Caverhill Road Race

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Girls
Grade 3 Boys
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Boys
test
Grade 2 Girls

Grade 3 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Danica Blower McDougall 237 F 14:43.5
2 Amelia Axt McDougall 269 F 16:06.9
3 Hayden Payne Nobel 271 F 16:24.7
4 Lacie Graves McDougall 238 F 18:31.1
5 Abigail Watkinson PSPS 332 F 20:26.0
6 Aya Oubraham PSPS 340 F 21:20.7
7 Rosemary Khanian PSPS 337 F 22:53.8
8 Brookelynn Porter PSPS 330 F 23:35.2
9 Ava Fisher PSPS 327 F 26:47.4
10 Lily Kreiger McDougall 239 F 26:56.9
11 Jai Patel PSPS 342 M 50:59.6
Top  

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Sofia Smith Nobel 277 F 12:48.9
2 Mia Rochon spe 423 F 13:34.2
3 Addison Alpaugh Nobel 298 F 14:15.9
4 Aurora Kitchener McDougall 248 F 15:35.9
5 Brooklyn Newbigging Humphrey 212 F 15:48.9
6 Olivia Beasley McDougall 244 F 16:26.0
7 Kylii McDonald McDougall 249 F 16:32.2
8 Bayleah Moore McDougall 250 F 17:26.7
9 Alexa St Armand 1 F 17:45.0
10 Camryn Weichel McDougall 254 F 17:51.6
11 Heather Seymour 2 F 18:12.0
12 Noa Pullbrook McDougall 252 F 18:24.2
13 Olivia McKinnon Humphrey 210 F 18:26.7
14 Selene Keresturi Humphrey 209 F 19:31.1
15 Brooklynn Graves McDougall 246 F 19:44.3
16 Chloe Moore McDougall 251 F 19:45.6
17 Alena Villeneuve 454 F 19:54.9
18 Hannah Oubrahan 456 F 19:57.6
19 Elea Verstraten Whitestone 451 F 20:13.8
20 Casey Gall Whitestone 445 F 20:29.5
21 Isobel Jackson Humphrey 208 F 21:35.3
22 Ahsoka Morwald-Benevides Humphrey 211 F 21:37.8
23 Aiyanna Partridge 453 F 21:59.1
24 Hailey Burnside Nobel 276 F 22:11.5
25 Annabel Kelly McDougall 247 F 23:06.9
26 Jaime Revington McDougall 253 F 26:59.8
27 Alyssa Boden 455 F 27:12.2
28 Elessa Andrews 452 F 28:21.9
Top  

Grade 3 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Liam Dinicolo McDougall 242 M 13:48.6
2 Brayden Bivand Nobel 272 M 14:04.2
3 Adam Norton Humphrey 206 M 14:07.7
4 Jacob Hughes spe 421 M 14:08.6
5 Micah Sansall McDougall 243 M 14:59.7
6 Seth Hutchins Nobel 273 M 15:24.8
7 Liam Pengra PSPS 344 M 15:28.8
8 Cameron Ball PSPS 333 M 15:33.0
9 Vincent Hill Humphrey 204 M 15:34.0
10 Breckett McLean Nobel 275 M 16:11.0
11 Graydon Hatherley Humphrey 203 M 17:03.6
12 Jenish Patel PSPS 341 M 18:25.4
13 Cody Rochon PSPS 345 M 18:27.8
14 Cash Walker PSPS 348 M 18:33.3
15 Arthur White PSPS 349 M 18:50.2
16 Cooper Duggan Humphrey 202 M 19:08.0
17 Carson Rosewell PSPS 346 M 19:42.8
18 Samuel Chisholm Humphrey 201 M 19:47.6
19 Grayson Barker-Mcdivitt PSPS 334 M 19:49.7
20 Hetarth Patel PSPS 343 M 21:53.5
21 Landon Lajambe PSPS 338 M 22:00.2
22 Robert Mills Humphrey 205 M 22:57.0
23 Eli Cramp spe 420 M 23:01.1
24 Cameron Crawford McDougall 241 M 24:42.3
25 Holden Brear McDougall 240 M 24:50.0
26 Nicholas James-Hubert PSPS 336 M 25:06.3
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Finn Gilbert Nobel 279 M 12:03.3
2 Hunter Leveque Nobel 281 M 12:25.7
3 Rowan Buckland Nobel 278 M 12:29.0
4 Blake Hutchins Nobel 280 M 13:19.6
5 Jayden Johnson PSPS 460 M 13:29.5
6 Fern Dorherty spe 424 M 13:45.3
7 Douglas Loucks Humphrey 213 M 14:08.3
8 Campbell Collins PSPS 458 M 14:24.8
9 Jake Pennington Nobel 283 M 15:01.1
10 Ryder Pyykko McDougall 258 M 15:54.5
11 Hudson Meek McDougall 257 M 15:55.8
12 Jordy Little Nobel 282 M 16:11.2
13 Garret McEwen PSPS 461 M 18:23.8
14 Mac Smith McDougall 259 M 24:01.3
15 Kegan Rand PSPS 462 M 29:31.8
16 Jaxon England 457 M 29:37.7
17 Ronin Hansman PSPS 459 M 46:54.4
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Skylar Penfold spe 426 F 13:23.2
2 Elena Murch PSPS 473 F 13:39.6
3 Mack Fisher Humphrey 215 F 13:45.1
4 Madison Robertson Nobel 286 F 13:58.3
5 Rory Fisher Humphrey 216 F 13:58.7
6 Claire Hatherley PSPS 464 F 14:26.3
7 Brooke Duggan Humphrey 214 F 14:53.0
8 Paige West Humphrey 218 F 15:03.5
9 Maija Harrison PSPS 468 F 17:22.6
10 Rachel Sabourin PSPS 476 F 17:35.6
11 Alex Fuerwallner Humphrey 217 F 18:33.6
12 Addyson Robinson PSPS 466 F 19:39.4
13 Rory Reed Nobel 285 F 20:10.6
14 Ansley Blackier PSPS 474 F 23:25.6
15 Regan Clouthier spe 425 F 23:28.8
16 Kaitlyn Healey PSPS 470 F 23:33.3
17 Aimee Penfold PSPS 475 F 24:24.8
18 Emily Skarott McDougall 262 F 24:39.7
19 Aurora Campbell McDougall 260 F 24:39.7
20 Alexa Freeman PSPS 50 F 24:55.5
21 Hunter Beirness PSPS 465 F 26:39.9
22 Abby Mercier PSPS 471 F 26:44.1
23 Emma Wager PSPS 477 F 29:38.4
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Sophie Dumont PSPS 469 F 1:14:12.5
2 Kelcy Rand PSPS 403 F 1:14:13.2
3 Madison Hall PSPS 402 F 1:14:17.6
4 Caroline Loucks Humphrey 225 F 1:14:35.6
5 Harleigh Shannon Nobel 293 F 1:14:44.2
6 Mila Kosikowski Humphrey 224 F 1:15:46.6
7 Ava Seca Humphrey 226 F 1:16:28.3
8 Hannah Winser PSPS 406 F 1:16:28.5
9 Sarah Larosa Nobel 292 F 1:16:43.6
10 Tiana Bailey PSPS 467 F 1:16:53.4
11 Dalayna Baker Wasauksing 442 F 1:16:58.6
12 Hayley Weichel McDougall 265 F 1:17:48.3
13 Daphney Gagnon PSPS 401 F 1:18:23.6
14 Jaelyn King Wasauksing 443 F 1:18:50.3
15 Erika Strachan PSPS 405 F 1:19:00.6
16 Olivia Bancroft spe 433 F 1:19:55.5
17 Akeisha Freeman PSPS 400 F 1:24:39.2
18 Kayley Zenhenko PSPS 407 F 1:25:08.9
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Cody Oldham Nobel 291 M 11:37.1
2 Orion Cooper PSPS 49 M 12:17.6
3 Mike Murphy spe 431 M 12:42.4
4 Sam Mason Nobel 290 M 12:56.9
5 Riley Blower PSPS 48 M 13:33.1
6 Riley Darlington Nobel 287 M 13:58.9
7 Trent Hodgson Nobel 288 M 14:18.3
8 Lucas Henry spe 429 M 14:28.8
9 Simon Norton PSPS 414 M 14:33.9
10 Riley Jackson PSPS 463 M 14:48.4
11 Sawyer Clarke PSPS 43 M 15:05.6
12 Luke Nelson PSPS 47 M 15:06.8
13 Nathan Heimes spe 428 M 15:07.1
14 Trentin Devoe spe 427 M 15:07.1
15 Baird Harley PSPS 46 M 15:20.9
16 Adrian O'Donnell McDougall 264 M 17:38.7
17 Keaton Gagnon PSPS 472 M 18:18.7
18 Jacob Vandermeer PSPS 42 M 18:23.6
19 Carson Cargill Humphrey 219 M 18:53.6
20 Eric Zoldy spe 432 M 18:56.9
21 Reese Hewson spe 430 M 19:02.2
22 Quaedwyn Racicot Humphrey 222 M 20:02.8
23 Johnny McIntyre Humphrey 221 M 20:05.4
24 Cameron Green Humphrey 220 M 22:06.9
25 John Lockhart Nobel 289 M 22:24.5
26 Brody Dupuis McDougall 263 M 22:37.5
27 David Carlton PSPS 44 M 26:03.3
28 Trajon Hansman PSPS 478 M 29:45.6
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Brady Ball PSPS 408 M 12:07.5
2 Tye Ostertag Nobel 296 M 12:15.1
3 Jadyn Rutledge Humphrey 230 M 12:47.0
4 Greyson Bailey Humphrey 227 M 12:51.5
5 Evan Villeneuve PSPS 418 M 13:13.6
6 James Ballentine Nobel 295 M 13:13.9
7 Bram Palmer PSPS 415 M 13:56.0
8 Avery Rochon PSPS 417 M 14:03.4
9 Elliot Mahon PSPS 413 M 14:13.6
10 Fisher Chisholm Humphrey 228 M 14:16.4
11 Ewan Pengra PSPS 416 M 14:17.1
12 Jordan Collins PSPS 410 M 14:43.7
13 Brody Bushey PSPS 409 M 15:11.5
14 Max Ryan PSPS 404 M 16:57.2
15 Hudson Pyykko McDougall 266 M 18:36.0
16 Jake Gullage Whitestone 449 M 20:08.2
17 Owen Quick Humphrey 229 M 22:06.0
18 Carter Fisher PSPS 411 M 22:46.7
19 Henry White PSPS 419 M 23:24.3
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Mia Smith PSI 309 F 12:52.2
2 Seija McDonald PSI 306 F 13:25.5
3 Kena Nicksy PSI 307 F 13:31.1
4 Camryn Jacklin McDougall 267 F 15:14.5
5 Ava Cooney PSI 304 F 15:24.8
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Helena Anderson Nobel 301 F 14:38.4
2 Sophia Ball spe 438 F 15:16.4
3 Emma Ball PSI 322 F 15:17.9
4 Sarah Seymour spe 440 F 17:17.2
5 Sarah Hill PSI 324 F 19:57.1
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Cullen Henry spe 436 M 10:22.0
2 Nolan Henry spe 437 M 10:38.1
3 Oliver Thompson PSI 321 M 11:34.5
4 Troy Tattrie PSI 320 M 11:45.3
5 Nigel Beatty PSI 310 M 11:52.0
6 Will Poole PSI 318 M 12:17.1
7 Bryce Norton PSI 317 M 12:37.0
8 Caden Mullen Nobel 300 M 13:14.5
9 Carson Healey PSI 313 M 13:51.5
10 Riley MacLean PSI 315 M 14:32.1
11 Mason Hansman PSI 312 M 14:37.0
12 Tim Murch PSI 316 M 15:20.4
13 Scott Kitchener McDougall 268 M 16:03.4
14 Orion Saulnier PSI 319 M 16:04.3
15 Mason Freeman spe 435 M 16:14.7
16 Carter Ferris Nobel 297 M 17:55.6
17 Morley Matthews Whitestone 450 M 20:45.8
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Josh Strydom Humphrey 234 M 10:42.2
2 Cooper Mahon Nobel 302 M 13:43.5
3 Manny Teichroeb Humphrey 235 M 15:47.0
Top  

Grade 2 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Ella Fritz McDougall 236 F 15:48.2
2 Reid Boudreau 3 F 20:30.0