Waterloo County Invitational XC Race

October 08, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Girls

Midget Girls 3000m

Team - St. Michael Catholic Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 47:58.6 Ave Time:11:59.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1339

Elizabeth Drake

 

2

2

11:07.3

11:07.3

0:00.0

2

1362

Laurissa Wiper

 

12

14

12:09.1

23:16.5

1:01.8

3

1338

Natalie Dinsmore

 

15

29

12:14.7

35:31.2

1:07.4

4

1341

Mikayla Flanagan

 

22

51

12:27.3

47:58.6

1:20.0

5

1359

Kate Schneider

 

(23)

(74)

12:28.3

1:00:26.9

1:20.9

6

1354

Rachel Nash

 

More Than 5

 

12:32.4

1:12:59.4

1:25.1

7

1357

Samantha Reidy

 

More Than 5

 

12:57.9

1:25:57.3

1:50.5

8

1358

Amber Rock

 

More Than 5

 

13:00.3

1:38:57.6

1:53.0

9

1343

Keara Flood

 

More Than 5

 

14:28.9

1:53:26.6

3:21.6

 
Team - Rockway Mennonite Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 51:03.3 Ave Time:12:45.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

939

Tessa Hedrick

 

5

5

11:43.6

11:43.6

0:00.0

2

937

Kaitlyn Fabian

 

10

15

12:01.7

23:45.4

0:18.1

3

940

Claudia Heeney

 

11

26

12:06.7

35:52.1

0:23.0

4

941

Kirby Svorkdal

 

77

103

15:11.1

51:03.3

3:27.5

5

938

Anya Fieguth

 

(86)

(189)

15:30.2

1:06:33.5

3:46.5

 
Team - Centennial CVI Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 51:27.2 Ave Time:12:51.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Amber Champagne

 

6

6

11:49.6

11:49.6

0:00.0

2

219

Kyla Vickers

 

8

14

11:53.3

23:43.0

0:03.7

3

229

Jessica Glascott

 

42

56

13:19.8

37:02.8

1:30.1

4

222

Chelsea Pergolas

 

66

122

14:24.3

51:27.2

2:34.7

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 51:53.9 Ave Time:12:58.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

798

Brooklyn Haelzle

 

27

27

12:33.5

12:33.5

0:00.0

2

791

Hannah Broham

 

28

55

12:37.0

25:10.5

0:03.5

3

796

Ashley Geddes

 

34

89

13:03.2

38:13.8

0:29.7

4

788

Sydney Benninger

 

48

137

13:40.1

51:53.9

1:06.6

5

792

Lindsay Costello

 

(98)

(235)

16:07.4

1:08:01.4

3:33.8

 
Team - St James Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 52:07.5 Ave Time:13:01.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1139

Tianna Lostrocco

 

1

1

10:56.8

10:56.8

0:00.0

2

1138

Ianna Krudwig

 

17

18

12:15.9

23:12.7

1:19.0

3

1135

Agatha Godlewski

 

39

57

13:17.3

36:30.0

2:20.5

4

1137

Katie Jones

 

89

146

15:37.5

52:07.5

4:40.6

5

1130

Bella Doucette

 

(90)

(236)

15:40.5

1:07:48.0

4:43.7

6

1128

Nicole Bulmer

 

More Than 5

 

16:28.0

1:24:16.1

5:31.2

 
Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 53:42.4 Ave Time:13:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1268

Arren Osadzuk

 

37

37

13:12.3

13:12.3

0:00.0

2

1262

Claire Hannusch

 

41

78

13:17.9

26:30.3

0:05.5

3

1266

Abigael Lohnes

 

45

123

13:21.9

39:52.3

0:09.5

4

1263

Katy Lagasse

 

52

175

13:50.1

53:42.4

0:37.7

 
Team - St John's College Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 54:13.7 Ave Time:13:33.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1175

Carolyn Coon

 

24

24

12:28.4

12:28.4

0:00.0

2

1174

Bianca Chevarie

 

40

64

13:17.6

25:46.0

0:49.2

3

1172

Victoria Blosdale

 

57

121

14:11.8

39:57.9

1:43.4

4

1170

Maddy Arnott

 

64

185

14:15.8

54:13.7

1:47.4

5

1176

Kaiya Daly

 

(67)

(252)

14:26.4

1:08:40.1

1:58.0

 
Team - St Benedict Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 56:31.9 Ave Time:14:07.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1087

Nikki Soares

 

4

4

11:39.0

11:39.0

0:00.0

2

1073

Bethany Lewis

 

20

24

12:26.0

24:05.0

0:46.9

3

1090

Kyanna Vi

 

58

82

14:12.3

38:17.4

2:33.2

4

1068

Ashley Holman

 

117

199

18:14.4

56:31.9

6:35.4

 
Team - Cameron Heights Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 55:42.4 Ave Time:13:55.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

179

Paige Sweeney

 

13

13

12:11.2

12:11.2

0:00.0

2

161

Jaden Heimbecker

 

51

64

13:48.9

26:00.1

1:37.6

3

167

Leen Khalil

 

54

118

14:01.3

40:01.5

1:50.1

4

155

Shalinie Bhola

 

91

209

15:40.8

55:42.4

3:29.6

5

172

Juliana Magditsch

 

(92)

(301)

15:41.0

1:11:23.4

3:29.7

6

163

Mariah Hurlburt

 

More Than 5

 

20:08.4

1:31:31.9

7:57.2

7

159

Kaitlin Duong

 

More Than 5

 

20:09.2

1:51:41.1

7:58.0

8

158

Cynthia Duong

 

More Than 5

 

20:12.0

2:11:53.2

8:00.8

 
Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 59:26.8 Ave Time:14:51.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Isabel Walford

 

53

53

13:53.4

13:53.4

0:00.0

2

53

Jessica Reibel

 

73

126

14:51.8

28:45.2

0:58.4

3

1567

Carleigh Rau

 

80

206

15:19.7

44:05.0

1:26.3

4

52

Courtney Rau

 

82

288

15:21.8

59:26.8

1:28.3

5

39

Davena Layne

 

(83)

(371)

15:23.6

1:14:50.4

1:30.2

6

41

Jaelyn Lorenz

 

More Than 5

 

16:27.7

1:31:18.2

2:34.3

7

29

Bella Drummond

 

More Than 5

 

17:31.7

1:48:49.9

3:38.3

8

34

Caroline Freymond

 

More Than 5

 

19:49.9

2:08:39.8

5:56.5

 
Team - North Park (Brantford) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:03:21.7 Ave Time:15:50.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

744

Mila Gretzky

 

9

9

12:00.4

12:00.4

0:00.0

2

739

Sierra Martin

 

60

69

14:13.9

26:14.4

2:13.5

3

733

Taylor Cicoria

 

105

174

16:51.7

43:06.2

4:51.2

4

747

Zoe Wilson

 

123

297

20:15.5

1:03:21.7

8:15.0

 
Team - Waterloo-Oxford Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 59:38.6 Ave Time:14:54.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1455

Morgan McLaughlin

 

62

62

14:14.4

14:14.4

0:00.0

2

1447

Margret Heckman

 

69

131

14:34.7

28:49.1

0:20.2

3

1436

Jacquiline Bender

 

70

201

14:35.6

43:24.8

0:21.2

4

1450

Madison Jacklin

 

99

300

16:13.8

59:38.6

1:59.4

5

1441

Gretta Dotzert

 

(121)

(421)

19:50.9

1:19:29.6

5:36.5

 
Team - Resurrection Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:05:14.3 Ave Time:16:18.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

887

Cristy Argueta

 

35

35

13:06.9

13:06.9

0:00.0

2

910

Isabella Tyc

 

72

107

14:46.5

27:53.4

1:39.5

3

893

Emily Flynn

 

87

194

15:31.3

43:24.7

2:24.3

4

892

Mackenzie Donaldson

 

125

319

21:49.5

1:05:14.3

8:42.6

 
Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:03:07.1 Ave Time:15:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

990

Claire Perkins

 

7

7

11:49.8

11:49.8

0:00.0

2

977

Kaitlin Cowan

 

85

92

15:27.3

27:17.1

3:37.4

3

995

Meghan Vandenberg

 

113

205

17:41.6

44:58.8

5:51.8

4

989

Malika Osmain

 

116

321

18:08.3

1:03:07.1

6:18.4

 
Team - St Mary's (Kitchener) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:01:50.4 Ave Time:15:27.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1217

Alyssa Fonseca

 

65

65

14:23.1

14:23.1

0:00.0

2

1221

Regan Kennedy

 

84

149

15:27.0

29:50.1

1:03.9

3

1211

Avery Bate

 

96

245

15:59.8

45:49.9

1:36.6

4

1227

Madison Witt

 

97

342

16:00.5

1:01:50.4

1:37.3

5

1214

Luisa Diaz Gonzalez

 

(115)

(457)

17:56.4

1:19:46.9

3:33.3

 
Team - Waterloo CI Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:04:15.4 Ave Time:16:03.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1404

Julie Glofcheskie

 

75

75

15:01.0

15:01.0

0:00.0

2

1403

Megan Fish

 

93

168

15:46.0

30:47.1

0:44.9

3

1407

Julia Jin

 

103

271

16:41.8

47:28.9

1:40.7

4

1411

Julia Qian

 

104

375

16:46.5

1:04:15.4

1:45.4

5

1412

Cathy Qiu

 

(112)

(487)

17:37.3

1:21:52.8

2:36.3

6

1405

Betty Guo

 

More Than 5

 

17:52.1

1:39:45.0

2:51.1

7

1402

Catherine Cheung

 

More Than 5

 

18:59.6

1:58:44.6

3:58.5

8

1413

Jenna Rowbotham

 

More Than 5

 

19:01.1

2:17:45.8

4:00.0

9

1415

Anita Yang

 

More Than 5

 

19:16.3

2:37:02.1

4:15.2

10

1409

Daisy Martin

 

More Than 5

 

20:04.1

2:57:06.3

5:03.0

 
Team - Kitchener-Waterloo Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:09:53.9 Ave Time:17:28.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

670

Emma Gowland

 

74

74

14:54.5

14:54.5

0:00.0

2

665

Meaghan Barnes

 

100

174

16:21.0

31:15.5

1:26.5

3

676

Sydney Mader

 

108

282

17:04.2

48:19.8

2:09.7

4

666

Kathleen Carrillos

 

124

406

21:34.1

1:09:53.9

6:39.6

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Junior Girls 4000m

 
 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:09:38.3 Ave Time:17:24.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Fiona Costello

 

3

3

16:13.0

16:13.0

0:00.0

2

807

Tayrn McManus

 

9

12

17:03.9

33:16.9

0:50.9

3

794

Sydney Creighton

 

17

29

18:09.5

51:26.4

1:56.5

4

801

Hayleigh King

 

18

47

18:11.8

1:09:38.3

1:58.7

5

804

Harlee Major

 

(43)

(90)

19:42.1

1:29:20.4

3:29.0

6

790

Emily Berry

 

More Than 5

 

20:07.4

1:49:27.8

3:54.4

7

805

Mylene Manuel

 

More Than 5

 

20:23.3

2:09:51.2

4:10.3

 
Team - Resurrection Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:09:30.1 Ave Time:17:22.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

907

Eliza Smith

 

4

4

16:29.9

16:29.9

0:00.0

2

896

Kara Hughes

 

12

16

17:13.8

33:43.7

0:43.8

3

897

Kaitlyn Hunter

 

13

29

17:33.8

51:17.6

1:03.9

4

888

Daphne Barre

 

19

48

18:12.5

1:09:30.1

1:42.5

5

899

Heather Jessup

 

(65)

(113)

21:03.9

1:30:34.1

4:34.0

6

903

Vicky Lehner

 

More Than 5

 

21:05.0

1:51:39.1

4:35.1

7

904

Monica McCullough

 

More Than 5

 

23:01.4

2:14:40.5

6:31.4

8

906

Lorraine Roy

 

More Than 5

 

23:14.2

2:37:54.8

6:44.2

 
Team - St James Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:14:13.9 Ave Time:18:33.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1133

Grace Glaab

 

10

10

17:05.2

17:05.2

0:00.0

2

1145

Angela Tapnio

 

25

35

18:46.0

35:51.3

1:40.7

3

1129

Catherine Butts

 

29

64

18:53.2

54:44.5

1:47.9

4

1141

Ruth Martin

 

39

103

19:29.4

1:14:13.9

2:24.1

5

1142

Madi McLennan

 

(45)

(148)

19:54.0

1:34:08.0

2:48.7

6

1127

Kaitlyn Brown

 

More Than 5

 

20:34.4

1:54:42.4

3:29.2

 
Team - Preston Secondary Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:17:29.5 Ave Time:19:22.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

872

Abigail Smith

 

31

31

18:54.9

18:54.9

0:00.0

2

868

Amanda Nickless

 

36

67

19:13.5

38:08.5

0:18.5

3

865

Nancy Huang

 

40

107

19:29.4

57:38.0

0:34.4

4

861

Devon Cron

 

44

151

19:51.5

1:17:29.5

0:56.5

5

873

Mikayla Weinhardt

 

(46)

(197)

19:58.2

1:37:27.8

1:03.2

6

871

Payton Shank

 

More Than 5

 

22:36.5

2:00:04.3

3:41.5

7

869

Kambel Schmalz

 

More Than 5

 

24:53.1

2:24:57.4

5:58.1

8

860

Ashlyn Corrigan

 

More Than 5

 

26:12.9

2:51:10.4

7:17.9

 
Team - Guelph C.V.I. Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:19:21.5 Ave Time:19:50.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

538

Rose Tabasi

 

27

27

18:50.7

18:50.7

0:00.0

2

539

Sarah Tucker

 

30

57

18:53.5

37:44.3

0:02.7

3

533

Hannah Polley

 

54

111

20:21.8

58:06.1

1:31.0

4

537

Kate Runciman

 

68

179

21:15.3

1:19:21.5

2:24.5

5

534

Kael Prickett

 

(72)

(251)

21:27.4

1:40:48.9

2:36.6

6

541

Kaija Wassermann

 

More Than 5

 

21:31.6

2:02:20.6

2:40.8

7

544

Hanning Ye

 

More Than 5

 

25:06.2

2:27:26.8

6:15.4

8

531

Viola Junge

 

More Than 5

 

29:16.1

2:56:42.9

10:25.3

9

535

Fatima Rahman

 

More Than 5

 

31:26.2

3:28:09.2

12:35.4

 
Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:21:51.2 Ave Time:20:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1264

Julia Latham

 

16

16

18:01.7

18:01.7

0:00.0

2

1259

Mackenzie Currie

 

55

71

20:25.8

38:27.6

2:24.0

3

1261

Alex Gresel-Campbell

 

75

146

21:30.5

59:58.1

3:28.7

4

1260

Teeghan Gallagher

 

79

225

21:53.1

1:21:51.2

3:51.3

5

1258

Chloe Carltan

 

(108)

(333)

27:27.4

1:49:18.7

9:25.6

 
Team - Cameron Heights Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:23:22.1 Ave Time:20:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Tobi Matzek

 

48

48

20:02.1

20:02.1

0:00.0

2

180

Reyna Tao

 

57

105

20:30.6

40:32.8

0:28.4

3

170

Rachel Long

 

67

172

21:07.8

1:01:40.6

1:05.6

4

160

Bianca Freeborn

 

76

248

21:41.5

1:23:22.1

1:39.4

5

181

Olivia Vander Veen

 

(87)

(335)

22:45.5

1:46:07.7

2:43.3

6

157

Rebecca Dragusin

 

More Than 5

 

26:02.7

2:12:10.4

6:00.5

 
Team - Brantford Collegiate Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:24:35.9 Ave Time:21:08.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Myah Crosby

 

24

24

18:43.4

18:43.4

0:00.0

2

117

Eve Klunder

 

58

82

20:45.8

39:29.2

2:02.3

3

119

Arden Leschuk

 

84

166

22:32.0

1:02:01.3

3:48.6

4

113

Phoebe Harrington

 

85

251

22:34.5

1:24:35.9

3:51.1

5

114

Zoe Harrington

 

(86)

(337)

22:34.7

1:47:10.6

3:51.2

6

121

Elisha Robbins

 

More Than 5

 

23:10.1

2:10:20.7

4:26.6

7

129

Molly Varey

 

More Than 5

 

23:12.0

2:33:32.7

4:28.6

8

97

Hannah Antonowicz

 

More Than 5

 

27:53.2

3:01:26.0

9:09.8

9

128

Terra Vanstone

 

More Than 5

 

2:13:19.6

5:14:45.7

1:54:36.2

 
Team - St Mary's (Kitchener) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:25:14.0 Ave Time:21:18.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1220

Bailey Hehn

 

52

52

20:15.3

20:15.3

0:00.0

2

1223

Andrea Lesic

 

53

105

20:15.4

40:30.7

0:00.1

3

1222

Nicole Leal

 

60

165

20:49.7

1:01:20.4

0:34.4

4

1218

Gillian Fownes

 

93

258

23:53.5

1:25:14.0

3:38.2

 
Team - Westside Secondary Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:25:30.8 Ave Time:21:22.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1515

Caitlin Sostar

 

20

20

18:18.4

18:18.4

0:00.0

2

1519

Jamie Ward

 

74

94

21:30.3

39:48.8

3:11.9

3

1516

Jade Stannard

 

78

172

21:52.8

1:01:41.6

3:34.3

4

1520

Catharine Warriner

 

92

264

23:49.2

1:25:30.8

5:30.8

5

1500

Deanna Bowden

 

(96)

(360)

24:19.1

1:49:49.9

6:00.6

6

1501

Mckayla Busch

 

More Than 5

 

25:04.2

2:14:54.2

6:45.8

 
Team - St. Michael Catholic Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:29:34.9 Ave Time:22:23.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1355

Brooke Overholt

 

5

5

16:42.2

16:42.2

0:00.0

2

1333

Emily Cronin

 

73

78

21:29.6

38:11.9

4:47.3

3

1334

Faith Cyr

 

98

176

24:26.1

1:02:38.0

7:43.8

4

1332

Kristen Behn

 

107

283

26:56.9

1:29:34.9

10:14.6

 
Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:27:27.5 Ave Time:21:51.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Callie Dougall

 

42

42

19:37.1

19:37.1

0:00.0

2

31

Julia Fomichova

 

71

113

21:22.1

40:59.3

1:45.0

3

33

Karen Freeland

 

77

190

21:48.5

1:02:47.9

2:11.4

4

40

Julia Little

 

99

289

24:39.6

1:27:27.5

5:02.4

5

36

Kassi Griffin

 

(105)

(394)

25:50.4

1:53:17.9

6:13.2

6

45

Megan Martin

 

More Than 5

 

27:02.9

2:20:20.8

7:25.8

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Senior Girls 5000m

 
 
Team - Christ the King Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:28:16.3 Ave Time:22:04.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Stefanie Parsons

 

7

7

20:28.0

20:28.0

0:00.0

2

296

Stephanie Knowles

 

12

19

21:34.5

42:02.5

1:06.4

3

299

Kylie Swain

 

23

42

22:52.0

1:04:54.6

2:23.9

4

287

Kayla Channer

 

37

79

23:21.7

1:28:16.3

2:53.6

5

294

Sydney Ireland

 

(38)

(117)

23:23.0

1:51:39.3

2:54.9

6

288

Maya Da Silva

 

More Than 5

 

26:05.7

2:17:45.0

5:37.6

7

292

Tiara Estefan

 

More Than 5

 

27:22.8

2:45:07.8

6:54.7

8

289

Julia Duggan

 

More Than 5

 

31:05.3

3:16:13.2

10:37.3

9

293

Meghan Hughes

 

More Than 5

 

31:05.8

3:47:19.1

10:37.7

 
Team - St. Michael Catholic Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:30:25.2 Ave Time:22:36.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1335

Megan Dale

 

8

8

20:37.9

20:37.9

0:00.0

2

1340

Emily Drake

 

28

36

23:07.4

43:45.3

2:29.5

3

1336

Natalie Dale

 

35

71

23:19.8

1:07:05.1

2:41.9

4

1349

Kristin Looby

 

36

107

23:20.0

1:30:25.2

2:42.1

5

1361

Clodagh Weber

 

(42)

(149)

23:35.9

1:54:01.2

2:58.0

6

1337

Lauren Denstedt

 

More Than 5

 

23:48.2

2:17:49.5

3:10.3

7

1345

Anna Giannakopoulos

 

More Than 5

 

26:09.5

2:43:59.0

5:31.6

8

1350

Mariah Looby

 

More Than 5

 

27:15.0

3:11:14.1

6:37.1

9

1348

Josie Lamondin

 

More Than 5

 

30:03.9

3:41:18.1

9:26.0

10

1346

Liz Hook

 

More Than 5

 

39:42.3

4:21:00.4

19:04.4

 
Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.3 Ave Time:22:49.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

557

Lauren Frey

 

14

14

21:45.3

21:45.3

0:00.0

2

565

Cherice Jones

 

24

38

22:54.1

44:39.4

1:08.7

3

555

Vanessa Brown

 

29

67

23:08.8

1:07:48.3

1:23.5

4

554

Natasha Bolender

 

41

108

23:30.0

1:31:18.3

1:44.6

5

567

Madison Kroner

 

(117)

(225)

27:13.8

1:58:32.1

5:28.4

6

570

Mackenzie McIntosh

 

More Than 5

 

28:43.2

2:27:15.4

6:57.9

7

574

Lily Tarrant

 

More Than 5

 

29:26.2

2:56:41.6

7:40.8

8

573

Anika Shahmalak

 

More Than 5

 

30:45.6

3:27:27.3

9:00.3

 
Team - Grand River C I Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.4 Ave Time:22:46.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

498

Maya Day

 

10

10

21:13.4

21:13.4

0:00.0

2

505

Haleigh Pollock

 

16

26

22:00.9

43:14.4

0:47.5

3

509

Kaitlyn Wells

 

32

58

23:15.2

1:06:29.6

2:01.8

4

497

Georgia Damianakis

 

63

121

24:35.7

1:31:05.4

3:22.3

5

501

Miranda Harrington

 

(84)

(205)

25:43.3

1:56:48.8

4:29.8

6

507

Breanna Senfner

 

More Than 5

 

26:15.7

2:23:04.5

5:02.3

7

499

Heather Ebel

 

More Than 5

 

28:59.5

2:52:04.1

7:46.1

 
Team - Kitchener-Waterloo Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:28:32.3 Ave Time:22:08.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

672

Christine Laurie

 

2

2

18:14.6

18:14.6

0:00.0

2

673

Lizzy Laurie

 

11

13

21:13.6

39:28.3

2:59.0

3

668

Hannah Dobbs

 

57

70

24:30.3

1:03:58.6

6:15.6

4

682

Emma Proud

 

59

129

24:33.7

1:28:32.3

6:19.0

5

683

Nicole Shrigley

 

(104)

(233)

26:14.3

1:54:46.7

7:59.6

6

685

Sarah Tiessen

 

More Than 5

 

26:59.1

2:21:45.8

8:44.4

7

686

Nadine Zinger

 

More Than 5

 

33:20.6

2:55:06.4

15:05.9

 
Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:33:56.1 Ave Time:23:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

Amanda Washington

 

30

30

23:10.6

23:10.6

0:00.0

2

43

Anna MacKenzie

 

33

63

23:15.8

46:26.4

0:05.2

3

20

Mackenzie Annis

 

34

97

23:16.2

1:09:42.7

0:05.6

4

58

Caroline Witzel

 

51

148

24:13.4

1:33:56.1

1:02.7

5

57

Erin Webb

 

(81)

(229)

25:29.9

1:59:26.0

2:19.3

6

27

Katelin Ditner

 

More Than 5

 

26:51.9

2:26:18.0

3:41.3

7

44

Emily Marsh

 

More Than 5

 

27:29.2

2:53:47.3

4:18.6

8

35

Samantha Gec

 

More Than 5

 

29:08.4

3:22:55.7

5:57.8

9

49

Sapheria Nguimbous

 

More Than 5

 

29:46.3

3:52:42.0

6:35.6

10

23

Erin Bester

 

More Than 5

 

31:27.5

4:24:09.5

8:16.9

11

51

Talia Rampelt

 

More Than 5

 

32:37.9

4:56:47.5

9:27.3

12

32

Alina Fomichova

 

More Than 5

 

33:12.0

5:29:59.5

10:01.4

 
Team - St Benedict Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:31:23.4 Ave Time:22:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1065

Sevanne Ghazarian

 

3

3

18:18.6

18:18.6

0:00.0

2

1070

Sarah Joseph

 

22

25

22:49.6

41:08.3

4:30.9

3

1080

Sydney Papadopoulos

 

56

81

24:29.4

1:05:37.7

6:10.7

4

1076

Natalie Minnick

 

86

167

25:45.7

1:31:23.4

7:27.0

5

1091

Kayla Vieno

 

(89)

(256)

25:51.0

1:57:14.4

7:32.3

6

1084

Victoire Perommet

 

More Than 5

 

28:35.0

2:25:49.4

10:16.3

7

1075

Kathleen Medeiros

 

More Than 5

 

30:11.6

2:56:01.1

11:52.9

8

1062

Emily Boyle

 

More Than 5

 

31:11.2

3:27:12.3

12:52.5

9

1085

Veronica Reitmeier

 

More Than 5

 

33:16.1

4:00:28.5

14:57.4

10

1089

Sonya Sowamber

 

More Than 5

 

39:27.3

4:39:55.8

21:08.6

 
Team - Guelph C.V.I. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:36:35.5 Ave Time:24:08.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Madison Jarvis

 

26

26

22:59.0

22:59.0

0:00.0

2

527

Maren Brodovsky

 

48

74

23:59.5

46:58.5

1:00.4

3

542

Kandice Wismer

 

64

138

24:36.3

1:11:34.8

1:37.2

4

526

Hanna Bennett

 

72

210

25:00.6

1:36:35.5

2:01.6

5

540

Nicole Volmar

 

(129)

(339)

27:51.5

2:04:27.0

4:52.4

6

532

Erin O'Donnell

 

More Than 5

 

31:29.5

2:35:56.6

8:30.4

 
Team - Centre Wellington Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:36:16.3 Ave Time:24:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

267

Elizabeth Teasell

 

9

9

20:59.3

20:59.3

0:00.0

2

264

Megan Duchesne

 

27

36

23:05.1

44:04.4

2:05.7

3

268

Cassidy Zabielski

 

93

129

25:59.2

1:10:03.6

4:59.9

4

265

Kerry Gould

 

102

231

26:12.7

1:36:16.3

5:13.4

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.2 Ave Time:24:25.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

814

Jesse Visser

 

39

39

23:27.6

23:27.6

0:00.0

2

806

Taylor McKenzie

 

49

88

24:01.7

47:29.3

0:34.0

3

789

Stephanie Benninger

 

69

157

24:51.7

1:12:21.0

1:24.1

4

795

Haley Figliuzzi

 

76

233

25:19.1

1:37:40.2

1:51.5

5

808

Louise Naudin

 

(103)

(336)

26:13.6

2:03:53.8

2:46.0

6

799

Ava Haplin

 

More Than 5

 

26:14.4

2:30:08.3

2:46.8

7

811

Meaghan Smith

 

More Than 5

 

26:35.9

2:56:44.2

3:08.3

8

803

Jessica Kreugger

 

More Than 5

 

27:56.0

3:24:40.3

4:28.4

9

810

Jamie Schnurr

 

More Than 5

 

30:49.7

3:55:30.1

7:22.1

 
Team - Cameron Heights Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.9 Ave Time:23:54.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Juliette Davies

 

4

4

19:20.6

19:20.6

0:00.0

2

162

Taylor Heimbecker

 

67

71

24:43.3

44:03.9

5:22.7

3

166

Maddy Kenyon

 

85

156

25:45.4

1:09:49.3

6:24.8

4

165

Hannah Judelson-Kelly

 

87

243

25:48.5

1:35:37.9

6:27.9

5

178

Miriam Shaftoe

 

(113)

(356)

26:47.2

2:02:25.1

7:26.6

6

175

Astha Priya

 

More Than 5

 

27:32.7

2:29:57.9

8:12.1

7

176

Sydney Rasberry

 

More Than 5

 

28:19.7

2:58:17.7

8:59.1

8

183

Sophie Weiss

 

More Than 5

 

28:35.5

3:26:53.3

9:14.9

9

171

Sunny Luo

 

More Than 5

 

28:40.4

3:55:33.7

9:19.8

10

177

Lauren Schmalz

 

More Than 5

 

29:29.6

4:25:03.4

10:09.0

11

182

Julia Vizel

 

More Than 5

 

30:15.9

4:55:19.3

10:55.3

12

168

Abigail Klassen

 

More Than 5

 

30:46.1

5:26:05.5

11:25.5

13

164

Inara Ismail

 

More Than 5

 

31:15.7

5:57:21.2

11:55.1

14

169

Eunchae Lee

 

More Than 5

 

31:45.8

6:29:07.0

12:25.1

15

153

Bella Arless

 

More Than 5

 

31:51.5

7:00:58.6

12:30.9

16

154

Kassandra Attwood

 

More Than 5

 

39:16.8

7:40:15.4

19:56.2

 
Team - Orangeville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:37:47.3 Ave Time:24:26.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

774

Elyssa Murray

 

15

15

21:54.5

21:54.5

0:00.0

2

769

Caitlyn Dermott

 

50

65

24:01.8

45:56.3

2:07.3

3

775

Emma Perry

 

90

155

25:54.7

1:11:51.0

4:00.2

4

777

Hannah Spracklin

 

91

246

25:56.3

1:37:47.3

4:01.8

5

770

Alex Hall

 

(152)

(398)

29:29.1

2:07:16.5

7:34.6

6

778

Jillian Strutt

 

More Than 5

 

31:29.4

2:38:45.9

9:34.8

 
Team - St Mary's (Kitchener) Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.5 Ave Time:24:36.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1215

Chrisite Downey

 

19

19

22:45.2

22:45.2

0:00.0

2

1213

Carina Desousa

 

40

59

23:28.5

46:13.7

0:43.3

3

1210

Catherine Bandura

 

95

154

26:02.5

1:12:16.3

3:17.3

4

1651

Sheena Flanagan

 

101

255

26:10.2

1:38:26.5

3:25.0

5

1219

Sarah Fulop Kane

 

(158)

(413)

29:52.4

2:08:18.9

7:07.2

 
Team - Resurrection Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:38:42.0 Ave Time:24:40.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

911

Hana Vezsenyi

 

44

44

23:41.7

23:41.7

0:00.0

2

898

Olya Jaworsky

 

65

109

24:37.5

48:19.2

0:55.7

3

908

Madelyn Smith

 

68

177

24:47.0

1:13:06.3

1:05.3

4

890

Elyse Benest

 

82

259

25:35.7

1:38:42.0

1:53.9

5

891

Natalie Breen

 

(97)

(356)

26:03.8

2:04:45.9

2:22.1

6

895

Natasha Gutscher

 

More Than 5

 

28:07.0

2:32:52.9

4:25.2

7

894

Johanna Gross

 

More Than 5

 

28:59.8

3:01:52.7

5:18.1

8

889

Genevieve Belford

 

More Than 5

 

32:24.9

3:34:17.7

8:43.2

 
Team - Jacob Hespeler Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.9 Ave Time:24:56.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

607

Lindsay Turai

 

20

20

22:45.2

22:45.2

0:00.0

2

605

Elana Tenbrugencate

 

47

67

23:58.2

46:43.5

1:13.0

3

609

Hannah Worton

 

88

155

25:48.5

1:12:32.0

3:03.3

4

599

Dani Katona

 

116

271

27:11.9

1:39:43.9

4:26.6

5

604

Charlotte Symon

 

(132)

(403)

27:52.9

2:07:36.8

5:07.6

6

608

Bethany Walter

 

More Than 5

 

28:45.3

2:36:22.2

6:00.1

 
Team - Glenview Park SS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:41:13.0 Ave Time:25:18.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

481

Alissa Poore

 

52

52

24:25.5

24:25.5

0:00.0

2

482

Ava Promoli

 

62

114

24:35.6

49:01.2

0:10.0

3

483

Alicia Van

 

96

210

26:03.6

1:15:04.9

1:38.1

4

479

Sam Harris

 

100

310

26:08.1

1:41:13.0

1:42.6

 
Team - Preston Secondary Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:37:07.6 Ave Time:24:16.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

862

Madeleine Ghazarian

 

1

1

17:44.1

17:44.1

0:00.0

2

870

Harper Schmalz

 

74

75

25:13.2

42:57.4

7:29.1

3

863

Karol Guayasamin

 

105

180

26:18.1

1:09:15.5

8:33.9

4

867

Abigail Neuman

 

131

311

27:52.0

1:37:07.6

10:07.9

5

859

Jessica Chhin

 

(133)

(444)

27:54.1

2:05:01.7

10:09.9

 
Team - St John's College Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.3 Ave Time:25:34.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

Alyssa Biersteker

 

45

45

23:52.7

23:52.7

0:00.0

2

1183

Rachel Mitchell

 

61

106

24:35.1

48:27.8

0:42.4

3

1177

Taylor Danks

 

75

181

25:14.8

1:13:42.7

1:22.1

4

1173

Emily Blosdale

 

138

319

28:36.6

1:42:19.3

4:43.8

 
Team - Monsignor Doyle Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.7 Ave Time:25:39.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

721

Sophie Rebelo

 

70

70

24:58.7

24:58.7

0:00.0

2

719

Angela Marina

 

83

153

25:39.1

50:37.8

0:40.4

3

716

Madi Brown

 

92

245

25:57.3

1:16:35.2

0:58.6

4

724

Lindsay Wilson

 

94

339

26:01.5

1:42:36.7

1:02.8

5

722

Monique Rivard

 

(149)

(488)

29:13.5

2:11:50.3

4:14.8

 
Team - Waterloo-Oxford Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:43:12.4 Ave Time:25:48.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1442

Katie Drake

 

60

60

24:35.1

24:35.1

0:00.0

2

1443

Emily Duhart

 

77

137

25:23.5

49:58.6

0:48.4

3

1454

Deanna Mainland

 

78

215

25:23.6

1:15:22.3

0:48.5

4

1453

Ryann Lang

 

125

340

27:50.0

1:43:12.4

3:14.9

5

1457

Becky Mueller

 

(154)

(494)

29:42.7

2:12:55.1

5:07.5

6

1438

Andrea Brodrecht

 

More Than 5

 

33:23.5

2:46:18.6

8:48.3

7

1445

Brookelynn Gerber

 

More Than 5

 

35:22.0

3:21:40.6

10:46.8

 
Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times): 1:45:57.5 Ave Time:26:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

975

Diana Boutto

 

25

25

22:56.1

22:56.1

0:00.0

2

996

Abigal Welch

 

66

91

24:38.0

47:34.2

1:41.9

3

986

Amy MacKinlay

 

145

236

29:01.5

1:16:35.8

6:05.4

4

992

Aleksandra Raznatovic

 

151

387

29:21.7

1:45:57.5

6:25.6

5

997

Hanna Yun

 

(176)

(563)

1:19:46.3

3:05:43.8

56:50.1

 
Team - North Park (Brantford) Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:45:44.4 Ave Time:26:26.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

734

Alex Devries

 

17

17

22:13.5

22:13.5

0:00.0

2

746

Erin Thomas

 

111

128

26:44.2

48:57.7

4:30.7

3

735

Hannah Forster

 

128

256

27:51.1

1:16:48.9

5:37.6

4

732

Neely Birch

 

144

400

28:55.5

1:45:44.4

6:42.0

5

749

Jodi Winkels

 

(172)

(572)

32:56.9

2:18:41.4

10:43.4

 
Team - Brantford Collegiate Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:45:42.3 Ave Time:26:25.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Tristyn Wylie

 

80

80

25:28.3

25:28.3

0:00.0

2

126

Kaitlin Vandertuin

 

98

178

26:04.6

51:32.9

0:36.3

3

120

Shasta Ritchie

 

108

286

26:36.7

1:18:09.7

1:08.4

4

118

Amber Lancaster

 

120

406

27:32.5

1:45:42.3

2:04.2

5

108

Ashley Devereux

 

(126)

(532)

27:50.4

2:13:32.7

2:22.1

6

109

Amy Edwards

 

More Than 5

 

30:48.4

2:44:21.2

5:20.1

7

98

Bella Antonowicz

 

More Than 5

 

31:34.6

3:15:55.9

6:06.3

 
Team - Waterloo CI Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times): 1:47:14.1 Ave Time:26:48.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1400

Jessica Borgers

 

71

71

25:00.4

25:00.4

0:00.0

2

1410

Tessa Moore

 

79

150

25:24.4

50:24.9

0:24.0

3

1401

Natalie Carmichael

 

124

274

27:46.8

1:18:11.8

2:46.4

4

1408

Boryun Kwon

 

146

420

29:02.3

1:47:14.1

4:01.8

 
Team - Southwood Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:47:41.7 Ave Time:26:55.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1040

Emma Wright

 

73

73

25:08.5

25:08.5

0:00.0

2

1036

Jill Jones

 

109

182

26:37.2

51:45.8

1:28.7

3

1039

Caitlin Porter

 

110

292

26:37.7

1:18:23.5

1:29.2

4

1034

Ida Harkness

 

150

442

29:18.2

1:47:41.7

4:09.6

5

1038

Kyra Pope

 

(156)

(598)

29:45.8

2:17:27.6

4:37.3

 
Team - Bishop MacDonnell Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:54:54.2 Ave Time:28:43.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

16

Abbey Steeneveld

 

21

21

22:46.6

22:46.6

0:00.0

2

13

Claudia Golebiowski

 

114

135

26:57.6

49:44.3

4:11.0

3

12

Michaela Benallich

 

166

301

30:38.2

1:20:22.5

7:51.6

4

15

Lea Piovesan

 

173

474

34:31.6

1:54:54.2

11:45.0

 
Team - Westside Secondary Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 486 Team Score (times): 1:49:50.4 Ave Time:27:27.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1518

Jackie Vandervaart

 

107

107

26:30.7

26:30.7

0:00.0

2

1511

Payton Pranger

 

118

225

27:16.3

53:47.0

0:45.6

3

1504

Sarah Deckers

 

119

344

27:18.1

1:21:05.2

0:47.4

4

1499

Larissa Berzas

 

142

486

28:45.2

1:49:50.4

2:14.5

5

1510

Hannah Phillips

 

(159)

(645)

29:53.1

2:19:43.6

3:22.4

6

1514

Robynne Smith

 

More Than 5

 

30:39.5

2:50:23.1

4:08.8

7

1503

Caroline Davis

 

More Than 5

 

30:50.6

3:21:13.7

4:19.9

 
Team - David Suzuki Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:56:14.4 Ave Time:29:03.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

Victoria Moon

 

136

136

28:31.3

28:31.3

0:00.0

2

337

Breann Shrama

 

137

273

28:31.4

57:02.7

0:00.0

3

331

Emily Ferrier

 

147

420

29:02.4

1:26:05.2

0:31.1

4

334

Aliyah McLeod

 

163

583

30:09.2

1:56:14.4

1:37.8

5

340

Alex Toop

 

(164)

(747)

30:09.2

2:26:23.7

1:37.8

6

336

Ashley Ramprashad

 

More Than 5

 

30:26.7

2:56:50.4

1:55.3

7

341

Rebecca Wilson

 

More Than 5

 

32:42.0

3:29:32.5

4:10.7

8

332

Lee-Anna Freeman

 

More Than 5

 

34:28.7

4:04:01.3

5:57.3

 
Team - West Hill S.S. Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times): 1:57:51.5 Ave Time:29:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1491

Claire Prentice

 

115

115

27:03.1

27:03.1

0:00.0

2

1490

Deanna Oliver

 

135

250

28:25.4

55:28.6

1:22.3

3

1486

Rylee Dawson

 

168

418

31:09.9

1:26:38.5

4:06.7

4

1492

Jessica Scheufen

 

169

587

31:13.0

1:57:51.5

4:09.8

 
Team - John Diefenbaker Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 595 Team Score (times): 1:57:04.8 Ave Time:29:16.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

Emily Pentland

 

139

139

28:36.7

28:36.7

0:00.0

2

618

Ashley Fisher

 

143

282

28:54.2

57:31.0

0:17.5

3

622

Ali Kennedy

 

153

435

29:34.7

1:27:05.7

0:58.0

4

619

Abby Hollinger

 

160

595

29:59.0

1:57:04.8

1:22.2

5

623

Amber King

 

(162)

(757)

30:07.6

2:27:12.4

1:30.9

6

629

Victoria Watt

 

More Than 5

 

33:08.2

3:00:20.7

4:31.5

7

626

Kennedhy Prins

 

More Than 5

 

33:09.4

3:33:30.1

4:32.7