Canadian National XC Championships

November 24, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - U18 Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - U18 Girls - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

U18 Girls

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   2079  Kendra Lewis          VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB                6:54    14:12       14:12.0  3:33/K        
    2      1   1199  Sadie Sigfstead       EDMONTON HARRIERS                     6:54    14:12       14:12.6  3:33/K        
    3  (< 4)   2080  Ceili McCabe          VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB                7:01    14:21       14:21.5  3:35/K        
    4      2   2030  Jardine Lam-Colling   University of Toronto T.C.            7:06    14:28       14:28.3  3:37/K        
    5  (< 4)   1710  Erin Vringer          SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD              7:09    14:32       14:32.3  3:38/K        
    6      3   1803  Olivia Roussel        Toronto Olympic Club                  7:05    14:36       14:36.2  3:39/K        
    7  (< 4)   1073  Erika Cunniam         CALGARY WARRIORS TRACK CLUB           7:12    14:36       14:36.7  3:39/K        
    8  (< 4)   1905  Carley Birrell        UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA                        14:38       14:38.8  3:40/K        
    9      4   2021  Emma Graham           University of Toronto T.C.            7:11    14:41       14:41.6  3:40/K        
   10  (< 4)   2115  Cecilia Howes         Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           7:10    14:42       14:42.1  3:41/K        
   11  (< 4)   1532  Maya Kobylanski       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB            14:43       14:43.7  3:41/K        
   12      5   1001  Aysia Maurice         310 Running                           7:09    14:43       14:43.8  3:41/K        
   13      6   2102  Nicole Larue          Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 7:12    14:47       14:47.9  3:42/K        
   14      7   2109  Emma Pegg             Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 7:12    14:48       14:48.8  3:42/K        
   15      8   1094  Sophie Coutts         Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:10    14:49       14:49.1  3:42/K        
   16  (< 4)   1788  Cassandra Williamson  The Gazelles                          7:05    14:50       14:50.1  3:43/K        
   17      9   1726  Samara Quanz          Saugeen Track & Field Club            7:13    14:51       14:51.5  3:43/K        
   18     10   2036  Beatrix Maddocks      University of Toronto T.C.            7:21    14:53       14:53.8  3:43/K        
   19  (< 4)   1010  Mairin Canning        ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB                 7:19    14:55       14:55.2  3:44/K        
   20     11   1758  Haley Davis           Speed River Track & Field Club        7:17    14:55       14:55.8  3:44/K        
   21  (< 4)   1650  Molly Lakustiak       Regina Multisport Club                7:20    14:59       14:59.2  3:45/K        
   22     12   1093  Chloe Coutts          Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:11    15:00       15:00.4  3:45/K        
   23  (< 4)   1074  Christina Esposito    CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          7:13    15:01       15:01.0  3:45/K        
   24     13   1535  Rosalyn Barrett       Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:17    15:01       15:01.6  3:45/K        
   25  (< 4)   1264  Anaïs Côté            Jakours                               7:22    15:02       15:02.0  3:46/K        
   26     14   1554  Skye Pellerin         Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:17    15:03       15:03.5  3:46/K        
   27     15   2012  Nicole Dirks          University of Toronto T.C.            7:24    15:03       15:03.6  3:46/K        
   28     16   1722  Naomi Herman          Saugeen Track & Field Club            7:18    15:03       15:03.8  3:46/K        
   29  (< 4)    235  Danielle Keefe        FAST TRACKS                           7:14    15:04       15:04.0  3:46/K        
   30  (< 4)   1249  Sophie Konrad         HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        7:20    15:06       15:06.1  3:47/K        
   31     17   1720  Emily Bryce           Saugeen Track & Field Club            7:21    15:07       15:07.5  3:47/K        
   32     18   1193  Olivia Cooper         EDMONTON HARRIERS                     7:21    15:08       15:08.6  3:47/K        
   33     19   2000  Remy Cattell          University of Toronto T.C.            7:14    15:09       15:09.4  3:47/K        
   34     20   1768  Tiana LoStracco       Speed River Track & Field Club                15:09       15:09.8  3:47/K        
   35     21   1738  Elissa Frielink       South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          7:24    15:11       15:11.6  3:48/K        
   36  (< 4)   1136  Baneet Bains          COASTAL TRACK CLUB                    7:24    15:13       15:13.4  3:48/K        
   37  (< 4)   1012  Lauren Lowther        ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB                         15:13       15:13.9  3:48/K        
   38     22   1197  Chloe Palmer          EDMONTON HARRIERS                     7:24    15:14       15:14.2  3:49/K        
   39     23   1672  Samantha Flood        Rive-Sud                              7:25    15:14       15:14.2  3:49/K        
   40  (< 4)   1208  Hailey Abbott         Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.             7:29    15:14       15:14.3  3:49/K        
   41     24   1545  Cara *MacDonald       Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:17    15:15       15:15.3  3:49/K        
   42  (< 4)   1581  Molly Strain          Peterborough Legion Track Club        7:22    15:15       15:15.5  3:49/K        
   43     25   1663  Véronic Boire         Rive-Sud                                      15:16       15:16.5  3:49/K        
   44     26   1594  Mackenzie Campbell    Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:26    15:17       15:17.2  3:49/K        
   45     27   1831  Sophia Lucki          Toronto West Athletics                7:20    15:19       15:19.1  3:50/K        
   46     28   1742  Jadyn Keeler          South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          7:22    15:19       15:19.4  3:50/K        
   47     29   1065  Anaïs Paradis         C. A. Université Laval                7:26    15:19       15:19.9  3:50/K        
   48     30   1816  Julia Cameron         Toronto West Athletics                7:34    15:21       15:21.1  3:50/K        
   49  (< 4)   1708  Emily Trites          SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD              7:29    15:21       15:21.5  3:50/K        
   50     31   1057  Fanny Hotton-DaigneaulC. A. Université Laval                7:36    15:22       15:22.2  3:51/K        
   51  (< 4)   1329  Anne-Valérie Seto     Les Vainqueurs                        7:34    15:22       15:22.9  3:51/K        
   52     32   1844  Kayla Sanderson Kirby Toronto West Athletics                7:35    15:23       15:23.0  3:51/K        
   53  (< 4)   2122  Rosemarie Gélinas     Zénix de la Mauricie                  7:33    15:23       15:23.1  3:51/K        
   54     33   1841  Isabel Raymond        Toronto West Athletics                7:26    15:23       15:23.9  3:51/K        
   55  (< 4)   1318  Sophie Levasseur      LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  7:25    15:24       15:24.0  3:51/K        
   56  (< 4)   1631  Alisa Lyesina         PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM      7:21    15:24       15:24.5  3:51/K        
   57     34   1814  Sofia Bowe            Toronto West Athletics                7:35    15:24       15:24.7  3:51/K        
   58  (< 4)   1036  Madison Trevena       Blue Devils Athletics Club            7:19    15:25       15:25.6  3:51/K        
   59     35   1674  Marie-Ange Hébert     Rive-Sud                              7:28    15:26       15:26.2  3:52/K        
   60  (< 4)   1251  Erica Smith           HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB                15:26       15:26.3  3:52/K        
   61     36   1120  Anastasia Vujicic     Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:26    15:28       15:28.1  3:52/K        
   62  (< 4)   2120  Tanna Burke           YHZ Track & Field Club                7:35    15:28       15:28.4  3:52/K        
   63  (< 4)   1410  Hilary Bishop         Mississauga T.F.C.                            15:30       15:30.1  3:53/K        
   64  (< 4)   1711  Justine Chalifoux     Saint-Laurent Sélect                  7:27    15:30       15:30.5  3:53/K        
   65     37   1602  Erika Jordan          Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:33    15:30       15:30.7  3:53/K        
   66  (< 4)   2076  Eileen Benoit         VALLEY ATHLETICS                      7:37    15:30       15:30.9  3:53/K        
   67     38   1540  Zoe Gardiner          Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:35    15:33       15:33.3  3:53/K        
   68  (< 4)   1579  Anna May              Peterborough Legion Track Club        7:33    15:34       15:34.4  3:54/K        
   69     39   1194  Madison Ford          EDMONTON HARRIERS                             15:34       15:34.4  3:54/K        
   70     40   1826  Lauren Jacobs         Toronto West Athletics                7:40    15:36       15:36.6  3:54/K        
   71     41   2050  Robyn Perry           University of Toronto T.C.            7:26    15:36       15:36.7  3:54/K        
   72  (> 6)   1997  Julia Boutin          University of Toronto T.C.            7:29    15:38       15:38.0  3:55/K        
   73  (> 6)   1819  Grace Cousineau       Toronto West Athletics                7:37    15:38       15:38.4  3:55/K        
   74  (< 4)   1709  Hannah Trites         SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD              7:32    15:39       15:39.3  3:55/K        
   75  (< 4)   1852  Nathalie Marks De ChabTrack North Athletics Club            7:39    15:40       15:40.2  3:55/K        
   76     42   1588  Hana Amari            Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:38    15:40       15:40.3  3:55/K        
   77     43   1118  Pyper Sennecke        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:34    15:40       15:40.5  3:55/K        
   78     44   1088  Annie Ballantyne      Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:36    15:40       15:40.6  3:55/K        
   79  (< 4)   2119  Mikayla Boucher       YHZ Track & Field Club                7:36    15:40       15:40.6  3:55/K        
   80     45   1004  Sierra Rodrigues      310 Running                           7:31    15:40       15:40.8  3:55/K        
   81  (< 4)   1787  Maria Sandor          The Gazelles                          7:31    15:41       15:41.2  3:55/K        
   82     46   1668  Alexandrine Coursol   Rive-Sud                              7:38    15:42       15:42.6  3:56/K        
   83  (< 4)   1849  Ivy Bialowas          Track East                            7:37    15:43       15:43.9  3:56/K        
   84  (< 4)   1177  Jasmina Brar          Durham Dragons Athletics              7:29    15:45       15:45.7  3:56/K        
   85     47   1737  Amber Fisher          South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          7:36    15:45       15:45.7  3:56/K        
   86     48   1456  Caroline Ash          Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:40    15:45       15:45.7  3:56/K        
   87     49   1090  Kathleen Botha        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:26    15:45       15:45.9  3:56/K        
   88     50   2103  Ashley Maguire        Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 7:24    15:46       15:46.2  3:57/K        
   89     51   1542  Isabelle Honegger     Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:37    15:47       15:47.3  3:57/K        
   90  (< 4)   1237  Sarah Cushnie         Hamilton Olympic Club                 7:36    15:47       15:47.8  3:57/K        
   91  (< 4)   1027  Léony-Danika Guimont  Baie-Comeau                           7:37    15:47       15:47.8  3:57/K        
   92  (> 6)   2025  Minnie Hylton         University of Toronto T.C.            7:32    15:48       15:48.6  3:57/K        
   93  (> 6)   1101  Tamara Goddard        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:41    15:49       15:49.5  3:57/K        
   94     52   1305  Holly MacGillivray    Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   7:40    15:50       15:50.0  3:58/K        
   95     53   1464  Kimberly Browne       Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:42    15:51       15:51.2  3:58/K        
   96     54   1054  Béatrice Gilbert      C. A. Université Laval                7:45    15:51       15:51.8  3:58/K        
   97     55   1779  Annemieke Tucker      Speed River Track & Field Club        7:43    15:52       15:52.7  3:58/K        
   98  (> 6)   1823  Hannah Fraser         Toronto West Athletics                7:46    15:53       15:53.6  3:58/K        
   99  (> 6)   1989  Sarah Abell           University of Toronto T.C.                    15:54       15:54.3  3:59/K        
  100     56   1006  Sarah-Rose Sullivan   310 Running                           7:35    15:54       15:54.5  3:59/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)   1080  Ella Marion           CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION          7:39    15:55       15:55.4  3:59/K        
  102     57   1614  Reese McShane         Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:39    15:55       15:55.4  3:59/K        
  103  (< 4)   1011  Siona Chisholm        ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB                 7:57    15:55       15:55.5  3:59/K        
  104     58   1625  Meg Wheeler           Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:38    15:55       15:55.6  3:59/K        
  105     59   1544  Olivia Macaskill      Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:35    15:57       15:57.3  3:59/K        
  106     60   1773  Catie Robinson        Speed River Track & Field Club        7:42    15:57       15:57.5  3:59/K        
  107     61   1623  Zoe Strachan          Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:40    15:57       15:57.9  3:59/K        
  108     62   1662  Catherine Boilard     Rive-Sud                              7:39    15:58       15:58.0  4:00/K        
  109  (> 6)   1115  Lexy Rivard           Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:48    15:58       15:58.3  4:00/K        
  110  (> 6)   2039  Abigail McIntosh      University of Toronto T.C.            7:37    16:00       16:00.4  4:00/K        
  111  (> 6)   2005  Sarah Clements        University of Toronto T.C.            7:35    16:00       16:00.4  4:00/K        
  112     63   1802  Ana Rashid-Cocker     Toronto Olympic Club                  7:43    16:00       16:00.8  4:00/K        
  113  (> 6)   1840  Laura Peters          Toronto West Athletics                        16:01       16:01.1  4:00/K        
  114     64   1060  Kellyanne Lahaie      C. A. Université Laval                7:49    16:01       16:01.6  4:00/K        
  115  (< 4)   2085  Emily MacGowan        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS                7:52    16:03       16:03.2  4:01/K        
  116  (> 6)   1104  Zoe Iczkovitz         Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:42    16:03       16:03.4  4:01/K        
  117     65   1801  Amelia Pfohl          Toronto Olympic Club                  7:46    16:04       16:04.2  4:01/K        
  118  (> 6)   1821  Erin Duggan           Toronto West Athletics                7:41    16:04       16:04.7  4:01/K        
  119  (> 6)   1551  Pippa Norman          Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:46    16:05       16:05.2  4:01/K        
  120     66   1308  Tegan Morrison        Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   7:46    16:08       16:08.3  4:02/K        
  121  (< 4)   2091  Nayla Martin          Vaudreuil-Dorion                      7:45    16:08       16:08.4  4:02/K        
  122  (< 4)   1205  Frances Wright        FAST TRACKS                           7:44    16:08       16:08.9  4:02/K        
  123     67   1741  Olivia Karn           South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          7:44    16:09       16:09.3  4:02/K        
  124  (> 6)   2029  Antonia *Knoth        University of Toronto T.C.            7:39    16:09       16:09.6  4:02/K        
  125     68   1664  Léa Boucher           Rive-Sud                              7:47    16:10       16:10.7  4:03/K        
  126  (< 4)   1651  Ella Perras           Regina Multisport Club                7:45    16:11       16:11.7  4:03/K        
  127  (< 4)   1044  Kayla Overholt        Burlington Track & Field Club         7:51    16:11       16:11.8  4:03/K        
  128     69   1228  Maya Parkin           Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:44    16:12       16:12.3  4:03/K        
  129  (< 4)   1154  Sara-Maud Lapierre    Corsaire-Chaparal                     7:51    16:16       16:16.1  4:04/K        
  130  (> 6)   1109  Amanda Mayer          Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:55    16:16       16:16.3  4:04/K        
  131  (> 6)   1675  Shelby Lajeunesse     Rive-Sud                              8:03    16:17       16:17.4  4:04/K        
  132     70   1775  Jenevieve Scobbie     Speed River Track & Field Club        7:50    16:17       16:17.7  4:04/K        
  133  (< 4)   2116  Angela Kroeker        Winnipeg Optimist Athletics           7:51    16:18       16:18.7  4:05/K        
  134  (> 6)   1815  Olivia Cadieux        Toronto West Athletics                7:51    16:20       16:20.1  4:05/K        
  135  (> 6)   1679  Audrey Théberge       Rive-Sud                              7:51    16:20       16:20.4  4:05/K        
  136  (< 4)   1315  Samantha Csisztu      LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  7:44    16:21       16:21.2  4:05/K        
  137  (> 6)   2048  Callie Palmer         University of Toronto T.C.            7:49    16:21       16:21.5  4:05/K        
  138  (> 6)   1834  Gretchen McPhail      Toronto West Athletics                7:48    16:22       16:22.0  4:06/K        
  139     71   1755  Amber Champagne       Speed River Track & Field Club        7:49    16:22       16:22.3  4:06/K        
  140  (> 6)   1110  Maeve Pestonji        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:57    16:22       16:22.7  4:06/K        
  141  (< 4)   1335  Jalen Marcil          London Legion T.F. Alliance           7:46    16:23       16:23.4  4:06/K        
  142  (< 4)   1034  Sam MacDonald         Blue Devils Athletics Club            7:57    16:25       16:25.3  4:06/K        
  143  (< 4)   1037  Ally Beer             Brantford T.F.C.                      7:56    16:28       16:28.4  4:07/K        
  144     72   1003  Taylor Rasmussen      310 Running                           7:49    16:29       16:29.8  4:07/K        
  145     73   1725  Ana Morariu           Saugeen Track & Field Club            7:44    16:30       16:30.0  4:08/K        
  146     74   1505  Cassidy Phillips      Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:44    16:30       16:30.5  4:08/K        
  147  (> 6)   1671  Christine Dumas       Rive-Sud                              8:02    16:31       16:31.3  4:08/K        
  148  (> 6)   1568  Elana Tyman           Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:54    16:31       16:31.6  4:08/K        
  149  (> 6)   1845  Jenaya Semple         Toronto West Athletics                7:56    16:35       16:35.7  4:09/K        
  150     75   1221  Avery Evans           Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:54    16:37       16:37.5  4:09/K        
  151     76   1227  Paige Mills           Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:59    16:37       16:37.5  4:09/K        
  152  (> 6)   2002  Samantha Chow         University of Toronto T.C.            7:59    16:38       16:38.8  4:10/K        
  153  (> 6)   1820  Sabrina Della Penna   Toronto West Athletics                8:03    16:39       16:39.0  4:10/K        
  154  (> 6)   1760  Taylor Embree         Speed River Track & Field Club                16:39       16:39.1  4:10/K        
  155     77   1506  Megan Raso            Newmarket Huskies Track Club          8:04    16:39       16:39.4  4:10/K        
  156  (< 4)   1149  Coralie Bouchard      Corsaire-Chaparal                     8:02    16:42       16:42.5  4:11/K        
  157  (> 6)   2007  Alexandra Colville-ReeUniversity of Toronto T.C.            8:03    16:44       16:44.8  4:11/K        
  158     78   1225  Alexandra McDougall   Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         8:04    16:46       16:46.2  4:12/K        
  159     79   1735  Evelyn Doupe          South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          8:09    16:48       16:48.0  4:12/K        
  160     80   1489  Dana McBride          Newmarket Huskies Track Club          8:04    16:50       16:50.5  4:13/K        
  161  (< 4)   1440  Emma Elliott          Muskoka Algonquin Runners             8:14    16:50       16:50.8  4:13/K        
  162  (< 4)   2121  Sarah Novakowski      YORKTON LEGION TRACK                  7:58    16:51       16:51.4  4:13/K        
  163  (> 6)   1091  Kylie Brown           Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:59    16:51       16:51.8  4:13/K        
  164  (< 4)   1322  Jessica Yemen         LES COUREURS DE BOIS                  8:02    16:52       16:52.6  4:13/K        
  165  (> 6)   2041  Grace McLachlan       University of Toronto T.C.            8:03    16:53       16:53.2  4:13/K        
  166  (> 6)   1776  Clover Stempski Kelly Speed River Track & Field Club        8:01    16:55       16:55.4  4:14/K        
  167     81   2104  Samantha MarchenkowskyWindsor Legion T.F.C.                 8:05    16:56       16:56.6  4:14/K        
  168  (< 4)   1128  Alison Leroux         Cirrus de Gatineau                    8:02    16:59       16:59.8  4:15/K        
  169  (> 6)   2035  Brooklin Lowes        University of Toronto T.C.            7:59    17:00       17:00.0  4:15/K        
  170     82   1792  Lilly Brydon          Toronto Olympic Club                  8:07    17:02       17:02.5  4:16/K        
  171  (> 6)   1829  Kate Kulig            Toronto West Athletics                8:06    17:03       17:03.7  4:16/K        
  172     83   1310  Paige Sweeney         Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   7:55    17:05       17:05.9  4:16/K        
  173  (< 4)   1325  Laurence Gauthier     Les Vainqueurs                        8:12    17:07       17:07.5  4:17/K        
  174  (> 6)   1680  Marick Thibault       Rive-Sud                              8:11    17:11       17:11.8  4:18/K        
  175     84   1740  Claire Hendriks       South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          8:16    17:18       17:18.6  4:20/K        
  176     85   1302  Lola Bater            Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   8:16    17:19       17:19.6  4:20/K        
  177     86   1005  Catherine Rodriguez   310 Running                           8:16    17:20       17:20.0  4:20/K        
  178  (> 6)   1733  Megan Corsini         South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.          8:18    17:20       17:20.2  4:20/K        
  179  (< 4)   1388  Kiana Row             MAC TRACK                             7:54    17:23       17:23.4  4:21/K        
  180  (< 4)   1176  Tara Black            Durham Dragons Athletics              8:19    17:25       17:25.7  4:21/K        
  181     87   1807  Ava Stefanovich-ThomsoToronto Olympic Club                  8:17    17:28       17:28.8  4:22/K        
  182     88   1198  Julia Seretny         EDMONTON HARRIERS                     8:07    17:29       17:29.9  4:22/K        
  183     89   1791  Kaitlin Brydon        Toronto Olympic Club                  8:20    17:34       17:34.4  4:24/K        
  184  (> 6)   1678  Gabrielle Sénécal     Rive-Sud                              8:31    17:36       17:36.5  4:24/K        
  185     90   1508  Emily Rock            Newmarket Huskies Track Club          8:34    17:38       17:38.9  4:25/K        
  186  (> 6)   2022  Madeline Hall         University of Toronto T.C.            8:22    17:39       17:39.4  4:25/K        
  187  (< 4)   1022  Clara Hogue           Athlétisme Ville-Marie                8:35    17:39       17:39.9  4:25/K        
  188  (< 4)   1043  Pearl Vannooten       Brantford T.F.C.                      8:23    17:44       17:44.9  4:26/K        
  189  (> 6)   2011  Ella Deacon           University of Toronto T.C.            8:33    17:47       17:47.5  4:27/K        
  190  (< 4)   1919  Faith Campbell        Unattached Ontario                    8:23    18:00       18:00.7  4:30/K        
  191  (< 4)   1747  May-Li Boisclair      Spartiates CVM                                18:05       18:05.4  4:31/K        
  192  (> 6)   1659  Olivia Bergeron       Rive-Sud                              8:50    18:22       18:22.9  4:36/K        
  193  (< 4)   1880  Darienne Wourms       U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 8:49    18:33       18:33.7  4:38/K        
  194  (< 4)   1750  Romie Rieu            Spartiates CVM                        9:00    18:39       18:39.0  4:40/K        
  195  (< 4)   1749  Janne Rieu            Spartiates CVM                        9:01    18:50       18:50.5  4:43/K        
  196  (> 6)   1797  Sophie Harriman       Toronto Olympic Club                  8:59    18:55       18:55.8  4:44/K        
  197  (< 4)   1370  Jenna Parkinson       London Western T.F.C.                 9:06    19:13       19:13.4  4:48/K        
  198     91   2108  Lauren Pavelich       Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 9:05    19:28       19:28.7  4:52/K        
  199  (< 4)   1233  Gael Cameron          HALIFAST ATHLETICS                   12:21    25:42       25:42.2  6:26/K        
Top

Detail Team Results - Women

U18 Girls

All Teams

University of Toronto T.C.    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):      59:07.3   Average Time: 14:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2030  Jardine Lam-Colling             2            2        14:28.3      14:28.3      0:16.2
    2   2021  Emma Graham                     4            6        14:41.6      29:09.9      0:29.5
    3   2036  Beatrix Maddocks               10           16        14:53.8      44:03.7      0:41.7
    4   2012  Nicole Dirks                   15           31        15:03.6      59:07.3      0:51.5
    5   2000  Remy Cattell                   19           50        15:09.4    1:14:16.8      0:57.3
    6   2050  Robyn Perry                    41           91        15:36.7    1:29:53.5      1:24.6
    7   1997  Julia Boutin                More Than  6           15:38.0    1:45:31.6      1:26.0
    8   2025  Minnie Hylton               More Than  6           15:48.6    2:01:20.2      1:36.5
    9   1989  Sarah Abell                 More Than  6           15:54.3    2:17:14.5      1:42.2
   10   2039  Abigail McIntosh            More Than  6           16:00.4    2:33:15.0      1:48.3
   11   2005  Sarah Clements              More Than  6           16:00.4    2:49:15.4      1:48.3
   12   2029  Antonia *Knoth              More Than  6           16:09.6    3:05:25.1      1:57.5
   13   2048  Callie Palmer               More Than  6           16:21.5    3:21:46.6      2:09.4
   14   2002  Samantha Chow               More Than  6           16:38.8    3:38:25.5      2:26.7
   15   2007  Alexandra Colville-Reev     More Than  6           16:44.8    3:55:10.3      2:32.8
   16   2041  Grace McLachlan             More Than  6           16:53.2    4:12:03.6      2:41.1
   17   2035  Brooklin Lowes              More Than  6           17:00.0    4:29:03.6      2:47.9
   18   2022  Madeline Hall               More Than  6           17:39.4    4:46:43.1      3:27.4
   19   2011  Ella Deacon                 More Than  6           17:47.5    5:04:30.7      3:35.4

EDMONTON HARRIERS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:00:10.0   Average Time: 15:02.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1199  Sadie Sigfstead                 1            1        14:12.6      14:12.6      0:00.6
    2   1193  Olivia Cooper                  18           19        15:08.6      29:21.3      0:56.6
    3   1197  Chloe Palmer                   22           41        15:14.2      44:35.5      1:02.1
    4   1194  Madison Ford                   39           80        15:34.4    1:00:10.0      1:22.3
    5   1198  Julia Seretny                  88          168        17:29.9    1:17:39.9      3:17.8

Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:00:53.8   Average Time: 15:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1535  Rosalyn Barrett                13           13        15:01.6      15:01.6      0:49.5
    2   1554  Skye Pellerin                  14           27        15:03.5      30:05.1      0:51.4
    3   1545  Cara *MacDonald                24           51        15:15.3      45:20.4      1:03.2
    4   1540  Zoe Gardiner                   38           89        15:33.3    1:00:53.8      1:21.3
    5   1542  Isabelle Honegger              51          140        15:47.3    1:16:41.1      1:35.2
    6   1544  Olivia Macaskill               59          199        15:57.3    1:32:38.4      1:45.2
    7   1551  Pippa Norman                More Than  6           16:05.2    1:48:43.7      1:53.1
    8   1568  Elana Tyman                 More Than  6           16:31.6    2:05:15.3      2:19.5

Central Toronto Athletic Club    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):    1:00:58.4   Average Time: 15:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1094  Sophie Coutts                   8            8        14:49.1      14:49.1      0:37.1
    2   1093  Chloe Coutts                   12           20        15:00.4      29:49.6      0:48.4
    3   1120  Anastasia Vujicic              36           56        15:28.1      45:17.8      1:16.1
    4   1118  Pyper Sennecke                 43           99        15:40.5    1:00:58.4      1:28.5
    5   1088  Annie Ballantyne               44          143        15:40.6    1:16:39.0      1:28.5
    6   1090  Kathleen Botha                 49          192        15:45.9    1:32:24.9      1:33.8
    7   1101  Tamara Goddard              More Than  6           15:49.5    1:48:14.5      1:37.5
    8   1115  Lexy Rivard                 More Than  6           15:58.3    2:04:12.8      1:46.2
    9   1104  Zoe Iczkovitz               More Than  6           16:03.4    2:20:16.3      1:51.3
   10   1109  Amanda Mayer                More Than  6           16:16.3    2:36:32.6      2:04.3
   11   1110  Maeve Pestonji              More Than  6           16:22.7    2:52:55.4      2:10.6
   12   1091  Kylie Brown                 More Than  6           16:51.8    3:09:47.2      2:39.7

Saugeen Track & Field Club    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):    1:01:33.0   Average Time: 15:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1726  Samara Quanz                    9            9        14:51.5      14:51.5      0:39.5
    2   1722  Naomi Herman                   16           25        15:03.8      29:55.4      0:51.8
    3   1720  Emily Bryce                    17           42        15:07.5      45:02.9      0:55.4
    4   1725  Ana Morariu                    73          115        16:30.0    1:01:33.0      2:17.9

Toronto West Athletics    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):    1:01:27.1   Average Time: 15:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1831  Sophia Lucki                   27           27        15:19.1      15:19.1      1:07.0
    2   1816  Julia Cameron                  30           57        15:21.1      30:40.2      1:09.0
    3   1844  Kayla Sanderson Kirby          32           89        15:23.0      46:03.2      1:10.9
    4   1841  Isabel Raymond                 33          122        15:23.9    1:01:27.1      1:11.8
    5   1814  Sofia Bowe                     34          156        15:24.7    1:16:51.9      1:12.7
    6   1826  Lauren Jacobs                  40          196        15:36.6    1:32:28.5      1:24.5
    7   1819  Grace Cousineau             More Than  6           15:38.4    1:48:07.0      1:26.4
    8   1823  Hannah Fraser               More Than  6           15:53.6    2:04:00.6      1:41.5
    9   1840  Laura Peters                More Than  6           16:01.1    2:20:01.8      1:49.0
   10   1821  Erin Duggan                 More Than  6           16:04.7    2:36:06.5      1:52.7
   11   1815  Olivia Cadieux              More Than  6           16:20.1    2:52:26.7      2:08.1
   12   1834  Gretchen McPhail            More Than  6           16:22.0    3:08:48.8      2:09.9
   13   1845  Jenaya Semple               More Than  6           16:35.7    3:25:24.5      2:23.6
   14   1820  Sabrina Della Penna         More Than  6           16:39.0    3:42:03.6      2:27.0
   15   1829  Kate Kulig                  More Than  6           17:03.7    3:59:07.4      2:51.6

Rive-Sud    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):    1:01:39.6   Average Time: 15:24.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1672  Samantha Flood                 23           23        15:14.2      15:14.2      1:02.1
    2   1663  Véronic Boire                  25           48        15:16.5      30:30.7      1:04.4
    3   1674  Marie-Ange Hébert              35           83        15:26.2      45:57.0      1:14.1
    4   1668  Alexandrine Coursol            46          129        15:42.6    1:01:39.6      1:30.5
    5   1662  Catherine Boilard              62          191        15:58.0    1:17:37.6      1:45.9
    6   1664  Léa Boucher                    68          259        16:10.7    1:33:48.4      1:58.7
    7   1675  Shelby Lajeunesse           More Than  6           16:17.4    1:50:05.9      2:05.4
    8   1679  Audrey Théberge             More Than  6           16:20.4    2:06:26.4      2:08.4
    9   1671  Christine Dumas             More Than  6           16:31.3    2:22:57.7      2:19.2
   10   1680  Marick Thibault             More Than  6           17:11.8    2:40:09.5      2:59.7
   11   1678  Gabrielle Sénécal           More Than  6           17:36.5    2:57:46.0      3:24.4
   12   1659  Olivia Bergeron             More Than  6           18:22.9    3:16:09.0      4:10.8

Windsor Legion T.F.C.    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):    1:02:19.6   Average Time: 15:34.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2102  Nicole Larue                    6            6        14:47.9      14:47.9      0:35.8
    2   2109  Emma Pegg                       7           13        14:48.8      29:36.8      0:36.8
    3   2103  Ashley Maguire                 50           63        15:46.2      45:23.0      1:34.1
    4   2104  Samantha Marchenkowsky         81          144        16:56.6    1:02:19.6      2:44.5
    5   2108  Lauren Pavelich                91          235        19:28.7    1:21:48.4      5:16.6

Speed River Track & Field Club    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    1:01:55.9   Average Time: 15:28.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1758  Haley Davis                    11           11        14:55.8      14:55.8      0:43.7
    2   1768  Tiana LoStracco                20           31        15:09.8      30:05.6      0:57.7
    3   1779  Annemieke Tucker               55           86        15:52.7      45:58.4      1:40.7
    4   1773  Catie Robinson                 60          146        15:57.5    1:01:55.9      1:45.4
    5   1775  Jenevieve Scobbie              70          216        16:17.7    1:18:13.7      2:05.7
    6   1755  Amber Champagne                71          287        16:22.3    1:34:36.0      2:10.2
    7   1760  Taylor Embree               More Than  6           16:39.1    1:51:15.1      2:27.0
    8   1776  Clover Stempski Kelly       More Than  6           16:55.4    2:08:10.5      2:43.3

Physi-Kult Kingston    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:02:23.7   Average Time: 15:35.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1594  Mackenzie Campbell             26           26        15:17.2      15:17.2      1:05.1
    2   1602  Erika Jordan                   37           63        15:30.7      30:47.9      1:18.6
    3   1588  Hana Amari                     42          105        15:40.3      46:28.2      1:28.2
    4   1614  Reese McShane                  57          162        15:55.4    1:02:23.7      1:43.3
    5   1625  Meg Wheeler                    58          220        15:55.6    1:18:19.3      1:43.5
    6   1623  Zoe Strachan                   61          281        15:57.9    1:34:17.3      1:45.8

South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:02:26.2   Average Time: 15:36.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1738  Elissa Frielink                21           21        15:11.6      15:11.6      0:59.6
    2   1742  Jadyn Keeler                   28           49        15:19.4      30:31.1      1:07.3
    3   1737  Amber Fisher                   47           96        15:45.7      46:16.8      1:33.7
    4   1741  Olivia Karn                    67          163        16:09.3    1:02:26.2      1:57.3
    5   1735  Evelyn Doupe                   79          242        16:48.0    1:19:14.3      2:36.0
    6   1740  Claire Hendriks                84          326        17:18.6    1:36:33.0      3:06.6
    7   1733  Megan Corsini               More Than  6           17:20.2    1:53:53.2      3:08.2

C. A. Université Laval    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:02:35.7   Average Time: 15:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1065  Anaïs Paradis                  29           29        15:19.9      15:19.9      1:07.8
    2   1057  Fanny Hotton-Daigneault        31           60        15:22.2      30:42.2      1:10.2
    3   1054  Béatrice Gilbert               54          114        15:51.8      46:34.1      1:39.8
    4   1060  Kellyanne Lahaie               64          178        16:01.6    1:02:35.7      1:49.5

310 Running    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:02:49.1   Average Time: 15:42.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1001  Aysia Maurice                   5            5        14:43.8      14:43.8      0:31.7
    2   1004  Sierra Rodrigues               45           50        15:40.8      30:24.6      1:28.8
    3   1006  Sarah-Rose Sullivan            56          106        15:54.5      46:19.2      1:42.4
    4   1003  Taylor Rasmussen               72          178        16:29.8    1:02:49.1      2:17.8
    5   1005  Catherine Rodriguez            86          264        17:20.0    1:20:09.2      3:08.0

Toronto Olympic Club    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):    1:03:43.9   Average Time: 15:55.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1803  Olivia Roussel                  3            3        14:36.2      14:36.2      0:24.1
    2   1802  Ana Rashid-Cocker              63           66        16:00.8      30:37.1      1:48.7
    3   1801  Amelia Pfohl                   65          131        16:04.2      46:41.3      1:52.1
    4   1792  Lilly Brydon                   82          213        17:02.5    1:03:43.9      2:50.5
    5   1807  Ava Stefanovich-Thomson        87          300        17:28.8    1:21:12.7      3:16.7
    6   1791  Kaitlin Brydon                 89          389        17:34.4    1:38:47.2      3:22.4
    7   1797  Sophie Harriman             More Than  6           18:55.8    1:57:43.0      4:43.8

Newmarket Huskies Track Club    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 252  Team Score (times):    1:04:47.0   Average Time: 16:11.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1456  Caroline Ash                   48           48        15:45.7      15:45.7      1:33.7
    2   1464  Kimberly Browne                53          101        15:51.2      31:37.0      1:39.1
    3   1505  Cassidy Phillips               74          175        16:30.5      48:07.6      2:18.5
    4   1506  Megan Raso                     77          252        16:39.4    1:04:47.0      2:27.4
    5   1489  Dana McBride                   80          332        16:50.5    1:21:37.6      2:38.4
    6   1508  Emily Rock                     90          422        17:38.9    1:39:16.5      3:26.8

Laurel Creek T.F.C.    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):    1:06:23.9   Average Time: 16:35.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1305  Holly MacGillivray             52           52        15:50.0      15:50.0      1:37.9
    2   1308  Tegan Morrison                 66          118        16:08.3      31:58.3      1:56.2
    3   1310  Paige Sweeney                  83          201        17:05.9      49:04.3      2:53.8
    4   1302  Lola Bater                     85          286        17:19.6    1:06:23.9      3:07.5

Greater Uxbridge Road Runners    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):    1:06:13.6   Average Time: 16:33.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1228  Maya Parkin                    69           69        16:12.3      16:12.3      2:00.3
    2   1221  Avery Evans                    75          144        16:37.5      32:49.9      2:25.4
    3   1227  Paige Mills                    76          220        16:37.5      49:27.4      2:25.4
    4   1225  Alexandra McDougall            78          298        16:46.2    1:06:13.6      2:34.1

ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1010  Mairin Canning              Less Than  4           14:55.2      14:55.2      0:43.1
    2   1012  Lauren Lowther              Less Than  4           15:13.9      30:09.1      1:01.8
    3   1011  Siona Chisholm              Less Than  4           15:55.5      46:04.7      1:43.5

Athlétisme Ville-Marie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1022  Clara Hogue                 Less Than  4           17:39.9      17:39.9      3:27.8

Baie-Comeau    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1027  Léony-Danika Guimont        Less Than  4           15:47.8      15:47.8      1:35.8

Blue Devils Athletics Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1036  Madison Trevena             Less Than  4           15:25.6      15:25.6      1:13.5
    2   1034  Sam MacDonald               Less Than  4           16:25.3      31:50.9      2:13.2

Brantford T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1037  Ally Beer                   Less Than  4           16:28.4      16:28.4      2:16.4
    2   1043  Pearl Vannooten             Less Than  4           17:44.9      34:13.4      3:32.8

Burlington Track & Field Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1044  Kayla Overholt              Less Than  4           16:11.8      16:11.8      1:59.7

CALGARY WARRIORS TRACK CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1073  Erika Cunniam               Less Than  4           14:36.7      14:36.7      0:24.7

CALTAF ATHLETIC  ASSOCIATION    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1074  Christina Esposito          Less Than  4           15:01.0      15:01.0      0:48.9
    2   1080  Ella Marion                 Less Than  4           15:55.4      30:56.4      1:43.3

Cirrus de Gatineau    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1128  Alison Leroux               Less Than  4           16:59.8      16:59.8      2:47.7

COASTAL TRACK CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1136  Baneet Bains                Less Than  4           15:13.4      15:13.4      1:01.3

Corsaire-Chaparal    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1154  Sara-Maud Lapierre          Less Than  4           16:16.1      16:16.1      2:04.0
    2   1149  Coralie Bouchard            Less Than  4           16:42.5      32:58.6      2:30.4

Durham Dragons Athletics    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1177  Jasmina Brar                Less Than  4           15:45.7      15:45.7      1:33.6
    2   1176  Tara Black                  Less Than  4           17:25.7      33:11.5      3:13.7

FAST TRACKS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    235  Danielle Keefe              Less Than  4           15:04.0      15:04.0      0:51.9
    2   1205  Frances Wright              Less Than  4           16:08.9      31:12.9      1:56.8

Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1208  Hailey Abbott               Less Than  4           15:14.3      15:14.3      1:02.3

HALIFAST ATHLETICS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1233  Gael Cameron                Less Than  4           25:42.2      25:42.2     11:30.1

Hamilton Olympic Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1237  Sarah Cushnie               Less Than  4           15:47.8      15:47.8      1:35.7

HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1249  Sophie Konrad               Less Than  4           15:06.1      15:06.1      0:54.0
    2   1251  Erica Smith                 Less Than  4           15:26.3      30:32.4      1:14.2

Jakours    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1264  Anaïs Côté                  Less Than  4           15:02.0      15:02.0      0:49.9

LES COUREURS DE BOIS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1318  Sophie Levasseur            Less Than  4           15:24.0      15:24.0      1:11.9
    2   1315  Samantha Csisztu            Less Than  4           16:21.2      31:45.2      2:09.1
    3   1322  Jessica Yemen               Less Than  4           16:52.6      48:37.8      2:40.5

Les Vainqueurs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1329  Anne-Valérie Seto           Less Than  4           15:22.9      15:22.9      1:10.8
    2   1325  Laurence Gauthier           Less Than  4           17:07.5      32:30.4      2:55.4

London Legion T.F. Alliance    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1335  Jalen Marcil                Less Than  4           16:23.4      16:23.4      2:11.3

London Western T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1370  Jenna Parkinson             Less Than  4           19:13.4      19:13.4      5:01.4

MAC TRACK    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1388  Kiana Row                   Less Than  4           17:23.4      17:23.4      3:11.3

Mississauga T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1410  Hilary Bishop               Less Than  4           15:30.1      15:30.1      1:18.1

Muskoka Algonquin Runners    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1440  Emma Elliott                Less Than  4           16:50.8      16:50.8      2:38.7

OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1532  Maya Kobylanski             Less Than  4           14:43.7      14:43.7      0:31.6

Peterborough Legion Track Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1581  Molly Strain                Less Than  4           15:15.5      15:15.5      1:03.4
    2   1579  Anna May                    Less Than  4           15:34.4      30:49.9      1:22.3

PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1631  Alisa Lyesina               Less Than  4           15:24.5      15:24.5      1:12.4

Regina Multisport Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1650  Molly Lakustiak             Less Than  4           14:59.2      14:59.2      0:47.1
    2   1651  Ella Perras                 Less Than  4           16:11.7      31:10.9      1:59.6

SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1710  Erin Vringer                Less Than  4           14:32.3      14:32.3      0:20.2
    2   1708  Emily Trites                Less Than  4           15:21.5      29:53.8      1:09.4
    3   1709  Hannah Trites               Less Than  4           15:39.3      45:33.1      1:27.2

Saint-Laurent Sélect    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1711  Justine Chalifoux           Less Than  4           15:30.5      15:30.5      1:18.4

Spartiates CVM    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1747  May-Li Boisclair            Less Than  4           18:05.4      18:05.4      3:53.4
    2   1750  Romie Rieu                  Less Than  4           18:39.0      36:44.5      4:26.9
    3   1749  Janne Rieu                  Less Than  4           18:50.5      55:35.0      4:38.4

The Gazelles    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1788  Cassandra Williamson        Less Than  4           14:50.1      14:50.1      0:38.0
    2   1787  Maria Sandor                Less Than  4           15:41.2      30:31.3      1:29.1

Track East    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1849  Ivy Bialowas                Less Than  4           15:43.9      15:43.9      1:31.8

Track North Athletics Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1852  Nathalie Marks De Chabr     Less Than  4           15:40.2      15:40.2      1:28.2

U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1880  Darienne Wourms             Less Than  4           18:33.7      18:33.7      4:21.7

UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1905  Carley Birrell              Less Than  4           14:38.8      14:38.8      0:26.7

Unattached Ontario    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1919  Faith Campbell              Less Than  4           18:00.7      18:00.7      3:48.6

VALLEY ATHLETICS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2076  Eileen Benoit               Less Than  4           15:30.9      15:30.9      1:18.8

VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2079  Kendra Lewis                Less Than  4           14:12.0      14:12.0      0:00.0
    2   2080  Ceili McCabe                Less Than  4           14:21.5      28:33.5      0:09.4

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2085  Emily MacGowan              Less Than  4           16:03.2      16:03.2      1:51.2

Vaudreuil-Dorion    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2091  Nayla Martin                Less Than  4           16:08.4      16:08.4      1:56.3

Winnipeg Optimist Athletics    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2115  Cecilia Howes               Less Than  4           14:42.1      14:42.1      0:30.0
    2   2116  Angela Kroeker              Less Than  4           16:18.7      31:00.8      2:06.6

YHZ Track & Field Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2120  Tanna Burke                 Less Than  4           15:28.4      15:28.4      1:16.3
    2   2119  Mikayla Boucher             Less Than  4           15:40.6      31:09.0      1:28.5

YORKTON LEGION TRACK    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2121  Sarah Novakowski            Less Than  4           16:51.4      16:51.4      2:39.4

Zénix de la Mauricie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2122  Rosemarie Gélinas           Less Than  4           15:23.1      15:23.1      1:11.0