Canadian National XC Championships

November 24, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Men - U18 Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Men - U18 Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

U18 Boys

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  4k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   1987  Ron MacLean           UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB             6:18    12:43    19:03       19:03.9  3:11/K        
    2      1   2097  Chase Canty           Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:18    12:45    19:07       19:07.9  3:11/K        
    3      2   1641  Jake Hollinger        Quinte Frontenac Track Club           6:16    12:44    19:18       19:18.7  3:13/K        
    4      3   1655  Moktar Said           RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            6:17    12:43    19:18       19:18.9  3:13/K        
    5  (< 4)   1016  Nicholas Young        Athletics Niagara                     6:17    12:45    19:23       19:23.7  3:14/K        
    6      4   1367  Matthew Mason         London Western T.F.C.                                  19:24       19:24.2  3:14/K        
    7      5   1365  Kyle Koyanagi         London Western T.F.C.                 6:19    12:52    19:25       19:25.1  3:14/K        
    8      6   1062  Philippe Morneau-CartiC. A. Université Laval                6:23    12:54    19:26       19:26.4  3:14/K        
    9      7   2045  Rohan Nowbotsing      University of Toronto T.C.            6:17    12:48    19:31       19:31.1  3:15/K        
   10      8   1561  Adam Sanger           Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   6:24             19:31       19:31.4  3:15/K        
   11      9   1414  Christian Rachner     Mississauga T.F.C.                    6:20             19:33       19:33.4  3:16/K        
   12  (< 4)   1714  Prince Nkurunziza     Saint-Laurent Sélect                  6:18    12:46    19:33       19:33.4  3:16/K        
   13     10   1116  Liam Rivard           Central Toronto Athletic Club                 13:04    19:33       19:33.9  3:16/K        
   14     11   1839  Ben Miske             Toronto West Athletics                6:19             19:34       19:34.3  3:16/K        
   15     12   2098  Noah Costa            Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:17    12:48    19:35       19:35.3  3:16/K        
   16     13   1559  Kevin Robertson       Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   6:23    12:57    19:35       19:35.8  3:16/K        
   17     14   1071  Enrique Simard        C. A. Université Laval               12:57             19:36       19:36.3  3:16/K        
   18  (< 4)   1630  Liam Dwyer            PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      6:18             19:40       19:40.2  3:17/K        
   19     15   1364  Eric Klassen          London Western T.F.C.                 6:19    12:54    19:40       19:40.6  3:17/K        
   20     16   1587  Rocharn Wilson        Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of Ontario   6:18    12:46    19:41       19:41.1  3:17/K        
   21     17   1838  Roman Mironov         Toronto West Athletics                6:25    12:56    19:41       19:41.7  3:17/K        
   22  (< 4)   1648  Jared Howse           RED DEER TITANS                       6:18             19:46       19:46.3  3:18/K        
   23     18   1724  Ethan Kruisselbrink   Saugeen Track & Field Club                    13:00    19:46       19:46.6  3:18/K        
   24     19   1536  William Cox           Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   6:20    12:58    19:46       19:46.6  3:18/K        
   25  (< 4)   1531  Jonathan *Hofer       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB    6:19    12:54    19:47       19:47.9  3:18/K        
   26     20   1753  Jackson Bull          Speed River Track & Field Club        6:22    13:07    19:49       19:49.2  3:18/K        
   27     21   1642  Tristen Jones         Quinte Frontenac Track Club           6:19    12:52    19:49       19:49.7  3:18/K        
   28     22   1113  Connor Pribaz         Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:20    13:05    19:50       19:50.1  3:18/K        
   29  (< 4)   1387  Bill Makwae           MAC TRACK                             6:24    13:04    19:51       19:51.6  3:19/K        
   30     23   1656  Benjamin Seshadri     RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            6:25    13:03    19:52       19:52.0  3:19/K        
   31     24   1320  Rudy Saal             LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  6:22    13:05    19:52       19:52.6  3:19/K        
   32     25   1144  Jaiveer Tiwana        COASTAL TRACK CLUB                    6:22    13:06    19:54       19:54.1  3:19/K        
   33     26   1078  Liam Kramer           CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          6:24    13:11    19:54       19:54.3  3:19/K        
   34     27   2043  Jacob Meier           University of Toronto T.C.            6:33    13:07    19:55       19:55.5  3:19/K        
   35     28   1082  Huw Morgan            CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          6:26    13:06    19:55       19:55.6  3:19/K        
   36     29   1646  Liam Walsh            Quinte Frontenac Track Club                   13:01    19:57       19:57.1  3:20/K        
   37     30   1102  Aidan Goslett         Central Toronto Athletic Club        12:56             19:57       19:57.1  3:20/K        
   38     31   1734  Brayden Degrace       South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.                           19:57       19:57.5  3:20/K        
   39     32   1723  Daniel Khan           Saugeen Track & Field Club            6:24    13:10    19:59       19:59.1  3:20/K        
   40     33   1107  Matthew Lampard       Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:17    12:53    20:00       20:00.6  3:20/K        
   41     34   1843  Daniel Rosen          Toronto West Athletics                                 20:00       20:00.9  3:20/K        
   42  (< 4)   1524  Eric Campbell         Niagara Olympic Club                  6:22    13:01    20:01       20:01.3  3:20/K        
   43     35   1369  Zach McPhee           London Western T.F.C.                 6:24    13:08    20:01       20:01.3  3:20/K        
   44     36   1754  Luke Cabral           Speed River Track & Field Club        6:22    13:06    20:03       20:03.5  3:21/K        
   45  (< 4)   1248  Alexander Farlinger   HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        6:22    13:10    20:05       20:05.5  3:21/K        
   46     37   1212  Yahye Jama            GO Athletics                          6:25    13:06    20:06       20:06.6  3:21/K        
   47  (< 4)   2123  Éliott Héroux         Zénix de la Mauricie                                   20:09       20:09.7  3:22/K        
   48     38   1644  Cameron Roach         Quinte Frontenac Track Club           6:27    13:21    20:12       20:12.0  3:22/K        
   49  (< 4)   1712  William Davalan       Saint-Laurent Sélect                  6:23    13:14    20:14       20:14.4  3:22/K        
   50     39   1721  Liam Fitzgerald       Saugeen Track & Field Club            6:20    13:03    20:14       20:14.5  3:22/K        
   51  (< 4)   1649  Kaelen Kolb           Regina Multisport Club                6:32    13:06    20:14       20:14.8  3:22/K        
   52     40   1363  Dion Killens          London Western T.F.C.                 6:31    13:17    20:15       20:15.4  3:23/K        
   53     41   1778  Tennessee Tremain     Speed River Track & Field Club        6:36    13:28    20:15       20:15.4  3:23/K        
   54     42   1995  Jakub Bembenek        University of Toronto T.C.            6:21    13:08    20:16       20:16.8  3:23/K        
   55     43   1676  Xavier Lemaître       Rive-Sud                                      13:27    20:17       20:17.3  3:23/K        
   56     44   1413  Connor Lashley        Mississauga T.F.C.                    6:19    13:06    20:17       20:17.4  3:23/K        
   57     45   1079  Anton Kuipers         CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION                  13:12    20:18       20:18.5  3:23/K        
   58     46   1585  Owen Maloney          Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of Ontario   6:27    13:16    20:18       20:18.8  3:23/K        
   59     47   1137  Tyson Baker           COASTAL TRACK CLUB                    6:25    13:16    20:19       20:19.0  3:23/K        
   60     48   1783  Talman Young          Speed River Track & Field Club        6:30    13:22    20:19       20:19.4  3:23/K        
   61     49   1863  Kajela *bure          U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 6:23    13:16    20:19       20:19.7  3:23/K        
   62  (< 4)   1628  Findlay Day           PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      6:22             20:19       20:19.8  3:23/K        
   63     50   1736  Nathan Edwards        South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          6:37    13:27    20:20       20:20.9  3:23/K        
   64     51   2010  Max Davies            University of Toronto T.C.            6:17    13:01    20:21       20:21.2  3:24/K        
   65  (< 4)   1405  Fraser Van Allen      Mid Island Distance                   6:37    13:32    20:21       20:21.4  3:24/K        
   66  (< 4)   1570  Evan Knight           PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        6:17    13:12    20:23       20:23.3  3:24/K        
   67     52   2026  Pau *Ilerbaig         University of Toronto T.C.                    13:18    20:25       20:25.3  3:24/K        
   68  (< 4)   1981  Ethan Clark           Unattached-Manitoba                   6:28             20:26       20:26.4  3:24/K        
   69  (< 4)   1530  Keon Wallingford      North Bay Legion                      6:29    13:28    20:26       20:26.4  3:24/K        
   70     53   1661  Justin Blashill       Rive-Sud                              6:19    13:21    20:29       20:29.1  3:25/K        
   71     54   1051  Xavier Duchesneau     C. A. Université Laval                6:40    13:28    20:29       20:29.8  3:25/K        
   72     55   1653  Quincy Fast           RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            6:25    13:21    20:32       20:32.8  3:25/K        
   73     56   1201  Skyler York           EDMONTON HARRIERS                     6:21    13:21    20:33       20:33.8  3:26/K        
   74     57   1141  Jeremiah MacKie       COASTAL TRACK CLUB                    6:33    13:30    20:35       20:35.4  3:26/K        
   75     58   1836  Ivan Mihelic          Toronto West Athletics                6:24    13:18    20:36       20:36.3  3:26/K        
   76  (< 4)   1268  Vincent Tremblay      Jakours                               6:24    13:23    20:36       20:36.4  3:26/K        
   77  (< 4)    218  Félix Quirion         Sherbrooke                            6:31    13:32    20:37       20:37.6  3:26/K        
   78     59   1216  Tofik *Said           GO Athletics                          6:34    13:35    20:37       20:37.9  3:26/K        
   79  (< 4)   1014  Owen Lockyer          Athletics Niagara                     6:49             20:40       20:40.1  3:27/K        
   80  (< 4)   1443  Cameron Heinz         Muskoka Algonquin Runners             6:35    13:42    20:40       20:40.5  3:27/K        
   81     60   1732  Devin Bolyea          South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          6:38    13:37    20:41       20:41.8  3:27/K        
   82     61   1303  Kyle Bociort          Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   6:36    13:36    20:42       20:42.1  3:27/K        
   83     62   1665  Antoine Boulanger     Rive-Sud                              6:46    13:40    20:42       20:42.2  3:27/K        
   84     63   1362  Eric Hill             London Western T.F.C.                         13:49    20:43       20:43.3  3:27/K        
   85     64   1145  Joshua Woolgar        COASTAL TRACK CLUB                    6:20    13:10    20:43       20:43.5  3:27/K        
   86     65   1304  Jason Lowrie          Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   6:41    13:39    20:43       20:43.6  3:27/K        
   87     66   2089  Léo Dufour            Vaudreuil-Dorion                      6:48    13:45    20:43       20:43.9  3:27/K        
   88     67   1307  Derek Milroy          Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   6:46    13:38    20:44       20:44.2  3:27/K        
   89     68   1878  Martin Undheim        U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 6:40             20:44       20:44.5  3:27/K        
   90  (< 4)   1327  Zachary Lavarenne     Les Vainqueurs                        6:55    13:51    20:46       20:46.0  3:28/K        
   91     69   1522  Liam Wiktorski        Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:30    13:34    20:46       20:46.3  3:28/K        
   92     70   1114  Mark Richardson       Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:22    13:25    20:46       20:46.6  3:28/K        
   93     71   1853  Kendyn Mashinter      Track North Athletics Club                    13:37    20:48       20:48.4  3:28/K        
   94     72   1827  Justin Jelaca         Toronto West Athletics                        13:13    20:49       20:49.1  3:28/K        
   95     73   1812  Stephen Barber        Toronto West Athletics                6:27    13:38    20:51       20:51.1  3:29/K        
   96     74   1076  Rashid Hayato         CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          6:24             20:52       20:52.4  3:29/K        
   97     75   1658  Jasmin Bellerive      Rive-Sud                              6:33    13:42    20:52       20:52.5  3:29/K        
   98     76   1213  Nebil *Mohammedbrhan  GO Athletics                          6:39    13:35    20:52       20:52.8  3:29/K        
   99     77   1677  Christopher Quesnel   Rive-Sud                              6:33             20:53       20:53.1  3:29/K        
  100     78   1084  Kyle Stang            CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION                           20:53       20:53.2  3:29/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  4k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     79   1539  Colby Frost           Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   6:38    13:44    20:53       20:53.4  3:29/K        
  102  (< 4)   1526  Ivan Fernandez        Niagara Olympic Club                  6:44    13:47    20:54       20:54.2  3:29/K        
  103  (> 6)   1379  Ian Young             London Western T.F.C.                         13:37    20:54       20:54.5  3:29/K        
  104  (< 4)   2117  Calvin Reimer         Winnipeg Optimist Athletics                            20:55       20:55.1  3:29/K        
  105  (< 4)   1330  Brock Jensen          Lethbridge Track and Field Club                        20:57       20:57.5  3:30/K        
  106     80   1196  Cassian Murray-White  EDMONTON HARRIERS                             13:46    20:57       20:57.6  3:30/K        
  107  (< 4)   1130  Yasser Riad           Cirrus de Gatineau                    6:42    13:46    20:57       20:57.7  3:30/K        
  108     81   1215  Elsami Rosamolina     GO Athletics                          6:48    13:51    20:59       20:59.4  3:30/K        
  109     82   1184  Cole Jennings         Durham Dragons Athletics              6:31    13:40    20:59       20:59.7  3:30/K        
  110     83   1990  Moses Aidoo           University of Toronto T.C.            6:34    13:37    21:00       21:00.8  3:30/K        
  111     84   1871  James Lively          U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 6:35    13:45    21:01       21:01.4  3:30/K        
  112  (< 4)   1529  Connor Russo          North Bay Legion                                       21:01       21:01.6  3:30/K        
  113  (< 4)   1949  Rory McGarvey         Unattached Ontario                            13:33    21:01       21:01.9  3:30/K        
  114  (> 6)   2042  Johnny McRae          University of Toronto T.C.            6:33    13:39    21:01       21:01.9  3:30/K        
  115     85   1493  Mathis Mercier        Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:39    13:46    21:02       21:02.0  3:30/K        
  116     86   1657  Mathias Yuzdepski     RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK            6:44             21:02       21:02.1  3:30/K        
  117  (> 6)   1988  Badhasa Abbas         University of Toronto T.C.            6:52    13:55    21:02       21:02.2  3:30/K        
  118     87   1229  Matthew Penner        Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:40    13:45    21:02       21:02.4  3:30/K        
  119     88   1232  Lukas Vadeika         Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:35    13:41    21:03       21:03.5  3:31/K        
  120     89   1519  Ryan Vincent          Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:43    13:54    21:04       21:04.0  3:31/K        
  121  (> 6)   2040  Liam McKelvey         University of Toronto T.C.            6:21    13:43    21:04       21:04.9  3:31/K        
  122     90   1085  Evan Vammen           CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          6:42    13:49    21:05       21:05.1  3:31/K        
  123  (< 4)   1421  Sebastian Danson      Monarch Athletics Club                6:39             21:06       21:06.1  3:31/K        
  124     91   1759  Owen Duffy            Speed River Track & Field Club        6:43    13:46    21:07       21:07.4  3:31/K        
  125     92   1850  Connor Jermyn         Track North Athletics Club            6:41    13:47    21:07       21:07.5  3:31/K        
  126     93   1794  Jack Djondric-Powell  Toronto Olympic Club                  6:29    13:50    21:07       21:07.9  3:31/K        
  127     94   1190  Jack Wierzbicki       Durham Dragons Athletics              6:39    13:54    21:09       21:09.1  3:32/K        
  128     95   1719  Tristan Bouius        Saugeen Track & Field Club                    13:52    21:09       21:09.5  3:32/K        
  129  (< 4)   1132  Emmanuel Lebel        Club Citius                                            21:09       21:09.8  3:32/K        
  130  (< 4)   1008  Alexis Ayotte         Abitibi-Témiscamingue Loisir et Spo   6:56    14:09    21:11       21:11.9  3:32/K        
  131  (> 6)   1848  Evan Smith            Toronto West Athletics                6:43             21:15       21:15.2  3:33/K        
  132     96   1218  Griffin Anderson      Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:29             21:17       21:17.0  3:33/K        
  133     97   1757  Sean Cromack          Speed River Track & Field Club        6:37    13:49    21:17       21:17.1  3:33/K        
  134  (< 4)   1210  Ethan Pentland        Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.             6:42    14:03    21:18       21:18.3  3:33/K        
  135     98   1660  Bryan Blais-Dupuis    Rive-Sud                              6:48    13:57    21:18       21:18.4  3:33/K        
  136     99   1112  Adam Pralat           Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:59    14:05    21:18       21:18.6  3:33/K        
  137    100   1804  Davis Sampson         Toronto Olympic Club                  6:42    13:57    21:18       21:18.8  3:33/K        
  138  (> 6)   1999  Tomas Carter Duran    University of Toronto T.C.            6:52    13:57    21:21       21:21.5  3:34/K        
  139    101   1187  Braydon Trowbridge    Durham Dragons Athletics                               21:21       21:21.7  3:34/K        
  140    102   1795  Aaron Dzieciol        Toronto Olympic Club                  6:51    13:56    21:21       21:21.8  3:34/K        
  141    103   1200  Jason Ushko           EDMONTON HARRIERS                     6:50             21:22       21:22.9  3:34/K        
  142    104   1220  Will Cowling          Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:49    14:03    21:24       21:24.6  3:34/K        
  143    105   2112  Tyler Rowles          Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:44    14:02    21:24       21:24.8  3:34/K        
  144  (> 6)   1994  Liam Bauer            University of Toronto T.C.                    14:06    21:25       21:25.8  3:34/K        
  145    106   2088  Daniel Cross          Vaudreuil-Dorion                              14:09    21:26       21:26.7  3:34/K        
  146  (< 4)   1892  Bridger Isbell        UNATTACHED ALBERTA                    6:50    14:03    21:27       21:27.0  3:35/K        
  147    107   1484  Ryan Jensen           Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:53    14:06    21:27       21:27.0  3:35/K        
  148    108   1072  Émile Turcotte        C. A. Université Laval                6:40    14:01    21:27       21:27.6  3:35/K        
  149    109   2111  Ethan Power           Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:52    14:05    21:27       21:27.7  3:35/K        
  150  (< 4)   1784  Nikhil Lew            The Gazelles                          6:50    14:10    21:28       21:28.4  3:35/K        
  151  (< 4)   1569  Fintan Aylward        PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB                         21:29       21:29.4  3:35/K        
  152    110   1566  Yared Tereke          Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                                    21:29       21:29.9  3:35/K        
  153    111   1851  Alex Lambert          Track North Athletics Club            6:47             21:31       21:31.4  3:35/K        
  154    112   1195  Ammad Hussain         EDMONTON HARRIERS                     6:50    14:07    21:32       21:32.6  3:35/K        
  155  (< 4)   1786  Rishab Sahai          The Gazelles                          6:54    14:11    21:32       21:32.7  3:35/K        
  156    113   1854  Tony Piro             Track North Athletics Club                    14:04    21:33       21:33.3  3:36/K        
  157  (< 4)   2114  William Boyle         Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           6:38    13:53    21:33       21:33.7  3:36/K        
  158  (< 4)   1982  Luke Phillips         Unattached-Manitoba                   6:40             21:35       21:35.3  3:36/K        
  159  (< 4)   1956  Marton Pandy          Unattached Ontario                    6:45    14:05    21:35       21:35.4  3:36/K        
  160  (< 4)   1007  Francois Richard      A.S.E.A.                              6:38    24:13                21:35.7  3:36/K        
  161  (> 6)   2060  Alex Warren           University of Toronto T.C.            6:48    14:06    21:37       21:37.1  3:36/K        
  162    114   1311  Ruairi Tiernan        Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   6:51             21:38       21:38.0  3:36/K        
  163  (> 6)   1835  Alexander Megas       Toronto West Athletics                6:52    14:06    21:38       21:38.6  3:36/K        
  164    115   1640  Isaac Hollinger       Quinte Frontenac Track Club           6:51    14:10    21:41       21:41.3  3:37/K        
  165    116   2110  Paul Popescu          Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:45    14:10    21:41       21:41.8  3:37/K        
  166    117   1746  Cameron Peckford      South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          6:57    14:16    21:41       21:41.9  3:37/K        
  167    118   2107  Gary McGuinness       Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:51    14:09    21:42       21:42.0  3:37/K        
  168    119   1038  Aaron Fabi            Brantford T.F.C.                      6:34    13:57    21:43       21:43.2  3:37/K        
  169    120   1418  James Ward            Mississauga T.F.C.                    6:54    14:10    21:44       21:44.8  3:37/K        
  170  (> 6)   1832  Jack Macleod          Toronto West Athletics                6:52    14:14    21:45       21:45.3  3:38/K        
  171    121   1636  Aiman Elrafih         Quinte Frontenac Track Club                   14:18    21:47       21:47.4  3:38/K        
  172  (> 6)   1670  Edouard Ducharme      Rive-Sud                              6:58    14:20    21:48       21:48.0  3:38/K        
  173  (< 4)   1002  Cameron Moir          310 Running                           6:38    14:11    21:49       21:49.4  3:38/K        
  174  (> 6)   2105  Owen Martin           Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:41             21:49       21:49.6  3:38/K        
  175  (> 6)   2106  Matthew Matos         Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:43    14:12    21:49       21:49.9  3:38/K        
  176    122   1409  Thomas Beer           Mississauga T.F.C.                    6:59    14:22    21:51       21:51.4  3:39/K        
  177  (< 4)   1209  Spencer Book          Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.             6:56    14:27    21:52       21:52.1  3:39/K        
  178  (> 6)   1100  Dario Garcia Mendez   Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:49    14:19    21:54       21:54.3  3:39/K        
  179    123   1876  Luke Swadling         U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 7:00    14:18    21:55       21:55.0  3:39/K        
  180  (< 4)   1331  Owen Stewart          Lethbridge Track and Field Club       6:57    14:21    21:55       21:55.1  3:39/K        
  181  (> 6)   2047  Liam O'Rourke         University of Toronto T.C.            6:46    14:14    21:56       21:56.1  3:39/K        
  182    124   1490  Ryan McIntosh         Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:55    14:28    21:56       21:56.3  3:39/K        
  183  (> 6)   1673  Emile Garon           Rive-Sud                              6:40    14:10    21:58       21:58.1  3:40/K        
  184    125   1411  Zachary Domingues     Mississauga T.F.C.                    6:57    14:26    21:59       21:59.1  3:40/K        
  185  (> 6)   2032  Jensen Lau            University of Toronto T.C.            7:00    14:22    21:59       21:59.2  3:40/K        
  186  (> 6)   1089  James Bardwell        Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:52    14:27    21:59       21:59.7  3:40/K        
  187    126   1547  Keaton McGrath        Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   6:46    14:14    21:59       21:59.8  3:40/K        
  188  (> 6)   1099  Joshua Fogler         Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:51             22:00       22:00.6  3:40/K        
  189    127   1487  Blake Kennedy-Smith   Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:46    14:19    22:00       22:00.6  3:40/K        
  190  (< 4)   1009  Alex Andy Manzi       Abitibi-Témiscamingue Loisir et Spo   7:01    14:31    22:00       22:00.9  3:40/K        
  191    128   2095  Daniel Racette        Vaudreuil-Dorion                      6:55    14:25    22:01       22:01.2  3:40/K        
  192  (> 6)   1825  Daniel *Henao         Toronto West Athletics                7:00    14:35    22:02       22:02.9  3:40/K        
  193    129   1806  Jakub Stanczak        Toronto Olympic Club                  6:56    14:24    22:03       22:03.1  3:41/K        
  194    130   1810  Spencer Wilson        Toronto Olympic Club                  6:58    14:28    22:03       22:03.6  3:41/K        
  195  (< 4)   1966  Tavo Stringel         Unattached Ontario                    6:58    14:30    22:05       22:05.1  3:41/K        
  196  (> 6)   1669  Elliot Deslauriers    Rive-Sud                              6:59    14:27    22:05       22:05.2  3:41/K        
  197  (> 6)   2008  Maxwell Cornblum      University of Toronto T.C.            7:01    14:25    22:05       22:05.8  3:41/K        
  198  (< 4)   2075  Tyler Baker           VALLEY ATHLETICS                      6:53    14:30    22:07       22:07.7  3:41/K        
  199  (< 4)   1015  Tyler Woodland        Athletics Niagara                     6:47    14:28    22:07       22:07.7  3:41/K        
  200  (< 4)   1345  Liam Easton           London Runner Distance Club           7:08    14:41    22:09       22:09.0  3:42/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  4k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    131   1042  Ethan Summerhays      Brantford T.F.C.                      6:36    14:28    22:10       22:10.4  3:42/K        
  202    132   2093  Thomas Péladeau       Vaudreuil-Dorion                      7:08    14:38    22:11       22:11.1  3:42/K        
  203  (< 4)   1573  Ian Dafoe             Peterborough Legion Track Club        7:02    14:36    22:11       22:11.8  3:42/K        
  204    133   1858  Thomas Armstrong      U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 6:45    14:24    22:12       22:12.2  3:42/K        
  205  (> 6)   1482  Tanner Hueglin        Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:54             22:15       22:15.6  3:43/K        
  206  (> 6)   1361  Zachary Haygarth      London Western T.F.C.                 6:58    14:31    22:16       22:16.4  3:43/K        
  207  (> 6)   1095  Jaxon Croth           Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:49             22:17       22:17.4  3:43/K        
  208    134   1417  Conor Walsh           Mississauga T.F.C.                    7:07    14:46    22:17       22:17.8  3:43/K        
  209  (> 6)   1412  Davis Fowler          Mississauga T.F.C.                    7:09    14:40    22:18       22:18.7  3:43/K        
  210    135   1039  Will Gustin           Brantford T.F.C.                      6:54    14:31    22:22       22:22.3  3:44/K        
  211  (< 4)   2078  Samuel Cadrain        VALLEY ATHLETICS                      6:44    14:26    22:24       22:24.4  3:44/K        
  212  (> 6)   1494  Anton Mlynczyk        Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:53             22:29       22:29.2  3:45/K        
  213    136   1796  Jack Emo              Toronto Olympic Club                  6:59             22:30       22:30.2  3:45/K        
  214  (< 4)   1785  Nathan Meraw          The Gazelles                          6:55    14:30    22:32       22:32.1  3:45/K        
  215    137   1041  Mitchell Litman       Brantford T.F.C.                      6:58    14:41    22:32       22:32.3  3:45/K        
  216    138   1743  Jake Korpi            South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          6:48    14:28    22:33       22:33.6  3:46/K        
  217  (< 4)   1032  Austin Bates          Blue Devils Athletics Club            6:47    14:06    22:37       22:37.2  3:46/K        
  218    139   1859  William Ballantyne    U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 7:11    14:53    22:38       22:38.3  3:46/K        
  219  (< 4)   1033  Lucas Lewis           Blue Devils Athletics Club            7:18    15:01    22:41       22:41.8  3:47/K        
  220    140   1226  Tyler Middleton       Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:49    14:33    22:43       22:43.6  3:47/K        
  221  (< 4)   1571  James Power           PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB        7:09    14:54    22:47       22:47.2  3:48/K        
  222  (< 4)   1523  Evan Beach            Niagara Olympic Club                  7:07    14:56    22:47       22:47.5  3:48/K        
  223    141   1654  Nathan Groat          RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK                    15:10    22:59       22:59.6  3:50/K        
  224  (> 6)   2028  Benjamin Keary-MatznerUniversity of Toronto T.C.            7:02    14:55    23:04       23:04.3  3:51/K        
  225    142   1586  Edgar Morales         Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of Ontario   6:59    14:58    23:04       23:04.8  3:51/K        
  226  (> 6)   1555  Cameron Porter        Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:05    15:00    23:05       23:05.7  3:51/K        
  227  (> 6)   1098  Micaiah Ellis         Central Toronto Athletic Club         6:42    14:52    23:06       23:06.9  3:51/K        
  228    143   1219  Connor Barnes         Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:16    15:08    23:07       23:07.3  3:51/K        
  229    144   1319  Keegan Lockley        LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  7:26    15:14    23:07       23:07.7  3:51/K        
  230    145   1178  Aidan Bridger         Durham Dragons Athletics              6:59    15:00    23:18       23:18.9  3:53/K        
  231  (> 6)   1565  Andrew Taylor         Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:06    15:07    23:27       23:27.7  3:55/K        
  232  (> 6)   2034  Charles Liu           University of Toronto T.C.            7:15    15:16    23:27       23:27.9  3:55/K        
  233    146   1652  Tegan Closson         RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK                             23:36       23:36.8  3:56/K        
  234  (> 6)   1517  Lucas Smith           Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:16    15:12    23:38       23:38.4  3:56/K        
  235  (> 6)   1415  Lukas Rudaitis        Mississauga T.F.C.                                     23:54       23:54.8  3:59/K        
  236  (< 4)   1127  Leo Godwin            Cirrus de Gatineau                            15:10    24:11       24:11.2  4:02/K        
  237    147   1214  Alexis *Nsenga        GO Athletics                          7:16    15:20    24:12       24:12.5  4:02/K        
  238    148   1313  Benjamin Beaulieu     LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  7:25    15:45    24:14       24:14.1  4:02/K        
  239  (> 6)   1486  Rahul Kamboj          Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:39    16:02    24:33       24:33.4  4:06/K        
  240    149   1317  William Houston       LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  7:30    16:03    24:44       24:44.4  4:07/K        
  241  (< 4)   1126  Vincent Buiel         Cirrus de Gatineau                            16:05    25:05       25:05.3  4:11/K        
  242  (> 6)   1358  Isaac Duerden         London Western T.F.C.                 7:41    16:24    25:30       25:30.9  4:15/K        
  243    150   1583  Abdullah Aziz         Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of Ontario           13:30    33:57       33:57.9  5:40/K        
Top

Detail Team Results - Men

U18 Boys

All Teams

London Western T.F.C.    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):    1:18:31.3   Average Time: 19:37.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1367  Matthew Mason                   4            4        19:24.2      19:24.2      0:20.2
    2   1365  Kyle Koyanagi                   5            9        19:25.1      38:49.3      0:21.1
    3   1364  Eric Klassen                   15           24        19:40.6      58:30.0      0:36.7
    4   1369  Zach McPhee                    35           59        20:01.3    1:18:31.3      0:57.3
    5   1363  Dion Killens                   40           99        20:15.4    1:38:46.7      1:11.4
    6   1362  Eric Hill                      63          162        20:43.3    1:59:30.1      1:39.4
    7   1379  Ian Young                   More Than  6           20:54.5    2:20:24.7      1:50.5
    8   1361  Zachary Haygarth            More Than  6           22:16.4    2:42:41.1      3:12.4
    9   1358  Isaac Duerden               More Than  6           25:30.9    3:08:12.1      6:27.0

Quinte Frontenac Track Club    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    1:19:17.6   Average Time: 19:49.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1641  Jake Hollinger                  2            2        19:18.7      19:18.7      0:14.7
    2   1642  Tristen Jones                  21           23        19:49.7      39:08.4      0:45.7
    3   1646  Liam Walsh                     29           52        19:57.1      59:05.6      0:53.1
    4   1644  Cameron Roach                  38           90        20:12.0    1:19:17.6      1:08.0
    5   1640  Isaac Hollinger               115          205        21:41.3    1:40:59.0      2:37.4
    6   1636  Aiman Elrafih                 121          326        21:47.4    2:02:46.5      2:43.5

Central Toronto Athletic Club    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):    1:19:21.9   Average Time: 19:50.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1116  Liam Rivard                    10           10        19:33.9      19:33.9      0:29.9
    2   1113  Connor Pribaz                  22           32        19:50.1      39:24.0      0:46.1
    3   1102  Aidan Goslett                  30           62        19:57.1      59:21.2      0:53.2
    4   1107  Matthew Lampard                33           95        20:00.6    1:19:21.9      0:56.7
    5   1114  Mark Richardson                70          165        20:46.6    1:40:08.5      1:42.6
    6   1112  Adam Pralat                    99          264        21:18.6    2:01:27.2      2:14.7
    7   1100  Dario Garcia Mendez         More Than  6           21:54.3    2:23:21.6      2:50.3
    8   1089  James Bardwell              More Than  6           21:59.7    2:45:21.3      2:55.7
    9   1099  Joshua Fogler               More Than  6           22:00.6    3:07:21.9      2:56.6
   10   1095  Jaxon Croth                 More Than  6           22:17.4    3:29:39.4      3:13.5
   11   1098  Micaiah Ellis               More Than  6           23:06.9    3:52:46.3      4:02.9

Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    1:19:47.3   Average Time: 19:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1561  Adam Sanger                     8            8        19:31.4      19:31.4      0:27.4
    2   1559  Kevin Robertson                13           21        19:35.8      39:07.2      0:31.8
    3   1536  William Cox                    19           40        19:46.6      58:53.8      0:42.6
    4   1539  Colby Frost                    79          119        20:53.4    1:19:47.3      1:49.4
    5   1566  Yared Tereke                  110          229        21:29.9    1:41:17.2      2:25.9
    6   1547  Keaton McGrath                126          355        21:59.8    2:03:17.0      2:55.8
    7   1555  Cameron Porter              More Than  6           23:05.7    2:26:22.8      4:01.8
    8   1565  Andrew Taylor               More Than  6           23:27.7    2:49:50.6      4:23.7

Toronto West Athletics    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):    1:19:53.3   Average Time: 19:58.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1839  Ben Miske                      11           11        19:34.3      19:34.3      0:30.3
    2   1838  Roman Mironov                  17           28        19:41.7      39:16.0      0:37.7
    3   1843  Daniel Rosen                   34           62        20:00.9      59:17.0      0:56.9
    4   1836  Ivan Mihelic                   58          120        20:36.3    1:19:53.3      1:32.3
    5   1827  Justin Jelaca                  72          192        20:49.1    1:40:42.5      1:45.2
    6   1812  Stephen Barber                 73          265        20:51.1    2:01:33.6      1:47.2
    7   1848  Evan Smith                  More Than  6           21:15.2    2:22:48.9      2:11.2
    8   1835  Alexander Megas             More Than  6           21:38.6    2:44:27.5      2:34.6
    9   1832  Jack Macleod                More Than  6           21:45.3    3:06:12.8      2:41.3
   10   1825  Daniel *Henao               More Than  6           22:02.9    3:28:15.7      2:58.9

University of Toronto T.C.    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:20:04.7   Average Time: 20:01.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2045  Rohan Nowbotsing                7            7        19:31.1      19:31.1      0:27.1
    2   2043  Jacob Meier                    27           34        19:55.5      39:26.7      0:51.6
    3   1995  Jakub Bembenek                 42           76        20:16.8      59:43.5      1:12.8
    4   2010  Max Davies                     51          127        20:21.2    1:20:04.7      1:17.2
    5   2026  Pau *Ilerbaig                  52          179        20:25.3    1:40:30.0      1:21.3
    6   1990  Moses Aidoo                    83          262        21:00.8    2:01:30.8      1:56.8
    7   2042  Johnny McRae                More Than  6           21:01.9    2:22:32.8      1:58.0
    8   1988  Badhasa Abbas               More Than  6           21:02.2    2:43:35.0      1:58.2
    9   2040  Liam McKelvey               More Than  6           21:04.9    3:04:40.0      2:00.9
   10   1999  Tomas Carter Duran          More Than  6           21:21.5    3:26:01.5      2:17.5
   11   1994  Liam Bauer                  More Than  6           21:25.8    3:47:27.4      2:21.9
   12   2060  Alex Warren                 More Than  6           21:37.1    4:09:04.6      2:33.2
   13   2047  Liam O'Rourke               More Than  6           21:56.1    4:31:00.8      2:52.2
   14   2032  Jensen Lau                  More Than  6           21:59.2    4:53:00.0      2:55.3
   15   2008  Maxwell Cornblum            More Than  6           22:05.8    5:15:05.9      3:01.8
   16   2028  Benjamin Keary-Matzner      More Than  6           23:04.3    5:38:10.2      4:00.3
   17   2034  Charles Liu                 More Than  6           23:27.9    6:01:38.1      4:23.9

Speed River Track & Field Club    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    1:20:27.6   Average Time: 20:06.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1753  Jackson Bull                   20           20        19:49.2      19:49.2      0:45.2
    2   1754  Luke Cabral                    36           56        20:03.5      39:52.7      0:59.5
    3   1778  Tennessee Tremain              41           97        20:15.4    1:00:08.2      1:11.4
    4   1783  Talman Young                   48          145        20:19.4    1:20:27.6      1:15.4
    5   1759  Owen Duffy                     91          236        21:07.4    1:41:35.0      2:03.5
    6   1757  Sean Cromack                   97          333        21:17.1    2:02:52.2      2:13.1

RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:20:45.9   Average Time: 20:11.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1655  Moktar Said                     3            3        19:18.9      19:18.9      0:14.9
    2   1656  Benjamin Seshadri              23           26        19:52.0      39:10.9      0:48.1
    3   1653  Quincy Fast                    55           81        20:32.8      59:43.8      1:28.8
    4   1657  Mathias Yuzdepski              86          167        21:02.1    1:20:45.9      1:58.1
    5   1654  Nathan Groat                  141          308        22:59.6    1:43:45.6      3:55.7
    6   1652  Tegan Closson                 146          454        23:36.8    2:07:22.5      4:32.9

CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):    1:21:01.0   Average Time: 20:15.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1078  Liam Kramer                    26           26        19:54.3      19:54.3      0:50.4
    2   1082  Huw Morgan                     28           54        19:55.6      39:50.0      0:51.7
    3   1079  Anton Kuipers                  45           99        20:18.5    1:00:08.6      1:14.6
    4   1076  Rashid Hayato                  74          173        20:52.4    1:21:01.0      1:48.4
    5   1084  Kyle Stang                     78          251        20:53.2    1:41:54.2      1:49.2
    6   1085  Evan Vammen                    90          341        21:05.1    2:02:59.3      2:01.1

C. A. Université Laval    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):    1:21:00.3   Average Time: 20:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1062  Philippe Morneau-Cartie         6            6        19:26.4      19:26.4      0:22.4
    2   1071  Enrique Simard                 14           20        19:36.3      39:02.8      0:32.4
    3   1051  Xavier Duchesneau              54           74        20:29.8      59:32.7      1:25.9
    4   1072  Émile Turcotte                108          182        21:27.6    1:21:00.3      2:23.6

Saugeen Track & Field Club    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    1:21:09.9   Average Time: 20:17.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1724  Ethan Kruisselbrink            18           18        19:46.6      19:46.6      0:42.6
    2   1723  Daniel Khan                    32           50        19:59.1      39:45.8      0:55.2
    3   1721  Liam Fitzgerald                39           89        20:14.5    1:00:00.3      1:10.5
    4   1719  Tristan Bouius                 95          184        21:09.5    1:21:09.9      2:05.6

COASTAL TRACK CLUB    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:21:32.2   Average Time: 20:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1144  Jaiveer Tiwana                 25           25        19:54.1      19:54.1      0:50.2
    2   1137  Tyson Baker                    47           72        20:19.0      40:13.2      1:15.0
    3   1141  Jeremiah MacKie                57          129        20:35.4    1:00:48.7      1:31.4
    4   1145  Joshua Woolgar                 64          193        20:43.5    1:21:32.2      1:39.5

Windsor Legion T.F.C.    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    1:21:35.8   Average Time: 20:23.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2097  Chase Canty                     1            1        19:07.9      19:07.9      0:03.9
    2   2098  Noah Costa                     12           13        19:35.3      38:43.2      0:31.3
    3   2112  Tyler Rowles                  105          118        21:24.8    1:00:08.0      2:20.8
    4   2111  Ethan Power                   109          227        21:27.7    1:21:35.8      2:23.8
    5   2110  Paul Popescu                  116          343        21:41.8    1:43:17.7      2:37.9
    6   2107  Gary McGuinness               118          461        21:42.0    2:04:59.7      2:38.0
    7   2105  Owen Martin                 More Than  6           21:49.6    2:26:49.3      2:45.6
    8   2106  Matthew Matos               More Than  6           21:49.9    2:48:39.3      2:45.9

Rive-Sud    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):    1:22:21.2   Average Time: 20:35.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1676  Xavier Lemaître                43           43        20:17.3      20:17.3      1:13.3
    2   1661  Justin Blashill                53           96        20:29.1      40:46.4      1:25.1
    3   1665  Antoine Boulanger              62          158        20:42.2    1:01:28.6      1:38.2
    4   1658  Jasmin Bellerive               75          233        20:52.5    1:22:21.2      1:48.6
    5   1677  Christopher Quesnel            77          310        20:53.1    1:43:14.3      1:49.1
    6   1660  Bryan Blais-Dupuis             98          408        21:18.4    2:04:32.7      2:14.4
    7   1670  Edouard Ducharme            More Than  6           21:48.0    2:26:20.7      2:44.0
    8   1673  Emile Garon                 More Than  6           21:58.1    2:48:18.8      2:54.1
    9   1669  Elliot Deslauriers          More Than  6           22:05.2    3:10:24.1      3:01.3

GO Athletics    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):    1:22:36.8   Average Time: 20:39.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1212  Yahye Jama                     37           37        20:06.6      20:06.6      1:02.6
    2   1216  Tofik *Said                    59           96        20:37.9      40:44.5      1:33.9
    3   1213  Nebil *Mohammedbrhan           76          172        20:52.8    1:01:37.4      1:48.8
    4   1215  Elsami Rosamolina              81          253        20:59.4    1:22:36.8      1:55.4
    5   1214  Alexis *Nsenga                147          400        24:12.5    1:46:49.3      5:08.5

South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:22:42.2   Average Time: 20:40.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1734  Brayden Degrace                31           31        19:57.5      19:57.5      0:53.5
    2   1736  Nathan Edwards                 50           81        20:20.9      40:18.4      1:17.0
    3   1732  Devin Bolyea                   60          141        20:41.8    1:01:00.3      1:37.8
    4   1746  Cameron Peckford              117          258        21:41.9    1:22:42.2      2:37.9
    5   1743  Jake Korpi                    138          396        22:33.6    1:45:15.9      3:29.7

Mississauga T.F.C.    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times):    1:23:27.1   Average Time: 20:51.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1414  Christian Rachner               9            9        19:33.4      19:33.4      0:29.4
    2   1413  Connor Lashley                 44           53        20:17.4      39:50.8      1:13.4
    3   1418  James Ward                    120          173        21:44.8    1:01:35.6      2:40.8
    4   1409  Thomas Beer                   122          295        21:51.4    1:23:27.1      2:47.5
    5   1411  Zachary Domingues             125          420        21:59.1    1:45:26.3      2:55.2
    6   1417  Conor Walsh                   134          554        22:17.8    2:07:44.1      3:13.8
    7   1412  Davis Fowler                More Than  6           22:18.7    2:30:02.9      3:14.8
    8   1415  Lukas Rudaitis              More Than  6           23:54.8    2:53:57.8      4:50.8

Laurel Creek T.F.C.    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 307  Team Score (times):    1:23:48.0   Average Time: 20:57.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1303  Kyle Bociort                   61           61        20:42.1      20:42.1      1:38.1
    2   1304  Jason Lowrie                   65          126        20:43.6      41:25.7      1:39.7
    3   1307  Derek Milroy                   67          193        20:44.2    1:02:09.9      1:40.2
    4   1311  Ruairi Tiernan                114          307        21:38.0    1:23:48.0      2:34.0

U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 324  Team Score (times):    1:24:00.7   Average Time: 21:00.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1863  Kajela *bure                   49           49        20:19.7      20:19.7      1:15.7
    2   1878  Martin Undheim                 68          117        20:44.5      41:04.2      1:40.5
    3   1871  James Lively                   84          201        21:01.4    1:02:05.7      1:57.5
    4   1876  Luke Swadling                 123          324        21:55.0    1:24:00.7      2:51.0
    5   1858  Thomas Armstrong              133          457        22:12.2    1:46:12.9      3:08.2
    6   1859  William Ballantyne            139          596        22:38.3    2:08:51.3      3:34.3

Newmarket Huskies Track Club    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 350  Team Score (times):    1:24:19.5   Average Time: 21:04.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1522  Liam Wiktorski                 69           69        20:46.3      20:46.3      1:42.4
    2   1493  Mathis Mercier                 85          154        21:02.0      41:48.4      1:58.0
    3   1519  Ryan Vincent                   89          243        21:04.0    1:02:52.4      2:00.0
    4   1484  Ryan Jensen                   107          350        21:27.0    1:24:19.5      2:23.1
    5   1490  Ryan McIntosh                 124          474        21:56.3    1:46:15.8      2:52.3
    6   1487  Blake Kennedy-Smith           127          601        22:00.6    2:08:16.5      2:56.7
    7   1482  Tanner Hueglin              More Than  6           22:15.6    2:30:32.1      3:11.6
    8   1494  Anton Mlynczyk              More Than  6           22:29.2    2:53:01.4      3:25.2
    9   1517  Lucas Smith                 More Than  6           23:38.4    3:16:39.9      4:34.5
   10   1486  Rahul Kamboj                More Than  6           24:33.4    3:41:13.3      5:29.4

EDMONTON HARRIERS    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 351  Team Score (times):    1:24:26.9   Average Time: 21:06.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1201  Skyler York                    56           56        20:33.8      20:33.8      1:29.8
    2   1196  Cassian Murray-White           80          136        20:57.6      41:31.4      1:53.6
    3   1200  Jason Ushko                   103          239        21:22.9    1:02:54.3      2:18.9
    4   1195  Ammad Hussain                 112          351        21:32.6    1:24:26.9      2:28.6

Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of Ontario    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):    1:37:02.6   Average Time: 24:15.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1587  Rocharn Wilson                 16           16        19:41.1      19:41.1      0:37.2
    2   1585  Owen Maloney                   46           62        20:18.8      39:59.9      1:14.8
    3   1586  Edgar Morales                 142          204        23:04.8    1:03:04.7      4:00.8
    4   1583  Abdullah Aziz                 150          354        33:57.9    1:37:02.6     14:53.9

Greater Uxbridge Road Runners    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 375  Team Score (times):    1:24:47.7   Average Time: 21:11.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1229  Matthew Penner                 87           87        21:02.4      21:02.4      1:58.5
    2   1232  Lukas Vadeika                  88          175        21:03.5      42:06.0      1:59.6
    3   1218  Griffin Anderson               96          271        21:17.0    1:03:23.1      2:13.1
    4   1220  Will Cowling                  104          375        21:24.6    1:24:47.7      2:20.6
    5   1226  Tyler Middleton               140          515        22:43.6    1:47:31.3      3:39.6
    6   1219  Connor Barnes                 143          658        23:07.3    2:10:38.7      4:03.3

Track North Athletics Club    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 387  Team Score (times):    1:25:00.7   Average Time: 21:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1853  Kendyn Mashinter               71           71        20:48.4      20:48.4      1:44.4
    2   1850  Connor Jermyn                  92          163        21:07.5      41:55.9      2:03.5
    3   1851  Alex Lambert                  111          274        21:31.4    1:03:27.3      2:27.4
    4   1854  Tony Piro                     113          387        21:33.3    1:25:00.7      2:29.3

Durham Dragons Athletics    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 422  Team Score (times):    1:26:49.5   Average Time: 21:42.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1184  Cole Jennings                  82           82        20:59.7      20:59.7      1:55.7
    2   1190  Jack Wierzbicki                94          176        21:09.1      42:08.8      2:05.1
    3   1187  Braydon Trowbridge            101          277        21:21.7    1:03:30.5      2:17.7
    4   1178  Aidan Bridger                 145          422        23:18.9    1:26:49.5      4:15.0

Toronto Olympic Club    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):    1:25:51.8   Average Time: 21:27.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1794  Jack Djondric-Powell           93           93        21:07.9      21:07.9      2:03.9
    2   1804  Davis Sampson                 100          193        21:18.8      42:26.8      2:14.8
    3   1795  Aaron Dzieciol                102          295        21:21.8    1:03:48.6      2:17.8
    4   1806  Jakub Stanczak                129          424        22:03.1    1:25:51.8      2:59.1
    5   1810  Spencer Wilson                130          554        22:03.6    1:47:55.4      2:59.6
    6   1796  Jack Emo                      136          690        22:30.2    2:10:25.7      3:26.3

Vaudreuil-Dorion    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):    1:26:23.0   Average Time: 21:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2089  Léo Dufour                     66           66        20:43.9      20:43.9      1:39.9
    2   2088  Daniel Cross                  106          172        21:26.7      42:10.6      2:22.7
    3   2095  Daniel Racette                128          300        22:01.2    1:04:11.8      2:57.3
    4   2093  Thomas Péladeau               132          432        22:11.1    1:26:23.0      3:07.2

LES COUREURS DE BOIS    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 465  Team Score (times):    1:31:58.8   Average Time: 22:59.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1320  Rudy Saal                      24           24        19:52.6      19:52.6      0:48.6
    2   1319  Keegan Lockley                144          168        23:07.7      43:00.3      4:03.7
    3   1313  Benjamin Beaulieu             148          316        24:14.1    1:07:14.4      5:10.1
    4   1317  William Houston               149          465        24:44.4    1:31:58.8      5:40.4

Brantford T.F.C.    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:28:48.3   Average Time: 22:12.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1038  Aaron Fabi                    119          119        21:43.2      21:43.2      2:39.3
    2   1042  Ethan Summerhays              131          250        22:10.4      43:53.7      3:06.4
    3   1039  Will Gustin                   135          385        22:22.3    1:06:16.0      3:18.3
    4   1041  Mitchell Litman               137          522        22:32.3    1:28:48.3      3:28.3

310 Running    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1002  Cameron Moir                Less Than  4           21:49.4      21:49.4      2:45.4

A.S.E.A.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1007  Francois Richard            Less Than  4           21:35.7      21:35.7      2:31.7

Abitibi-Témiscamingue Loisir et Spo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1008  Alexis Ayotte               Less Than  4           21:11.9      21:11.9      2:07.9
    2   1009  Alex Andy Manzi             Less Than  4           22:00.9      43:12.8      2:56.9

Athletics Niagara    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1016  Nicholas Young              Less Than  4           19:23.7      19:23.7      0:19.8
    2   1014  Owen Lockyer                Less Than  4           20:40.1      40:03.9      1:36.1
    3   1015  Tyler Woodland              Less Than  4           22:07.7    1:02:11.6      3:03.8

Blue Devils Athletics Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1032  Austin Bates                Less Than  4           22:37.2      22:37.2      3:33.3
    2   1033  Lucas Lewis                 Less Than  4           22:41.8      45:19.1      3:37.8

Cirrus de Gatineau    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1130  Yasser Riad                 Less Than  4           20:57.7      20:57.7      1:53.7
    2   1127  Leo Godwin                  Less Than  4           24:11.2      45:08.9      5:07.2
    3   1126  Vincent Buiel               Less Than  4           25:05.3    1:10:14.3      6:01.3

Club Citius    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1132  Emmanuel Lebel              Less Than  4           21:09.8      21:09.8      2:05.9

Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1210  Ethan Pentland              Less Than  4           21:18.3      21:18.3      2:14.3
    2   1209  Spencer Book                Less Than  4           21:52.1      43:10.4      2:48.1

HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1248  Alexander Farlinger         Less Than  4           20:05.5      20:05.5      1:01.5

Jakours    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1268  Vincent Tremblay            Less Than  4           20:36.4      20:36.4      1:32.4

Les Vainqueurs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1327  Zachary Lavarenne           Less Than  4           20:46.0      20:46.0      1:42.0

Lethbridge Track and Field Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1330  Brock Jensen                Less Than  4           20:57.5      20:57.5      1:53.6
    2   1331  Owen Stewart                Less Than  4           21:55.1      42:52.7      2:51.1

London Runner Distance Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1345  Liam Easton                 Less Than  4           22:09.0      22:09.0      3:05.1

MAC TRACK    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1387  Bill Makwae                 Less Than  4           19:51.6      19:51.6      0:47.7

Mid Island Distance    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1405  Fraser Van Allen            Less Than  4           20:21.4      20:21.4      1:17.4

Monarch Athletics Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1421  Sebastian Danson            Less Than  4           21:06.1      21:06.1      2:02.1

Muskoka Algonquin Runners    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1443  Cameron Heinz               Less Than  4           20:40.5      20:40.5      1:36.5

Niagara Olympic Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1524  Eric Campbell               Less Than  4           20:01.3      20:01.3      0:57.3
    2   1526  Ivan Fernandez              Less Than  4           20:54.2      40:55.5      1:50.2
    3   1523  Evan Beach                  Less Than  4           22:47.5    1:03:43.1      3:43.5

North Bay Legion    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1530  Keon Wallingford            Less Than  4           20:26.4      20:26.4      1:22.5
    2   1529  Connor Russo                Less Than  4           21:01.6      41:28.1      1:57.6

OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1531  Jonathan *Hofer             Less Than  4           19:47.9      19:47.9      0:44.0

PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1570  Evan Knight                 Less Than  4           20:23.3      20:23.3      1:19.3
    2   1569  Fintan Aylward              Less Than  4           21:29.4      41:52.7      2:25.5
    3   1571  James Power                 Less Than  4           22:47.2    1:04:40.0      3:43.3

Peterborough Legion Track Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1573  Ian Dafoe                   Less Than  4           22:11.8      22:11.8      3:07.9

PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1630  Liam Dwyer                  Less Than  4           19:40.2      19:40.2      0:36.2
    2   1628  Findlay Day                 Less Than  4           20:19.8      40:00.1      1:15.9

RED DEER TITANS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1648  Jared Howse                 Less Than  4           19:46.3      19:46.3      0:42.4

Regina Multisport Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1649  Kaelen Kolb                 Less Than  4           20:14.8      20:14.8      1:10.8

Saint-Laurent Sélect    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1714  Prince Nkurunziza           Less Than  4           19:33.4      19:33.4      0:29.5
    2   1712  William Davalan             Less Than  4           20:14.4      39:47.9      1:10.4

Sherbrooke    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    218  Félix Quirion               Less Than  4           20:37.6      20:37.6      1:33.6

The Gazelles    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1784  Nikhil Lew                  Less Than  4           21:28.4      21:28.4      2:24.5
    2   1786  Rishab Sahai                Less Than  4           21:32.7      43:01.1      2:28.7
    3   1785  Nathan Meraw                Less Than  4           22:32.1    1:05:33.3      3:28.1

UNATTACHED ALBERTA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1892  Bridger Isbell              Less Than  4           21:27.0      21:27.0      2:23.1

Unattached Ontario    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1949  Rory McGarvey               Less Than  4           21:01.9      21:01.9      1:57.9
    2   1956  Marton Pandy                Less Than  4           21:35.4      42:37.3      2:31.4
    3   1966  Tavo Stringel               Less Than  4           22:05.1    1:04:42.5      3:01.1

Unattached-Manitoba    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1981  Ethan Clark                 Less Than  4           20:26.4      20:26.4      1:22.4
    2   1982  Luke Phillips               Less Than  4           21:35.3      42:01.7      2:31.3

UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1987  Ron MacLean                 Less Than  4           19:03.9      19:03.9      0:00.0

VALLEY ATHLETICS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2075  Tyler Baker                 Less Than  4           22:07.7      22:07.7      3:03.8
    2   2078  Samuel Cadrain              Less Than  4           22:24.4      44:32.1      3:20.4

Winnipeg Optimist Athletics    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2117  Calvin Reimer               Less Than  4           20:55.1      20:55.1      1:51.1
    2   2114  William Boyle               Less Than  4           21:33.7      42:28.8      2:29.7

Zénix de la Mauricie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2123  Éliott Héroux               Less Than  4           20:09.7      20:09.7      1:05.7