Waterloo District Invitational XC Race 2016

October 06, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Boys

Midget Boys 5000m

Team - London Central

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:20:06.9

Ave Time:20:01.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 John Wang   8 8 19:23.5 19:23.5 0:00.0
2 596 Michael Wang   9 17 19:29.8 38:53.3 0:06.2
3 554 Ronnie Du   21 38 20:17.5 59:10.8 0:54.0
4 582 Mark Royce   35 73 20:56.1 1:20:06.9 1:32.6
5 570 Ian McCormick   (46) (119) 21:37.2 1:41:44.1 2:13.6
6 551 Elias Dekoter   More Than 5   21:53.0 2:03:37.2 2:29.5
7 587 J.c. Simpauco   More Than 5   24:32.8 2:28:10.1 5:09.3

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:20:51.8

Ave Time:20:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Nathan Kemp   1 1 18:32.9 18:32.9 0:00.0
2 1063 Adam Loffelmann   16 17 20:04.0 38:36.9 1:31.0
3 1048 Daniel Cooper   17 34 20:05.8 58:42.7 1:32.9
4 1072 Robbie Schnarr   58 92 22:09.0 1:20:51.8 3:36.0
5 1057 Matthew Fonseca   (85) (177) 23:43.6 1:44:35.5 5:10.7
6 1074 Carter Stere   More Than 5   24:58.9 2:09:34.4 6:25.9
7 1049 Matteo Cuellar   More Than 5   25:54.1 2:35:28.5 7:21.1
8 1080 Jacob Zsigmond   More Than 5   27:39.7 3:03:08.2 9:06.7
9 1078 Cole Waller   More Than 5   28:04.2 3:31:12.5 9:31.3

Team - Kincardine

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:22:16.8

Ave Time:20:34.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 488 Liam Fitzgerald   6 6 19:15.0 19:15.0 0:00.0
2 490 Aaron Reid   25 31 20:32.5 39:47.6 1:17.4
3 485 Liam Colhoun   34 65 20:55.8 1:00:43.4 1:40.7
4 491 Dan Rouleau   45 110 21:33.3 1:22:16.8 2:18.2

Team - St. Michael Catholic

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:24:41.9

Ave Time:21:10.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Kurtis Visser   15 15 20:03.4 20:03.4 0:00.0
2 1125 Tyson Jurchuk   43 58 21:28.5 41:31.9 1:25.0
3 1142 David Rowland   44 102 21:28.6 1:03:00.6 1:25.1
4 1103 Alexander Barel   47 149 21:41.3 1:24:41.9 1:37.8
5 1111 Logan Degroot   (105) (254) 25:00.9 1:49:42.8 4:57.4

Team - St James

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:26:38.7

Ave Time:21:39.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 991 Ethan Bush   18 18 20:05.9 20:05.9 0:00.0
2 1013 Hayden Legrand   31 49 20:48.0 40:53.9 0:42.0
3 997 Anthony Cuzen   33 82 20:55.5 1:01:49.5 0:49.6
4 988 Alex Ball   101 183 24:49.1 1:26:38.7 4:43.2
5 998 Matt Dean   (103) (286) 24:56.3 1:51:35.0 4:50.3
6 1016 William Malone   More Than 5   26:32.9 2:18:07.9 6:26.9

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:30:05.0

Ave Time:22:31.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1209 Adam Huras   4 4 19:02.6 19:02.6 0:00.0
2 1213 Thomas Isert Bender   23 27 20:28.5 39:31.1 1:25.8
3 1225 Jack Rynard   56 83 22:06.9 1:01:38.0 3:04.2
4 1196 Tom Bodendistle   120 203 28:27.0 1:30:05.0 9:24.3

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:27:38.4

Ave Time:21:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Andrew Stonehouse   19 19 20:06.1 20:06.1 0:00.0
2 146 Ian Forster   53 72 21:59.9 42:06.0 1:53.8
3 145 Gavyn Duffield   55 127 22:04.7 1:04:10.7 1:58.5
4 155 Evan McFaul   82 209 23:27.7 1:27:38.4 3:21.5
5 164 Myles Smith   (104) (313) 25:00.8 1:52:39.3 4:54.7
6 140 Daniel Caron   More Than 5   27:22.4 2:20:01.7 7:16.2

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:27:17.0

Ave Time:21:49.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Connor MacKenzie   20 20 20:14.0 20:14.0 0:00.0
2 77 Brayden Scida   36 56 20:57.5 41:11.6 0:43.5
3 31 Nayel Arastu   76 132 23:02.6 1:04:14.2 2:48.6
4 53 Owen Grenke   77 209 23:02.8 1:27:17.0 2:48.7
5 36 James Chapeskie   (106) (315) 25:01.0 1:52:18.1 4:47.0
6 74 Jean-Paul Ruiz   More Than 5   29:16.7 2:21:34.9 9:02.7

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:28:37.4

Ave Time:22:09.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 892 Fengchi Wang   39 39 21:11.6 21:11.6 0:00.0
2 868 Ethan McRoberts   50 89 21:53.1 43:04.7 0:41.5
3 882 Koren Sangrar   68 157 22:45.7 1:05:50.4 1:34.1
4 856 Dianiel Hu   69 226 22:46.9 1:28:37.4 1:35.3
5 846 David Cummings   (71) (297) 22:47.1 1:51:24.5 1:35.5
6 848 Viktor De-Mey   More Than 5   22:57.2 2:14:21.8 1:45.6
7 858 Alexander Jdanov   More Than 5   27:02.4 2:41:24.2 5:50.8

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:29:03.7

Ave Time:22:15.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Wyatt Sullivan   38 38 21:10.0 21:10.0 0:00.0
2 323 Ben Wiatrzyk   42 80 21:20.6 42:30.7 0:10.6
3 290 Matt Armstrong   61 141 22:12.9 1:04:43.6 1:02.8
4 317 Joey Shanks   94 235 24:20.1 1:29:03.7 3:10.0
5 307 Sean Kuehl   (111) (346) 25:27.9 1:54:31.7 4:17.9

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:29:46.6

Ave Time:22:26.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1250 Liam Peters   26 26 20:32.6 20:32.6 0:00.0
2 1267 Liam Williams   72 98 22:49.7 43:22.4 2:17.1
3 1268 Andrew Wylie   74 172 22:53.5 1:06:15.9 2:20.8
4 1239 Carter Giles   83 255 23:30.6 1:29:46.6 2:57.9
5 1254 Stirling Renzoni   (92) (347) 24:13.9 1:54:00.6 3:41.3
6 1242 Curtis Horn   More Than 5   24:37.4 2:18:38.0 4:04.8
7 1230 Logan Burnett   More Than 5   25:22.4 2:44:00.4 4:49.7
8 1240 Carson Glover   More Than 5   34:45.6 3:18:46.1 14:13.0

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:30:33.4

Ave Time:22:38.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Lazar Stojanovic   48 48 21:45.1 21:45.1 0:00.0
2 467 Zach Jansen   52 100 21:57.5 43:42.6 0:12.4
3 474 Cole Miller   59 159 22:10.8 1:05:53.5 0:25.7
4 481 Bryce Sukhdeo   97 256 24:39.9 1:30:33.4 2:54.8
5 479 Lukas Skolseg   (108) (364) 25:16.4 1:55:49.9 3:31.3
6 461 Michael Craine   More Than 5   28:45.4 2:24:35.4 7:00.3

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.3

Ave Time:23:10.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 600 Josh Cotter   24 24 20:31.3 20:31.3 0:00.0
2 605 Lucas Jonker   78 102 23:05.3 43:36.6 2:34.0
3 603 John-James Fleming   95 197 24:24.8 1:08:01.5 3:53.5
4 618 Noah Tavares   98 295 24:40.8 1:32:42.3 4:09.5
5 608 Joseph Maher   (123) (418) 34:58.8 2:07:41.2 14:27.4

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:34:16.3

Ave Time:23:34.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 395 Lance Abbott   7 7 19:16.7 19:16.7 0:00.0
2 414 Seth Johnson   96 103 24:27.7 43:44.5 5:10.9
3 431 Bryce Ziegler   107 210 25:04.1 1:08:48.6 5:47.3
4 399 Xavier Avery   110 320 25:27.6 1:34:16.3 6:10.8
5 422 Philip Patrick   (119) (439) 27:55.6 2:02:11.9 8:38.8
6 429 Ethan Smith   More Than 5   28:15.3 2:30:27.3 8:58.5

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:34:47.2

Ave Time:23:41.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Chris Figuerido   64 64 22:29.2 22:29.2 0:00.0
2 913 Matthew Beamer   80 144 23:19.5 45:48.7 0:50.3
3 960 Adam Shoemaker   90 234 24:09.8 1:09:58.5 1:40.5
4 914 Braeden Borges   100 334 24:48.7 1:34:47.2 2:19.5

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 1:36:28.6

Ave Time:24:07.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Atti Botschner   70 70 22:47.1 22:47.1 0:00.0
2 367 Noel Berardine   86 156 23:47.8 46:34.9 1:00.6
3 384 Poojan Patel   87 243 23:52.7 1:10:27.7 1:05.6
4 371 Fynn Devuono-Fraser   113 356 26:00.9 1:36:28.6 3:13.8
5 387 Dorian Ross   (115) (471) 26:59.5 2:03:28.2 4:12.4
6 385 Tom Phelps   More Than 5   29:04.6 2:32:32.8 6:17.4

Team - Glenview Park SS

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 1:45:57.1

Ave Time:26:29.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Seth Lewis   62 62 22:15.8 22:15.8 0:00.0
2 343 Tyler Werner   63 125 22:27.6 44:43.4 0:11.8
3 332 Jayden Lakatos   116 241 27:04.2 1:11:47.6 4:48.4
4 344 Joshua Wyszynski   122 363 34:09.4 1:45:57.1 11:53.6

Final Team Results - Boys

Junior Boys 6000m

Team - London Central

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:37:08.7

Ave Time:24:17.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 565 Jacob Kime   6 6 23:28.1 23:28.1 0:00.0
2 542 Owen Anderson   9 15 23:47.1 47:15.3 0:19.0
3 560 Muzzammil Hooda   20 35 24:31.1 1:11:46.4 1:03.0
4 581 Thomas Robson   32 67 25:22.2 1:37:08.7 1:54.1
5 556 Samuel Farnum   (67) (134) 28:32.3 2:05:41.1 5:04.2
6 593 Steffy Varghese   More Than 5   31:20.4 2:37:01.5 7:52.2
7 598 Justin Yang   More Than 5   31:59.7 3:09:01.2 8:31.5

Team - Espanola

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.3

Ave Time:24:26.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Noah Gallant   10 10 23:54.1 23:54.1 0:00.0
2 274 Colin Withers   13 23 24:17.3 48:11.4 0:23.2
3 267 Zach Richer   21 44 24:39.2 1:12:50.6 0:45.1
4 260 Austin Hawkins   25 69 24:54.6 1:37:45.3 1:00.5

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:37:03.6

Ave Time:24:15.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1065 Foster Malleck   2 2 21:49.7 21:49.7 0:00.0
2 1054 Joel Ernst-Finnie   23 25 24:45.5 46:35.2 2:55.8
3 1064 Jason Lowrie   26 51 24:59.7 1:11:35.0 3:10.0
4 1071 Andrew Schipper   33 84 25:28.6 1:37:03.6 3:38.9
5 1059 Justin Higgins   (35) (119) 25:45.8 2:02:49.5 3:56.1
6 1060 Joshua Jackson   More Than 5   26:06.4 2:28:55.9 4:16.7
7 1044 Liam Brown   More Than 5   28:00.5 2:56:56.5 6:10.8
8 1055 Kaleb Felefele   More Than 5   29:44.3 3:26:40.8 7:54.6

Team - St James

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:44:40.7

Ave Time:26:10.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 993 Luke Cabral   8 8 23:33.7 23:33.7 0:00.0
2 1020 Sam Nesom   43 51 26:31.4 50:05.1 2:57.6
3 986 Oliver Aramini   48 99 27:05.2 1:17:10.3 3:31.5
4 987 Sydney Armstrong   56 155 27:30.3 1:44:40.7 3:56.6
5 1008 Owen Hannam   (73) (228) 29:12.4 2:13:53.2 5:38.7
6 996 Edward Collins   More Than 5   35:07.8 2:49:01.0 11:34.0

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:44:49.9

Ave Time:26:12.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1234 Keith Corbett   27 27 25:01.4 25:01.4 0:00.0
2 1237 Dawson Cutting   36 63 25:46.9 50:48.3 0:45.5
3 1233 Dalton Corbett   44 107 26:31.6 1:17:19.9 1:30.1
4 1241 Liam Green   55 162 27:29.9 1:44:49.9 2:28.5

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:46:59.6

Ave Time:26:44.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Ethan Bennett   14 14 24:17.9 24:17.9 0:00.0
2 746 Nick Faria   47 61 26:57.7 51:15.7 2:39.8
3 758 Nolan Patton   54 115 27:29.4 1:18:45.1 3:11.5
4 766 Liam Turchin   64 179 28:14.4 1:46:59.6 3:56.5
5 745 Cole Desborough   (70) (249) 28:39.8 2:15:39.5 4:21.9
6 752 Benjamin McKerrow   More Than 5   33:49.0 2:49:28.5 9:31.0

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:47:31.9

Ave Time:26:52.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 David Kroes   12 12 24:04.5 24:04.5 0:00.0
2 466 Eli James   51 63 27:17.9 51:22.4 3:13.4
3 458 Andrew Church   59 122 27:59.4 1:19:21.9 3:54.9
4 484 Ben Zwart   63 185 28:09.9 1:47:31.9 4:05.4
5 473 Levi Medeiros   (100) (285) 32:10.5 2:19:42.4 8:06.0

Team - St. Michael Catholic

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:48:57.2

Ave Time:27:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1132 Nate McCann   22 22 24:42.9 24:42.9 0:00.0
2 1150 Jarett Vogels   30 52 25:12.5 49:55.5 0:29.6
3 1130 Connor Louwagie   62 114 28:09.8 1:18:05.3 3:26.8
4 1108 James Copeland   87 201 30:51.9 1:48:57.2 6:09.0
5 1151 Nathen Vogels   (88) (289) 30:53.5 2:19:50.8 6:10.6

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:54:03.2

Ave Time:28:30.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Ethan Kruisselbrink   4 4 22:27.9 22:27.9 0:00.0
2 1081 Tyler Calhoun   41 45 26:15.6 48:43.5 3:47.7
3 1082 Sam Cox   91 136 31:23.6 1:20:07.1 8:55.7
4 1098 Christian Perico   110 246 33:56.0 1:54:03.2 11:28.1

Team - North Park (Brantford)

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:53:14.3

Ave Time:28:18.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Brody Graziano   24 24 24:46.5 24:46.5 0:00.0
2 622 James Birch   49 73 27:06.7 51:53.2 2:20.1
3 636 Dureno Jacob   79 152 29:44.1 1:21:37.4 4:57.6
4 647 Bowerman Zach   94 246 31:36.9 1:53:14.3 6:50.3
5 638 Andon Maratos   (102) (348) 32:38.8 2:25:53.2 7:52.3

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:54:55.2

Ave Time:28:43.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Caleb Timm   28 28 25:05.7 25:05.7 0:00.0
2 32 Devon Bauman   68 96 28:38.5 53:44.3 3:32.7
3 44 Simon Dobbs   78 174 29:41.3 1:23:25.6 4:35.5
4 52 Stefan Frunza   92 266 31:29.5 1:54:55.2 6:23.7
5 86 Alexander Yang   (109) (375) 33:32.5 2:28:27.8 8:26.7
6 65 Eric Miller   More Than 5   33:34.2 3:02:02.0 8:28.4
7 63 Timothy Marsh   More Than 5   36:07.8 3:38:09.9 11:02.0

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:56:16.1

Ave Time:29:04.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 526 Michael Sieling   17 17 24:23.5 24:23.5 0:00.0
2 511 Owen Holbrook   74 91 29:21.6 53:45.1 4:58.1
3 497 Owen Davidson   75 166 29:21.8 1:23:07.0 4:58.3
4 495 Evan Connolly   106 272 33:09.1 1:56:16.1 8:45.6

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:56:08.9

Ave Time:29:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 968 Adam Vieno   42 42 26:19.2 26:19.2 0:00.0
2 928 Jason Gancena   57 99 27:40.9 54:00.1 1:21.6
3 950 Matthew Murphy   82 181 30:27.1 1:24:27.3 4:07.9
4 924 Taylor Dottori   96 277 31:41.6 1:56:08.9 5:22.4
5 957 Carter Reid   (101) (378) 32:10.9 2:28:19.8 5:51.6

Team - Waterloo CI

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:59:43.8

Ave Time:29:55.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1163 Scott Arndt   1 1 21:07.8 21:07.8 0:00.0
2 1189 Timon Wennemer   53 54 27:28.5 48:36.4 6:20.6
3 1188 Alex Wei   113 167 34:57.5 1:23:33.9 13:49.6
4 1191 Ryan Zhang   117 284 36:09.9 1:59:43.8 15:02.0

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:58:34.9

Ave Time:29:38.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 873 Quinlan Missikowski   37 37 25:48.9 25:48.9 0:00.0
2 861 David Kamski   45 82 26:47.5 52:36.4 0:58.5
3 865 Jeffery Liu   93 175 31:32.6 1:24:09.1 5:43.6
4 851 Joe Elliott   111 286 34:25.8 1:58:34.9 8:36.8
5 893 Matthew Wood   (112) (398) 34:37.8 2:33:12.7 8:48.8
6 850 Nils Diederik   More Than 5   37:30.2 3:10:42.9 11:41.2

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 2:02:40.2

Ave Time:30:40.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1313 Nate Booker   50 50 27:14.5 27:14.5 0:00.0
2 1312 Tim Zwart   72 122 29:00.8 56:15.3 1:46.2
3 1314 Aden P   107 229 33:10.2 1:29:25.5 5:55.6
4 112 Devon Crechiola   108 337 33:14.6 2:02:40.2 6:00.1

Team - Rockway Mennonite

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 2:10:36.3

Ave Time:32:39.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 806 Ty Cowell   60 60 28:04.9 28:04.9 0:00.0
2 821 Andrew Willms   104 164 32:58.6 1:01:03.5 4:53.7
3 803 Noah Albrecht   105 269 33:04.5 1:34:08.0 4:59.6
4 816 Luke Klassen   118 387 36:28.2 2:10:36.3 8:23.3

Final Team Results - Boys

Senior Boys 7000m

Team - St James

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:39:42.3

Ave Time:24:55.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Gavin Hughes   9 9 24:11.9 24:11.9 0:00.0
2 1007 Cole Hannam   10 19 24:23.1 48:35.0 0:11.1
3 1015 Callum MacGregor   12 31 24:47.1 1:13:22.1 0:35.2
4 1030 Mikey Townsend   25 56 26:20.1 1:39:42.3 2:08.2
5 1027 Morgan Sullivan   (59) (115) 28:51.9 2:08:34.3 4:40.0
6 994 Nick Clark-Horvath   More Than 5   31:27.3 2:40:01.6 7:15.4
7 995 Justin Coffey   More Than 5   34:50.2 3:14:51.8 10:38.3
8 1006 Oisin Graydon   More Than 5   35:23.2 3:50:15.1 11:11.3

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:44:26.1

Ave Time:26:06.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 852 John Fish   1 1 22:26.2 22:26.2 0:00.0
2 879 Filip Popovic   27 28 26:45.5 49:11.7 4:19.3
3 862 Millpreet Kumbej   37 65 27:31.9 1:16:43.6 5:05.7
4 886 Graham Smith   42 107 27:42.5 1:44:26.1 5:16.3
5 888 Suyog Tamrakar   (47) (154) 28:05.8 2:12:32.0 5:39.6
6 855 Bruno Heredia Alcocier   More Than 5   28:27.9 2:40:59.9 6:01.7
7 889 Sumeet Thukral   More Than 5   31:19.3 3:12:19.3 8:53.1
8 887 Brennan Sniatenchuk   More Than 5   32:30.6 3:44:50.0 10:04.4
9 867 Advait Maybhate   More Than 5   32:59.6 4:17:49.6 10:33.4
10 844 Fred Chun   More Than 5   34:58.1 4:52:47.8 12:31.9

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:45:51.0

Ave Time:26:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Austin Ernst-Finnie   14 14 24:56.1 24:56.1 0:00.0
2 427 Brandon Sellers   22 36 26:03.0 50:59.2 1:06.8
3 408 Id Essa   29 65 26:49.4 1:17:48.7 1:53.3
4 430 Carlos Villalobos   46 111 28:02.2 1:45:51.0 3:06.1
5 426 Jackson Schwartz   (87) (198) 30:06.7 2:15:57.7 5:10.5
6 425 Jared Riepert   More Than 5   33:29.5 2:49:27.2 8:33.3
7 424 Jonathan Preece   More Than 5   34:47.1 3:24:14.3 9:50.9
8 428 Bailey Shantz   More Than 5   37:01.6 4:01:16.0 12:05.4
9 420 Ross Malcolm   More Than 5   37:34.4 4:38:50.4 12:38.2
10 396 Ahmed Abdullah   More Than 5   38:50.9 5:17:41.4 13:54.7

Team - London Central

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:46:31.7

Ave Time:26:37.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 Levi Shimer-Whitehead   11 11 24:25.7 24:25.7 0:00.0
2 588 Ridvan Song   28 39 26:49.0 51:14.8 2:23.3
3 573 Justin Ngo   38 77 27:32.9 1:18:47.7 3:07.1
4 585 Luke Sheppard   43 120 27:43.9 1:46:31.7 3:18.1
5 577 Ben Prevost   (65) (185) 29:03.4 2:15:35.1 4:37.6
6 589 Allen Sun   More Than 5   29:10.5 2:44:45.6 4:44.7
7 563 Tynan Kelly   More Than 5   29:14.5 3:14:00.2 4:48.8
8 547 Neil Chisholm   More Than 5   29:44.0 3:43:44.2 5:18.2
9 594 Christopher Vitols   More Than 5   31:27.6 4:15:11.8 7:01.8

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:47:25.4

Ave Time:26:51.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Eric Morris   3 3 22:58.6 22:58.6 0:00.0
2 194 Jake Cousineau   19 22 25:38.9 48:37.6 2:40.3
3 210 Tyler Young   26 48 26:35.3 1:15:12.9 3:36.7
4 207 Ryan Thring   121 169 32:12.5 1:47:25.4 9:13.9
5 197 Jack Ellery   (129) (298) 32:33.0 2:19:58.4 9:34.4
6 201 Quinn Mallany   More Than 5   39:11.2 2:59:09.7 16:12.6

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:50:24.4

Ave Time:27:36.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Kyle Sawyer   17 17 25:22.4 25:22.4 0:00.0
2 39 Gony Dak   44 61 27:44.9 53:07.4 2:22.4
3 40 Bradley Dauria   48 109 28:09.9 1:21:17.3 2:47.4
4 33 Ben Bergen   68 177 29:07.0 1:50:24.4 3:44.6
5 71 David Orellana   (82) (259) 29:49.1 2:20:13.6 4:26.6
6 48 Alex Ferro   More Than 5   31:03.0 2:51:16.6 5:40.5
7 81 Joshua Van De Vegte   More Than 5   34:23.8 3:25:40.5 9:01.3
8 70 Edward Nguyen   More Than 5   38:04.2 4:03:44.8 12:41.7
9 56 Luke Hendrikse   More Than 5   38:54.4 4:42:39.2 13:31.9
10 64 Brandon McBain   More Than 5   38:56.5 5:21:35.8 13:34.1

Team - Resurrection

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:53:33.2

Ave Time:28:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 771 Tyson Augusto   34 34 27:11.4 27:11.4 0:00.0
2 798 Memo Vargas   52 86 28:26.1 55:37.6 1:14.7
3 769 Tyler Agocs   58 144 28:51.2 1:24:28.8 1:39.7
4 783 Ryan MacLean   67 211 29:04.3 1:53:33.2 1:52.9
5 797 Chris Storer   (97) (308) 30:58.0 2:24:31.2 3:46.5

Team - F.E. Madill

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:52:48.6

Ave Time:28:12.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Michael Schraa   30 30 26:52.0 26:52.0 0:00.0
2 285 Jordan Pham   32 62 27:07.9 54:00.0 0:15.9
3 289 Evan Skinn   74 136 29:21.2 1:23:21.2 2:29.1
4 276 Landon Anderson-Johnston   76 212 29:27.4 1:52:48.6 2:35.3
5 282 Franklin Marshall   (77) (289) 29:35.9 2:22:24.6 2:43.9
6 278 Jeff Gordon   More Than 5   30:37.4 2:53:02.0 3:45.4

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:52:33.0

Ave Time:28:08.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 921 Greg Danayan   13 13 24:52.1 24:52.1 0:00.0
2 970 Nathaniel Wells   40 53 27:36.5 52:28.7 2:44.3
3 967 Kyson Vi   61 114 28:54.2 1:21:22.9 4:02.0
4 916 Colin Cabral   103 217 31:10.0 1:52:33.0 6:17.9
5 929 Josh Gancena   (108) (325) 31:24.9 2:23:58.0 6:32.7
6 927 Curtis Floras   More Than 5   32:17.7 2:56:15.7 7:25.6
7 943 Adrian Logo   More Than 5   32:59.5 3:29:15.3 8:07.3

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 1:53:05.7

Ave Time:28:16.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Joseph Dick   16 16 25:11.9 25:11.9 0:00.0
2 151 Dylan Jamieson   54 70 28:31.5 53:43.4 3:19.5
3 147 Andrew Gray   75 145 29:27.2 1:23:10.7 4:15.2
4 143 Iain Davidson   83 228 29:55.0 1:53:05.7 4:43.0
5 162 Ryan Ritchie   (101) (329) 31:07.2 2:24:12.9 5:55.2
6 157 Daniel Peng   More Than 5   31:44.1 2:55:57.0 6:32.1
7 159 Ryan Perry   More Than 5   32:31.2 3:28:28.3 7:19.3
8 171 Steven Yang   More Than 5   33:40.1 4:02:08.4 8:28.1
9 152 Dane Kirkpatrick   More Than 5   33:50.6 4:35:59.0 8:38.6
10 169 Callum Wareham   More Than 5   33:52.9 5:09:52.0 8:41.0
11 156 Elliot Nagao   More Than 5   34:56.7 5:44:48.8 9:44.8
12 150 Jack Humphrey   More Than 5   35:52.7 6:20:41.6 10:40.8
13 170 Sachitha Wijekoon   More Than 5   41:03.4 7:01:45.0 15:51.5

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:55:02.5

Ave Time:28:45.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Charles Vandervaart   35 35 27:19.5 27:19.5 0:00.0
2 1236 Tristan Curry   53 88 28:29.5 55:49.0 1:10.0
3 1264 Ben Vanzant   63 151 28:59.6 1:24:48.7 1:40.1
4 1243 Michael Horwath   90 241 30:13.8 1:55:02.5 2:54.3
5 1229 Alex Bradley   (122) (363) 32:15.4 2:27:18.0 4:55.9
6 1247 Marcus Lengyel   More Than 5   32:27.7 2:59:45.7 5:08.2
7 1269 Tom Wylie   More Than 5   33:18.6 3:33:04.3 5:59.1

Team - Orangeville

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:56:44.8

Ave Time:29:11.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 675 Aidan Richards   24 24 26:17.8 26:17.8 0:00.0
2 683 Yuji Tsukuma   66 90 29:03.5 55:21.4 2:45.7
3 663 Ian Fraser   79 169 29:43.2 1:25:04.6 3:25.3
4 685 Liam Wilson   112 281 31:40.1 1:56:44.8 5:22.3
5 677 Tanner Rogers   (127) (408) 32:31.4 2:29:16.3 6:13.6
6 660 Ephraim Borreta   More Than 5   36:56.3 3:06:12.6 10:38.4

Team - St. Michael Catholic

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:57:29.4

Ave Time:29:22.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1102 Gage Armstrong   51 51 28:24.1 28:24.1 0:00.0
2 1147 Shawn Van Herk   62 113 28:54.9 57:19.0 0:30.8
3 1149 Mike Visser   80 193 29:46.7 1:27:05.8 1:22.6
4 1133 John McCarthy   91 284 30:23.5 1:57:29.4 1:59.4
5 1112 Trevor Degroot   (94) (378) 30:43.6 2:28:13.0 2:19.5
6 1119 Andrew Giannakopoulos   More Than 5   30:49.8 2:59:02.8 2:25.7
7 1144 Dominic Sharpe   More Than 5   31:23.8 3:30:26.6 2:59.7
8 1123 Peter Gras   More Than 5   31:29.8 4:01:56.5 3:05.7
9 1143 Nick Ruttan   More Than 5   32:15.1 4:34:11.6 3:51.0
10 1137 Jonah Nyenhuis   More Than 5   33:23.8 5:07:35.4 4:59.7
11 1128 Cam Leyser   More Than 5   33:45.0 5:41:20.5 5:20.9
12 1141 Kevin Rops   More Than 5   33:54.9 6:15:15.4 5:30.8
13 1107 Matt Coombs   More Than 5   34:36.1 6:49:51.5 6:12.0
14 1121 Brayden Gras   More Than 5   35:10.8 7:25:02.4 6:46.7
15 1122 Devin Gras   More Than 5   37:15.0 8:02:17.5 8:50.9

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 1:59:14.5

Ave Time:29:48.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Zach Frangos   7 7 23:43.4 23:43.4 0:00.0
2 122 Bradley Lowe   64 71 29:03.3 52:46.7 5:19.9
3 113 Surien Das-Giwojno   139 210 33:02.7 1:25:49.4 9:19.2
4 131 Danny Ou   144 354 33:25.1 1:59:14.5 9:41.7
5 115 Brett Doering   (155) (509) 34:43.8 2:33:58.3 11:00.4
6 124 Shaurya Madan   More Than 5   44:33.6 3:18:32.0 20:50.2

Team - Listowel

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 355

Team Score (times): 2:00:55.8

Ave Time:30:13.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Marc Bunzendahl   20 20 25:44.2 25:44.2 0:00.0
2 541 Shawn Skinner   98 118 30:59.8 56:44.1 5:15.6
3 538 Alex Kloostra   117 235 32:01.2 1:28:45.4 6:17.0
4 539 Ryan Rich   120 355 32:10.4 2:00:55.8 6:26.1

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 2:02:29.7

Ave Time:30:37.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Liam Ogilvie   18 18 25:36.6 25:36.6 0:00.0
2 378 Nolan Jonescu   85 103 29:59.2 55:35.8 4:22.6
3 391 David Van Ommen   86 189 30:06.2 1:25:42.1 4:29.6
4 374 Kevin Duong   168 357 36:47.6 2:02:29.7 11:11.0
5 369 Alex Cattran   (178) (535) 40:49.7 2:43:19.5 15:13.1

Team - Forest Heights SS

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 2:03:31.6

Ave Time:30:52.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1294 George Kenyon   36 36 27:25.6 27:25.6 0:00.0
2 1308 Bryce Wilson   114 150 31:42.1 59:07.7 4:16.4
3 1289 Humberto Gomez   115 265 31:51.3 1:30:59.0 4:25.6
4 1301 Theyson Schlitt   128 393 32:32.5 2:03:31.6 5:06.8
5 1285 Aaron Damaren   (166) (559) 36:33.9 2:40:05.6 9:08.2
6 1307 Alex Wilcox   More Than 5   36:43.2 3:16:48.8 9:17.5
7 1295 Lennium Liou   More Than 5   39:09.2 3:55:58.1 11:43.6

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 2:06:08.6

Ave Time:31:32.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1208 Jason Holmes   39 39 27:33.3 27:33.3 0:00.0
2 1221 Christian Payne   73 112 29:19.0 56:52.3 1:45.7
3 1220 Dylan Munro   135 247 32:42.1 1:29:34.5 5:08.8
4 1211 Jacob Isaac   167 414 36:34.0 2:06:08.6 9:00.7

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 2:04:41.4

Ave Time:31:10.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Mitchell Mowbray   31 31 27:05.4 27:05.4 0:00.0
2 513 Lucas Johnston   124 155 32:25.7 59:31.2 5:20.3
3 518 Blake Morton   131 286 32:33.6 1:32:04.8 5:28.1
4 534 Thomas Waldner Khan   132 418 32:36.5 2:04:41.4 5:31.0
5 498 Perry Dollar   (133) (551) 32:38.7 2:37:20.1 5:33.2
6 532 Lucas Tanner   More Than 5   34:40.9 3:12:01.0 7:35.4
7 509 Alex Hobson   More Than 5   36:57.9 3:48:58.9 9:52.4
8 506 Owen Harrison   More Than 5   37:35.4 4:26:34.4 10:29.9
9 512 Brandon Hoover   More Than 5   39:26.9 5:06:01.3 12:21.4
10 505 Zack Gowland   More Than 5   41:23.0 5:47:24.3 14:17.5

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 420

Team Score (times): 2:15:44.9

Ave Time:33:56.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Spencer Kielar   33 33 27:10.0 27:10.0 0:00.0
2 472 Luke Lawson   56 89 28:44.2 55:54.3 1:34.2
3 475 Luke Oosterhuis   146 235 33:36.0 1:29:30.4 6:26.0
4 462 Robbie De Castris   185 420 46:14.5 2:15:44.9 19:04.4
5 476 Sam Pintana   (186) (606) 47:04.9 3:02:49.8 19:54.8

Team - Espanola

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 436

Team Score (times): 2:07:01.0

Ave Time:31:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Miles Sutherland   55 55 28:36.7 28:36.7 0:00.0
2 256 Justice Abitong   109 164 31:26.0 1:00:02.7 2:49.2
3 272 Mayson Stencill   111 275 31:36.4 1:31:39.2 2:59.6
4 261 Theron McGregor   161 436 35:21.8 2:07:01.0 6:45.0
5 268 Isaiah Robinson   (184) (620) 45:21.5 2:52:22.6 16:44.7

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 440

Team Score (times): 2:05:52.2

Ave Time:31:28.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 322 Zach Webber   72 72 29:17.7 29:17.7 0:00.0
2 305 Tristan Hopkins   105 177 31:13.7 1:00:31.5 1:56.0
3 292 Justin Bijker   126 303 32:29.1 1:33:00.6 3:11.4
4 294 Deon Cohen   137 440 32:51.6 2:05:52.2 3:33.8
5 314 Matti Rajamaki   (147) (587) 33:49.9 2:39:42.2 4:32.2
6 310 Hawke McMenemy   More Than 5   34:58.7 3:14:41.0 5:41.0
7 313 Sean Ragany   More Than 5   40:24.6 3:55:05.6 11:06.8

Team - Central Huron

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 2:13:09.0

Ave Time:33:17.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Mackenzie Berard   21 21 25:52.5 25:52.5 0:00.0
2 173 Alex Cowman   70 91 29:17.1 55:09.7 3:24.6
3 179 Mark Metzger   174 265 37:34.1 1:32:43.9 11:41.6
4 174 Quinn Driscoll   177 442 40:25.1 2:13:09.0 14:32.6

Team - St David

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 465

Team Score (times): 2:07:26.5

Ave Time:31:51.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 975 Joe Butterworth   78 78 29:37.3 29:37.3 0:00.0
2 981 Jack Hesselink   119 197 32:04.4 1:01:41.7 2:27.0
3 980 Matt Henriques   125 322 32:26.5 1:34:08.3 2:49.2
4 983 Marcus Nandu   143 465 33:18.2 2:07:26.5 3:40.9
5 982 Ryan Karl   (148) (613) 33:55.7 2:41:22.2 4:18.3

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 488

Team Score (times): 2:09:24.1

Ave Time:32:21.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Wyatt Knowles   89 89 30:09.4 30:09.4 0:00.0
2 1096 Braden Lohnes   102 191 31:08.9 1:01:18.4 0:59.5
3 1100 Christopher Slocum   141 332 33:13.3 1:34:31.8 3:03.9
4 1089 Alex Knights   156 488 34:52.3 2:09:24.1 4:42.9

Team - Rockway Mennonite

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 496

Team Score (times): 2:12:12.8

Ave Time:33:03.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 808 Andre Dixon   60 60 28:53.8 28:53.8 0:00.0
2 818 Ben Neufeld   110 170 31:30.7 1:00:24.6 2:36.9
3 804 Micah Beech   157 327 34:54.5 1:35:19.2 6:00.7
4 807 Nathan Diller-Harder   169 496 36:53.5 2:12:12.8 7:59.7
5 814 Conrad Heidebrecht   (175) (671) 38:57.7 2:51:10.5 10:03.8

Team - Woodland Christian

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 499

Team Score (times): 2:09:56.5

Ave Time:32:29.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1270 David Boonstra   99 99 31:02.0 31:02.0 0:00.0
2 1280 Nathan Zomer   118 217 32:01.3 1:03:03.4 0:59.3
3 1276 Joshua Shepherd   130 347 32:33.5 1:35:36.9 1:31.4
4 1279 Nathanael Willms   152 499 34:19.5 2:09:56.5 3:17.5

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 522

Team Score (times): 2:11:04.0

Ave Time:32:46.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 Noah Davis   104 104 31:13.1 31:13.1 0:00.0
2 895 Liam Cain   123 227 32:18.6 1:03:31.7 1:05.4
3 904 Matthew MacDonald   145 372 33:30.7 1:37:02.4 2:17.6
4 894 Will Barrie   150 522 34:01.5 2:11:04.0 2:48.4

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 525

Team Score (times): 2:12:14.6

Ave Time:33:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 761 Saman Sandhu   71 71 29:17.2 29:17.2 0:00.0
2 767 Ethan Verhaul   142 213 33:18.2 1:02:35.4 4:01.0
3 739 Saroosh Ashraf   154 367 34:42.9 1:37:18.3 5:25.7
4 750 Jordan Lam   158 525 34:56.3 2:12:14.6 5:39.1

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 538

Team Score (times): 2:17:11.5

Ave Time:34:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 616 Jasper Smith   84 84 29:59.1 29:59.1 0:00.0
2 609 Kyle Mars   113 197 31:41.1 1:01:40.2 1:41.9
3 606 Leo Joseph   165 362 36:32.8 1:38:13.1 6:33.7
4 619 Zac Thorne   176 538 38:58.4 2:17:11.5 8:59.2

Team - David Suzuki

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 2:17:12.4

Ave Time:34:18.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Eric Duquette   106 106 31:16.7 31:16.7 0:00.0
2 239 Vidur Suri   138 244 32:55.4 1:04:12.1 1:38.7
3 214 Tajhea Binns   162 406 35:45.7 1:39:57.8 4:28.9
4 221 Abi Harindran   171 577 37:14.5 2:17:12.4 5:57.8
5 229 Hans Bennedict Noble   (172) (749) 37:16.4 2:54:28.9 5:59.7
6 227 Siddhartha Mistry   More Than 5   37:26.4 3:31:55.3 6:09.7
7 231 Daniel Pereira   More Than 5   41:16.4 4:13:11.8 9:59.7
8 242 Josh Viravonth   More Than 5   42:03.1 4:55:14.9 10:46.4
9 235 Puhkarnjit Sahota   More Than 5   45:03.8 5:40:18.8 13:47.1
10 234 Ryan Ramsuchit   More Than 5   45:21.0 6:25:39.9 14:04.3
11 213 Harshaman Bajwa   More Than 5   45:42.9 7:11:22.8 14:26.2
12 233 William Pryor   More Than 5   49:22.0 8:00:44.9 18:05.3