Caverhill Road Race

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 3/4 Boys
Grade 5/6 Girls
Grade 5/6 Boys
Grade 7/8 Girls
Grade 7/8 Boys

Grade 3/4 Girls

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Sofia Smith 3 474 F 13:24.0
2 Maija Harrison 4 482 F 13:50.9
3 Elena Murch 4 539 F 14:07.0
4 Claire Hatherly 4 610 F 14:33.1
5 Rochon Miya 3 605 F 14:42.0
6 Madison Robertson 4 485 F 14:47.3
7 Rory Fisher 4 408 F 15:02.2
8 Mack Fisher 4 407 F 15:06.6
9 Addison Alpaugh 3 473 F 15:25.8
10 Brooke Duggan 4 411 F 15:38.2
11 Kylii McDonald 3 450 F 16:19.6
12 Julia Klages 4 412 F 16:30.7
13 Rhea Smyth 4 486 F 17:11.0
14 Paige West 4 413 F 17:20.2
15 Alex Fuerwallner 4 410 F 17:34.0
16 Parker Chabot 4 481 F 17:46.0
17 Noa Pulbrook 3 446 F 18:20.4
18 Skylar Penfold 4 608 F 18:20.7
19 Tori Welch 3 603 F 18:37.3
20 Olivia McKinnon 3 400 F 18:38.5
21 Charlotte Matthews 3 636 F 18:52.7
22 Selene Keresturi 3 401 F 19:01.5
23 Olivia Beasley 3 452 F 19:11.5
24 Hannah Vartija-Quinton 4 544 F 19:14.5
25 Camryn Weichel 3 449 F 19:15.8
26 Grace Hunter 3 402 F 19:45.1
27 Marie Penfold 3 604 F 19:45.2
28 Brooklyn Graves 3 447 F 20:15.0
29 Chloe Moore 3 448 F 20:15.4
30 Peyton Jones-Ashawsagai 4 602 F 20:17.5
31 Aurora Saunier 4 545 F 20:18.5
32 Addyson Robinson 4 541 F 20:31.4
33 Maya Mullen 4 483 F 20:37.7
34 Alena Villeneuve 3 522 F 20:38.0
35 Elea Verstraten 3 523 F 20:43.9
36 Helen Perks-Darlington 3 475 F 20:46.7
37 Rory Reed 4 484 F 20:46.7
38 Shaylyn Serre 4 637 F 22:08.0
39 Abigale Mercier 4 540 F 22:41.6
40 Rachel Sabourin 4 542 F 22:41.7
41 Danielle Mullen 4 409 F 22:56.1
42 Kaitlyn Healey 4 538 F 23:10.8
43 Casey Gall 3 635 F 23:29.0
44 Regan Clouthier 4 607 F 24:22.3
45 Aimee Penfold 4 609 F 24:23.1
46 Annabel Kelly 3 445 F 25:44.5
47 Olivia Williams 3 451 F 25:46.2
48 Emily Skarott 4 457 F 25:52.5
49 Alyssa Boden 3 521 F 27:50.6
50 Cheyenne Butler 3 524 F 28:13.3
51 Elessa Andrews 3 520 F 29:16.8
52 Lanotta Serre 3 634 F 29:19.5
Top  

Grade 3/4 Boys

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Cody Oldham 4 491 M 12:01.9
2 Finn Gilbert 3 478 M 12:21.9
3 Hunter Leveque 3 479 M 12:25.5
4 Orion Cooper 4 461 M 13:04.4
5 Rowan Buckland 3 476 M 13:40.2
6 Blake Hutchins 3 477 M 13:47.7
7 Carter George 4 458 M 14:04.2
8 Lucas Henry 4 612 M 14:10.2
9 Aidan Strength 4 416 M 14:13.0
10 Riley Blower 4 460 M 14:13.2
11 Ben Kearns 4 613 M 14:15.9
12 Trent Hodgson 4 550 M 14:16.7
13 Campbell Collins 3 525 M 14:23.5
14 Sam Mason 4 490 M 14:25.0
15 Garet Ficker 3 456 M 14:25.2
16 Fern Harrsion 3 606 M 14:35.1
17 Simon Norton 4 419 M 14:53.7
18 Riley Darlington 4 488 M 15:30.5
19 Kayne Bissonette 4 487 M 15:32.4
20 Douglas Loucks 3 405 M 15:32.5
21 Riley Jackson 4 459 M 16:18.8
22 Baird Harley 4 547 M 16:20.7
23 Jordy Little 3 480 M 16:30.1
24 Sawyer Clarke 4 420 M 17:16.2
25 Eric Zoldy 4 611 M 17:27.5
26 Keaton Gagnon 4 546 M 17:36.1
27 Garret McEwen 3 536 M 17:39.3
28 Quintin Pegahmagabow 4 632 M 20:15.8
29 Nick Spooner 4 414 M 21:26.6
30 Gabe Hilton 3 534 M 23:00.5
31 Ethan Fraser 4 638 M 23:03.3
32 Jacob Pennington 3 406 M 23:25.7
33 Brendan Taylor 3 404 M 23:28.7
34 Cameron Green 4 418 M 24:09.8
35 Allan Trenton 3 403 M 24:22.5
36 Brody Boulay 4 415 M 24:26.5
37 Jacob Vandermeer 4 548 M 24:30.0
38 Carson Cargill 4 421 M 24:30.1
39 Caden Holmes 4 549 M 24:30.2
40 Hunter Brownley 3 527 M 25:03.7
41 Mac Smith 3 454 M 25:20.7
42 Spencer Felsman 4 462 M 25:36.7
43 Kegan Rand 3 533 M 25:42.6
44 John Lockart 4 489 M 28:32.9
45 Trajan Hansman 4 543 M 29:16.3
46 Xander Robertson 3 528 M 29:46.3
47 Ronin Hansman 3 530 M 30:20.5
48 Jayden MacDonald 4 417 M 33:03.5
49 Zack Fraser 3 532 M 33:34.6
Top  

Grade 5/6 Girls

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Mia Smith 6 583 F 13:07.0
2 Abby Nelson 6 577 F 13:19.6
3 Jenna Harris 6 584 F 13:26.9
4 Seija McDonald 6 580 F 14:04.1
5 Kena Nicksy 6 576 F 14:08.8
6 Sophie Rouse 6 581 F 14:09.7
7 Sophie Dumont 5 555 F 14:22.4
8 Harleigh Shannon 5 494 F 14:33.4
9 Madison Hall 5 554 F 15:25.9
10 Camryn Jacklin 6 466 F 15:27.0
11 Sydney Stevens 6 595 F 15:27.9
12 Paige Hughes 6 578 F 15:27.9
13 Carolline Loucks 5 423 F 15:48.1
14 Mila Kosikowski 5 422 F 16:02.0
15 Kelcy Rand 5 559 F 16:41.5
16 Hayley Weichel 5 463 F 17:06.1
17 Alyson Leveque 5 493 F 17:12.1
18 Lauren Johnson 6 467 F 17:18.1
19 Marlee Buckland 5 492 F 17:44.1
20 Raiya Williams 5 464 F 18:51.3
21 Ava Seca 5 424 F 20:10.5
22 Daphney Gagnon 5 560 F 21:03.2
23 Tiana Bailey 5 558 F 21:27.2
24 Erika Strachan 5 551 F 21:27.3
25 Braydan Dale 5 425 F 23:44.4
26 Abby Taylor 6 639 F 23:56.4
Top  

Grade 5/6 Boys

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Oliver Collins 6 597 M 11:04.4
2 Nolan Henry 6 619 M 11:12.5
3 Cullen Henry 6 618 M 11:15.7
4 Will Poole 6 587 M 11:45.2
5 Troy Tattrie 6 600 M 11:48.7
6 Miles Carreau 6 434 M 12:00.9
7 Brady Ball 5 561 M 12:49.8
8 Oliver Thompson 6 590 M 12:57.8
9 Bryce Norton 6 594 M 12:58.5
10 Randy Evenush 6 599 M 13:08.0
11 Jadyn Rutledge 5 426 M 13:20.7
12 Greyson Bailey 5 431 M 13:24.8
13 Tye Ostertag 5 498 M 13:34.8
14 Sully Burrows 6 598 M 14:00.1
15 Hyatt Black 5 615 M 14:03.1
16 Weston Scarrow 6 468 M 14:03.8
17 Nic Gray 5 573 M 14:05.3
18 Riley MacLean 6 588 M 14:09.7
19 Mason Freeman 6 621 M 14:15.8
20 Manius McGregor 5 567 M 14:18.0
21 Caden Mullen 6 501 M 14:20.2
22 Ethan Penfold 6 620 M 14:30.8
23 Justin Owens 5 556 M 14:43.3
24 Ewan Pengra 5 557 M 14:44.6
25 Avery Rochon 5 565 M 14:45.7
26 Aries Nogonash-Judge 5 499 M 14:48.4
27 Tristan Lalonde 5 566 M 14:56.5
28 Carson Healey 6 589 M 15:03.7
29 Nigel Beatty 6 596 M 15:08.1
30 Elliot Mahon 5 572 M 15:30.5
31 Timothy Murch 6 601 M 15:39.7
32 Mason Hansman 6 592 M 15:40.5
33 Jordan Collins 5 568 M 15:54.0
34 James Ballentine 5 496 M 15:54.2
35 Nate Hunter 5 429 M 16:13.5
36 Steven MacAchren 6 591 M 16:20.6
37 Jordan Swart 6 432 M 17:19.4
38 Ben Kosikowski 6 435 M 17:47.3
39 James Wset 5 616 M 17:47.5
40 Dalton Forfar 5 497 M 18:14.9
41 Carter Ferris 6 500 M 18:26.9
42 Fisher Chisholm 5 427 M 18:43.2
43 Morley Matthews 6 640 M 20:34.9
44 Owen Quick 5 430 M 20:42.4
45 Brody Taylor 5 428 M 20:43.2
46 Carter Fisher 5 569 M 21:07.4
47 Nathan Andrews 6 585 M 22:33.8
48 Henry White 5 574 M 23:47.2
Top  

Grade 7/8 Girls

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Eve Carreau 8 442 F 12:23.7
2 Mackinley Mann 7 508 F 13:14.7
3 Ariel Saunier 8 519 F 14:40.5
4 Helena Anderson 7 502 F 15:03.5
5 Sophia Ball 7 623 F 15:05.3
6 Emma Ball 7 506 F 15:19.9
7 Zoe Carrera 8 516 F 16:03.4
8 Leah Redmond 7 507 F 16:16.8
9 Sarah Perks-Darlington 7 503 F 16:28.2
10 Ashley Winn 8 647 F 17:59.7
11 Sarah Seymour 7 625 F 22:37.9
Top  

Grade 7/8 Boys

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Owen Maughan 8 472 M 11:07.2
2 Christian Caramanico 7 440 M 11:16.0
3 Ryder Pickles 8 627 M 11:20.1
4 Dakota Walker 8 518 M 11:23.8
5 Hadyen Black 8 626 M 11:51.2
6 Bradley Spooner 7 439 M 11:52.1
7 Carson Swart 7 436 M 11:54.3
8 Jack MacLean 8 444 M 12:25.0
9 Kyle Nicksy 7 512 M 12:31.1
10 Carter Holmes 7 514 M 12:59.6
11 Connor MacGregor 7 510 M 13:12.4
12 Aaron Ball 8 628 M 13:24.3
13 Cooper Mahon 7 504 M 13:26.4
14 Nathan Strachan 7 511 M 14:40.2
15 Jack Hunter 7 438 M 14:53.2
16 Russell Scarrow 8 471 M 14:59.8
17 Brandon Stone  7 513 M 17:34.3
18 Caden Pickles 7 624 M 17:46.6