 Emily Weber Norwell 2243 F 26:15.9 26:15.9
377 Mbabazi Katusiime Sir J. A. MacDonald 2764 F 26:16.6 26:16.6
378 Cassandra Werkman Assumption 164 F 26:17.1 26:17.1
379 Abby Hollinger John Diefenbaker 1664 F 26:18.6 26:18.6
380 Clare Reid Huron Heights 1578 F 26:19.4 26:19.4
381 Sara Syme Mayfield Mavericks 1948 F 26:19.5 26:19.5
382 Ciara Roche Mayfield Mavericks 1944 F 26:19.9 26:19.9
383 Brooke Surian Waterloo-Oxford 4049 F 26:20.3 26:20.3
384 Nicole Wachner Blessed Trinity 322 F 26:22.9 26:22.9
385 Brooke Walker Widdifield 4204 F 26:23.1 26:23.1
386 Shannon Daley Georgetown 1386 F 26:23.9 26:23.9
387 Abby Ferguson St Benedict 3002 F 26:24.0 26:24.0
388 Meaghan Wunder Kitchener-Waterloo 1749 F 26:24.7 26:24.7
389 Jessica Osbourne St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3154 F 26:26.5 26:26.5
390 Sarah Gelmych Korah 1764 F 26:27.0 26:27.0
391 Toroskah Seyedeadeh St Mary's (Kitchener) 3334 F 26:27.9 26:27.9
392 Erin Davis St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3149 F 26:28.4 26:28.4
393 Rebecca Rier Sacred Heart 2649 F 26:28.8 26:28.8
394 Emmanuelle Faucher Algonquin E S 92 F 26:30.4 26:30.4
395 Gillian Connell Medway 2011 F 26:33.3 26:33.3
396 Sarah Sgambulluri Blessed Trinity 320 F 26:33.9 26:33.9
397 Abby Peters Lord Dorchester 1857 F 26:35.1 26:35.1
398 Haley Tavares John Paul II 1691 F 26:37.2 26:37.2
399 Emily Blosdale St John's College 3113 F 26:38.9 26:38.9
400 Laura Vanderlaan Kings Christian 1703 F 26:39.9 26:39.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 Kaitlin Vandertuin Brantford Collegiate 448 F 26:40.8 26:40.8
402 Krista Okeeffe A.B. Lucas 37 F 26:41.8 26:41.8
403 Whitney Goodwin Cobourg C. I. 831 F 26:42.7 26:42.7
404 Merike Hess Preston Secondary 2496 F 26:44.0 26:44.0
405 Jenna Crews Waterloo CI 4008 F 26:47.1 26:47.1
406 Emma Foster Galt CVI 1330 F 26:48.7 26:48.7
407 Brooke Eastcott Uxbridge 3869 F 26:49.4 26:49.4
408 Sierra Merante Southwood 2849 F 26:54.5 26:54.5
409 Meg Craughwell Orangeville 2312 F 26:58.3 26:58.3
410 Claire Styba Erindale 1255 F 26:59.5 26:59.5
411 Heather Spooner Korah 1766 F 27:01.5 27:01.5
412 Yaccelle Thibault Algonquin E S 97 F 27:02.0 27:02.0
413 Bridget Boulos St. Joseph's Secondary 3507 F 27:02.0 27:02.0
414 Amrit Sanghera St. Joseph's Secondary 3511 F 27:03.6 27:03.6
415 Serena Naylor Galt CVI 1333 F 27:03.9 27:03.9
416 Jessica Barrera Mayfield Mavericks 1936 F 27:04.3 27:04.3
417 Kylee Moriarty Saunders 2696 F 27:04.9 27:04.9
418 Brittany Greenway Central Elgin 680 F 27:05.1 27:05.1
419 Chelsea Cadieux Algonquin E S 87 F 27:05.9 27:05.9
420 Bailey Chuang St Marcellinus 3255 F 27:06.5 27:06.5
421 Kristen Henshaw John Paul II 1685 F 27:08.4 27:08.4
422 Jocelyn Widjaja Assumption College 208 F 27:12.0 27:12.0
423 Briana Schmidt East Northumberland 1156 F 27:12.8 27:12.8
424 Lauren Laing Saunders 2695 F 27:15.1 27:15.1
425 Emma Milan Holy Trinity (LO) 1525 F 27:17.0 27:17.0
426 Katie Hunter O'Gorman 2293 F 27:18.8 27:18.8
427 Sarah Tiessen Kitchener-Waterloo 1748 F 27:20.7 27:20.7
428 Amber Johnson Lord Dorchester 1854 F 27:21.8 27:21.8
429 Karina Etzler Turner Fenton 3744 F 27:22.2 27:22.2
430 Zante Botha Mother Teresa 2130 F 27:24.4 27:24.4
431 Maddie Cohoon St John's College 3115 F 27:24.6 27:24.6
432 Kara Haight St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3441 F 27:25.2 27:25.2
433 Cassandra Ferworn Mayfield Mavericks 1939 F 27:28.2 27:28.2
434 Kristina Couto Glenview Park SS 1411 F 27:29.2 27:29.2
435 Karol Guayasamin Preston Secondary 2494 F 27:29.6 27:29.6
436 Sara Bruno Blessed Trinity 314 F 27:30.9 27:30.9
437 Sarah Zettel St David 3054 F 27:31.0 27:31.0
438 Charlotte Symon Jacob Hespeler 1641 F 27:32.3 27:32.3
439 Rachel Weinhardt Preston Secondary 2505 F 27:32.5 27:32.5
440 Stephanie Saville Preston Secondary 2500 F 27:33.1 27:33.1
441 Nora Morrison Kitchener-Waterloo 1744 F 27:33.3 27:33.3
442 Chelsea Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2824 F 27:33.8 27:33.8
443 Niya Nikolova Jacob Hespeler 1636 F 27:33.9 27:33.9
444 Maddie Stymiest Preston Secondary 2503 F 27:34.8 27:34.8
445 Savannah Stringer Widdifield 4201 F 27:35.4 27:35.4
446 Sarah Fay Notre Dame 2263 F 27:36.6 27:36.6
447 Alina Aguilar Forest Heights 1298 F 27:38.5 27:38.5
448 Becky Connolly Glenview Park SS 1410 F 27:39.2 27:39.2
449 Rachel Di Vito Bluevale Collegiate Institute 368 F 27:39.3 27:39.3
450 Samarra D'Dsouza Havergal 1480 F 27:39.8 27:39.8
451 Jessi-Rae Schroeder John Paul II 1689 F 27:40.0 27:40.0
452 Alyssia Messier St Aloysius Gonzaga 2895 F 27:42.7 27:42.7
453 Victoria Watt John Diefenbaker 1665 F 27:44.0 27:44.0
454 Mara Ciaobanica Chippewa Secondary 781 F 27:44.2 27:44.2
455 Sydney Bross Sacred Heart 2646 F 27:44.3 27:44.3
456 Paige Snowdon Jacob Hespeler 1639 F 27:45.0 27:45.0
457 Lauren Kerker Saugeen 2663 F 27:46.7 27:46.7
458 Siobhan Rourke Lawrence Park 1798 F 27:48.9 27:48.9
459 Hannah Clouse Lester B. Pearson 1809 F 27:49.8 27:49.8
460 Bailey Davies Georgetown 1387 F 27:50.0 27:50.0
461 Vanessa Radunz Westside Secondary 4169 F 27:51.4 27:51.4
462 Miranda Chalifoux-White Saugeen 2662 F 27:52.0 27:52.0
463 Emily Bulten Preston Secondary 2492 F 27:52.9 27:52.9
464 Jayna Fuller Forest Heights 1299 F 27:53.7 27:53.7
465 Brooklyn Schmidt Sacred Heart 2650 F 27:58.8 27:58.8
466 Emily Sanders A.B. Lucas 39 F 27:58.9 27:58.9
467 Breanne Lywood Blessed Trinity 317 F 27:59.2 27:59.2
468 Nicolina Serkhanian Blessed Trinity 319 F 28:01.9 28:01.9
469 Becca Gloor Our Lady of Lourdes 2340 F 28:02.5 28:02.5
470 Amanda Pittao St Anne's 2961 F 28:03.1 28:03.1
471 Emily Winger Huron Heights 1582 F 28:04.3 28:04.3
472 Ally Govier Waterloo-Oxford 4038 F 28:05.6 28:05.6
473 Mollie Jaynes Cobourg West 840 F 28:05.6 28:05.6
474 Noemie Lutz Waterloo-Oxford 4042 F 28:06.0 28:06.0
475 Elaine Iwanski St. Joseph's Secondary 3509 F 28:06.7 28:06.7
476 Cecilia Park Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2410 F 28:07.4 28:07.4
477 Iman Ahmed Chippewa Secondary 779 F 28:07.7 28:07.7
478 Olivia Piazza St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3444 F 28:08.1 28:08.1
479 Heather Offinga Galt CVI 1334 F 28:09.2 28:09.2
480 Emily Redhead Widdifield 4200 F 28:11.6 28:11.6
481 Keji Natana Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2407 F 28:14.2 28:14.2
482 Pooja Sreerangan Turner Fenton 3749 F 28:14.8 28:14.8
483 Courtney Sousa Holy Trinity (LO) 1527 F 28:16.0 28:16.0
484 Ally Brown ES Notre Dame 1274 F 28:17.4 28:17.4
485 Michelle Rhee Erindale 1254 F 28:17.4 28:17.4
486 Emma Pauls Kitchener-Waterloo 1746 F 28:19.2 28:19.2
487 Marie Figuereo Grand River C I 1432 F 28:22.2 28:22.2
488 Danielle Marsala St. Joseph's Secondary 3510 F 28:23.2 28:23.2
489 Caitlyn McGivern St Benedict 3005 F 28:26.7 28:26.7
490 Katie Reichert Huron Heights 1577 F 28:27.3 28:27.3
491 Alyssa Singh David Suzuki 967 F 28:28.5 28:28.5
492 Amanda Corrado St. Joseph's Secondary 3508 F 28:30.2 28:30.2
493 April Murphy Oakridge 2284 F 28:33.3 28:33.3
494 Jodi Winkels North Park 2186 F 28:34.8 28:34.8
495 Ashley Ramprashad David Suzuki 966 F 28:35.3 28:35.3
496 Hailee North St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3153 F 28:35.7 28:35.7
497 Meri Espejo Sole Collingwood CI 883 F 28:35.8 28:35.8
498 Monica Trinh David Suzuki 970 F 28:35.9 28:35.9
499 Rebeka Fehr Chatham Christian 731 F 28:36.3 28:36.3
500 Hayley Allen Kincardine 1697 F 28:36.3 28:36.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
501 Anne Marie Taborek St Benedict 3008 F 28:36.4 28:36.4
502 Nadalina Brajuka St Benedict 3000 F 28:36.4 28:36.4
503 Mckenzie Foley Grand River C I 1433 F 28:44.2 28:44.2
504 Robynn Laplante Algonquin E S 93 F 28:50.9 28:50.9
505 Alyssa Knox Chippewa Secondary 782 F 28:52.4 28:52.4
506 Victoria Close Grand River C I 1429 F 28:54.4 28:54.4
507 Greta Racco Mayfield Mavericks 1943 F 28:55.6 28:55.6
508 Laurel Mills Waterloo-Oxford 4043 F 28:56.4 28:56.4
509 Jaiya Jiao Waterloo CI 4012 F 28:58.9 28:58.9
510 Becky Mueller Waterloo-Oxford 4044 F 29:01.1 29:01.1
511 Katie Davies Sir J. A. MacDonald 2758 F 29:02.6 29:02.6
512 Eva Bernal Burlington Central 468 F 29:06.4 29:06.4
513 Carina Demarco Algonquin E S 90 F 29:08.2 29:08.2
514 Diamond Braithwaite Cameron Heights 504 F 29:12.2 29:12.2
515 Camryn Berry Waterloo CI 4005 F 29:16.6 29:16.6
516 Rebecca Wilson David Suzuki 971 F 29:19.6 29:19.6
517 Marie Villanueva St Marcellinus 3275 F 29:23.2 29:23.2
518 Katie Schlett Blessed Trinity 318 F 29:23.4 29:23.4
519 Monika Balcerzak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2397 F 29:26.8 29:26.8
520 Jill Schalk Listowel 1817 F 29:32.7 29:32.7
521 Sharon Song Collingwood CI 889 F 29:42.9 29:42.9
522 Elizabeth Cowper Algonquin E S 89 F 29:45.5 29:45.5
523 Leefke Mueller-Marionburg Rockway Mennonite 2576 F 29:46.4 29:46.4
524 Leanna Ball Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2398 F 29:47.8 29:47.8
525 Hannah Scholz Westdale 4127 F 29:48.4 29:48.4
526 Keara Caruso Widdifield 4193 F 29:53.9 29:53.9
527 Tailia Preston Widdifield 4198 F 29:53.9 29:53.9
528 Carina Zuhlsdorf Waterloo-Oxford 4050 F 29:55.9 29:55.9
529 Kaitlyn Canning Collingwood CI 881 F 29:58.9 29:58.9
530 Deanna Oliver West Hill S.S. 4075 F 30:00.9 30:00.9
531 Rylee Dawson West Hill S.S. 4072 F 30:01.1 30:01.1
532 Julia Enns - Le Doare Kitchener-Waterloo 1740 F 30:06.8 30:06.8
533 Madison Christie Widdifield 4194 F 30:10.8 30:10.8
534 Emma Bignell Milton 2027 F 30:10.9 30:10.9
535 Sabrina Barbosa Mother Teresa 2129 F 30:17.6 30:17.6
536 Sabrina Bruno Algonquin E S 86 F 30:18.7 30:18.7
537 Stephanie Mignacca Our Lady of Lourdes 2344 F 30:22.9 30:22.9
538 C?line Tessier Algonquin E S 96 F 30:23.8 30:23.8
539 Semara Niemiec St David 3052 F 30:24.6 30:24.6
540 Marley Gayler Huron Heights 1571 F 30:30.1 30:30.1
541 Francesca Maulucci Christ the King 819 F 30:31.9 30:31.9
542 Emily McMillan North Park 2183 F 30:33.0 30:33.0
543 Sarah-Ruth Bye Waterloo-Oxford 4035 F 30:36.5 30:36.5
544 Cindy Dziuba Christ the King 816 F 30:47.1 30:47.1
545 Chanell Rocco A.N. Myer 52 F 30:50.0 30:50.0
546 Jaime Brush St Mary's (Kitchener) 3328 F 30:53.8 30:53.8
547 Kierstyn Sloan Algonquin E S 95 F 31:02.9 31:02.9
548 Vanessa Patterson Preston Secondary 2499 F 31:03.9 31:03.9
549 Fara Rahmani Huron Heights 1576 F 31:05.0 31:05.0
550 Taylor Murray Erin District 1235 F 31:07.7 31:07.7
551 Brenda Avery Chippewa Secondary 780 F 31:15.8 31:15.8
552 Amy MacKinlay Sir J. A. MacDonald 2767 F 31:19.0 31:19.0
553 Caela Doyle St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3150 F 31:20.9 31:20.9
554 Taylor Carroll St David 3049 F 31:25.7 31:25.7
555 Heather Ebel Grand River C I 1431 F 31:28.2 31:28.2
556 Kelly Drescher Grand River C I 1430 F 31:29.3 31:29.3
557 Sanjana Yata David Suzuki 972 F 31:38.7 31:38.7
558 Kimberley Tirkalas David Suzuki 969 F 31:39.1 31:39.1
559 Victoria Plumtree Waterloo-Oxford 4046 F 31:43.4 31:43.4
560 Colleen Webber Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2412 F 31:46.0 31:46.0
561 Heather Leach Mother Teresa 2135 F 31:47.8 31:47.8
562 Keely Diep Mother Teresa 2132 F 31:51.9 31:51.9
563 Kimiko Clark Galt CVI 1329 F 31:55.8 31:55.8
564 Monica Meng Abbey Park 64 F 31:57.0 31:57.0
565 Alyssa Marsden Chippewa Secondary 783 F 31:58.7 31:58.7
566 Hunter Rose Brantford Collegiate 446 F 32:00.8 32:00.8
567 Andrea Brodrecht Waterloo-Oxford 4034 F 32:13.4 32:13.4
568 Jordan Hood Galt CVI 1332 F 32:23.3 32:23.3
569 Corina Nastuzio Abbey Park 65 F 32:23.9 32:23.9
570 Emma Hunter O'Gorman 2292 F 32:43.8 32:43.8
571 Meredith Clarke ES Notre Dame 1275 F 32:44.3 32:44.3
572 Yasmine Elkhouly Branksome Hall 408 F 32:45.7 32:45.7
573 Bree Rutherford Grand River C I 1438 F 32:51.3 32:51.3
574 Anika Vanderhelm Northern CIV 2236 F 32:59.8 32:59.8
575 Aamna Ali David Suzuki 963 F 33:01.2 33:01.2
576 Amanda Abrams Blessed Trinity 310 F 33:09.5 33:09.5
577 Amy Etmanski Algonquin E S 91 F 33:23.2 33:23.2
578 Natasha Coakley St Aloysius Gonzaga 2890 F 33:25.1 33:25.1
579 Alba Matias Bluevale Collegiate Institute 372 F 33:26.3 33:26.3
580 Nadine Zinger Kitchener-Waterloo 1750 F 33:27.1 33:27.1
581 Courtney Chaput Algonquin E S 88 F 33:27.2 33:27.2
 

Senior Boys 7,000m

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Miles Matthews Belle River 210 M 22:04.6 22:04.6
2 Ehab El Sandali Westview Centennial 4171 M 22:22.7 22:22.7
3 Cameron Linscott Kingston Voc. 1708 M 22:27.1 22:27.1
4 Ben Workman Kingston Voc. 1710 M 22:28.5 22:28.5
5 Sergio Raez-Villanueva John Cabot 1658 M 22:41.0 22:41.0
6 Craig Klomp St. Michael Catholic 3586 M 22:43.6 22:43.6
7 John Pettigrew Renfrew 2506 M 22:46.0 22:46.0
8 Greg Ord Holy Trinity (LO) 1522 M 22:48.4 22:48.4
9 Quinn Cannella Chatham-Kent 738 M 22:51.6 22:51.6
10 Mitchell Cauchi Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2102 M 22:53.2 22:53.2
11 Kyle Madden Paris 2430 M 22:58.1 22:58.1
12 Oliver Blecher Trinity College 3702 M 23:01.7 23:01.7
13 Noah Defreyne Simcoe 2702 M 23:02.2 23:02.2
14 Robert Lawand Lawrence Park 1789 M 23:04.8 23:04.8
15 Adam Paquette Valour 3912 M 23:06.9 23:06.9
16 Justin Moakler Brampton Centennial 392 M 23:09.2 23:09.2
17 Cain Hassim Sir Winston Churchill 2815 M 23:10.6 23:10.6
18 Yousuf Lahaye RS McLaughlin 2627 M 23:20.2 23:20.2
19 Tim Mustard Bishop Allen Academy 262 M 23:20.9 23:20.9
20 Sam Serviss Valour 3916 M 23:21.1 23:21.1
21 Mark Patton Centre Wellington 698 M 23:21.2 23:21.2
22 Andrew Shepherd Cameron Heights 502 M 23:30.1 23:30.1
23 Simon Egzaw Brebeuf College 454 M 23:33.4 23:33.4
24 Steve Nadjiwan Peninsula Shores 2457 M 23:34.2 23:34.2
25 Nicholas Barnes Burlington Central 467 M 23:36.5 23:36.5
26 Caleb Main Preston Secondary 2487 M 23:40.7 23:40.7
27 Jared Ruest Georgian Bay 1396 M 23:44.5 23:44.5
28 Max Serviss Valour 3915 M 23:51.3 23:51.3
29 Simon Wells Centennial CVI 629 M 23:56.7 23:56.7
30 Shammah Tesfamariam St Andre Bessette 2943 M 23:59.5 23:59.5
31 Jacob Rothera Assumption College 197 M 23:59.5 23:59.5
32 Noah Tinevez Brantford Collegiate 442 M 24:00.8 24:00.8
33 Kyle Denomme Riverside 2561 M 24:04.4 24:04.4
34 Brad Sheeler Holy Cross 1514 M 24:07.7 24:07.7
35 Sandy Freeland Bluevale Collegiate Institute 355 M 24:08.3 24:08.3
36 Carter Wood Birchmount Park C I 254 M 24:08.8 24:08.8
37 Taylor Cornwall St. Mary's DCVI 3525 M 24:11.3 24:11.3
38 Josh Zilles Kitchener-Waterloo 1738 M 24:13.5 24:13.5
39 Bradd Boucher E S Theriault Catholic 1057 M 24:16.3 24:16.3
40 Declan Colwell Thousand Islands 3680 M 24:16.9 24:16.9
41 Desmond Rhys Sir Frederick Banting 2712 M 24:18.8 24:18.8
42 Miles Avalos Humberside 1528 M 24:19.5 24:19.5
43 Brendan Masters Resurrection 2540 M 24:20.8 24:20.8
44 Brian Jaimes Cardinal Leger 541 M 24:22.1 24:22.1
45 Ian MacKinnon Westdale 4111 M 24:22.2 24:22.2
46 Justyn Tyrrell Eastview 1183 M 24:24.1 24:24.1
47 Luke MacKrell Birchmount Park C I 253 M 24:25.7 24:25.7
48 Haseeb Malik David Suzuki 950 M 24:26.2 24:26.2
49 Jacob Campbell Ridley College 2556 M 24:27.8 24:27.8
50 Mitchel Ubene Tecumseh Vista Academy 3640 M 24:29.3 24:29.3
51 Asad Bari Birchmount Park C I 250 M 24:30.3 24:30.3
52 Matt Knebel Georgetown 1384 M 24:31.5 24:31.5
53 Chris McGowan RS McLaughlin 2628 M 24:36.2 24:36.2
54 Caleb Beland Bishop Alexander Carter 260 M 24:40.0 24:40.0
55 Spencer Legrand St James 3082 M 24:42.6 24:42.6
56 Greg Woodward A.B. Lucas 35 M 24:43.0 24:43.0
57 Stuart Wilcox RS McLaughlin 2629 M 24:48.6 24:48.6
58 Jacob Jamnicky Cobourg West 838 M 24:49.4 24:49.4
59 Jason Holzscherer Waterloo CI 3995 M 24:51.5 24:51.5
60 Vinton Gaskin RS McLaughlin 2625 M 24:54.5 24:54.5
61 Connor Russell Ancaster 129 M 24:54.9 24:54.9
62 A.j. Bimm St Michael's College 3391 M 24:55.3 24:55.3
63 William Kashindi A.B. Lucas 29 M 24:55.7 24:55.7
64 Joseph Hunter Resurrection 2537 M 25:00.2 25:00.2
65 Josh Martin Courtice 919 M 25:03.5 25:03.5
66 Jonah Neumann Georgian Bay 1395 M 25:04.1 25:04.1
67 Ben Harris Sir Frederick Banting 2709 M 25:04.4 25:04.4
68 Reilly Lacasandile Kingston Voc. 1707 M 25:05.5 25:05.5
69 Braeden Bertrand-Hopper Mother Teresa 2118 M 25:05.6 25:05.6
70 Jackson Mayers Sir Frederick Banting 2711 M 25:05.6 25:05.6
71 Andrew Lovisotto St Michael's College 3398 M 25:06.7 25:06.7
72 Chris Menard Uxbridge 3859 M 25:09.6 25:09.6
73 Travis Mann St. Mary's DCVI 3528 M 25:09.7 25:09.7
74 Tie Pylatuk Sacre-Coeur 2633 M 25:12.6 25:12.6
75 Ben Pulver Kingston Voc. 1709 M 25:13.5 25:13.5
76 Nathan McDowell Eastview 1179 M 25:13.5 25:13.5
77 Justin Lawless Sir Winston Churchill 2817 M 25:13.6 25:13.6
78 Ryan Tyrrell Eastview 1184 M 25:15.4 25:15.4
79 Mike Woodward A.B. Lucas 36 M 25:16.1 25:16.1
80 Riley Patrick Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2392 M 25:16.9 25:16.9
81 Eric Heidebrecht Dundas Valley Secondary 1021 M 25:17.4 25:17.4
82 Cameron Perkins Waterloo CI 4001 M 25:18.2 25:18.2
83 Sean Ibbott Sir Frederick Banting 2710 M 25:18.7 25:18.7
84 Daniel Williams St Michael's College 3402 M 25:19.6 25:19.6
85 Brendan Muir Thousand Islands 3688 M 25:20.6 25:20.6
86 Cameron Cira St Michael's College 3392 M 25:22.7 25:22.7
87 Jack Holmes Dundas Valley Secondary 1022 M 25:24.2 25:24.2
88 Andrew Sarracini Chaminade College 726 M 25:24.9 25:24.9
89 Sheldon Budhram Bluevale Collegiate Institute 352 M 25:25.2 25:25.2
90 Evan Metelski St. Michael Catholic 3589 M 25:25.5 25:25.5
91 Adam Welsh Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2106 M 25:26.8 25:26.8
92 Nick Digaicinto Valour 3907 M 25:27.7 25:27.7
93 Owen Fisher Dundas Valley Secondary 1020 M 25:32.0 25:32.0
94 Jeric Poirier E S Theriault Catholic 1062 M 25:35.5 25:35.5
95 Daniel Grootenboer Chatham Christian 728 M 25:38.0 25:38.0
96 Brendan Patton Preston Secondary 2488 M 25:39.1 25:39.1
97 John Fluttert Lord Dorchester 1845 M 25:40.6 25:40.6
98 Doug Brown Strathroy 3623 M 25:41.1 25:41.1
99 James Sullivan Cardinal Leger 548 M 25:41.3 25:41.3
100 Avneet Walia Chinguacousy 766 M 25:41.5 25:41.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Graiden Maynard East Northumberland 1145 M 25:41.6 25:41.6
102 Dylan Pust John Diefenbaker 1661 M 25:41.8 25:41.8
103 Liam Bruce Cobourg C. I. 829 M 25:44.6 25:44.6
104 Jack Moncur Sir Winston Churchill 2818 M 25:45.2 25:45.2
105 Patrick Greene Brebeuf College 455 M 25:49.5 25:49.5
106 Matthias Purvis Guelph C.V.I. 1460 M 25:50.3 25:50.3
107 Cole Bond East Northumberland 1139 M 25:51.3 25:51.3
108 Tyler Butler Delhi 973 M 25:51.8 25:51.8
109 Nolan Mullins Centennial CVI 624 M 25:53.6 25:53.6
110 Cameron Jowett Medway 2005 M 25:53.9 25:53.9
111 Phoenix Howe Sir Winston Churchill 2816 M 25:55.3 25:55.3
112 Aidan Snively Assumption College 199 M 25:58.4 25:58.4
113 Matthew Battista Chaminade College 718 M 25:58.7 25:58.7
114 Dean Vanherpe Holy Cross 1518 M 25:59.3 25:59.3
115 Adam Vitumns Eastview 1185 M 26:00.9 26:00.9
116 Braedon Witt Westdale 4115 M 26:01.3 26:01.3
117 Jacob Chinyaradzo Thousand Islands 3679 M 26:02.6 26:02.6
118 Mathew Kostrzewa Notre Dame 2258 M 26:03.1 26:03.1
119 Joshua Morales Cardinal Leger 544 M 26:04.6 26:04.6
120 Thomas Genua Royal St. George's 2616 M 26:06.3 26:06.3
121 Ismail Halane Westminster 4139 M 26:08.2 26:08.2
122 Colin Powel Valour 3913 M 26:09.1 26:09.1
123 Ryan Bartja Listowel 1815 M 26:09.3 26:09.3
124 Tyler Orschel Uxbridge 3861 M 26:09.8 26:09.8
125 Evan Notley Garth Webb Secondary 1353 M 26:10.0 26:10.0
126 Jordan Long Cameron Heights 498 M 26:11.8 26:11.8
127 Isaac Wismer Centennial CVI 630 M 26:12.1 26:12.1
128 Mitchell Paterson East Northumberland 1146 M 26:12.9 26:12.9
129 Matt Dinunzio St Michael's College 3394 M 26:15.1 26:15.1
130 Elliott Godfrey Medway 2004 M 26:16.4 26:16.4
131 Reece Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1059 M 26:17.6 26:17.6
132 Akshar Patel Chinguacousy 762 M 26:17.8 26:17.8
133 Connor Hicks Thomas A. Blakelock 3644 M 26:18.0 26:18.0
134 Brayden Tiels Garth Webb Secondary 1354 M 26:18.0 26:18.0
135 Daniel Stretton Erindale 1252 M 26:19.3 26:19.3
136 Andrew Brown East Northumberland 1140 M 26:20.3 26:20.3
137 Brad Ross Holy Cross 1513 M 26:23.2 26:23.2
138 Simon Higgins Upper Canada College 3813 M 26:24.5 26:24.5
139 Kyle Ford Notre Dame 2256 M 26:24.5 26:24.5
140 Jordan Parkinson Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2105 M 26:25.6 26:25.6
141 Malcolm Barton Uxbridge 3856 M 26:27.2 26:27.2
142 Fraser Stevenson Royal St. George's 2620 M 26:29.2 26:29.2
143 Ian O'Donnell Mother Teresa 2123 M 26:29.8 26:29.8
144 Aaron Veenstra Unity Christian 3758 M 26:30.1 26:30.1
145 Adam Armstrong Unity Christian 3755 M 26:30.4 26:30.4
146 Garret Hynes East Northumberland 1143 M 26:32.5 26:32.5
147 Nathan Bauman Sir J. A. MacDonald 2740 M 26:32.8 26:32.8
148 Nate Scott Centre Wellington 699 M 26:34.2 26:34.2
149 Micheal Weibe Valour 3917 M 26:38.4 26:38.4
150 Scott Gillan Our Lady of Lourdes 2336 M 26:38.7 26:38.7
151 Kyle Luyt St. Joseph's 3487 M 26:39.3 26:39.3
152 Ramon Laruan Chaminade College 723 M 26:44.0 26:44.0
153 Christian Cossidente Chaminade College 720 M 26:45.2 26:45.2
154 Lorenzo Definis Centre Wellington 697 M 26:46.3 26:46.3
155 Alexander Antoniewicz Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2378 M 26:49.6 26:49.6
156 Mikell Blain-Rogers Algonquin E S 79 M 26:49.7 26:49.7
157 Jake Sartor A.B. Lucas 33 M 26:51.6 26:51.6
158 Lucas Kampen Paris 2429 M 26:53.0 26:53.0
159 Jacob Ennis St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3430 M 26:53.1 26:53.1
160 Branden Gallagher Lord Dorchester 1846 M 26:53.5 26:53.5
161 David Thomas Eastview 1182 M 26:53.7 26:53.7
162 Owen Savory Preston Secondary 2489 M 26:54.6 26:54.6
163 Mateo Reich Korah 1763 M 26:54.8 26:54.8
164 Bartoz Antczak Cardinal Leger 539 M 26:56.3 26:56.3
165 Peter Revington John Diefenbaker 1662 M 26:57.6 26:57.6
166 Devaun Thomas Donald A. Wilson 986 M 26:58.1 26:58.1
167 Connor Corter Sir Frederick Banting 2708 M 26:58.2 26:58.2
168 Nick Orshinsky Tecumseh Vista Academy 3637 M 27:01.1 27:01.1
169 Jacob Yeomans Saunders 2693 M 27:02.6 27:02.6
170 Jon-Andre Don-Paul Birchmount Park C I 251 M 27:03.1 27:03.1
171 Ryan Wootton Courtice 925 M 27:03.3 27:03.3
172 Tj Green Southwood 2840 M 27:03.4 27:03.4
173 Louis Garber Westdale 4108 M 27:04.3 27:04.3
174 Cameron Smith Galt CVI 1324 M 27:04.7 27:04.7
175 Kieran Johnson-Bujold Assumption College 193 M 27:04.9 27:04.9
176 Steven Mendoza Chaminade College 724 M 27:04.9 27:04.9
177 Tyler Fronchak Huron Heights 1552 M 27:06.8 27:06.8
178 Austin Bryan St Marcellinus 3237 M 27:07.2 27:07.2
179 Scott Long West Hill S.S. 4069 M 27:08.3 27:08.3
180 Aidan Fitzgerald Sir J. A. MacDonald 2744 M 27:09.8 27:09.8
181 Ben Wood Sir Frederick Banting 2713 M 27:10.3 27:10.3
182 Isaac Yeung Brebeuf College 461 M 27:11.0 27:11.0
183 Eagle Bressette St Clair 3018 M 27:12.6 27:12.6
184 Chris Kerans Thousand Islands 3684 M 27:13.5 27:13.5
185 Alexander Greenwood St Michael's College 3395 M 27:13.6 27:13.6
186 Colton Labine O'Gorman 2289 M 27:15.6 27:15.6
187 Jaime Gareau St John's College 3108 M 27:17.8 27:17.8
188 Malcolm McCubbin Widdifield 4189 M 27:19.1 27:19.1
189 Alvin Fortaleza Sir Winston Churchill 2813 M 27:19.8 27:19.8
190 Adam Snyder Bluevale Collegiate Institute 363 M 27:20.0 27:20.0
191 Jefferson Ilunga Chaminade College 721 M 27:20.6 27:20.6
192 Evan Scott Medway 2008 M 27:20.8 27:20.8
193 Adam Wurzbacher Waterloo-Oxford 4033 M 27:22.7 27:22.7
194 Justin Ouwendyk Holy Trinity (CW) 1523 M 27:23.0 27:23.0
195 Lucas Prentice West Hill S.S. 4070 M 27:24.4 27:24.4
196 Nick Neri Cardinal Leger 545 M 27:24.5 27:24.5
197 Justin Dawson Parry Sound 2452 M 27:25.4 27:25.4
198 David Gallant Garth Webb Secondary 1351 M 27:25.6 27:25.6
199 Harrison Ritchie Ridley College 2559 M 27:26.1 27:26.1
200 Paul Bourget St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3138 M 27:26.7 27:26.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Zach Colquhoun A.B. Lucas 28 M 27:27.9 27:27.9
202 Isaac Veldhuis Woodland Christian 4228 M 27:28.8 27:28.8
203 Nicholas Bozzo Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2381 M 27:29.6 27:29.6
204 Daniel Zucchet St. Joseph's Secondary 3506 M 27:30.9 27:30.9
205 Spencer Bordin Korah 1761 M 27:31.4 27:31.4
206 Sam Gates Georgetown 1380 M 27:32.1 27:32.1
207 Brendon Lafl?che Algonquin E S 83 M 27:32.5 27:32.5
208 Tanmay Patel Cameron Heights 501 M 27:33.0 27:33.0
209 Brennen Frampton Valour 3909 M 27:33.1 27:33.1
210 Nicholas Xie Centennial CVI 631 M 27:33.3 27:33.3
211 Drew Neil Centennial CVI 625 M 27:33.4 27:33.4
212 Graym Stewart Dundas Valley Secondary 1026 M 27:33.7 27:33.7
213 Liam McGarry Southwood 2843 M 27:33.9 27:33.9
214 Lucas Manders Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2104 M 27:34.4 27:34.4
215 Remco Scheele St. Mary's DCVI 3531 M 27:34.5 27:34.5
216 Liam Wilson Orangeville 2311 M 27:34.6 27:34.6
217 Addison Derhak Bluevale Collegiate Institute 353 M 27:35.0 27:35.0
218 Scott Conrod Chatham-Kent 739 M 27:36.3 27:36.3
219 Philippe Johns E S Theriault Catholic 1060 M 27:36.8 27:36.8
220 Michael Sault Lester B. Pearson 1807 M 27:37.6 27:37.6
221 Josh Vanloenen Unity Christian 3757 M 27:37.6 27:37.6
222 Mac Clark Unity Christian 3756 M 27:39.2 27:39.2
223 Adam Skinner Stratford Northwestern 3619 M 27:39.9 27:39.9
224 Rafay Abdul Brampton Centennial 388 M 27:40.9 27:40.9
225 Joshua Stoyles ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1266 M 27:41.8 27:41.8
226 Jack Jones Preston Secondary 2485 M 27:41.8 27:41.8
227 Daniel Thomas Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2394 M 27:43.1 27:43.1
228 Dwayne Perrera Notre Dame 2259 M 27:43.3 27:43.3
229 Robbie Lava Saunders 2687 M 27:43.3 27:43.3
230 Ryan McDonald Saunders 2689 M 27:43.3 27:43.3
231 Brandon Wootton Courtice 924 M 27:43.6 27:43.6
232 Nasche Loffelmann St Mary's (Kitchener) 3321 M 27:44.8 27:44.8
233 Isaac Casey Chaminade College 719 M 27:45.6 27:45.6
234 Ross Halfyard Sir Winston Churchill 2814 M 27:45.6 27:45.6
235 Anthony Winfield Waterloo CI 4003 M 27:46.4 27:46.4
236 Peter Morse Ancaster 128 M 27:46.7 27:46.7
237 Alex Kozak Cameron Heights 496 M 27:48.0 27:48.0
238 Jacob Radcliffe Medway 2007 M 27:48.4 27:48.4
239 Justin Schmidt Norwell 2242 M 27:48.9 27:48.9
240 Sam Cowan Thousand Islands 3681 M 27:49.2 27:49.2
241 Drew Wilson Centre Wellington 701 M 27:49.9 27:49.9
242 Junior Thompson Cardinal Leger 550 M 27:51.0 27:51.0
243 Ryan Ropp St. Michael Catholic 3592 M 27:52.0 27:52.0
244 Andrew Hutton St John's Kilmarnock 3121 M 27:54.1 27:54.1
245 Liam Carson Georgetown 1378 M 27:55.4 27:55.4
246 Christian Figueriedo Royal St. George's 2615 M 27:56.9 27:56.9
247 Daniel Policelli St. Joseph's Secondary 3502 M 27:57.3 27:57.3
248 Marshall Woodside Royal St. George's 2622 M 27:58.3 27:58.3
249 Buddy Ranchuk Tecumseh Vista Academy 3638 M 27:58.4 27:58.4
250 Alex Cooper Westdale 4105 M 27:58.8 27:58.8
251 Connor McCleary Orangeville 2309 M 27:59.1 27:59.1
252 Christian Beros John Cabot 1651 M 28:01.4 28:01.4
253 Daniel Fay Cobourg West 837 M 28:04.3 28:04.3
254 Thomas Nguyen Chaminade College 725 M 28:06.7 28:06.7
255 Zac Belanger Mother Teresa 2117 M 28:07.4 28:07.4
256 Colin Burchill Northern CIV 2217 M 28:07.6 28:07.6
257 Jonathan Krech Bluevale Collegiate Institute 358 M 28:08.3 28:08.3
258 Cal Doughty Northern CIV 2219 M 28:08.6 28:08.6
259 Jamie App North Lambton 2160 M 28:09.2 28:09.2
260 Trey Ellison St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3429 M 28:09.5 28:09.5
261 Sam Cooper St Aloysius Gonzaga 2883 M 28:10.5 28:10.5
262 Ryan McEneaney St Aloysius Gonzaga 2887 M 28:11.0 28:11.0
263 Brad Stewart St. Michael Catholic 3596 M 28:11.0 28:11.0
264 Brendan Felice David Suzuki 948 M 28:11.4 28:11.4
265 Austin Louwagie St. Michael Catholic 3588 M 28:11.4 28:11.4
266 Michael Howard Thousand Islands 3682 M 28:11.4 28:11.4
267 Andrew Badali St Michael's College 3390 M 28:12.5 28:12.5
268 Hugh McDonald A.B. Lucas 31 M 28:12.5 28:12.5
269 Dermott Shephard St. Mary's DCVI 3533 M 28:12.9 28:12.9
270 Prriyan Sirithevan Chinguacousy 765 M 28:13.1 28:13.1
271 Matt Toivonen Mother Teresa 2126 M 28:13.8 28:13.8
272 Kullen Stewart Tecumseh Vista Academy 3639 M 28:14.9 28:14.9
273 Devon Daviau Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2103 M 28:15.3 28:15.3
274 Gavin Dias Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2385 M 28:15.7 28:15.7
275 Guragam Bhalla Chinguacousy 758 M 28:16.6 28:16.6
276 Kyle Staveley Westside Secondary 4164 M 28:17.0 28:17.0
277 Ande Doornekamp Medway 2002 M 28:18.8 28:18.8
278 Tyler Cronin St Anne's 2956 M 28:18.9 28:18.9
279 Jake Currie Centre Dufferin 685 M 28:20.2 28:20.2
280 David Vanommen Guelph C.V.I. 1462 M 28:20.3 28:20.3
281 Jordan Pauls Waterloo-Oxford 4031 M 28:21.6 28:21.6
282 Weihop Shi A.B. Lucas 34 M 28:22.6 28:22.6
283 Matt Burt Forest Heights 1289 M 28:23.3 28:23.3
284 Matt Aalbers Northern CIV 2216 M 28:23.5 28:23.5
285 Jacob Boudreau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3137 M 28:23.7 28:23.7
286 Danish Butt St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3139 M 28:24.2 28:24.2
287 Ryan Lindsay A.B. Lucas 30 M 28:26.4 28:26.4
288 Graham Peck A.B. Lucas 32 M 28:29.0 28:29.0
289 Ilir Lazoja Cameron Heights 497 M 28:29.3 28:29.3
290 Dylan Collins Northern CIV 2218 M 28:29.8 28:29.8
291 Connor McDonald Dundas Valley Secondary 1024 M 28:30.8 28:30.8
292 Kevin Wattier Turner Fenton 3740 M 28:31.4 28:31.4
293 Keenan Nunes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2391 M 28:31.6 28:31.6
294 Austin Lawrie Erindale 1249 M 28:32.7 28:32.7
295 Mark Kit John Cabot 1656 M 28:34.0 28:34.0
296 Chance Newell St David 3046 M 28:34.5 28:34.5
297 Mark Moores Oakridge 2277 M 28:35.0 28:35.0
298 Christopher Wulff Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2395 M 28:35.2 28:35.2
299 Jack Mills Ancaster 127 M 28:35.4 28:35.4
300 Owen Babcock Resurrection 2532 M 28:35.7 28:35.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Nathan Frampton Valour 3910 M 28:36.3 28:36.3
302 Aidan Webster Forest Heights 1297 M 28:36.6 28:36.6
303 Tarren Furtado Centre Dufferin 686 M 28:37.4 28:37.4
304 Brendan Bishop St. Mary's DCVI 3524 M 28:38.2 28:38.2
305 Isaiah Timm Bluevale Collegiate Institute 364 M 28:38.4 28:38.4
306 Franklin Perez Monarch Park 2076 M 28:38.8 28:38.8
307 Michael O'Rourke A.N. Myer 48 M 28:39.1 28:39.1
308 Adam Matan Turner Fenton 3735 M 28:39.2 28:39.2
309 Xander Harker Waterloo-Oxford 4028 M 28:39.4 28:39.4
310 Gordon McGinn Galt CVI 1320 M 28:39.5 28:39.5
311 Nivash Persad-Maharaj Galt CVI 1322 M 28:40.4 28:40.4
312 Jordan Hyde St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3431 M 28:41.6 28:41.6
313 Kyle Szabo Preston Secondary 2490 M 28:41.6 28:41.6
314 Aziz Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 350 M 28:43.1 28:43.1
315 Casey Vaillencourt Westside Secondary 4165 M 28:44.5 28:44.5
316 Mason Hietkamp Centennial CVI 621 M 28:44.9 28:44.9
317 Neil Sirinivasa Chinguacousy 764 M 28:45.1 28:45.1
318 Quintin Chapell Courtice 916 M 28:45.4 28:45.4
319 Matthew Dasilva Ridley College 2557 M 28:46.1 28:46.1
320 Jaebon Park Waterloo CI 3999 M 28:46.4 28:46.4
321 Dawson Massey Thousand Islands 3686 M 28:46.7 28:46.7
322 Justin Paulo St Marcellinus 3248 M 28:46.9 28:46.9
323 Tommy Luesink Valour 3911 M 28:47.0 28:47.0
324 Andrew Kelly St Michael's College 3397 M 28:48.4 28:48.4
325 John Raymond Koss Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2389 M 28:49.1 28:49.1
326 Zachary Beaudin E S Theriault Catholic 1056 M 28:49.3 28:49.3
327 Ross Hill Royal St. George's 2617 M 28:52.6 28:52.6
328 Nick Vrins Centre Wellington 700 M 28:52.8 28:52.8
329 Wyatt Rickwood Lord Dorchester 1849 M 28:54.5 28:54.5
330 Brady Turner St Michael's College 3401 M 28:56.0 28:56.0
331 Eythan Henson Korah 1762 M 28:56.6 28:56.6
332 Kyle Dick Guelph C.V.I. 1459 M 28:57.3 28:57.3
333 Antoine P?pin Algonquin E S 84 M 28:58.2 28:58.2
334 Tyler Pirie Huron Heights 1563 M 28:58.6 28:58.6
335 Keiren Smith-Ouwens Cardinal Leger 547 M 28:58.6 28:58.6
336 Andrew McDonald Cameron Heights 500 M 28:59.2 28:59.2
337 Peter Tomaszewski Holy Cross 1517 M 28:59.4 28:59.4
338 Adrian Krzyzanowski Cardinal Leger 542 M 28:59.6 28:59.6
339 Colin McCombe Collingwood CI 877 M 29:00.1 29:00.1
340 Thomas Robertson St Clair 3021 M 29:01.6 29:01.6
341 Dwayne Francis Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2387 M 29:02.1 29:02.1
342 Brandon Wall Waterloo-Oxford 4032 M 29:02.4 29:02.4
343 Iain Grieve Stratford Northwestern 3618 M 29:03.0 29:03.0
344 Mark Eichorn Centennial CVI 620 M 29:03.6 29:03.6
345 Dominique Guzman St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3141 M 29:03.7 29:03.7
346 Jesse Matzek Cameron Heights 499 M 29:04.5 29:04.5
347 Christian Wolfgram Valour 3918 M 29:04.9 29:04.9
348 Colin Griffioen St Mary's (Kitchener) 3319 M 29:05.3 29:05.3
349 Samem Haidary Erindale 1245 M 29:05.4 29:05.4
350 Austin Demelo Medway 2001 M 29:05.9 29:05.9
351 Tyson Vickers Centennial CVI 628 M 29:05.9 29:05.9
352 Dennis Coffey St James 3080 M 29:06.4 29:06.4
353 Daniel Treadway St. Mary's DCVI 3534 M 29:06.5 29:06.5
354 Angus Alexander Brampton Centennial 389 M 29:07.6 29:07.6
355 Luca Multari St David 3044 M 29:08.7 29:08.7
356 M.r. Martin St Aloysius Gonzaga 2886 M 29:09.0 29:09.0
357 Brayden Lucchetta Cardinal Newman 558 M 29:09.3 29:09.3
358 Doug Breen Lorne Park 1897 M 29:09.7 29:09.7
359 Connor Bain Uxbridge 3855 M 29:11.7 29:11.7
360 Ryan Gillies Mother Teresa 2121 M 29:13.6 29:13.6
361 Dawson Konrad Centennial CVI 623 M 29:15.8 29:15.8
362 Jordan McFoy St. Joseph's Secondary 3501 M 29:16.2 29:16.2
363 John Dee University of Toronto 3779 M 29:17.1 29:17.1
364 Donovan Doherty Algonquin E S 81 M 29:18.0 29:18.0
365 James Das Holy Cross 1511 M 29:18.1 29:18.1
366 Simon Smith West Hill S.S. 4071 M 29:18.5 29:18.5
367 Spencer Caldwell Lester B. Pearson 1801 M 29:19.4 29:19.4
368 Kyle Livingstone Lester B. Pearson 1804 M 29:19.6 29:19.6
369 Daniel Labach Waterloo CI 3996 M 29:19.9 29:19.9
370 Nic Wlodek Galt CVI 1326 M 29:20.8 29:20.8
371 Andrew Jones Uxbridge 3858 M 29:22.1 29:22.1
372 James Allen Georgian Bay 1394 M 29:22.4 29:22.4
373 Sasha Dubov Iroquois Ridge 1609 M 29:22.6 29:22.6
374 Dominic Sharpe St. Michael Catholic 3595 M 29:23.0 29:23.0
375 Spencer Ketchabaw Westside Secondary 4159 M 29:23.1 29:23.1
376 Jordan Stasiak Cobourg West 839 M 29:23.2 29:23.2
377 Devaughn Channer St Benedict 2992 M 29:24.8 29:24.8
378 Mac Iles Southwood 2841 M 29:25.3 29:25.3
379 Jake Williams Donald A. Wilson 987 M 29:27.0 29:27.0
380 Owen Bahen Georgetown 1376 M 29:28.2 29:28.2
381 Scott Fraser St Mary's (Kitchener) 3318 M 29:29.6 29:29.6
382 Brendan Ezekiel Glenview Park SS 1407 M 29:30.1 29:30.1
383 Corey Braithwaite Cameron Heights 494 M 29:31.7 29:31.7
384 Dahir Hassan Ali Westview Freedom Academy 4173 M 29:32.4 29:32.4
385 Andy O'Connell St. Mary's DCVI 3530 M 29:33.0 29:33.0
386 Nicholas Sun Cameron Heights 503 M 29:33.7 29:33.7
387 Ben Frager-Wells Westdale 4107 M 29:34.5 29:34.5
388 George Lu Waterloo CI 3997 M 29:35.8 29:35.8
389 C. J. Clark Medway 1999 M 29:37.0 29:37.0
390 Jason Wigmore Westdale 4114 M 29:37.4 29:37.4
391 Fareed Ahmad Chatham-Kent 737 M 29:40.9 29:40.9
392 Sean Clark Woodland Christian 4224 M 29:41.8 29:41.8
393 Jordan Penney St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3142 M 29:42.1 29:42.1
394 Aaron Damaren Forest Heights 1290 M 29:42.6 29:42.6
395 D.j. Beedle Westview Freedom Academy 4172 M 29:43.4 29:43.4
396 Matthew Wells Lawrence Park 1791 M 29:46.7 29:46.7
397 Brayden Emerson Parry Sound 2453 M 29:47.3 29:47.3
398 Brandon Medina Holy Trinity (LO) 1521 M 29:49.5 29:49.5
399 Peter Barozzino Lawrence Park 1786 M 29:50.7 29:50.7
400 Rielly Walsh Thousand Islands 3689 M 29:51.4 29:51.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
401 Bryan Overeem St John's College 3109 M 29:51.8 29:51.8
402 Ming Scott Ridley College 2560 M 29:53.2 29:53.2
403 Carter Henschel Widdifield 4184 M 29:56.3 29:56.3
404 Brandon McLeod St. Mary's DCVI 3529 M 29:56.7 29:56.7
405 Kevin Sullivan Cardinal Leger 549 M 29:57.0 29:57.0
406 Kyle Ribeiro Iona Catholic SS 1591 M 29:59.1 29:59.1
407 Robert Kim Ridley College 2558 M 30:00.7 30:00.7
408 Nick Scali Assumption College 198 M 30:01.6 30:01.6
409 Jagr Nicol A.N. Myer 47 M 30:01.9 30:01.9
410 Kaustav Sharma Chinguacousy 763 M 30:02.4 30:02.4
411 Josh Cartmell Orangeville 2308 M 30:02.7 30:02.7
412 Bryce Faulkner Huron Heights 1551 M 30:03.0 30:03.0
413 Mike King Assumption 152 M 30:03.4 30:03.4
414 Mitchell Taylor David Suzuki 959 M 30:04.6 30:04.6
415 Matthew Dolby St. Joseph's 3486 M 30:04.7 30:04.7
416 Alex Costello Georgetown 1379 M 30:05.9 30:05.9
417 Alex Siebert Blessed Trinity 309 M 30:06.6 30:06.6
418 Jonathan Van Der Veen Southwood 2847 M 30:06.8 30:06.8
419 Moosa Bowman Glenview Park SS 1406 M 30:07.0 30:07.0
420 Abdir Omar Westview Freedom Academy 4174 M 30:07.1 30:07.1
421 Andre McIntyre Kitchener-Waterloo 1735 M 30:07.4 30:07.4
422 Akila Kavisinghe Chinguacousy 759 M 30:07.9 30:07.9
423 Taylor Buczkowski E S Theriault Catholic 1058 M 30:08.5 30:08.5
424 Steven Rojas St Marcellinus 3249 M 30:09.2 30:09.2
425 Connor Nikel Northern CIV 2224 M 30:09.9 30:09.9
426 James Roswell Paris 2431 M 30:10.4 30:10.4
427 Jonathon Kruis Thousand Islands 3685 M 30:10.6 30:10.6
428 Stevon Matthews Courtice 920 M 30:10.7 30:10.7
429 Connor McCarthy Widdifield 4188 M 30:10.9 30:10.9
430 Johan Chur Courtice 917 M 30:11.2 30:11.2
431 Jordan Rivera David Suzuki 956 M 30:12.4 30:12.4
432 Imran Malik David Suzuki 951 M 30:12.5 30:12.5
433 Paul Hickey Mother Teresa 2122 M 30:13.1 30:13.1
434 Eric Schwering St. Michael Catholic 3594 M 30:14.2 30:14.2
435 Alex Boshart Huron Heights 1545 M 30:14.5 30:14.5
436 Nolan Desjardins Algonquin E S 80 M 30:14.8 30:14.8
437 Brandon Lowry Saunders 2688 M 30:15.5 30:15.5
438 Cameron Stewart North Lambton 2163 M 30:17.2 30:17.2
439 Brent Vink St. Mary's DCVI 3535 M 30:19.0 30:19.0
440 Zach Earhart Lord Dorchester 1844 M 30:20.5 30:20.5
441 Marc D'Silva St. Joseph's Secondary 3499 M 30:21.0 30:21.0
442 Matt Cruz Lawrence Park 1788 M 30:21.4 30:21.4
443 Luke Redmond Sacred Heart 2644 M 30:21.6 30:21.6
444 Jasper Ho University of Toronto 3780 M 30:21.6 30:21.6
445 Michael Jaworski Centennial CVI 622 M 30:24.5 30:24.5
446 Trevor Langford Collingwood CI 876 M 30:28.3 30:28.3
447 Daniel Badawika John Cabot 1650 M 30:28.9 30:28.9
448 Matthias Mostert Woodland Christian 4225 M 30:29.2 30:29.2
449 Brennan Irvine Donald A. Wilson 983 M 30:29.3 30:29.3
450 Liam Price Donald A. Wilson 984 M 30:33.0 30:33.0
451 Jack McFarlane Southwood 2842 M 30:34.2 30:34.2
452 Matt Davis Lester B. Pearson 1802 M 30:35.1 30:35.1
453 Alex Jones Westdale 4109 M 30:37.8 30:37.8
454 Spencer McMunn Thousand Islands 3687 M 30:38.1 30:38.1
455 Riley Parker Eastview 1180 M 30:38.3 30:38.3
456 Jamie Tate St Clair 3022 M 30:38.7 30:38.7
457 Jack Sebben St. Mary's DCVI 3532 M 30:40.7 30:40.7
458 Daniel Marquis St Aloysius Gonzaga 2885 M 30:44.6 30:44.6
459 Akash Gujadhur John Cabot 1655 M 30:45.2 30:45.2
460 Aidan Rutherford Sir J. A. MacDonald 2752 M 30:45.7 30:45.7
461 Jeff Mason Sacred Heart 2643 M 30:45.9 30:45.9
462 Cameron Lago Erindale 1248 M 30:47.9 30:47.9
463 Sean Gagne Bluevale Collegiate Institute 356 M 30:48.1 30:48.1
464 Josh Omar Woodland Christian 4226 M 30:48.1 30:48.1
465 Brennan Koopman Huron Heights 1559 M 30:48.7 30:48.7
466 Tommy Calderon Lawrence Park 1787 M 30:49.5 30:49.5
467 Josh Robertson Uxbridge 3863 M 30:50.1 30:50.1
468 Nicholas Delis Uxbridge 3857 M 30:50.5 30:50.5
469 Daniel Basile Christ the King 805 M 30:51.1 30:51.1
470 Josh Sauve Sir J. A. MacDonald 2753 M 30:51.9 30:51.9
471 Owen Beveridge Mayfield Mavericks 1933 M 30:53.6 30:53.6
472 Ryan Capobianco John Cabot 1652 M 30:53.9 30:53.9
473 Hamza Karim Erindale 1246 M 30:54.7 30:54.7
474 Matt Fantini St Benedict 2993 M 30:55.5 30:55.5
475 Morgan Chandler Mayfield Mavericks 1934 M 30:55.5 30:55.5
476 Brandon Fernandes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2386 M 30:55.7 30:55.7
477 Noah Patrick St Mary's Owen Sound 3359 M 30:56.5 30:56.5
478 Lucas Powell Westside Secondary 4160 M 30:57.5 30:57.5
479 Daniel Bubnich St Marcellinus 3238 M 30:57.6 30:57.6
480 Chris Fielding East Northumberland 1142 M 30:58.7 30:58.7
481 Ryan Hill Lester B. Pearson 1803 M 30:58.7 30:58.7
482 Sam Hutton St. Mary's DCVI 3526 M 30:59.3 30:59.3
483 Abdallah Al-Halbouni Westminster 4137 M 30:59.5 30:59.5
484 Daniel Vaskanin St John's College 3111 M 31:00.0 31:00.0
485 Cooper Taylor Roland Michener 2579 M 31:00.2 31:00.2
486 Sidy Ndiongue John Diefenbaker 1660 M 31:00.2 31:00.2
487 Morgan Ritchie St Mary's Owen Sound 3360 M 31:04.4 31:04.4
488 Daniel Dala St. Joseph's 3485 M 31:04.8 31:04.8
489 Liam Harrington Brantford Collegiate 440 M 31:06.1 31:06.1
490 David Monteyne Bluevale Collegiate Institute 359 M 31:09.1 31:09.1
491 Garry Vinayak Cardinal Leger 551 M 31:09.4 31:09.4
492 Griffin Goerzen Forest Heights 1291 M 31:12.2 31:12.2
493 James Milne Sir J. A. MacDonald 2750 M 31:13.2 31:13.2
494 Ben Partridge Oakridge 2278 M 31:13.2 31:13.2
495 Michael Barlow St Anne's 2955 M 31:15.4 31:15.4
496 Matthew Vander Velde Oakridge 2279 M 31:16.5 31:16.5
497 Jahaziel Siri St David 3048 M 31:16.9 31:16.9
498 Connor Burton Thousand Islands 3678 M 31:17.2 31:17.2
499 Hamza Aburaneh Preston Secondary 2483 M 31:17.8 31:17.8
500 Tyler Burns Upper Canada College 3810 M 31:17.9 31:17.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
501 Phillipe Boisvert-Roy Westdale 4104 M 31:18.4 31:18.4
502 David Negrazis Uxbridge 3860 M 31:18.6 31:18.6
503 Christian Huang Upper Canada College 3814 M 31:18.7 31:18.7
504 Tom Andrusko Milton 2025 M 31:22.6 31:22.6
505 Averian Langford Widdifield 4187 M 31:22.8 31:22.8
506 Sannan Kamran Brampton Centennial 391 M 31:23.5 31:23.5
507 Haritosh Patel Brampton Centennial 393 M 31:24.3 31:24.3
508 Paul Hewson St David 3043 M 31:24.5 31:24.5
509 Jackson Steckle Jacob Hespeler 1630 M 31:25.4 31:25.4
510 Aaron Mendonca Catholic Central (London) 586 M 31:26.0 31:26.0
511 Alex Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1061 M 31:26.7 31:26.7
512 Paul Bertrand Galt CVI 1314 M 31:27.6 31:27.6
513 Benjamin Meyer St Mary's (Kitchener) 3322 M 31:28.9 31:28.9
514 Hugh Peters Glenview Park SS 1408 M 31:29.5 31:29.5
515 Tanner Kimpel Galt CVI 1318 M 31:31.6 31:31.6
516 Danny Bigas St. Joseph's Secondary 3497 M 31:32.9 31:32.9
517 John Cernat John Cabot 1653 M 31:32.9 31:32.9
518 Marcus Friedel Waterloo CI 3994 M 31:33.8 31:33.8
519 Cameron Haslehurst Widdifield 4183 M 31:34.8 31:34.8
520 Christian Decaluwe Mother Teresa 2119 M 31:35.3 31:35.3
521 Jared Shaw Mayfield Mavericks 1935 M 31:35.8 31:35.8
522 Jack Rookes Holy Cross 1512 M 31:37.7 31:37.7
523 Quenton Figiluzzi Our Lady of Lourdes 2335 M 31:37.8 31:37.8
524 Akshaya Thangavelu St. Joseph's Secondary 3503 M 31:40.3 31:40.3
525 Clayton Peterek Huron Heights 1562 M 31:40.7 31:40.7
526 Gordon Ford Southwood 2839 M 31:41.2 31:41.2
527 Nick Seguin St John's College 3110 M 31:42.0 31:42.0
528 Andrew Brooks Lord Dorchester 1841 M 31:43.2 31:43.2
529 Lucas Trapp Galt CVI 1325 M 31:43.6 31:43.6
530 Joey Figliomeni St. Michael Catholic 3585 M 31:43.8 31:43.8
531 Karim Wanes St. Joseph's Secondary 3505 M 31:44.0 31:44.0
532 Dan Pennington Southwood 2844 M 31:44.5 31:44.5
533 Jacob Yates Southwood 2848 M 31:46.0 31:46.0
534 Jake Dyment Paris 2427 M 31:46.4 31:46.4
535 Chris Lander Brantford Collegiate 441 M 31:47.6 31:47.6
536 Andrew MacNeil Resurrection 2539 M 31:48.6 31:48.6
537 Austin Brown Huron Heights 1547 M 31:49.6 31:49.6
538 Gioban Feng St Benedict 2994 M 31:50.3 31:50.3
539 Mark Wilsom David Suzuki 962 M 31:52.1 31:52.1
540 Graydon Kelch Northern CIV 2220 M 31:53.7 31:53.7
541 Gabriel Barrios Brantford Collegiate 437 M 31:54.5 31:54.5
542 Keyan Raahemifar Waterloo CI 4002 M 31:59.6 31:59.6
543 Chris Witmer Widdifield 4191 M 32:00.7 32:00.7
544 Justin MacDonald Sir J. A. MacDonald 2749 M 32:02.4 32:02.4
545 Mark McKelvie Northern CIV 2223 M 32:02.6 32:02.6
546 Daniel Stephenson Jacob Hespeler 1631 M 32:02.6 32:02.6
547 Yash Patel Turner Fenton 3736 M 32:03.3 32:03.3
548 Curtis Strybosch Holy Cross 1516 M 32:03.3 32:03.3
549 Zachary Nease Meadowvale 1968 M 32:03.6 32:03.6
550 Jin Chu Huron Heights 1548 M 32:04.1 32:04.1
551 James Ruel St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3143 M 32:04.6 32:04.6
552 Kyle Junghans Erin District 1227 M 32:04.9 32:04.9
553 Thomas Hartman St Anne's 2957 M 32:05.3 32:05.3
554 Tyler Turnbull Southwood 2845 M 32:05.4 32:05.4
555 Joey Ranni Uxbridge 3862 M 32:05.9 32:05.9
556 Alejandro Duque Mother Teresa 2120 M 32:06.1 32:06.1
557 Colin MacDonald Monarch Park 2073 M 32:07.6 32:07.6
558 Nicholas Regier Mother Teresa 2125 M 32:08.2 32:08.2
559 Stuart Tremayne Royal St. George's 2621 M 32:09.5 32:09.5
560 Gabriel Padolina Brebeuf College 457 M 32:11.6 32:11.6
561 John Tattersall Upper Canada College 3820 M 32:12.4 32:12.4
562 Shane Connery St. Michael Catholic 3583 M 32:13.9 32:13.9
563 Nick Lepescu St Marcellinus 3246 M 32:14.7 32:14.7
564 Drew Wrigley St. Mary's DCVI 3536 M 32:16.6 32:16.6
565 Jake Langdana David Suzuki 949 M 32:16.8 32:16.8
566 Riley Turner Southwood 2846 M 32:18.7 32:18.7
567 Wesley Martin Oakridge 2276 M 32:19.9 32:19.9
568 Devin Vickers Lord Dorchester 1850 M 32:22.0 32:22.0
569 Matthieu Correia Pere Rene de Galinee 2462 M 32:23.5 32:23.5
570 Justin Hyde St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3432 M 32:25.2 32:25.2
571 Brayden Silva Georgetown 1385 M 32:25.3 32:25.3
572 Michael McCabe John Paul II 1682 M 32:26.1 32:26.1
573 Branden Bouw St. Michael Catholic 3581 M 32:26.5 32:26.5
574 Steven Kerr Meadowvale 1967 M 32:27.2 32:27.2
575 Marcel Arendt Waterloo-Oxford 4026 M 32:28.5 32:28.5
576 Glenn Whitehead Sacred Heart 2645 M 32:29.2 32:29.2
577 Eddie On Chinguacousy 760 M 32:29.7 32:29.7
578 Nicholas Kwok Erindale 1247 M 32:30.4 32:30.4
579 Matthew Betts Centennial CVI 619 M 32:33.2 32:33.2
580 Tristan Robertson Meadowvale 1969 M 32:34.2 32:34.2
581 Keenan Smits Forest Heights 1294 M 32:35.9 32:35.9
582 Victor On Chinguacousy 761 M 32:36.6 32:36.6
583 Joseph Ferr Eastwood C.I. 1200 M 32:36.9 32:36.9
584 Tyler Georgei Preston Secondary 2484 M 32:38.4 32:38.4
585 Matt Coombs St. Michael Catholic 3584 M 32:38.4 32:38.4
586 Mitchel Johnson Thousand Islands 3683 M 32:39.8 32:39.8
587 Mitchel Williamson Saunders 2692 M 32:40.1 32:40.1
588 Yousef Khouqeer Bluevale Collegiate Institute 357 M 32:41.2 32:41.2
589 David Oda David Suzuki 953 M 32:44.8 32:44.8
590 Nate Hamer Resurrection 2536 M 32:45.8 32:45.8
591 Spencer Kelly Kitchener-Waterloo 1734 M 32:47.0 32:47.0
592 Mason McDonald St Andre Bessette 2940 M 32:47.9 32:47.9
593 Thomas Roberts Westside Secondary 4162 M 32:48.1 32:48.1
594 Jordan Manktelow St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3433 M 32:49.3 32:49.3
595 Dawson Dejeu Resurrection 2535 M 32:49.8 32:49.8
596 Liam McGeachy Walkerton District 3969 M 32:50.0 32:50.0
597 Josh Pesant Resurrection 2541 M 32:50.3 32:50.3
598 Jordan Van Wyk Sir J. A. MacDonald 2755 M 32:51.3 32:51.3
599 Diego Vila Turner Fenton 3739 M 32:51.6 32:51.6
600 Elliot Paulger St Anne's 2958 M 32:53.5 32:53.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
601 Tyler Smith St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3435 M 32:54.1 32:54.1
602 Andrew Kember Northern CIV 2221 M 32:56.5 32:56.5
603 Ben Bain Collingwood CI 873 M 32:58.1 32:58.1
604 Devon Murdock Forest Heights 1293 M 32:59.7 32:59.7
605 Trevor Sholtz Collingwood CI 880 M 33:00.1 33:00.1
606 Alex Gablenz Notre Dame 2257 M 33:00.8 33:00.8
607 Peter Hentschel Kitchener-Waterloo 1733 M 33:02.6 33:02.6
608 Mathieu Brown Pere Rene de Galinee 2461 M 33:03.7 33:03.7
609 Robert Wilson Iroquois Ridge 1611 M 33:04.5 33:04.5
610 Charles Coxhead East Northumberland 1141 M 33:07.1 33:07.1
611 Logan Hockley Collingwood CI 875 M 33:10.0 33:10.0
612 Ryan Campbell Waterloo CI 3993 M 33:11.5 33:11.5
613 Nicholas Cortellucci St. Joseph's Secondary 3498 M 33:11.7 33:11.7
614 Adam Chorazcyzkowski Lorne Park 1898 M 33:11.7 33:11.7
615 Madison Phanthavong Bluevale Collegiate Institute 361 M 33:14.7 33:14.7
616 Jack Allen Galt CVI 1313 M 33:15.1 33:15.1
617 Cameron Thomas Grand River C I 1427 M 33:19.0 33:19.0
618 Cameron Leyser St. Michael Catholic 3587 M 33:21.0 33:21.0
619 Stefan Zrelec Meadowvale 1970 M 33:21.9 33:21.9
620 Colin Rak Sir J. A. MacDonald 2751 M 33:22.7 33:22.7
621 Ryan Tomalin Ancaster 130 M 33:24.2 33:24.2
622 Chris Russell Uxbridge 3864 M 33:24.9 33:24.9
623 Alex Siopiolosz St David 3047 M 33:25.2 33:25.2
624 Crawford Kostiuk East Northumberland 1144 M 33:26.1 33:26.1
625 Joshua Hill Oakridge 2275 M 33:26.8 33:26.8
626 Yu Yizhou Upper Canada College 3825 M 33:27.2 33:27.2
627 Isaac Beech Rockway Mennonite 2572 M 33:28.2 33:28.2
628 Michael Heyming Paris 2428 M 33:30.8 33:30.8
629 Sajed Karimi Forest Heights 1292 M 33:31.0 33:31.0
630 Trent Blackwell Erin District 1225 M 33:31.0 33:31.0
631 Justin Girard Algonquin E S 82 M 33:33.5 33:33.5
632 Jacob Brown University of Toronto 3778 M 33:36.3 33:36.3
633 Nick Norland St Clair 3019 M 33:37.3 33:37.3
634 Noah Nichol Orangeville 2310 M 33:38.4 33:38.4
635 Devon Kebick Norwell 2241 M 33:40.5 33:40.5
636 Daniel Chong Meadowvale 1966 M 33:42.0 33:42.0
637 Theodore Manseau O'Gorman 2290 M 33:43.5 33:43.5
638 Nick Misener St Benedict 2997 M 33:50.4 33:50.4
639 Andre Carbone Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2382 M 33:51.5 33:51.5
640 Connor Letford Preston Secondary 2486 M 33:57.2 33:57.2
641 Cam Lewis Westdale 4110 M 34:00.4 34:00.4
642 Jacob Hildebrand Huron Heights 1556 M 34:01.4 34:01.4
643 Jacob Dalton Mitchell 2031 M 34:07.5 34:07.5
644 Anan Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 349 M 34:08.7 34:08.7
645 Spencer Desharnais Galt CVI 1316 M 34:09.1 34:09.1
646 Keelan Paliani Medway 2006 M 34:09.3 34:09.3
647 Wyatt Walsh Forest Heights 1296 M 34:11.3 34:11.3
648 Yin Xiao Upper Canada College 3823 M 34:11.7 34:11.7
649 Henry Lee Upper Canada College 3817 M 34:12.0 34:12.0
650 Michael Baldarro Iroquois Ridge 1608 M 34:13.0 34:13.0
651 Tristan Rawcliff North Park 2180 M 34:20.5 34:20.5
652 Corey Schmidt Assumption 154 M 34:20.6 34:20.6
653 Omar Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 351 M 34:21.6 34:21.6
654 Andrew Misener St Benedict 2996 M 34:27.4 34:27.4
655 Stewart Watson Chatham Christian 730 M 34:30.5 34:30.5
656 George Cowan North Park 2178 M 34:34.5 34:34.5
657 Thomas Ma Waterloo CI 3998 M 34:35.8 34:35.8
658 Dexter Schwarz-Frederickson John Diefenbaker 1663 M 34:40.3 34:40.3
659 Nick Ruttan St. Michael Catholic 3593 M 34:44.3 34:44.3
660 Tanner Sullivan St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3144 M 34:46.1 34:46.1
661 David Crotty Lord Dorchester 1843 M 34:47.5 34:47.5
662 Andrew Robichaud Blessed Trinity 308 M 34:49.6 34:49.6
663 Tyler Jafelice Catholic Central (London) 584 M 34:51.2 34:51.2
664 Emmanuel Wong Upper Canada College 3822 M 34:53.2 34:53.2
665 Tj Walker Courtice 923 M 34:55.2 34:55.2
666 Noah Wise St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3438 M 34:55.9 34:55.9
667 Talon Denton Brampton Centennial 390 M 34:57.7 34:57.7
668 Tanner Wheatley Catholic Central (London) 589 M 34:59.5 34:59.5
669 Aaron Miedema St Mary's (Kitchener) 3323 M 35:00.1 35:00.1
670 Taylor Hehn St Mary's (Kitchener) 3320 M 35:00.2 35:00.2
671 Griffin MacLeod Northern CIV 2222 M 35:08.8 35:08.8
672 Nathan Jin Upper Canada College 3815 M 35:12.1 35:12.1
673 Jett Lennox Blessed Trinity 304 M 35:12.7 35:12.7
674 Landen Power Grand River C I 1425 M 35:12.7 35:12.7
675 Mitchell Peck Erin District 1229 M 35:15.7 35:15.7
676 Jacob Steinmann Rockway Mennonite 2575 M 35:16.7 35:16.7
677 James Bebawy Meadowvale 1965 M 35:19.2 35:19.2
678 Noah McCann Rockway Mennonite 2574 M 35:20.9 35:20.9
679 Jonathan Clarke West Ferris 4056 M 35:22.3 35:22.3
680 Jess Ibangz Galt CVI 1317 M 35:31.6 35:31.6
681 Aaron Silver St Benedict 2998 M 35:33.9 35:33.9
682 Sam McLean Kitchener-Waterloo 1736 M 35:42.9 35:42.9
683 Justin Struk Forest Heights 1295 M 35:46.5 35:46.5
684 Alexandre Claude Holy Cross 1510 M 35:51.3 35:51.3
685 Josh Near Stratford Central 3609 M 35:56.0 35:56.0
686 Abdul-Rauf Oseni David Suzuki 954 M 36:05.9 36:05.9
687 Andrew Griffiths-Bogart Saunders 2685 M 36:09.7 36:09.7
688 Ryan Parent Westview Freedom Academy 4175 M 36:10.2 36:10.2
689 Liam Connolly Kitchener-Waterloo 1730 M 36:11.4 36:11.4
690 Chase Slingsby Glenview Park SS 1409 M 36:12.1 36:12.1
691 Colin Borg Orangeville 2307 M 36:12.3 36:12.3
692 Jananan Arulseelan Notre Dame 2255 M 36:14.1 36:14.1
693 Pietro Carbone Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2383 M 36:14.2 36:14.2
694 Thomas Canessa Brantford Collegiate 438 M 36:16.5 36:16.5
695 Amory Conant St David 3041 M 36:31.8 36:31.8
696 Nathan Robinson St Andre Bessette 2942 M 36:32.4 36:32.4
697 Jake Redmond Grand River C I 1426 M 36:40.4 36:40.4
698 Brian Tran St. Joseph's Secondary 3504 M 36:49.2 36:49.2
699 Shanka Attanayake Eastwood C.I. 1198 M 36:59.8 36:59.8
700 Kevin Lee Upper Canada College 3818 M 37:02.9 37:02.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
701 Jarrod Glatter Tecumseh Vista Academy 3635 M 37:07.0 37:07.0
702 Ted Haag Huron Heights 1555 M 37:11.8 37:11.8
703 Hawkw McMenemy Galt CVI 1321 M 37:23.6 37:23.6
704 Jagjot Samra Turner Fenton 3738 M 37:24.2 37:24.2
705 Adrian MacIntosh John Cabot 1657 M 37:24.8 37:24.8
706 Duncan Wilson Huron Heights 1566 M 37:28.2 37:28.2
707 Alexander Hardy Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2388 M 37:28.8 37:28.8
708 David Czachor Resurrection 2534 M 37:34.2 37:34.2
709 Ean Johnson Huron Heights 1558 M 37:46.1 37:46.1
710 Anthony Bozzo Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2380 M 37:50.5 37:50.5
711 Mike Bostioca Huron Heights 1546 M 37:54.1 37:54.1
712 Jacob McGillivray Christ the King 808 M 37:54.5 37:54.5
713 Steven Brieda Christ the King 806 M 37:55.1 37:55.1
714 Graham McKitrick Bishop MacDonnell 268 M 38:13.2 38:13.2
715 Lucas Hadden Kitchener-Waterloo 1732 M 38:14.3 38:14.3
716 Connor Galvin St David 3042 M 38:16.9 38:16.9
717 Christian Agnew St David 3040 M 38:17.4 38:17.4
718 Anthony Naranjo St Mary's (Kitchener) 3324 M 38:18.2 38:18.2
719 Rishi Bharkhada David Suzuki 947 M 38:38.9 38:38.9
720 Daniel Landry Widdifield 4186 M 38:39.0 38:39.0
721 Michael Haddad St Aloysius Gonzaga 2884 M 38:41.5 38:41.5
722 Quinton Goos Huron Heights 1554 M 38:57.3 38:57.3
723 Clayton Barnes St. Joseph's 3484 M 38:58.1 38:58.1
724 Raffi Buncel Monarch Park 2068 M 39:07.2 39:07.2
725 Mateo Prada Lester B. Pearson 1805 M 39:07.7 39:07.7
726 Lucas Borchenko Monarch Park 2067 M 39:15.5 39:15.5
727 Rian Khan Monarch Park 2071 M 39:25.6 39:25.6
728 Nathan Frewen St Andre Bessette 2938 M 40:17.6 40:17.6
729 Simran Parmar Waterloo CI 4000 M 40:21.4 40:21.4
730 Malcolm Ahsan Galt CVI 1312 M 40:29.5 40:29.5
731 Josh Sieber Bluevale Collegiate Institute 362 M 40:30.5 40:30.5
732 Kevin Zhang Huron Heights 1567 M 40:32.6 40:32.6
733 Gurveer Lali Huron Heights 1560 M 40:39.2 40:39.2
734 Cole Rush Huron Heights 1565 M 42:12.7 42:12.7
735 Tonny Giang Huron Heights 1553 M 42:13.2 42:13.2
736 Mitchell Ryerse Collingwood CI 879 M 42:56.3 42:56.3
737 Joel Klassen Rockway Mennonite 2573 M 43:32.5 43:32.5
738 Veejay Singh Galt CVI 1323 M 43:53.2 43:53.2
739 Aron Scane Jacob Hespeler 1629 M 43:55.8 43:55.8
 

Para

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Balan St Marcellinus 3233 M 13:43.6 13:43.6
2 Kyleigh Farmer Brantford Collegiate 436 F 21:05.2 21:05.2
3 Madison Wilson-Walker Lord Dorchester 1840 F 27:33.9 27:33.9
4 Elle Baker Lehnen St Anne's 2954 F 28:58.8 28:58.8
5 Julianne Miszk St Michael 3363 F 2:30:42.2 2:30:42.2
6 Amen Ehi St Michael 3362 F 2:38:41.4 2:38:41.4