Canadian National XC Championships

November 24, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - U20 Women - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - U20 Women - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

U20 Women

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               2k Spli  4k Spli  Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1610  Brogan MacDougall     Physi-Kult Kingston                           13:25    20:20       20:20.7  3:23/K        
    2  (< 4)   1761  Anne Forsyth          Speed River Track & Field Club        6:39    13:28    20:32       20:32.9  3:25/K        
    3  (< 4)   1234  Maggie Smith          HALIFAST ATHLETICS                    6:39             20:53       20:53.4  3:29/K        
    4  (< 4)   1533  Taryn O'Neill         OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB               6:40    13:44    21:04       21:04.1  3:31/K        
    5      2   1600  Makenna Fitzgerald    Physi-Kult Kingston                   6:49    13:51    21:08       21:08.6  3:31/K        
    6  (< 4)   1086  Charlotte Wood        Central Ontario Rogues                6:50    13:54    21:16       21:16.3  3:33/K        
    7  (< 4)   1971  Miranda Thompson      Unattached Ontario                                     21:21       21:21.8  3:34/K        
    8  (< 4)   2001  Jocelyn Chau          University of Toronto T.C.            6:49    13:54    21:33       21:33.3  3:36/K        
    9  (< 4)   1297  Rebekkah Pyle         LAKEHEAD RUNNING                      6:58    14:15    21:47       21:47.0  3:38/K        
   10  (< 4)   2087  Petal Palmer          Variety Village Athletic Club         7:05    14:29    21:48       21:48.8  3:38/K        
   11      3   1353  Victoria Bouck        London Western T.F.C.                 7:03    14:26    22:06       22:06.1  3:41/K        
   12  (< 4)   1887  Katherine *Dowie      Unattached                            7:01             22:07       22:07.1  3:41/K        
   13  (< 4)   1202  Caitlin Mann          EXCEL ATHLETIKA                       6:59    14:24    22:10       22:10.8  3:42/K        
   14  (< 4)   1265  Anne-Frédérik Drolet  Jakours                               7:03    14:29    22:12       22:12.5  3:42/K        
   15      4   1355  Zoe Burke             London Western T.F.C.                 7:05    14:33    22:12       22:12.6  3:42/K        
   16  (< 4)   1328  Simone Plourde        Les Vainqueurs                        7:04    14:30    22:13       22:13.3  3:42/K        
   17  (< 4)   2096  Annika Ariano         VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATIO   7:00    14:32    22:16       22:16.0  3:43/K        
   18      5   1627  Laura Yantha          Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:03    14:38    22:17       22:17.8  3:43/K        
   19  (< 4)   2017  Samantha Ford         University of Toronto T.C.            6:50    14:17    22:20       22:20.2  3:43/K        
   20  (< 4)   2101  Maya Hannagan         Windsor Legion T.F.C.                 6:58    14:35    22:31       22:31.1  3:45/K        
   21  (< 4)   1309  Alyssa Pearce         Laurel Creek T.F.C.                   7:06    14:38    22:34       22:34.6  3:46/K        
   22      6   1231  Lilly Tuck            Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         6:55    14:37    22:40       22:40.3  3:47/K        
   23  (< 4)   1295  Hailee Morisseau      LAKEHEAD RUNNING                      7:17    14:55    22:43       22:43.4  3:47/K        
   24      7   1626  Anna Workman          Physi-Kult Kingston                   7:07    14:55    22:45       22:45.0  3:48/K        
   25      8   1064  Sara-Pier Paquet      C. A. Université Laval                7:21    14:58    22:45       22:45.7  3:48/K        
   26      9   1459  Eliza Jane Boston     Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:14    14:56    22:50       22:50.7  3:48/K        
   27  (< 4)   1888  Samantha *Hatcher     Unattached                            7:09    14:57    22:53       22:53.8  3:49/K        
   28     10   1374  Clarissa Sladek       London Western T.F.C.                 7:19    15:07    22:55       22:55.3  3:49/K        
   29  (< 4)   1718  Caroline Forbes       Sarnia Athletics Southwest TFC        7:18    15:01    22:57       22:57.0  3:50/K        
   30  (< 4)   1889  Peyton *Kukura        Unattached                            7:15    14:56    22:57       22:57.4  3:50/K        
   31  (< 4)    222  Jouen Chang           TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY            7:14    15:06    22:59       22:59.3  3:50/K        
   32  (< 4)   2067  Georgia Ginther       UVIC TRACK CLUB                       7:15             23:09       23:09.0  3:52/K        
   33  (< 4)   1563  Keili Shepherd        Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:16    15:08    23:12       23:12.7  3:52/K        
   34     11   1359  Alison Hansen         London Western T.F.C.                 7:20             23:15       23:15.8  3:53/K        
   35  (< 4)   1179  Renelle Briggs        Durham Dragons Athletics              7:17             23:22       23:22.2  3:54/K        
   36  (< 4)   1183  Kendra Hawke          Durham Dragons Athletics              7:28    15:26    23:24       23:24.4  3:54/K        
   37  (< 4)   1884  Madelyn Huston        UBC TRACK & FIELD CLUB                7:29    15:29    23:29       23:29.6  3:55/K        
   38  (< 4)   1881  Annika Austin         UBC TRACK & FIELD CLUB                7:29    15:29    23:35       23:35.1  3:56/K        
   39     12   1366  Victoria Lamb         London Western T.F.C.                 7:24    15:27    23:36       23:36.4  3:56/K        
   40     13   1460  Emily-Rose Boston     Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:28    15:30    23:36       23:36.9  3:56/K        
   41  (< 4)   1763  Hope Harnack          Speed River Track & Field Club        7:26    15:37    23:37       23:37.8  3:56/K        
   42     14   1500  Cameron Ormond        Newmarket Huskies Track Club          6:54    14:58    23:37       23:37.9  3:56/K        
   43  (< 4)   2071  Bridget Mateyko       UVIC TRACK CLUB                       7:31    15:35    23:40       23:40.0  3:57/K        
   44  (< 4)   1291  Paige Kobe            LAKEHEAD RUNNING                      7:33    15:31    23:41       23:41.5  3:57/K        
   45  (< 4)   1703  Hannah Cormier        SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD              7:36    15:35    23:44       23:44.1  3:57/K        
   46  (< 4)   1155  Sabrina Lavigne       Corsaire-Chaparal                     7:31             23:44       23:44.7  3:57/K        
   47  (< 4)   1151  Mariane Gagnon        Corsaire-Chaparal                     7:31    15:25    23:46       23:46.4  3:58/K        
   48     15   1097  Jenni Dwyer           Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:29    15:33    23:46       23:46.7  3:58/K        
   49     16   1058  Noémy Lacasse         C. A. Université Laval                7:40    15:45    23:46       23:46.7  3:58/K        
   50     17   1457  Mikayla Battams       Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:33    15:40    23:53       23:53.8  3:59/K        
   51     18   1117  Ireland Robertson     Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:36    15:48    23:58       23:58.0  4:00/K        
   52  (< 4)   2086  Manon Plouvier        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS                7:24    15:28    24:00       24:00.4  4:00/K        
   53     19   1222  Hannah Goodjohn       Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:31    15:41    24:05       24:05.6  4:01/K        
   54  (< 4)   1250  Chanelle McPhee       HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB        7:33    15:44    24:07       24:07.0  4:01/K        
   55     20   1224  Amanda Lewis          Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:34    15:45    24:10       24:10.1  4:02/K        
   56     21   1471  Emma Everett          Newmarket Huskies Track Club          7:30    15:43    24:11       24:11.4  4:02/K        
   57  (< 4)   1904  Hannah Cooke          UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADO           15:58    24:12       24:12.2  4:02/K        
   58  (< 4)   1970  Marisha Thompson      Unattached Ontario                    7:28    15:50    24:15       24:15.9  4:03/K        
   59     22   1047  Élodie Castonguay-GiraC. A. Université Laval                7:43    15:55    24:16       24:16.1  4:03/K        
   60     23   1122  Aly White             Central Toronto Athletic Club                          24:21       24:21.2  4:04/K        
   61     24   1223  Claire Hales          Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:30    15:49    24:22       24:22.4  4:04/K        
   62     25   1103  Parker Hopkins        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:30             24:22       24:22.9  4:04/K        
   63     26   1230  Shannon Porter        Greater Uxbridge Road Runners         7:35    15:53    24:23       24:23.7  4:04/K        
   64  (< 4)   1567  Maeliss Trapeau       Ottawa Lions T.F.C.                   7:36    16:04    24:25       24:25.6  4:04/K        
   65  (< 4)   1944  Kaitlyn L'abbe        Unattached Ontario                    7:36    15:54    24:30       24:30.3  4:05/K        
   66     27   1061  Alyssia Mino-Roy      C. A. Université Laval                7:46    16:05    24:32       24:32.8  4:05/K        
   67     28   1111  Sarah Petersen        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:31    15:55    24:35       24:35.3  4:06/K        
   68     29   1121  Alexandra Weir        Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:27    15:49    24:43       24:43.3  4:07/K        
   69  (< 4)   2038  Julianna Manserra     University of Toronto T.C.            7:46    16:11    24:46       24:46.5  4:08/K        
   70  (< 4)   1857  Renee Andres          U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB                 7:40    16:08    24:50       24:50.0  4:08/K        
   71  (> 6)   1096  Kate Denomme          Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:39    16:10    24:57       24:57.4  4:10/K        
   72  (< 4)   1891  Rosie *Bouchard       UNATTACHED ALBERTA                    7:45    16:15    25:02       25:02.0  4:10/K        
   73     30   1608  Zoe Macculloch        Physi-Kult Kingston                           16:18    25:06       25:06.8  4:11/K        
   74  (< 4)   1312  Camille Ouellet       Lavironde                             7:42    16:25    25:14       25:14.6  4:12/K        
   75  (> 6)   1119  Anna Turner           Central Toronto Athletic Club                 16:42    25:43       25:43.2  4:17/K        
   76  (> 6)   1108  Zoe Lexovsky          Central Toronto Athletic Club         7:59    16:56    26:09       26:09.3  4:22/K        
   77  (< 4)   1574  Keely Dood clements   Peterborough Legion Track Club        8:16    17:18    26:28       26:28.5  4:25/K        
   78  (> 6)   1087  Sarah Anderson        Central Toronto Athletic Club         8:11    17:18    26:30       26:30.8  4:25/K        
   79  (< 4)   1204  Emmanuelle Martin     FAST TRACKS                           8:35    17:45    26:54       26:54.4  4:29/K        
   80  (< 4)   1020  Gabrielle Chaput-VorobAthlétisme Ville-Marie                8:23    17:42    26:58       26:58.8  4:30/K        
   81  (< 4)   1748  Louisiane Le Bail     Spartiates CVM                        8:22             27:01       27:01.3  4:30/K        
Top

Detail Team Results - Women

U20 Women

All Teams

Physi-Kult Kingston    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:26:32.3   Average Time: 21:38.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1610  Brogan MacDougall               1            1        20:20.7      20:20.7      0:00.0
    2   1600  Makenna Fitzgerald              2            3        21:08.6      41:29.3      0:47.8
    3   1627  Laura Yantha                    5            8        22:17.8    1:03:47.2      1:57.0
    4   1626  Anna Workman                    7           15        22:45.0    1:26:32.3      2:24.3
    5   1608  Zoe Macculloch                 30           45        25:06.8    1:51:39.1      4:46.1

London Western T.F.C.    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:30:30.1   Average Time: 22:37.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1353  Victoria Bouck                  3            3        22:06.1      22:06.1      1:45.4
    2   1355  Zoe Burke                       4            7        22:12.6      44:18.8      1:51.9
    3   1374  Clarissa Sladek                10           17        22:55.3    1:07:14.2      2:34.5
    4   1359  Alison Hansen                  11           28        23:15.8    1:30:30.1      2:55.1
    5   1366  Victoria Lamb                  12           40        23:36.4    1:54:06.5      3:15.7

Newmarket Huskies Track Club    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:33:59.5   Average Time: 23:29.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1459  Eliza Jane Boston               9            9        22:50.7      22:50.7      2:29.9
    2   1460  Emily-Rose Boston              13           22        23:36.9      46:27.6      3:16.1
    3   1500  Cameron Ormond                 14           36        23:37.9    1:10:05.6      3:17.2
    4   1457  Mikayla Battams                17           53        23:53.8    1:33:59.5      3:33.1
    5   1471  Emma Everett                   21           74        24:11.4    1:58:10.9      3:50.6

Greater Uxbridge Road Runners    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:35:18.6   Average Time: 23:49.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1231  Lilly Tuck                      6            6        22:40.3      22:40.3      2:19.5
    2   1222  Hannah Goodjohn                19           25        24:05.6      46:45.9      3:44.8
    3   1224  Amanda Lewis                   20           45        24:10.1    1:10:56.1      3:49.4
    4   1223  Claire Hales                   24           69        24:22.4    1:35:18.6      4:01.6
    5   1230  Shannon Porter                 26           95        24:23.7    1:59:42.3      4:02.9

C. A. Université Laval    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):    1:35:21.4   Average Time: 23:50.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1064  Sara-Pier Paquet                8            8        22:45.7      22:45.7      2:24.9
    2   1058  Noémy Lacasse                  16           24        23:46.7      46:32.4      3:25.9
    3   1047  Élodie Castonguay-Girar        22           46        24:16.1    1:10:48.6      3:55.3
    4   1061  Alyssia Mino-Roy               27           73        24:32.8    1:35:21.4      4:12.0

Central Toronto Athletic Club    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):    1:36:29.0   Average Time: 24:07.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1097  Jenni Dwyer                    15           15        23:46.7      23:46.7      3:25.9
    2   1117  Ireland Robertson              18           33        23:58.0      47:44.8      3:37.3
    3   1122  Aly White                      23           56        24:21.2    1:12:06.0      4:00.5
    4   1103  Parker Hopkins                 25           81        24:22.9    1:36:29.0      4:02.1
    5   1111  Sarah Petersen                 28          109        24:35.3    2:01:04.3      4:14.5
    6   1121  Alexandra Weir                 29          138        24:43.3    2:25:47.6      4:22.5
    7   1096  Kate Denomme                More Than  6           24:57.4    2:50:45.1      4:36.6
    8   1119  Anna Turner                 More Than  6           25:43.2    3:16:28.4      5:22.5
    9   1108  Zoe Lexovsky                More Than  6           26:09.3    3:42:37.7      5:48.6
   10   1087  Sarah Anderson              More Than  6           26:30.8    4:09:08.6      6:10.0

Athlétisme Ville-Marie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1020  Gabrielle Chaput-Vorobi     Less Than  4           26:58.8      26:58.8      6:38.0

Central Ontario Rogues    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1086  Charlotte Wood              Less Than  4           21:16.3      21:16.3      0:55.5

Corsaire-Chaparal    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1155  Sabrina Lavigne             Less Than  4           23:44.7      23:44.7      3:23.9
    2   1151  Mariane Gagnon              Less Than  4           23:46.4      47:31.1      3:25.6

Durham Dragons Athletics    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1179  Renelle Briggs              Less Than  4           23:22.2      23:22.2      3:01.4
    2   1183  Kendra Hawke                Less Than  4           23:24.4      46:46.6      3:03.7

EXCEL ATHLETIKA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1202  Caitlin Mann                Less Than  4           22:10.8      22:10.8      1:50.0

FAST TRACKS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1204  Emmanuelle Martin           Less Than  4           26:54.4      26:54.4      6:33.6

HALIFAST ATHLETICS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1234  Maggie Smith                Less Than  4           20:53.4      20:53.4      0:32.6

HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1250  Chanelle McPhee             Less Than  4           24:07.0      24:07.0      3:46.2

Jakours    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1265  Anne-Frédérik Drolet        Less Than  4           22:12.5      22:12.5      1:51.7

LAKEHEAD RUNNING    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1297  Rebekkah Pyle               Less Than  4           21:47.0      21:47.0      1:26.3
    2   1295  Hailee Morisseau            Less Than  4           22:43.4      44:30.5      2:22.6
    3   1291  Paige Kobe                  Less Than  4           23:41.5    1:08:12.0      3:20.8

Laurel Creek T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1309  Alyssa Pearce               Less Than  4           22:34.6      22:34.6      2:13.8

Lavironde    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1312  Camille Ouellet             Less Than  4           25:14.6      25:14.6      4:53.8

Les Vainqueurs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1328  Simone Plourde              Less Than  4           22:13.3      22:13.3      1:52.5

OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1533  Taryn O'Neill               Less Than  4           21:04.1      21:04.1      0:43.3

Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1563  Keili Shepherd              Less Than  4           23:12.7      23:12.7      2:51.9
    2   1567  Maeliss Trapeau             Less Than  4           24:25.6      47:38.3      4:04.8

Peterborough Legion Track Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1574  Keely Dood clements         Less Than  4           26:28.5      26:28.5      6:07.7

SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1703  Hannah Cormier              Less Than  4           23:44.1      23:44.1      3:23.4

Sarnia Athletics Southwest TFC    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1718  Caroline Forbes             Less Than  4           22:57.0      22:57.0      2:36.2

Spartiates CVM    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1748  Louisiane Le Bail           Less Than  4           27:01.3      27:01.3      6:40.5

Speed River Track & Field Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1761  Anne Forsyth                Less Than  4           20:32.9      20:32.9      0:12.1
    2   1763  Hope Harnack                Less Than  4           23:37.8      44:10.7      3:17.0

TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    222  Jouen Chang                 Less Than  4           22:59.3      22:59.3      2:38.6

U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1857  Renee Andres                Less Than  4           24:50.0      24:50.0      4:29.3

UBC TRACK & FIELD CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1884  Madelyn Huston              Less Than  4           23:29.6      23:29.6      3:08.9
    2   1881  Annika Austin               Less Than  4           23:35.1      47:04.8      3:14.3

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1887  Katherine *Dowie            Less Than  4           22:07.1      22:07.1      1:46.3
    2   1888  Samantha *Hatcher           Less Than  4           22:53.8      45:00.9      2:33.0
    3   1889  Peyton *Kukura              Less Than  4           22:57.4    1:07:58.4      2:36.6

UNATTACHED ALBERTA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1891  Rosie *Bouchard             Less Than  4           25:02.0      25:02.0      4:41.2

UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADO    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1904  Hannah Cooke                Less Than  4           24:12.2      24:12.2      3:51.4

Unattached Ontario    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1971  Miranda Thompson            Less Than  4           21:21.8      21:21.8      1:01.0
    2   1970  Marisha Thompson            Less Than  4           24:15.9      45:37.7      3:55.1
    3   1944  Kaitlyn L'abbe              Less Than  4           24:30.3    1:10:08.1      4:09.6

University of Toronto T.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2001  Jocelyn Chau                Less Than  4           21:33.3      21:33.3      1:12.6
    2   2017  Samantha Ford               Less Than  4           22:20.2      43:53.6      1:59.5
    3   2038  Julianna Manserra           Less Than  4           24:46.5    1:08:40.1      4:25.7

UVIC TRACK CLUB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2067  Georgia Ginther             Less Than  4           23:09.0      23:09.0      2:48.2
    2   2071  Bridget Mateyko             Less Than  4           23:40.0      46:49.0      3:19.2

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2086  Manon Plouvier              Less Than  4           24:00.4      24:00.4      3:39.6

Variety Village Athletic Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2087  Petal Palmer                Less Than  4           21:48.8      21:48.8      1:28.1

VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATIO    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2096  Annika Ariano               Less Than  4           22:16.0      22:16.0      1:55.2

Windsor Legion T.F.C.    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2101  Maya Hannagan               Less Than  4           22:31.1      22:31.1      2:10.3