Canadian National XC Championships

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? [email protected] Speed River Timing
Youth Boys
Community 2.5
Community 5k
Masters 8k
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men
test

Youth Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Brogan MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1136 F 13:53.8
2 Catherine Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1013 F 13:54.2
3 Jocelyn Chau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1173 F 13:57.3
4 Cameron Ormond NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1108 F 14:01.6
5 Christine Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1079 F 14:16.7
6 Jordan Weston OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1129 F 14:23.2
7 Delainey Johnson WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1189 F 14:29.1
8 Glynis Sim VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS 1184 F 14:30.8
9 Taryn O'Neill OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1124 F 14:32.3
10 Olivia Willett UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1168 F 14:42.7
11 Madeleine Smart-Reed ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1052 F 14:43.3
12 Keili Shepherd OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1127 F 14:43.4
13 Remy Cattell Central Toronto Athletic 1021 F 14:46.6
14 Haley Walker UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1177 F 14:47.4
15 Erin Valgardson Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1195 F 14:49.2
16 Alyssa Mousseau NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 1103 F 14:50.1
17 Hanna Johnston LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1075 F 14:50.4
18 Marick Thibault Coriaces 1032 F 14:50.4
19 Madelyn Huston GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1055 F 14:52.0
20 Solstice Saliba DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1039 F 14:52.9
21 Savanna Jordan CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1019 F 14:54.1
22 Maya Hannagan WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1187 F 14:57.3
23 Juliette Davies LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1077 F 14:57.9
24 Chloe Walker WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1192 F 14:59.8
25 Kansas MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1038 F 15:00.1
26 Mackenzie Morgan LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1081 F 15:00.2
27 Lily Tuck GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1064 F 15:01.9
28 Madison Burnham WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1185 F 15:02.6
29 Mikaela Lucki ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1050 F 15:04.2
30 Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1146 F 15:08.2
31 Sophie Warren LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1085 F 15:10.0
32 Emily-Rose Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1104 F 15:10.8
33 Stefanie Parsons Unattached - Ontario 1165 F 15:10.9
34 Sydney Collins LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1076 F 15:12.1
35 Maggie McClure YHZ Track & Field Club 1196 F 15:12.1
36 Natali Robinson Central Toronto Athletic 1029 F 15:12.2
37 Jade Watson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1178 F 15:14.6
38 Shayna Uhryn UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1170 F 15:15.4
39 Jamie Hennessey GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1054 F 15:16.3
40 Paige Sandwell NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1110 F 15:16.5
41 Aurora Rynda UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1175 F 15:17.3
42 Laura Parkinson LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1087 F 15:18.3
43 Lynnsey Copat WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1186 F 15:18.5
44 Jenni Dwyer Central Toronto Athletic 1022 F 15:18.7
45 Emma Steele MAC TRACK 1100 F 15:18.7
46 Hannah Frazer DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1037 F 15:19.8
47 Aly White Central Toronto Athletic 1031 F 15:19.9
48 Julia Greer VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1179 F 15:20.5
49 Delainey Mrkobrada NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1107 F 15:21.2
50 Jasmine Feddema UNATTACHED ALBERTA 1167 F 15:21.9
51 Anastasia Alexeef ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1049 F 15:22.7
52 Kayla McGowan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1116 F 15:24.3
53 Hannah Russell GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1063 F 15:24.5
54 Katie Chehowy CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1014 F 15:27.8
55 Emma Harris UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1174 F 15:28.2
56 Laurie Custeau Energie 1047 F 15:29.1
57 Pascale Gendron TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1158 F 15:29.6
58 Chloe Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1070 F 15:30.1
59 Sarah Kromberg NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1105 F 15:31.4
60 Jasmina Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1035 F 15:32.7
61 Geneviève Paquin Saint-Laurent Sélect 1148 F 15:34.2
62 Amélie Provencher Sherbrooke 1149 F 15:34.9
63 Madison Greig SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1154 F 15:35.3
64 Charlotte Wood SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1155 F 15:35.6
65 Justine Glass SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1153 F 15:35.9
66 Nicola Martin Jakours 1074 F 15:36.5
67 Parker Hopkins Central Toronto Athletic 1024 F 15:36.6
68 Martina Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1096 F 15:37.0
69 Hannah Goodjohn GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1060 F 15:37.6
70 Jenevieve Scobbie NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1111 F 15:37.9
71 Shaniah Hogman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1017 F 15:38.2
72 Mollie Soroczan-Wright OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1128 F 15:38.2
73 Avery Goertz NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1113 F 15:38.7
74 Haley Esau NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1112 F 15:38.8
75 Laurianne Lépine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1147 F 15:40.0
76 Madison Mitten NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1106 F 15:41.7
77 Fiona Amos Central Toronto Athletic 1020 F 15:43.4
78 Paige Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 1099 F 15:43.7
79 Bridget Ball UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 984 F 15:44.0
80 Renelle Briggs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1036 F 15:44.1
81 Lily Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1009 F 15:44.5
82 Dana Earhart LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1094 F 15:47.2
83 Clare O'Shea Central Toronto Athletic B 1027 F 15:47.6
84 Annie Vieira DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1041 F 15:48.6
85 Ally Oulds WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1190 F 15:48.6
86 Sarah Nolan Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1004 F 15:49.2
87 Jackie Quesnel PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1137 F 15:49.4
88 Ava Healy Central Toronto Athletic B 1023 F 15:50.3
89 Emma Kerr Central Toronto Athletic B 1025 F 15:50.9
90 Megan Norton NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1119 F 15:51.3
91 Jillian Stewart RED DEER TITANS 1138 F 15:52.6
92 Jenna Clayworth GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1057 F 15:54.4
93 Anna Carruthers SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1151 F 15:55.2
94 Ann-Sophie Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1012 F 15:55.8
95 Cassidy Phillips NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1109 F 15:56.7
96 Brooke Lappierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1135 F 15:57.6
97 Marianne Houle Energie 1048 F 15:58.7
98 Ireland Robertson Central Toronto Athletic B 1028 F 15:59.8
99 Madelynn Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1010 F 16:00.7
100 Denbeigh Whitmarsh GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1066 F 16:01.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Stephanie Knowles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1156 F 16:02.1
102 Ann-Sophie Chalifoux Saint-Laurent Sélect 1145 F 16:02.2
103 Holly Hicks WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1188 F 16:02.4
104 Brittany Allerton PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1134 F 16:04.1
105 Laura Carlton SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1150 F 16:05.0
106 Corrina Fowlow CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1016 F 16:05.8
107 Anna Turner Central Toronto Athletic B 1030 F 16:07.0
108 Lindsay Tramble ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1053 F 16:07.9
109 Andreea Cristin Tanase CRA Panthères 1033 F 16:08.7
110 Emily Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1078 F 16:09.4
111 Claire Fioretti CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1015 F 16:11.3
112 Corrin Kuzemchuk Dryden Athletics 1034 F 16:12.0
113 Camille Dumont Vaudreuil-Dorion 1181 F 16:12.5
114 Edna Dar Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1002 F 16:12.9
115 Emma Winnitoy GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1068 F 16:13.3
116 Rachel Langelaan HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1072 F 16:14.3
117 Vanessa Cotter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1058 F 16:17.7
118 Elizabeth Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1080 F 16:18.3
119 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1083 F 16:20.2
120 Megan Cruickshank NORTH BAY LEGION 1121 F 16:22.6
121 Julianna Manserra Central Toronto Athletic B 1026 F 16:22.7
122 Jasmine Buckridge HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1069 F 16:23.2
123 Justine Zarowny UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1171 F 16:24.7
124 Sierra Sutherland Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1194 F 16:27.2
125 Katarina Mayer ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1051 F 16:27.9
126 Olivia Roussel TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1161 F 16:29.2
127 Emily Ashby LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1093 F 16:29.3
128 Audrey Théberge Rive-Sud 1144 F 16:29.4
129 Georgia Waller 310 RUNNING 1001 F 16:31.4
130 Paulina Sergnese NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1120 F 16:31.8
131 Sarah Millns Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1193 F 16:33.3
132 Bailey Milos LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1095 F 16:33.6
133 Madisen Lambert Unattached-Manitoba 1169 F 16:33.9
134 Laura Ireland GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1061 F 16:34.0
135 Erin Hansel NORTH BAY LEGION 1122 F 16:37.1
136 Jenna Rossi OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1126 F 16:38.5
137 Alexandra Devries BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1006 F 16:41.5
138 Mya Vialva DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1040 F 16:43.1
139 Samantha MacDonald Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1003 F 16:43.3
140 Nicole Tamming LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1097 F 16:43.6
141 Rachel Steeves Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1005 F 16:43.8
142 Avery Evans GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1059 F 16:46.8
143 Taylor Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1056 F 16:47.2
144 Mikayla Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1071 F 16:47.6
145 Rebecca John CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1018 F 16:48.6
146 Kirsten Cartwright SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1152 F 16:49.3
147 Sarah Thackeray PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1132 F 16:49.7
148 Elise Hicks East Northumberland Track 1044 F 16:50.0
149 Sarah Hickey TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1159 F 16:51.3
150 Gillian Webster PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1133 F 16:54.2
151 Tori Hendriks NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1114 F 16:56.2
152 Hayley McMillan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1117 F 16:57.6
153 Lucy Straszynski TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1162 F 16:57.7
154 Erin Adam LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1082 F 16:58.6
155 Holly Tetzlaff East Northumberland Track 1046 F 16:58.8
156 Ida Mesfin NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1118 F 16:59.0
157 Annika Wong Track East 1163 F 17:01.0
158 Heather Sheldon SS ATHLETICS 1157 F 17:01.5
159 Nadine Osman LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1091 F 17:08.9
160 Madison Smrtka Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1102 F 17:09.3
161 Emilie Tremblay LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1098 F 17:15.1
162 Andréane Lalonde Rive-Sud 1140 F 17:18.3
163 Myriam Poirier Rive-Sud 1142 F 17:19.8
164 Enya Schroeder LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1084 F 17:22.7
165 Coleen O'Neill PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1131 F 17:24.2
166 Paige Roszak Unattached - Ontario 1166 F 17:24.5
167 Brittany Brown BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1007 F 17:25.0
168 Alyssa Randall NORTH BAY LEGION 1123 F 17:25.6
169 Ariane Brenko Rive-Sud 1139 F 17:27.1
170 Chloé Lambert Vaudreuil-Dorion 1182 F 17:27.5
171 Jenna Whitney GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1067 F 17:29.8
172 Rose Nadjiwan Unattached - Ontario 1164 F 17:35.7
173 Zoe Sawchuk WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1191 F 17:37.3
174 Marie-Jeanne Morin Rive-Sud 1141 F 17:42.4
175 Corrine Schonewille BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1011 F 17:44.4
176 Abbey Cooper East Northumberland Track 1042 F 17:53.6
177 Shannon Marshall Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1101 F 17:58.0
178 Gabriella Morin Vaudreuil-Dorion 1183 F 17:59.9
179 Breanne Bonter LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1089 F 18:00.9
180 Shannon Porter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1062 F 18:21.5
181 Alexann D'Avignon Vaudreuil-Dorion 1180 F 18:22.6
182 Miriam Murtha-Anderson East Northumberland Track 1045 F 18:23.0
183 Rebecca Mesburis TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1160 F 18:24.2
184 Martina Cooper East Northumberland Track 1043 F 18:29.0
185 Hannah Hesch NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1115 F 18:41.2
186 Gracie Henricks LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1090 F 18:45.9
187 Keira Cameron BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1008 F 19:14.8
188 Adah Beck YORK UNIVERSITY TRACK & F 1197 F 20:09.4
Top  

Youth Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jonathan Stoppa LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1368 M 19:14.1
2 Thomas Nobbs VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 1478 M 19:14.2
3 Andrew Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1362 M 19:14.4
4 Braydon Clarke SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1450 M 19:15.2
5 Thomas Witkowicz DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1333 M 19:23.2
6 Jonathan Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1396 M 19:26.3
7 Sean Bergman OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1410 M 19:33.1
8 Cameron Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1328 M 19:33.7
9 Max Turek DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1332 M 19:33.8
10 Chet Goerzen OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1411 M 19:34.4
11 Jean-Simon Desgagnés C. A. Université Laval 1311 M 19:35.6
12 Joshua Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1397 M 19:35.9
13 Ibrahim Kedir PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 1426 M 19:36.4
14 Michael Milic VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1479 M 19:39.8
15 Jordan MacIntosh LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1351 M 19:42.9
16 David Poloni SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1455 M 19:44.3
17 Zachary Pelletier Rive-Sud 1436 M 19:47.2
18 Rhys Kramer CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1315 M 19:47.9
19 Derek Patterson LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1352 M 19:48.2
20 Brad Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1385 M 19:49.1
21 Sam Seshadri RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRAC 1430 M 19:49.9
22 Isaiah Frielink SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1444 M 19:51.2
23 Frédéric Blanchette Zénix de la Mauricie 1483 M 19:53.5
24 Nicholas Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1400 M 19:55.4
25 Kieran Lumb UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1471 M 20:00.0
26 Ben Lang ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1343 M 20:00.7
27 Tyler Dozzi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1428 M 20:03.5
28 Jack Stanley PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1429 M 20:03.5
29 Adam Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1326 M 20:04.1
30 Matthew Courtenay SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1443 M 20:05.1
31 Jonathan Rioux OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1419 M 20:08.9
32 Marcus Kemp LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1360 M 20:11.1
33 Gustav Finley PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1424 M 20:11.5
34 Brendan Costello TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1459 M 20:13.1
35 Gavin Hughes SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1453 M 20:16.9
36 Jacob Benson Unattached-Manitoba 1472 M 20:17.3
37 Brock Deba NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1403 M 20:17.5
38 Alexander Howells U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1464 M 20:19.2
39 Peter Minbashian ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1345 M 20:22.5
40 Mitchell Heyink LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1382 M 20:24.2
41 Brendan Simone University of Windsor Ath 1477 M 20:24.4
42 Nic Roberts OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1420 M 20:24.4
43 Alex Ross PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1425 M 20:24.4
44 Antoine Bélanger Rannou Cirrus de l'Outaouais 1324 M 20:24.9
45 Sandy Freeland LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1359 M 20:24.9
46 Najib El Andaloussi Vaudreuil-Dorion 1480 M 20:25.5
47 Nicolas Tralli Central Toronto Athletic 1323 M 20:26.6
48 Cole Hannam SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1452 M 20:28.3
49 Joey Hardy LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1376 M 20:29.4
50 Zachary Matthew Frangos SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1451 M 20:29.8
51 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1330 M 20:29.9
52 Shawn Scullion Rive-Sud 1438 M 20:30.3
53 Matthew Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1327 M 20:33.0
54 Joshua Kozelj COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 1325 M 20:33.1
55 Tyler Jones University of Windsor Ath 1475 M 20:34.2
56 Karl Belley Rive-Sud 1431 M 20:34.4
57 Gavin Smith NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1405 M 20:34.8
58 Dylan Alick MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 1388 M 20:35.0
59 Matt Talbot LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1375 M 20:36.0
60 William Stewart LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1379 M 20:37.8
61 Logan Martineau NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETIC 1406 M 20:38.2
62 Andrew Brown East Northumberland Track 1335 M 20:39.2
63 Kevin Robertson Lachine 1350 M 20:39.4
64 Marcel Scheele LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1374 M 20:40.5
65 Mackenzie Roach East Northumberland Track 1339 M 20:40.6
66 Liam Murray CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1316 M 20:41.7
67 Nicholas Adams PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1427 M 20:43.1
68 Andre Alie-Lamarche OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1413 M 20:44.2
69 Eric Morris LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1361 M 20:44.9
70 Gregory Lopez-Bondi ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1344 M 20:45.0
71 James Cromack 310 RUNNING 1300 M 20:47.6
72 Adam Armstrong Lakeshore Athletic Club 1353 M 20:49.0
73 Justin Attfield LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1381 M 20:49.3
74 John Duffy ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1340 M 20:50.3
75 Andrew Southard DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1331 M 20:50.5
76 Alex Hoerner Central Toronto Athletic 1318 M 20:51.9
77 Caleb Main SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1454 M 20:53.7
78 Ryan Tyrrell SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1449 M 20:56.1
79 Stephan Matrakchine Unattached - Ontario 1466 M 20:56.7
80 Levi Moulton PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 1423 M 20:57.4
81 Graiden Maynard East Northumberland Track 1337 M 20:58.7
82 John Fish LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1358 M 20:59.7
83 Drew Horner LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1383 M 21:02.5
84 Paul Robinson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1346 M 21:04.6
85 Cade Kochals Central Toronto Athletic 1319 M 21:08.1
86 Ethan Loucks SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1446 M 21:08.2
87 Brendan McCarthy University of Windsor Ath 1476 M 21:12.9
88 Matthew Hickey OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1417 M 21:12.9
89 Landon Leone SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1445 M 21:14.9
90 Justin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1342 M 21:16.8
91 Jackson Bernard Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1301 M 21:19.2
92 Aaron Ahl CALGARY SPARTANS 1312 M 21:20.0
93 Mitchell Miron Unattached - Ontario 1467 M 21:21.6
94 Matt Fong DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1329 M 21:22.6
95 Sam *nusselder Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 1387 M 21:24.4
96 Justin Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1398 M 21:24.9
97 Akshar Patel Unattached - Ontario 1469 M 21:25.8
98 Erik Petersen SASKATOON TF CLUB 1440 M 21:27.1
99 Tristin Rowe Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1304 M 21:27.6
100 Jonah Brown CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1313 M 21:27.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Julien Perreault-Roberge Les Vainqueurs 989 M 21:28.5
102 Lucas Zanetti BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1310 M 21:28.6
103 Maurice Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1399 M 21:30.5
104 Léo Wormser Les Vainqueurs 990 M 21:31.2
105 Trevone Zoysa BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1305 M 21:32.3
106 Austin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1341 M 21:32.3
107 Jacob Yeomans LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1380 M 21:32.4
108 Mathieu Duperron West Island T. C. 1481 M 21:32.6
109 Peter Quigley SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1448 M 21:33.3
110 Benjamin Lee LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1365 M 21:33.7
111 Brady Esler LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1373 M 21:34.9
112 Michael Petersen Central Toronto Athletic 1321 M 21:35.6
113 Thomas Saville OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1422 M 21:35.8
114 Brandon Sellers Unattached - Ontario 1470 M 21:35.9
115 Spencer Giddings OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1416 M 21:39.2
116 Andrew Bryanton LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1364 M 21:40.4
117 Derian Free NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1404 M 21:43.3
118 Dakota McAvoy SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1447 M 21:44.4
119 Adrian Fournier OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1415 M 21:44.9
120 Thomas Grabher OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 1409 M 21:45.6
121 Connor Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1354 M 21:47.2
122 Curtis Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1355 M 21:47.3
123 Cameron Cira Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1390 M 21:47.3
124 Henry Thomas LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1369 M 21:47.6
125 Nicolas Pedersen BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1307 M 21:48.6
126 Tyrone Traher LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1386 M 21:49.7
127 Stephen Robinson LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1377 M 21:51.7
128 Ronald Rout NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1401 M 21:51.8
129 Christophe Guévin Rive-Sud 1432 M 21:54.5
130 Evan Wildman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1317 M 21:55.9
131 Joe Mark Central Toronto Athletic 1320 M 21:56.3
132 Cole Bond East Northumberland Track 1334 M 21:56.8
133 Ryan Kort RUNNERS EDGE TRACK CLUB 1439 M 21:58.0
134 Gabriel Samson Rive-Sud 1437 M 22:02.2
135 Liam Rivard Central Toronto Athletic 1322 M 22:03.5
136 Matthew Koropatwa ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 983 M 22:03.6
137 Liam Crocket NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1395 M 22:03.9
138 Devon Pegrum BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1308 M 22:04.0
139 Aiden Mallany-Stanley Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1303 M 22:05.0
140 Matthew Forman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1463 M 22:05.1
141 Bradley Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1363 M 22:06.2
142 Cole Dunlop CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1314 M 22:06.9
143 Graham Shearing Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1394 M 22:08.8
144 Joshua Tillson TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1462 M 22:09.5
145 Gavin Westbrook MOTLEY CREW 1389 M 22:09.9
146 Charles Osborne LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1366 M 22:11.5
147 Tj McBride YORKTON LEGION TRACK 1482 M 22:13.1
148 Michael Thiel EXCEL ATHLETIKA 1347 M 22:16.1
149 Ethan Sheppard TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1461 M 22:18.5
150 Liam McGrath Okanagan Running Club 1412 M 22:19.5
151 Samson Abraham OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1421 M 22:20.0
152 Luke Maiorino ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD 1349 M 22:26.0
153 Colin Porter BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1309 M 22:28.8
154 Alexander Royall U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1465 M 22:29.1
155 Hunter McIlmurray LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1384 M 22:32.3
156 Arthur Thebaud Track East 1458 M 22:33.7
157 Zachary Lachance Rive-Sud 1433 M 22:40.8
158 Nathan Drouillard University of Windsor Ath 1474 M 22:42.7
159 Keon Wallingford NORTH BAY LEGION 1408 M 22:44.5
160 Jake Smith SS ATHLETICS 1456 M 22:48.0
161 Gabriel Struhar SASKATOON TF CLUB 1441 M 22:48.4
162 Nick Romanow UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1473 M 22:52.2
163 Adam Saal LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1367 M 22:53.2
164 Graeme Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1414 M 23:00.3
165 William Payette Rive-Sud 1435 M 23:03.6
166 Bradly Smith NORTH BAY LEGION 1407 M 23:07.2
167 Garret Haynes East Northumberland Track 1336 M 23:13.7
168 Connor Jermyn TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1460 M 23:23.7
169 Aaron Veenstra Lakeshore Athletic Club 1356 M 23:27.7
170 Zachary Pinheiro Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1392 M 23:32.4
171 Mitchell Paterson East Northumberland Track 1338 M 23:36.4
172 Zachary Colquhoun LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1372 M 23:40.5
173 Zach Staffell LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1378 M 23:43.6
174 Emmanuel Wani SASKATOON TF CLUB 1442 M 23:45.9
175 Marton Pandy Unattached - Ontario 1468 M 23:49.5
176 Griffin Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1348 M 24:08.0
177 Nathan Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1391 M 24:15.3
178 Ryan Pratt Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1393 M 24:16.3
179 Holton Leo OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1418 M 24:54.9
180 Vincent Legault Rive-Sud 1434 M 25:07.3
181 Ryan Maxwel BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1306 M 28:06.2
182 Jonathan Jarvis Track East 1457 M 28:09.8
Top  

Community 2.5

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Kara Fitzgerald 903 F 10:14.5
2 Andy Fitzgerald 910 M 10:14.7
3 Holly MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 901 F 10:33.9
4 Emma Jarvis Track East 905 F 10:41.9
5 Rachel Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 902 F 11:02.5
6 Will Noble-Duphney 916 M 11:22.1
7 Garret Hopkins 909 M 12:28.4
8 Muriel Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 904 F 13:15.4
9 Jacob Pozin 911 M 13:18.1
10 Brianna Lovshin 908 F 13:36.9
11 Casey Kidson 907 F 14:06.3
12 Reese Cowan 906 F 17:27.6
Top  

Community 5k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Felix Lafontant 962 M 16:57.2
2 Hugh Langley 919 M 17:17.0
3 Craig Burrell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 949 M 17:46.4
4 Jack Smith 981 M 18:04.5
5 Jeff Mountjoy 921 M 18:25.7
6 Sam Frotten DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 951 M 18:37.3
7 Vincent Rousseau-Emond 957 M 18:39.2
8 Korbett Cator LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 959 M 18:46.2
9 Patrick Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 950 M 18:51.2
10 Mitchell Mowbray LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 960 M 18:53.3
11 Cory Currie 914 M 18:59.4
12 Stephen O'Meara 955 M 19:00.6
13 Connor Black DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 948 M 19:01.0
14 Dallas Stacey 982 M 19:13.5
15 Avery Ling 972 M 19:28.3
16 Sebastian Scott 980 M 19:29.8
17 Mark-Élie Boucher Kalenjins 953 M 19:49.7
18 Stuart Lupenette 974 M 19:59.2
19 Colin MacDougall 912 M 20:01.0
20 Will Campeau 917 M 20:13.2
21 Dakota Poulter 933 F 20:18.8
22 Alyssa Bedard 936 F 20:19.5
23 Alyshia Alkerton 935 F 20:25.2
24 Sarah Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 925 F 20:38.5
25 Ryan Dorsey 970 M 20:57.3
26 Benjamin Alvarez LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 958 M 21:11.4
27 Martin Guyon 923 M 21:34.1
28 Devon Boyne 965 M 21:39.3
29 Tim Rosillo 978 M 21:43.8
30 Megan Kiley 938 F 21:49.4
31 Darryl Lupenette 973 M 22:06.2
32 Liam Cowan 969 M 22:12.5
33 Scott Jarvis 971 M 22:43.4
34 Kennedy Bourque LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 929 F 22:46.9
35 Catherine Bell 931 F 22:55.9
36 Susan McClure 939 F 22:58.0
37 Nel Vandermeer 944 F 23:05.0
38 Reid Hopkins 956 M 23:10.3
39 James Scobbie 979 M 23:26.0
40 Shelley Steenwyk 991 F 23:27.3
41 Serge Nadeau Kalenjins 954 M 23:32.6
42 Connor Cowan 968 M 23:35.3
43 Brian Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 964 M 24:22.0
44 Nolan McReelis 976 M 24:58.5
45 Mackenzie Annis LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 928 F 25:01.0
46 Kathleen Dorsey 937 F 25:01.8
47 Michael Ferguson 963 M 25:08.2
48 Lia Ferguson 930 F 25:08.3
49 Kurtis Marlow 920 M 25:16.2
50 Talia Shafir 941 F 25:41.6
51 Molly Patrick 927 F 25:43.6
52 Lana Marjama Track East 934 F 26:10.9
53 Harry Brastianos 966 M 26:49.5
54 Theresa Smith 992 F 26:52.1
55 Sharon Bell 932 F 27:28.7
56 Pilutti Cassidy 918 F 27:55.3
57 Lisa Ellison 915 F 28:16.7
58 Gary Rush 952 M 29:56.6
59 Georgia Smith 943 F 30:56.9
60 Shawna Sheldon 942 F 31:13.5
Top  

Masters 8k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Craig Odermatt PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 545 M 27:25.1
2 Derek Hackshaw NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 514 M 27:33.6
3 Predrag Mladenovic Unattached - Ontario 557 M 27:40.2
4 Stanley Jang VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 573 M 27:50.9
5 Dave Tepper NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 519 M 27:51.3
6 Claude Gilbert C. A. Université Laval 452 M 28:07.0
7 Pascal Renard ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 530 M 28:09.1
8 Troy Cox Muskoka Algonquin Runners 501 M 28:12.4
9 Kenneth Wong Longboat Roadrunners 495 M 28:13.4
10 Geoff Peat NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 518 M 28:20.3
11 Laszlo Orosz Unattached - Ontario 560 M 28:29.1
12 Colin Dignum PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 544 M 28:39.1
13 Rodney Loeppky PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 542 M 28:46.7
14 Jim Seeds LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 531 M 28:47.3
15 Norman Tinkham GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 462 M 28:59.0
16 Chris Watson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 507 M 29:06.6
17 Daniel Fiorini NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 511 M 29:22.7
18 Jamie Labrosse LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 474 M 29:24.9
19 Anthony Franchini McGill Olympic Club 498 M 29:25.3
20 Lawrence Warriner ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 532 M 29:33.9
21 Jack Cook Fast Trax Run & Ski Club 461 M 29:35.8
22 David Moore Unattached - Ontario 558 M 29:37.7
23 Andrew Jones LONDON PACERS 479 M 29:41.1
24 Nick Allen Unattached - Ontario 554 M 29:42.5
25 Darryl Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 473 M 29:43.4
26 Jeremy Walsh LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 483 M 29:44.2
27 Mark Sinnige Muskoka Algonquin Runners 506 M 29:45.4
28 Tim Gillespie ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 525 M 29:46.5
29 Pierre Mikhail Muskoka Algonquin Runners 505 M 29:49.4
30 Bill Wells UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 572 M 29:55.9
31 Kip Sigsworth LAKEHEAD RUNNING 472 M 29:59.8
32 Dave McMahon Cirrus de l'Outaouais 924 M 30:01.5
33 Jeff Seaby Iron Stride 469 M 30:03.4
34 Michael Mueller ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 528 M 30:05.9
35 Adrian Becklumb OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 520 M 30:13.7
36 Raymond Mendoza Unattached - Ontario 556 M 30:14.8
37 Tom Sawyer LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 475 M 30:15.5
38 Randy Zabukovec Iron Stride 471 M 30:21.1
39 Sarah Nagy NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 420 F 30:30.1
40 Bob McGraw PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 526 M 30:30.4
41 Marc Molgat Cirrus de l'Outaouais 457 M 30:32.0
42 Patrick MacKenzie Cirrus de l'Outaouais 455 M 30:34.8
43 Justin Pozin XSNRG Running Club 576 M 30:41.6
44 Jeff Lapierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 541 M 30:44.8
45 Michael Sherar UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 578 M 30:53.8
46 Paula Wiltse ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 430 F 30:55.6
47 Kevin Kornelsen Indépendant 465 M 30:56.7
48 Gary Thiel UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 563 M 31:06.9
49 Donna Mae Robins Unattached - Ontario 442 F 31:07.2
50 Yves Filion PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 540 M 31:10.9
51 Vince Friel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 513 M 31:14.2
52 Hassan Zaghry A.T.P athlétisme 450 M 31:19.8
53 Dave Kary OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 535 M 31:20.4
54 Bill Cunliffe DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 459 M 31:22.0
55 Lucas Wilson Longboat Roadrunners 494 M 31:29.3
56 Jean-Francois Fillion Cirrus de l'Outaouais 454 M 31:31.9
57 Robert Muir OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 536 M 31:33.0
58 John Clarke East Toronto Striders 460 M 31:38.6
59 Nicholas Jardeleza XSNRG Running Club 575 M 31:41.2
60 Robert Madej Longboat Roadrunners 490 M 31:43.0
61 Winny Tonui TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 440 F 32:01.8
62 Chris Deighan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 510 M 32:03.3
63 Seanna Robinson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 437 F 32:03.8
64 Daniel Baouya UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 562 M 32:06.4
65 Julia Thomas PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 438 F 32:12.3
66 Jianping Xu HARBOUR TRACK 463 M 32:15.8
67 Steven Blostein PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 539 M 32:16.4
68 Kevin Hooper Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 500 M 32:19.2
69 Carrie Byer NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 417 F 32:24.4
70 Malcolm Balk McGill Olympic Club 497 M 32:27.5
71 Tony Marra Muskoka Algonquin Runners 504 M 32:30.8
72 Liz Maguire Running Room Athletic Clu 439 F 32:31.5
73 Lowell Greib Muskoka Algonquin Runners 502 M 32:37.0
74 John Ellis Central Toronto Athletic 453 M 32:39.7
75 Harold Walker Iron Stride 470 M 32:40.7
76 Dougal Bale Iron Stride 467 M 32:41.4
77 Richard Ascough PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 538 M 32:43.0
78 Robert Blair NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 509 M 32:47.9
79 Tricia Bachman Unattached - Ontario 441 F 32:50.2
80 Simon Shearman OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 537 M 32:52.9
81 Michelle Clarke Longboat Roadrunners 406 F 32:53.9
82 Elaine Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 419 F 32:55.8
83 Suzanne Garrett Kerr PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 435 F 32:56.1
84 James Freemantle NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 512 M 32:56.6
85 Michael Secker RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 548 M 32:59.6
86 Bob Holmes RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 546 M 33:11.7
87 Michael Moran Longboat Roadrunners 491 M 33:20.1
88 Glenn Duncan ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 523 M 33:22.4
89 John MacMillan Longboat Roadrunners 489 M 33:23.1
90 Scott Faulds OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 534 M 33:24.5
91 Darcie Montgomery HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC 403 F 33:25.9
92 Jeff Orchard LONDON PACERS 481 M 33:34.9
93 Peter Gordon UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 568 M 33:44.0
94 Scott Pegrum ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 529 M 33:44.3
95 James Wallace UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 571 M 33:56.5
96 Jennifer Nicholson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 413 F 33:58.7
97 Grant Williams MB Performance 496 M 34:04.0
98 Walter Faion UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 524 M 34:04.3
99 Audrey Giles PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 436 F 34:10.8
100 Ian McGrath YHZ Track & Field Club 577 M 34:12.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Bill Bishop ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 521 M 34:18.4
102 Robert Hanks Longboat Roadrunners 486 M 34:20.7
103 Clive Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 543 M 34:26.7
104 Jon *anderson Unattached - Ontario 553 M 34:34.7
105 Corinne Issel OCEAN ATHLETICS 422 F 34:39.0
106 Janet Wynands BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 400 F 34:44.5
107 Dave Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 503 M 34:49.7
108 Les Landsberger McGill Olympic Club 499 M 35:02.7
109 Bob Knuckey NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 516 M 35:06.6
110 Ted Paget NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 517 M 35:08.9
111 Clifford Russell RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 547 M 35:15.6
112 Jim Rawling Longboat Roadrunners 492 M 35:19.7
113 Richard Bailey Longboat Roadrunners 484 M 35:46.2
114 Joanne Armstrong PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 434 F 35:50.5
115 Dawn Hamel ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 425 F 35:52.0
116 Trevor Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 487 M 35:56.8
117 Leanne Shafir MB Performance 922 F 36:01.4
118 Cora Yin ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 431 F 36:06.7
119 Jill Delane UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 445 F 36:14.4
120 Greg King Unattached - Ontario 555 M 36:32.5
121 Robert Campbell LONDON PACERS 476 M 36:39.1
122 Rita Botelho UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 447 F 36:44.9
123 Heather Ostic ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 427 F 36:58.3
124 Mike McGrath UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 561 M 37:11.9
125 Lise Meloche Cirrus de l'Outaouais 985 F 37:28.6
126 Tina Steele Muskoka Algonquin Runners 415 F 37:29.7
127 Michel Gingras Saint-Jean Olympique 549 M 37:33.9
128 Kevin Garlick LONDON PACERS 478 M 37:40.5
129 Lia Kutzscher Muskoka Algonquin Runners 412 F 37:42.3
130 Jean Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 433 F 37:57.0
131 Nathalie Dupuis-Désormeaux ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 424 F 38:19.8
132 Wayne Chee UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 565 M 38:26.9
133 Beth Lebedyk Mackatak 410 F 38:29.4
134 Tom Morris ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 527 M 38:33.6
135 Murray Hale NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 515 M 38:49.9
136 Morrison Reid LONDON PACERS 482 M 39:08.0
137 James Whipp ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 533 M 39:10.2
138 Nancy Edson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 411 F 39:12.2
139 Rachel Talbot ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 428 F 39:16.4
140 Anke Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 418 F 39:26.3
141 Vern Christensen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 566 M 39:29.3
142 Kim Russel-Brooks Muskoka Algonquin Runners 414 F 39:31.9
143 Diane Pomerleau Kalenjins 405 F 39:43.5
144 Calvin Little WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 574 M 39:44.6
145 Clara Northcott UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 448 F 40:04.1
146 Jon Comerford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 567 M 40:04.8
147 Joy *kramarich UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 423 F 40:06.3
148 Ashley Aimone Mackatak 409 F 40:28.6
149 Aura Reynoso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 421 F 40:31.9
150 Michael Whiting Indépendant 466 M 41:09.8
151 Corinne Krezonoski ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 426 F 41:33.3
152 Bert De Vries Longboat Roadrunners 485 M 41:42.7
153 Bernard Lachance Saint-Jean Olympique 550 M 41:44.0
154 Sandra Tam Longboat Roadrunners 407 F 42:01.3
155 Robert Moore TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 552 M 42:12.7
156 Vivian Welch Indépendant 404 F 43:05.6
157 Dawn Balmer UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 446 F 43:07.5
158 Chuck Edwards LONDON PACERS 477 M 43:16.3
159 Nancy Wells Longboat Roadrunners 408 F 43:38.1
160 Gaétan Breton Sherbrooke 551 M 44:00.7
161 Eric Magni LONDON PACERS 480 M 44:13.2
162 Tannis Wettlaufer Muskoka Algonquin Runners 416 F 45:35.4
163 Gary McColeman UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 569 M 46:34.2
164 Brigitte Zirger ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 432 F 50:53.7
165 Hylke Van Der Wal UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 564 M 54:53.8
166 Bob Wild Muskoka Algonquin Runners 508 M 59:28.0
Top  

Junior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Hannah Bennison OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 144 F 20:29.7
2 Madeleine Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 160 F 20:50.6
3 Christiane Konstantopoulos UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 174 F 21:01.9
4 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 181 F 21:12.0
5 Branna MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 151 F 21:23.7
6 Christina Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 157 F 21:35.1
7 Hiley Dobbs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 116 F 21:38.9
8 Mirelle Martens WOLVES ATHLETICS CLUB 182 F 21:40.4
9 Sarah Wismer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 164 F 21:44.2
10 Danielle Jossinet DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 118 F 21:47.7
11 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Lavironde 132 F 21:49.1
12 Jessy Lacourse Kalenjins 130 F 21:59.7
13 Sevanne Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 161 F 22:00.0
14 Chloe Hegland UVIC TRACK CLUB 178 F 22:03.7
15 Kylee Raftis Central Toronto Athletic 109 F 22:05.6
16 Martha MacDonald UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 175 F 22:06.8
17 Karlie Janes UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 172 F 22:11.8
18 Lucia Stafford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 176 F 22:12.0
19 Aurilla Wilson QUEEN CITY STRIDERS TRACK 152 F 22:13.2
20 Caroline Lampard Central Toronto Athletic 108 F 22:21.1
21 Mackenzie Cameron SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 159 F 22:23.0
22 Julie Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 158 F 22:23.4
23 Stephanie Johnston BRANTFORD T.F.C. 102 F 22:27.3
24 Katherine Marshall Unattached - Ontario 167 F 22:29.0
25 Sylvia Russell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 120 F 22:30.3
26 Hannah Leggatt MAC TRACK 136 F 22:32.2
27 Emily Wesseling SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 163 F 22:37.6
28 Miranda Thompson Central Toronto Athletic 111 F 22:41.4
29 Lauren Crawley DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 115 F 22:45.6
30 Natalie Verschoor BRANTFORD T.F.C. 103 F 22:46.3
31 Jenaya Pynn NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 140 F 22:54.3
32 Katelyn Murphy DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 119 F 22:56.0
33 Daniella Wasielewski MAC TRACK 137 F 22:59.1
34 Chelsea Viselli University of Windsor Ath 177 F 22:59.8
35 Addy Townsend UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 169 F 23:01.6
36 Kloé Gervais-Pépin Kalenjins 129 F 23:01.8
37 Jade Bérubé Energie 121 F 23:02.3
38 Melina Kuerschner MAC TRACK 135 F 23:07.7
39 Carissa Gobbi GUELPH TRACK & FIELD CLUB 126 F 23:08.5
40 Gillian Fleming DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 117 F 23:11.1
41 Emma Edmonds HALIFAST ATHLETICS 127 F 23:12.6
42 Arden Burrows UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 170 F 23:14.5
43 Madeleine Sumner CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 105 F 23:14.6
44 Laura Dickinson ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 101 F 23:15.9
45 Christiana Agustin PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 147 F 23:19.7
46 Francesca Maltais SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 162 F 23:25.8
47 Lara Bédard Saint-Laurent Sélect 154 F 23:28.0
48 Lauren Locco HARBOUR TRACK 128 F 23:29.9
49 Julia Kearley GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 124 F 23:36.0
50 Celine Marks Rive-Sud 153 F 23:45.3
51 Marie-Anne Michel Saint-Laurent Sélect 155 F 23:48.7
52 Beatrice Cigagna PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 149 F 23:49.0
53 Kate Stewart Central Toronto Athletic 110 F 23:52.9
54 Marin Scotten Track East 165 F 23:54.6
55 Somerset Jarvis UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 173 F 23:58.3
56 Allison Anderson Central Toronto Athletic 106 F 23:59.9
57 Amanda Bull DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 114 F 24:04.4
58 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo C. A. Université Laval 104 F 24:10.0
59 Kennedy Thomson Monte Cristo Track Club 139 F 24:12.0
60 Danae Keddie MAC TRACK 134 F 24:21.6
61 Emily Cohen Central Toronto Athletic 107 F 24:22.9
62 Andie Wood Dryden Athletics 113 F 24:25.4
63 Noémie St-Laurent Kalenjins 131 F 24:30.7
64 Sarah Law PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 146 F 24:32.3
65 Felicity Hik MAC TRACK 133 F 24:34.5
66 Sophie Pereira Unattached - Ontario 168 F 24:41.5
67 Lauren Negrazis GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 125 F 24:44.9
68 Laura Park NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 141 F 24:54.0
69 Mary Cole UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 171 F 24:54.4
70 Camille Normandin Saint-Laurent Sélect 156 F 25:02.4
71 Natasha Wong Track East 166 F 25:10.2
72 Braeden Brown PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 148 F 25:12.0
73 Emma Howard PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 150 F 25:37.9
74 Madeleine Kennedy Mackatak 138 F 25:50.1
75 Céleste Pilon Vaudreuil-Dorion 179 F 25:57.8
76 Elena Savidge Vaudreuil-Dorion 180 F 27:28.8
77 Kellie Onda-Inglis YORKTON LEGION TRACK 183 F 29:37.9
Top  

Junior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Ehab El-Sandali ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 219 M 25:07.9
2 Cameron Linscott PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 292 M 25:10.8
3 Ben Workman SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 277 M 25:11.8
4 Riley Tell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 215 M 25:14.3
5 Jack Sheffar LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 239 M 25:16.3
6 Connor Black SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 273 M 25:20.2
7 Mitchell Ubene WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 318 M 25:26.2
8 Nickolas Colyn LANGLEY MUSTANGS 229 M 25:29.5
9 Guillaume Chénard Adrénaline 200 M 25:33.6
10 Michael Coccia SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 274 M 25:36.2
11 Joey Stel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 250 M 25:36.8
12 Ben Carson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 218 M 25:37.2
13 Ryan Smeeton U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 290 M 25:38.2
14 Antonin Giguère Lavironde 232 M 25:39.3
15 Matthew Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 238 M 25:40.4
16 Robert Lawand UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 300 M 25:40.9
17 John Gay OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 253 M 25:43.3
18 Simon Egzaw UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 298 M 25:49.9
19 Félix Lapointe-Pilote Jakours 225 M 25:52.4
20 Caleb De Jong Unattached-Manitoba 294 M 25:53.6
21 Christian MacGillivray NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 247 M 25:54.7
22 Andrew Alexander UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 295 M 25:55.9
23 Robert Kanko PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 261 M 25:56.1
24 Thomas Oxland OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 252 M 25:58.2
25 Mark Schmidt PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 263 M 25:59.0
26 Kyle Denomme WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 306 M 25:59.2
27 James Lam LANGLEY MUSTANGS 231 M 25:59.3
28 Alexander Nemethy PRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND 265 M 26:00.2
29 Josh Martin DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 213 M 26:02.8
30 Tyler De Jong LANGLEY MUSTANGS 230 M 26:04.0
31 Stefan Daniel U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 288 M 26:07.0
32 Liam Kennell PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 264 M 26:09.1
33 Jules Burnotte Sherbrooke 270 M 26:10.7
34 Jerome Jude UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 299 M 26:10.8
35 Perry MacKinnon Sherbrooke 271 M 26:11.3
36 Noah Defreyne BRANTFORD T.F.C. 204 M 26:11.6
37 Louis-Philippe Ringuet Kalenjins 228 M 26:16.1
38 Josh Kellier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 309 M 26:16.3
39 Adam Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 240 M 26:23.1
40 Liam Passi TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 286 M 26:23.6
41 Adam Paquette LES COUREURS DE BOIS 233 M 26:31.7
42 Enrique Nepomuceno WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 311 M 26:33.3
43 Angus MacIntosh ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 202 M 26:34.1
44 Kyle Madden BRANTFORD T.F.C. 205 M 26:37.8
45 Nebil Bensalem Enduromax 216 M 26:38.7
46 Ezana Wossen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 302 M 26:39.5
47 Greg Ord DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 214 M 26:41.5
48 Jelmer Van Den Hadelkamp CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 208 M 26:43.6
49 Josh Zilles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 278 M 26:45.1
50 Matthew Pardo WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 313 M 26:50.8
51 Angus Rawling CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 207 M 26:51.8
52 Andrew Peverill CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS 209 M 26:55.4
53 Samuel Kinahan OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 255 M 26:56.4
54 Brady Graves SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 269 M 26:59.3
55 Chris Kimmerer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 275 M 27:01.0
56 Thomas Gallagher NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 246 M 27:02.9
57 Dilan Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 210 M 27:06.2
58 Isaiah Fernandes NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 244 M 27:07.0
59 Mark Patton SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 276 M 27:07.4
60 Jonathan Favero OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 254 M 27:07.9
61 Yousuf Lahaye TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 281 M 27:08.6
62 Mitchell Cauchi TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 280 M 27:08.8
63 Joshua McGillivray UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 301 M 27:11.0
64 Asad Bari Unattached - Ontario 291 M 27:11.1
65 Miles Avalos ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 217 M 27:11.4
66 Caleb Beland TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 285 M 27:12.2
67 Noah Tinevez BRANTFORD T.F.C. 206 M 27:14.1
68 Brendan Heikkinen WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 308 M 27:19.7
69 Sergio Raez Villanueva MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 243 M 27:21.2
70 Steven Nadjiwan Unattached - Ontario 293 M 27:23.5
71 Benjamin Devito UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 297 M 27:24.0
72 Graeme Fisher WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 307 M 27:24.4
73 Alexander Bimm UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 296 M 27:25.9
74 Xavier Bertrand Fleur de Lys 223 M 27:29.0
75 Jacob Jamnicky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 211 M 27:29.3
76 Jacob Rothera WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 314 M 27:29.6
77 Grant Warburton TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 284 M 27:31.9
78 Quinn Cannella WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 304 M 27:32.9
79 Marc-André Fortier Kalenjins 227 M 27:34.5
80 Declan Colwell PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 259 M 27:39.2
81 Jacques Saayman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 289 M 27:41.4
82 Jake Armstrong U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 287 M 27:42.1
83 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Rive-Sud 268 M 27:51.8
84 Michael Colford FAST TRACKS 222 M 27:55.3
85 Adam Vitums SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 272 M 27:55.4
86 Ismaël Ben Mohamed Les Vainqueurs 986 M 27:57.4
87 Nathan Outridge University of Windsor Ath 303 M 27:58.5
88 Timothy Mustard ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 220 M 28:05.3
89 Thomas MacIntosh DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 212 M 28:05.5
90 Dakota Lavery PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 257 M 28:09.7
91 Lance Tofflemire WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 317 M 28:10.6
92 Aidan Attema LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 237 M 28:11.0
93 Brandon Marusic WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 310 M 28:11.8
94 Adriaan Vandermeer NORTH BAY LEGION 251 M 28:12.0
95 Adam Sghaier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 315 M 28:14.8
96 Kiniw Cleland WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 305 M 28:35.2
97 Alexandre Hartl-Meunier Fleur de Lys 224 M 28:36.5
98 Isaac Fraser PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 260 M 28:44.4
99 Vincent Forest-Richard Kalenjins 226 M 28:48.1
100 Kale Heino MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 242 M 28:51.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Ryan Fraccaro NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 245 M 28:58.5
102 Daniello Tetangco TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 283 M 29:00.0
103 Aidan Snively WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 316 M 29:17.4
104 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 279 M 29:19.4
105 Vincent Moricz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 256 M 29:23.0
106 Kevin Malas TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 282 M 29:23.7
107 Matthew Melo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 249 M 29:32.2
108 Alek Bédard Rive-Sud 266 M 29:38.9
109 Nathan Jeffery ALMAGUIN TRACK CLUB 201 M 29:39.0
110 Samuel Serviss LES COUREURS DE BOIS 234 M 29:40.0
111 Thierry Judge Rive-Sud 267 M 29:45.6
112 Nick Orshinsky WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 312 M 29:55.7
113 Matthew Butler FAST TRACKS 221 M 30:24.1
114 Dean Vanherpe LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 241 M 30:58.7
115 Aaron McQuaid NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 248 M 31:03.5
116 Ryan Terry ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 203 M 33:18.1
Top  

Senior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Natasha Wodak PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 648 F 27:13.5
2 Rachel Hannah UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 666 F 27:16.8
3 Rachel Cliff VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 669 F 27:24.1
4 Leslie Sexton LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 618 F 27:28.0
5 Sasha Gollish UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 665 F 27:30.1
6 Lanni Marchant LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 620 F 27:42.7
7 Laura Desjardins NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 632 F 27:47.2
8 Julie-Anne Staehli PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 646 F 27:54.7
9 Cleo Boyd PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 637 F 27:59.3
10 Lisa Brooking UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 659 F 28:00.3
11 Lindsay Carson ATHLETICS YUKON 600 F 28:09.3
12 Amanda Truelove LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 623 F 28:15.1
13 Carise Thompson SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 650 F 28:22.1
14 Frédérique Latraverse C. A. Université Laval 601 F 28:24.2
15 Regan Yee LANGLEY MUSTANGS 613 F 28:30.2
16 Melanie Myrand McGill Olympic Club 627 F 28:31.3
17 Danielle Thiel LEGACY ATHLETICS 614 F 28:31.8
18 Erica Digby VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 670 F 28:32.6
19 Rebecca Pieterson LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 621 F 28:33.7
20 Colleen Wilson HALIFAST ATHLETICS 605 F 28:42.4
21 Victoria Coates PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 639 F 28:45.2
22 Claire Sumner U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 653 F 28:49.3
23 Mary Claire Geneau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 664 F 28:51.0
24 Alycia Butterworth UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 660 F 29:00.0
25 Brittany Therrien UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 661 F 29:02.1
26 Jullien Flynn McGill Olympic Club 626 F 29:05.5
27 Arianne Raby Vaudreuil-Dorion 671 F 29:14.8
28 Clara Langely PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 642 F 29:20.4
29 Madeline McDonald HARBOUR TRACK 611 F 29:28.6
30 Stephanie MacNeill HARBOUR TRACK 610 F 29:34.1
31 Jenn Dowling-Medley Unattached - Ontario 656 F 29:35.9
32 Joanie Roy Coureur Nordique 604 F 29:40.1
33 Anne-Laure Ménard Les Vainqueurs 615 F 29:40.3
34 Julie Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 608 F 29:46.4
35 Charlotte Dunlap PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 640 F 29:54.0
36 Sarah MacArthur U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 651 F 30:05.5
37 Gabrielle Foran HARBOUR TRACK 606 F 30:15.6
38 Ashley Comstock Unattached - Ontario 655 F 30:19.9
39 Emma Tallman LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 622 F 30:27.8
40 Isabelle Kanz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 635 F 30:30.1
41 Shari Boyle CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 602 F 30:36.3
42 Marla Keyes LAKEHEAD RUNNING 612 F 30:47.9
43 Emily Hamilton YHZ Track & Field Club 672 F 30:49.1
44 Brianna Bradley PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 638 F 30:50.0
45 Chelsea MacKinnon HARBOUR TRACK 609 F 30:52.7
46 Erin O'Higgins PKB 644 F 30:54.2
47 Lindsay Kary PKB 641 F 30:56.6
48 Bridget Pyke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 652 F 30:59.1
49 Taylor Sills PKB 645 F 31:08.9
50 Samantha McGuinness LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 617 F 31:10.2
51 Katherine Ahokas Muskoka Algonquin Runners 628 F 31:14.9
52 Alison Barwick McGill Olympic Club 624 F 31:22.7
53 Jennifer Kehoe ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 633 F 31:30.2
54 Eartha Weber UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 668 F 31:54.9
55 Sarah Katz UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 667 F 32:19.3
56 Deanna Kerekes LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 616 F 32:22.0
57 Amanda Wilkins PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 636 F 32:26.6
58 Alexa Zarins UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 662 F 32:29.5
59 Sasha Zarnke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 654 F 32:31.1
60 Brittany Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 607 F 32:38.3
61 Amanda Douglass McGill Olympic Club 625 F 32:50.1
62 Megan Beverley Central Toronto Athletic 603 F 33:03.1
63 Jessica Sheppard Muskoka Algonquin Runners 630 F 33:26.4
64 Molly Steer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 647 F 33:42.9
65 Julia Britton OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 634 F 33:59.4
66 Amy Friel Unattached - Ontario 657 F 34:06.6
67 Mary Unsworth Muskoka Algonquin Runners 631 F 34:06.7
68 Victoria Lefebvre-Chartrand Saint-Laurent Sélect 649 F 34:22.1
69 Jill Gamble Unattached - Ontario 658 F 35:39.3
70 Tyra Dickson UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 663 F 36:11.8
71 Darla Coles Muskoka Algonquin Runners 629 F 37:39.6
Top  

Senior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Ross Proudfoot SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 804 M 30:06.9
2 Alex Genest Zénix de la Mauricie 828 M 30:09.8
3 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot C. A. Université Laval 706 M 30:11.2
4 Lucas Bruchet POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 781 M 30:12.7
5 Reid Coolsaet SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 799 M 30:16.9
6 Kevin Tree NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 766 M 30:17.8
7 Ryan Cassidy O2 770 M 30:18.1
8 Chris Winter UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 818 M 30:18.2
9 Nicholas Falk University of Windsor Ath 824 M 30:18.9
10 Evan Esselink DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 714 M 30:26.5
11 Emmanuel Boisvert C. A. Université Laval 702 M 30:27.5
12 Yves Sikubwabo C. A. Université Laval 709 M 30:41.6
13 Taylor Milne SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 801 M 30:43.8
14 Stéphan St-Martin Coureur Nordique 713 M 30:51.3
15 Sami Jibril NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 762 M 30:53.0
16 Jeffrey Archer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 773 M 30:53.4
17 Pier-Olivier Laflamme Coureur Nordique 712 M 30:54.4
18 Mike Tate UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 821 M 30:56.7
19 Keenan Viney UNATTACHED ALBERTA 817 M 30:58.5
20 Blair Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 776 M 31:00.4
21 Joel Deschiffart NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 757 M 31:03.4
22 Shoayb Bascal VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL RU 913 M 31:09.6
23 Robert Winslow SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 807 M 31:11.1
24 Jeremy Rae SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 805 M 31:15.8
25 Maxime Lapierre C. A. Université Laval 703 M 31:16.5
26 Alex Wilkie PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 779 M 31:20.8
27 Matthew McNeil SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 794 M 31:22.6
28 Dany Racine Kalenjins 730 M 31:23.7
29 Kevin Blackney LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 744 M 31:24.0
30 Eric Wynands PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 780 M 31:29.2
31 François Jarry McGill Olympic Club 751 M 31:29.7
32 Derek Van Schepen HARBOUR TRACK 728 M 31:30.0
33 Colin Fewer ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST 700 M 31:31.2
34 Andrew Yorke Hamilton Bombers 723 M 31:31.4
35 Benjamin Raymond Dynamique de Laval 717 M 31:32.2
36 Dominique Aulagnon LAKEHEAD RUNNING 732 M 31:32.4
37 Patrice *labonté Les Vainqueurs 988 M 31:32.4
38 Ibrahim Ahmed NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 768 M 31:33.8
39 Christopher Dulhanty SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 800 M 31:33.9
40 Matthew Travaglini University of Windsor Ath 826 M 31:34.0
41 Matt Johnson Running Room Athletic Clu 788 M 31:34.8
42 Nicolas Morin C. A. Université Laval 705 M 31:35.2
43 Justin Kent COASTAL TRACK CLUB 711 M 31:37.6
44 Evan Elder POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 782 M 31:39.0
45 Graydon Snider HALIFAST ATHLETICS 719 M 31:40.9
46 Justin Duncan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 760 M 31:42.9
47 Paul Rochus HARBOUR TRACK 727 M 31:43.7
48 Gabriel Ghiglione HARBOUR TRACK 725 M 31:43.8
49 Declan White LANGLEY MUSTANGS 736 M 31:46.9
50 Jordan Collison University of Windsor Ath 823 M 31:54.1
51 Patrick Rouleau C. A. Université Laval 708 M 32:01.1
52 Samuel Vincent Bison Athletics Club 701 M 32:04.4
53 Vincent-Hoa Mai C. A. Université Laval 704 M 32:05.2
54 Clifford Childs RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 785 M 32:06.1
55 Maxime Leboeuf McGill Olympic Club 753 M 32:08.0
56 Nick Kondrat LAKEHEAD RUNNING 734 M 32:11.2
57 Jeffrey Costen Running Room Athletic Clu 786 M 32:13.1
58 Thomas *kipkosgei TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 810 M 32:15.3
59 Clay Patterson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 778 M 32:16.0
60 Jérémy Briand McGill Olympic Club 749 M 32:17.0
61 Michael Pesce University of Windsor Ath 825 M 32:21.4
62 Trevor Zimak LAKEHEAD RUNNING 735 M 32:22.5
63 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 802 M 32:24.2
64 Jordan Bierema Hamilton Bombers 721 M 32:28.2
65 Nicolas Wood SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 808 M 32:29.6
66 Kennedy *ronoh TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 812 M 32:36.1
67 Larry Abbott Hamilton Bombers 720 M 32:37.2
68 Gareth Hadfield CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 710 M 32:38.4
69 Matthias Mueller HALIFAST ATHLETICS 718 M 32:41.1
70 Elliot De Lange LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 741 M 32:42.9
71 Ryan Noel-Hodge McGill Olympic Club 754 M 32:47.4
72 Robert Asselstine PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 774 M 32:50.0
73 Tyler White NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 767 M 32:50.5
74 Patrick Deane LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 746 M 32:53.5
75 Andrew Nixon SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 803 M 32:55.1
76 Graeme Law RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 789 M 32:56.2
77 Gilbert *kiptoo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 811 M 33:00.4
78 Chris Fitzgibbon McGill Olympic Club 750 M 33:00.7
79 Olivier Babineau McGill Olympic Club 748 M 33:01.4
80 Grant Handrigan 822 M 33:02.5
81 Andrew Beardsall HARBOUR TRACK 724 M 33:02.5
82 Kirk Sundt RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 792 M 33:12.8
83 Daniel Kelly McGill Olympic Club 752 M 33:13.7
84 David Freake UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 819 M 33:20.4
85 Theo Hunt POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 783 M 33:20.9
86 Michael Nishiyama RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 790 M 33:21.6
87 Kenny Groop LAKEHEAD RUNNING 733 M 33:24.3
88 Esteban Clavijo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 759 M 33:24.8
89 Gavin Hatheway UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 820 M 33:32.0
90 Jeremy Hick LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 747 M 33:35.2
91 Lukas Jarron POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 784 M 33:40.1
92 Andrew McColl NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 764 M 33:42.8
93 Matt Setlack RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 791 M 33:46.8
94 Eric MacPherson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 763 M 33:50.7
95 Jason Choi PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 775 M 33:54.0
96 Alex Green HARBOUR TRACK 726 M 34:04.7
97 Mathieu Ladouceur Sherbrooke 798 M 34:16.1
98 Guillaume Dupire Les Vainqueurs 987 M 34:19.9
99 Andrew Courchene Unattached - Ontario 815 M 34:20.0
100 Kenny Beaudette Sherbrooke 796 M 34:22.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Matt Suda LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 743 M 34:24.1
102 David Falk RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 787 M 34:26.9
103 Gerry Angelatos PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 772 M 34:26.9
104 Noah Fleming Hamilton Bombers 722 M 34:28.8
105 Christopher Caddey LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 745 M 34:31.9
106 Eric Wiebe RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 793 M 34:35.5
107 Philippe Gravel Sherbrooke 797 M 34:51.1
108 Nicholas Mosey PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 777 M 34:55.3
109 Dylan Brown NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 758 M 34:56.0
110 Ali Ghadghoni NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 761 M 35:02.4
111 Zack Jones DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 715 M 35:07.9
112 Christopher Arlidge Muskoka Algonquin Runners 755 M 35:16.1
113 Matthew Duschenes LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 737 M 35:23.1
114 Robin Richard-Campeau Kalenjins 731 M 35:45.0
115 Bruce Raymer TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 813 M 35:51.7
116 Cameron Bardwell U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 814 M 36:08.5
117 Bill Petrcich Unattached - Ontario 816 M 36:10.3
118 Jon *lodge UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 829 M 36:15.7
119 Matthew Roach NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 765 M 36:48.5
120 Josh Stevens Muskoka Algonquin Runners 756 M 37:53.1