Donkey Run

Overall Results

September 30, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Grant Warburton Toronto 1440 M 2 3:11.9 1 14:59.1 18:11.1 18:11.1 3:38/K
2 Daniel Waters Brampton 1406 M 1 3:10.1 2 15:46.4 18:56.6 18:56.6 3:47/K
3 David Sharratt Guelph 1443 M 3 3:16.0 3 16:37.0 19:53.0 19:53.0 3:59/K
4 Reed Nicholson Milton 1419 M 5 3:32.6 4 17:48.7 21:21.3 21:21.3 4:16/K
5 Matthew Christian Toronto 1187 M 4 3:28.8 5 18:00.9 21:29.7 21:29.7 4:18/K
6 Andrew Gravelle Cambridge 1422 M 6 3:44.2 7 19:28.4 23:12.6 23:12.6 4:38/K
7 Mark Sewell Uxbridge 1338 M 15 4:31.8 6 19:27.2 23:59.1 24:09.4 4:48/K
8 Adam Blodgett Brampton 1490 M 8 3:58.0 8 20:21.2 24:19.3 24:20.0 4:52/K
9 Greg McNeilly Oakville ON 1285 M 7 3:49.3 11 20:42.0 24:31.4 24:31.4 4:54/K
10 Tyler Gray Guelph ON 1365 M 10 4:13.9 10 20:40.2 24:54.1 24:54.4 4:59/K
11 Geoff Bramley Waterford 1402 M 17 4:37.6 9 20:29.7 25:07.3 25:13.5 5:01/K
12 Marius Florea Kitchener 1357 M 9 4:13.6 12 21:39.9 25:53.6 25:53.6 5:11/K
13 Julia Malcolm Guelph ON 1395 F 13 4:31.1 13 21:41.8 26:13.0 26:13.5 5:15/K
14 Breanne Loaring Guelph ON 1416 F 18 4:38.6 15 21:46.9 26:25.6 26:25.6 5:17/K
15 Daniel Galvan Show All 1438 M 29 5:12.9 14 21:45.1 26:58.1 27:10.7 5:24/K
16 Megan Ferraro Guelph ON 1394 F 16 4:32.1 17 22:43.3 27:15.5 27:15.9 5:27/K
17 Amelia Keesman Hamilton 1208 F 26 5:03.9 16 22:23.8 27:27.8 27:33.4 5:29/K
18 Natalia Hanson Waterford 1401 F 20 4:46.2 19 22:48.0 27:34.3 27:41.0 5:31/K
19 Sarah Furan Toronto 1397 F 12 4:28.5 21 23:11.1 27:39.6 27:44.6 5:32/K
20 Elli Kipper Toronto 1396 F 24 4:55.4 20 23:00.3 27:55.7 28:01.6 5:35/K
21 Dan Harvey Guelph 1491 M 11 4:23.7 24 23:44.0 28:07.7 28:08.7 5:37/K
22 Kali Robinson Guelph 1268 F 23 4:53.0 22 23:19.9 28:12.9 28:17.8 5:38/K
23 Gregory Kett Puslinch 1226 M 25 4:55.5 23 23:34.3 28:29.9 28:32.5 5:42/K
24 Erik Jenson Hamilton 1331 M 57 5:50.1 18 22:44.6 28:34.8 28:51.2 5:43/K
25 Shelley Boyer London 1420 F 19 4:41.2 26 24:03.5 28:44.8 28:49.1 5:45/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Jackson Black Waterloo 1483 M 14 4:31.5 29 24:46.6 29:18.1 29:18.1 5:52/K
27 Vernon Taylor London 1180 M 53 5:47.1 25 24:01.9 29:49.1 29:57.7 5:58/K
28 Rose Robinson Guelph 1269 F 37 5:21.8 27 24:37.0 29:58.8 30:05.4 6:00/K
29 David Marom Guelph 1377 F 41 5:24.0 34 25:03.8 30:27.9 30:31.5 6:05/K
30 Brandon Mendonca Kitchener 1259 M 45 5:29.8 32 24:59.6 30:29.4 30:42.2 6:06/K
31 Kristy Arthur Rockwood 1190 F 50 5:41.9 31 24:55.7 30:37.6 30:39.7 6:07/K
32 Joe Richardson Guelph 1476 M 30 5:13.8 36 25:24.9 30:38.7 30:42.8 6:08/K
33 Sydney Richardson Guelph 1477 F 31 5:14.5 35 25:24.6 30:39.1 30:43.1 6:08/K
34 Evelyn Cooper Utopia 1437 F 71 6:00.7 28 24:42.9 30:43.6 30:52.7 6:09/K
35 Bobbi Jo Bannon Flesherton 1502 F 70 6:00.7 30 24:49.7 30:50.4 30:59.5 6:10/K
36 Janate Cooper Utopia 1436 F 72 6:00.9 33 25:01.7 31:02.6 31:11.7 6:12/K
37 Brooklyn McNeilly Oakville ON 1284 F 27 5:10.6 43 26:05.4 31:16.0 31:17.4 6:15/K
38 Johnathan Hirst Kitchener ON 1290 M 38 5:22.3 42 26:02.4 31:24.8 31:35.4 6:17/K
39 Jana Chvatal Toronto 1333 F 34 5:20.6 45 26:09.6 31:30.3 31:31.6 6:18/K
40 Lisa Amyot London 1355 F 35 5:21.2 46 26:19.5 31:40.8 31:46.3 6:20/K
41 Barbara Riddell London 1271 F 51 5:42.2 39 25:59.7 31:42.0 31:49.9 6:20/K
42 Pat Bester Elmira 1325 M 33 5:19.5 47 26:23.7 31:43.2 31:47.6 6:21/K
43 Janet Gill Orono 1254 F 55 5:47.9 40 25:59.8 31:47.7 32:00.6 6:21/K
44 Jarrett Deneau Guelph ON 1428 M 28 5:12.4 50 26:36.7 31:49.1 31:49.8 6:22/K
45 Chris Alexander Cambridge 1453 M 63 5:55.2 41 26:01.3 31:56.5 32:10.8 6:23/K
46 Lynn Clack Rockwood 1191 F 36 5:21.6 51 26:42.4 32:04.1 32:06.5 6:25/K
47 Brooke Haesler Woodstock 1373 F 42 5:27.0 53 26:48.0 32:15.1 32:22.3 6:27/K
48 Andrea Illes London ON 1356 F 58 5:51.0 48 26:26.3 32:17.3 32:25.3 6:27/K
49 Dawn Urbanowicz London 1291 F 59 5:51.8 49 26:28.1 32:19.9 32:26.0 6:28/K
50 Katie Bell Toronto ON 1489 F 84 6:26.6 37 25:55.7 32:22.3 32:36.8 6:28/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Brian Bell Toronto 1488 M 85 6:26.8 38 25:55.8 32:22.6 32:37.1 6:28/K
52 Hazel Brewer Guelph ON 1315 F 82 6:25.5 44 26:07.4 32:32.9 32:49.1 6:30/K
53 Amanda Anderson Thorndale 1379 F 62 5:54.7 52 26:44.9 32:39.6 32:44.7 6:32/K
54 Heather Murphy Milton ON 1444 F 43 5:28.5 60 27:57.2 33:25.8 33:27.2 6:41/K
55 Julius Avelar Cambridge ON 1460 M 56 5:49.1 57 27:42.6 33:31.8 33:42.1 6:42/K
56 Lucy Vorobej Kitchener 1258 F 61 5:53.7 58 27:42.8 33:36.6 33:49.1 6:43/K
57 Daniele Canney-Macdonald Kitchener 1400 F 97 6:33.9 55 27:09.6 33:43.6 34:11.9 6:45/K
58 Owen Craig Toronto ON 1248 M 101 6:40.6 54 27:07.3 33:48.0 34:09.5 6:46/K
59 Laura Findlay Toronto 1329 F 68 6:00.0 59 27:50.7 33:50.7 34:03.2 6:46/K
60 Kyla Rowntree Guelph 1500 F 32 5:16.6 64 28:57.6 34:14.2 34:15.9 6:51/K
61 Danielle Gelinas Cambridge 1287 F 98 6:35.3 56 27:39.9 34:15.3 34:33.2 6:51/K
62 Sandra Daponte London 1363 F 60 5:51.9 62 28:38.1 34:30.0 34:36.0 6:54/K
63 Sidney Lumsden Guelph 1252 F 96 6:33.7 61 27:59.5 34:33.3 34:46.9 6:55/K
64 Tyanna Mumby Shelburne 1426 F 44 5:28.9 66 29:14.9 34:43.8 34:48.4 6:57/K
65 Taylor Bradley Kitchener 1327 M 66 5:57.8 65 29:08.5 35:06.3 35:09.9 7:01/K
66 Karen Woods Scarborough 1274 F 83 6:25.6 63 28:56.3 35:22.0 35:32.6 7:04/K
67 Jayden Evans Hamilton 1369 M 21 4:49.9 86 30:41.9 35:31.9 35:38.9 7:06/K
68 Sam Jenkins Waterloo 1344 M 67 5:59.4 71 29:37.8 35:37.3 35:46.4 7:07/K
69 River Evans Hamilton 1368 M 22 4:51.7 89 30:53.9 35:45.6 35:52.9 7:09/K
70 James Jenkins Waterloo 1345 M 69 6:00.3 72 29:45.9 35:46.2 35:54.2 7:09/K
71 Charlene McIntosh Waterloo 1347 F 39 5:22.9 81 30:23.7 35:46.7 35:47.0 7:09/K
72 Georgia-May Jenkins Waterloo 1346 F 40 5:23.1 82 30:26.3 35:49.5 35:49.8 7:10/K
73 Curtis Pan Ottawa 1239 M 49 5:39.3 80 30:11.0 35:50.4 36:04.0 7:10/K
74 Meg Fritzsche Guelph 1405 F 106 6:48.4 67 29:17.2 36:05.7 36:22.8 7:13/K
75 Dylan Dingwell Guelph 1234 M 114 7:00.3 68 29:17.9 36:18.2 36:35.8 7:16/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Franco Pasqualini Toronto 1297 M 87 6:27.6 74 29:52.0 36:19.7 36:34.5 7:16/K
77 Genevieve Ashton Toronto 1296 F 88 6:28.1 73 29:51.7 36:19.8 36:33.9 7:16/K
78 Terra Greenfield Milton ON 1202 F 90 6:28.8 76 30:04.2 36:33.1 36:49.9 7:19/K
79 Eric Russell Guelph 1351 M 130 7:08.5 69 29:26.3 36:34.8 37:04.8 7:19/K
80 Katlyn Alcorn Mississauga 1374 F 113 6:58.4 75 29:52.1 36:50.6 37:09.8 7:22/K
81 Nichole Hunstein Kitchener ON 1289 F 92 6:30.8 83 30:29.4 37:00.2 37:10.4 7:24/K
82 Alana Lefebvre Rockwood 1193 F 52 5:46.6 92 31:15.9 37:02.6 37:04.9 7:24/K
83 Riley Knudsen Guelph 1475 F 118 7:00.8 78 30:07.4 37:08.2 37:23.6 7:26/K
84 Haley Gabel Guelph 1474 F 117 7:00.7 79 30:08.2 37:09.0 37:24.4 7:26/K
85 Dory Smith Toronto 1304 F 86 6:27.5 85 30:41.7 37:09.2 37:20.0 7:26/K
86 Rob Fierz Hamilton ON 1323 M 167 7:37.2 70 29:32.3 37:09.5 37:30.4 7:26/K
87 Heather Evans Hamilton 1367 F 64 5:55.3 96 31:20.7 37:16.0 37:23.0 7:27/K
88 Leigh Rosa Milton 1411 F 54 5:47.7 101 31:31.4 37:19.1 37:26.0 7:28/K
89 Kerri Van De Peer London 1278 F 145 7:19.7 77 30:06.9 37:26.6 37:49.4 7:29/K
90 Sarah Kirby Guelph 1280 F 102 6:43.2 87 30:45.1 37:28.4 37:58.1 7:30/K
91 Brittany Maynard London 1314 F 125 7:03.6 84 30:31.9 37:35.5 38:06.0 7:31/K
92 Michelle Babiarz Scarborough 1332 F 91 6:30.7 93 31:16.9 37:47.7 37:57.4 7:33/K
93 Viv Pieon Hamilton 1213 F 93 6:31.5 98 31:21.4 37:52.9 37:59.6 7:34/K
94 Kylie Lawson Hamilton 1353 F 107 6:51.0 91 31:07.5 37:58.6 38:13.9 7:36/K
95 Ash Thanabalan Guelph 1493 F 138 7:12.8 88 30:46.1 37:59.0 38:22.0 7:36/K
96 Randy Walach Woodstock 1487 M 65 5:55.7 117 32:12.7 38:08.5 38:16.6 7:38/K
97 Kristy Grigg-Mcguffin Guelph 1390 F 103 6:43.4 103 31:32.6 38:16.1 38:28.7 7:39/K
98 Caleigh Mitchell Guelph 1241 F 123 7:02.9 94 31:18.5 38:21.4 38:53.6 7:40/K
99 Aranka Kovacs Guelph ON 1273 F 94 6:32.4 110 31:49.8 38:22.2 38:25.2 7:40/K
100 Julie Downer Guelph ON 1272 F     177 38:22.8 38:22.8 38:25.5 7:40/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Lindsay Sproule Guelph 1243 F 124 7:03.4 95 31:20.3 38:23.7 38:55.4 7:41/K
102 Megan Mirghavami Cambridge 1261 F 110 6:57.5 100 31:30.8 38:28.3 38:36.8 7:42/K
103 Monika Dunn Toronto 1236 F 79 6:24.7 116 32:04.7 38:29.4 38:36.3 7:42/K
104 Marika Walker Toronto 1435 F 81 6:25.5 114 32:04.3 38:29.9 38:36.3 7:42/K
105 Sheryl Laflamme Cambridge 1260 F 95 6:33.2 113 32:00.1 38:33.3 38:43.3 7:43/K
106 Steve Knight Hamilton 1486 M 119 7:01.6 102 31:32.6 38:34.3 38:51.6 7:43/K
107 Chandra Jobczyk Hamilton 1485 F 116 7:00.7 104 31:33.6 38:34.4 38:52.3 7:43/K
108 Kerry Hack Cambridge 1288 F 74 6:15.9 120 32:21.8 38:37.8 38:44.3 7:43/K
109 Penelope Pindera Waterloo 1463 F 80 6:25.5 118 32:16.4 38:41.9 38:57.5 7:44/K
110 Maribel Restrepo Waterloo 1464 F 77 6:24.4 119 32:18.3 38:42.7 38:59.0 7:44/K
111 Anya Craig Toronto ON 1247 F 154 7:29.1 97 31:21.3 38:50.5 39:11.4 7:46/K
112 Kate Wallace Guelph 1256 F 144 7:17.5 105 31:33.8 38:51.3 39:10.5 7:46/K
113 Megan Ray Milverton 1292 F 153 7:28.7 99 31:30.0 38:58.7 39:26.7 7:48/K
114 Dominika Nelson Breslau 1417 F 126 7:04.4 112 31:59.2 39:03.7 39:29.8 7:49/K
115 Bill Schwarz Cambridge 1318 M 159 7:30.9 106 31:41.0 39:12.0 39:49.3 7:50/K
116 Nancy Schwarz Cambridge 1317 F 157 7:30.8 108 31:41.3 39:12.2 39:49.4 7:50/K
117 Paul Kunkel 1497 M 169 7:39.4 107 31:41.1 39:20.5 39:41.8 7:52/K
118 Jeanie Flanagan Cambridge 1286 F 155 7:29.8 111 31:51.5 39:21.4 39:39.9 7:52/K
119 Kerrie Lemieux 1498 F 165 7:37.0 109 31:48.2 39:25.2 39:47.8 7:53/K
120 Julia Glazier 1499 F 46 5:30.8 135 34:00.1 39:31.0 39:32.5 7:54/K
121 Sara Drinkwater London 1362 F 137 7:12.7 121 32:32.1 39:44.8 40:12.2 7:57/K
122 Ellen Parsons Toronto 1295 F 75 6:20.9 130 33:26.4 39:47.4 39:55.6 7:57/K
123 Alex Glaros Guelph 1265 M 139 7:14.5 122 32:33.4 39:47.9 40:08.7 7:57/K
124 Claire Rubens Guelph 1264 F 141 7:15.1 123 32:33.5 39:48.7 40:08.6 7:58/K
125 Corinne Piech Hamilton ON 1399 F 115 7:00.5 125 32:52.0 39:52.5 39:56.2 7:58/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Lauren Polk Hamilton 1330 F 109 6:57.2 126 33:11.6 40:08.9 40:26.1 8:02/K
127 Lia Marom Guelph 1378 F 142 7:15.3 128 33:15.6 40:30.9 40:48.5 8:06/K
128 Anna Marom Guelph ON 1376 F 143 7:15.5 127 33:15.5 40:31.0 40:48.2 8:06/K
129 Rebecca Gravelle Cambridge 1423 F 140 7:14.8 129 33:20.8 40:35.6 41:02.0 8:07/K
130 Courtney Watson Hamilton ON 1246 F 177 7:53.8 124 32:43.6 40:37.4 40:59.9 8:07/K
131 Amanda Reed Kitchener 1370 F 78 6:24.5 142 34:38.9 41:03.4 41:05.9 8:13/K
132 Erin Hellinga Puslinch 1385 F 152 7:27.4 131 33:43.5 41:10.9 41:30.1 8:14/K
133 Nathan Hellinga Puslinch 1386 M 149 7:26.5 134 33:45.6 41:12.2 41:31.3 8:14/K
134 Debbie Cronin Cambridge ON 1321 F 133 7:10.4 136 34:05.0 41:15.4 41:29.0 8:15/K
135 Karie Liao Toronto 1306 F 104 6:46.2 140 34:37.9 41:24.2 41:37.1 8:17/K
136 Liz Milijasevic Breslau, On 1391 F 120 7:02.7 138 34:22.3 41:25.0 41:52.9 8:17/K
137 Maxine Proctor Toronto 1445 F 105 6:46.8 141 34:38.2 41:25.1 41:37.5 8:17/K
138 Atom Kim Mississauga 1456 M 76 6:23.6 148 35:02.7 41:26.4 41:31.9 8:17/K
139 Marcus Kim Mississauga 1455 M 89 6:28.6 147 34:58.2 41:26.9 41:32.1 8:17/K
140 Serge Lokshin Markham 1433 M 47 5:35.9 155 35:54.6 41:30.6 41:30.6 8:18/K
141 Niki Shakyaver Breslau 1442 F 121 7:02.7 139 34:32.0 41:34.7 42:01.9 8:19/K
142 Aneta Tasheva Markham 1432 F 48 5:36.2 156 36:01.9 41:38.1 41:38.1 8:20/K
143 Michael Banton Mississauga 1494 M 175 7:53.2 132 33:45.2 41:38.5 42:16.6 8:20/K
144 Sandra MacTavish Mississauga 1313 F 178 7:53.8 133 33:45.5 41:39.3 42:16.6 8:20/K
145 Ariana Falasca Stoney Creek 1270 F 111 6:57.7 144 34:43.4 41:41.1 41:54.1 8:20/K
146 Alison Govier Owen Sound 1434 F 73 6:14.4 152 35:31.5 41:46.0 41:50.2 8:21/K
147 Byron Hansler Burlington 1425 M 128 7:07.1 143 34:39.7 41:46.9 42:14.9 8:21/K
148 Mark Humphrey Guelph ON 1316 M 161 7:34.9 137 34:19.4 41:54.4 42:11.6 8:23/K
149 Joe Gouveia Mississauga 1375 M 127 7:04.6 145 34:52.6 41:57.2 42:17.2 8:23/K
150 Annie Paolozzi Saint Catharines 1466 F 136 7:12.6 149 35:04.6 42:17.3 42:40.8 8:27/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Kelly Mathers London 1281 F 239 11:12.2 90 31:06.5 42:18.8 42:47.7 8:28/K
152 Erin Cronin Cambridge 1322 F 156 7:30.0 146 34:53.1 42:23.1 42:43.6 8:29/K
153 Alison Agar Toronto 1335 F 160 7:31.6 150 35:15.4 42:47.0 43:16.4 8:33/K
154 Sarah Gillen 1505 F 112 6:57.7 154 35:50.9 42:48.6 43:02.0 8:34/K
155 Grace Tamrin Guelph 1441 F 163 7:35.1 151 35:30.8 43:06.0 43:09.1 8:37/K
156 Christie Tillmann Waterloo 1282 F 240 11:12.4 115 32:04.4 43:16.8 43:46.4 8:39/K
157 Alison Moore Cambridge 1201 F 146 7:21.7 157 36:03.7 43:25.4 43:38.1 8:41/K
158 Jennifer Grant Toronto 1240 F 170 7:42.2 158 36:05.9 43:48.2 43:59.1 8:46/K
159 Nikki Van Den Brock Woodstock ON 1299 F 164 7:36.9 161 36:22.2 43:59.1 44:23.9 8:48/K
160 Alicia Murray Guelph 1305 F 162 7:35.1 163 36:24.6 43:59.7 44:23.8 8:48/K
161 Kim Kunkel Brantford 1480 F 168 7:39.3 162 36:22.6 44:01.9 44:24.1 8:48/K
162 Kristin Onorato Cambridge ON 1381 F 172 7:48.7 160 36:14.6 44:03.3 44:20.7 8:49/K
163 Amy McLaughlin Guelph ON 1380 F 173 7:49.4 159 36:14.6 44:04.1 44:20.7 8:49/K
164 Stephanie Mason Markham 1337 F 122 7:02.7 167 37:02.6 44:05.4 44:15.6 8:49/K
165 Alicia Petz Orton 1211 F 193 8:35.0 153 35:33.9 44:08.9 44:53.0 8:50/K
166 William Sorton London 1501 M 150 7:26.5 165 36:43.1 44:09.7 44:32.5 8:50/K
167 Julaine Matthews Arva 1277 F 151 7:26.5 166 36:43.3 44:09.9 44:32.3 8:50/K
168 Melanie Mitchell Saint George 1227 F 134 7:10.9 168 37:18.8 44:29.7 44:43.5 8:54/K
169 Judy Shimmell Hamilton 1184 F 187 8:01.8 164 36:34.2 44:36.0 45:05.3 8:55/K
170 Gretchen Ball Guelph 1361 F 129 7:07.6 171 37:33.7 44:41.4 44:55.3 8:56/K
171 Patricia Hogge Puslinch 1221 F 147 7:22.8 169 37:24.6 44:47.5 44:53.7 8:57/K
172 Michael Altered Brown Brantford 1320 M 148 7:24.4 170 37:31.7 44:56.2 45:13.8 8:59/K
173 Leanne Cochrane Petersburg 1398 F 135 7:11.6 174 37:55.0 45:06.6 45:20.0 9:01/K
174 Michelle Taylor London 1179 F 108 6:51.3 178 38:28.7 45:20.1 45:29.5 9:04/K
175 Michael Ward Burlington 1354 M 158 7:30.9 175 38:04.2 45:35.2 46:12.6 9:07/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Karin Arnold Rockwood 1192 F 131 7:09.6 180 38:29.6 45:39.2 45:44.5 9:08/K
177 Victoria Caulfeild Rockwood 1403 F 132 7:10.4 179 38:29.0 45:39.4 45:44.2 9:08/K
178 Krista MacDonald Hamilton 1212 F 189 8:04.0 173 37:54.2 45:58.2 46:18.5 9:12/K
179 Lindsay Ray Heidelberg 1293 F 171 7:45.5 176 38:14.5 46:00.0 46:29.1 9:12/K
180 Rodney Pieon Hamilton 1214 M 207 9:11.6 172 37:35.8 46:47.5 47:09.0 9:21/K
181 Liz Sinclair Kruth Guelph 1421 F 185 7:59.2 182 38:50.4 46:49.7 47:15.6 9:22/K
182 Ida Chvostek Guelph 1309 F 186 8:00.2 181 38:50.2 46:50.4 47:15.4 9:22/K
183 Vanessa Komes Guelph 1479 F 181 7:56.3 184 39:29.9 47:26.3 47:50.9 9:29/K
184 Alana Meldazy Toronto 1478 F 180 7:55.7 185 39:30.6 47:26.3 47:51.4 9:29/K
185 Noa McKeown Guelph 1388 F 184 7:57.8 186 39:37.5 47:35.4 48:11.5 9:31/K
186 Shao Bin Pan Orleans (ottawa) 1383 M 194 8:36.3 183 39:25.2 48:01.5 48:44.6 9:36/K
187 Hilary Purvis New Hamburg 1340 F 196 8:56.0 187 39:42.8 48:38.8 49:12.5 9:44/K
188 Brenda Reeves London ON 1224 F 166 7:37.1 195 41:16.4 48:53.5 48:56.2 9:47/K
189 Judy Carrick Kitchener ON 1204 F 199 9:00.2 190 40:11.5 49:11.8 49:41.8 9:50/K
190 Petra Vangalen Cambridge 1262 F 174 7:51.3 196 41:23.6 49:14.9 49:24.6 9:51/K
191 Bev Bezpaly St. Agatha ON 1209 F 202 9:04.3 189 40:10.9 49:15.3 49:41.7 9:51/K
192 Taia McKeown Guelph 1389 F 191 8:07.7 193 41:08.8 49:16.5 49:52.8 9:51/K
193 Torrey MacKintosh Guelph ON 1387 F 190 8:07.1 194 41:09.9 49:17.1 49:53.8 9:51/K
194 Angie McKinnon Kitchener ON 1210 F 204 9:06.4 188 40:10.8 49:17.2 49:41.9 9:51/K
195 Paula Pequegnat Port Elgin ON 1312 F 176 7:53.5 198 41:29.0 49:22.6 49:49.3 9:52/K
196 Jaime Brown Kitchener 1216 F 179 7:55.2 197 41:28.4 49:23.7 49:48.8 9:53/K
197 Barry Purvis New Hamburg 1341 M 195 8:45.4 192 41:01.7 49:47.2 50:20.2 9:57/K
198 Emily Ewles Guelph 1235 F 188 8:03.2 199 41:47.4 49:50.6 50:21.2 9:58/K
199 Connie Miller Harley 1205 F 198 9:00.2 191 40:52.7 49:52.9 50:09.0 9:58/K
200 Stuart Medlam Burlington 1186 M 182 7:56.9 201 43:22.9 51:19.9 51:39.7 10:16/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Erin Vassair Burlington 1185 F 183 7:57.2 200 43:22.9 51:20.2 51:39.6 10:16/K
202 Kristyn Lyons London ON 1181 F 192 8:18.1 202 43:50.3 52:08.4 52:18.3 10:26/K
203 Lindsay Crickmay Waterloo 1418 F 197 8:59.6 205 44:52.9 53:52.5 54:05.2 10:46/K
204 Melany Banks Kitchener 1294 F 200 9:00.3 204 44:52.5 53:52.8 54:05.3 10:46/K
205 Rosalind Dueck Guelph 1415 F 211 9:32.2 203 44:39.1 54:11.4 54:43.8 10:50/K
206 Amanda Santarossa Guelph 1279 F 212 9:45.1 208 45:02.0 54:47.1 55:19.5 10:57/K
207 Carrie Hamer Guelph 1465 F 213 9:45.9 207 45:01.6 54:47.6 55:19.5 10:57/K
208 Kaylie Booth Cambridge 1339 F 210 9:23.8 211 45:38.3 55:02.2 55:04.0 11:00/K
209 Kelly Ferguson Flamborough 1412 F 217 10:01.6 209 45:17.7 55:19.4 56:00.3 11:04/K
210 Heather Lane Cambridge 1407 F 216 10:00.8 210 45:20.9 55:21.8 56:02.9 11:04/K
211 Janet Sharratt Guelph ON 1409 F 208 9:20.6 212 46:18.7 55:39.3 55:58.2 11:08/K
212 Megan Callaway Guelph 1233 F 214 9:46.6 216 46:40.3 56:26.9 56:57.9 11:17/K
213 Mike Csinos Princeton 1430 M 267 11:47.5 206 44:58.5 56:46.0 57:26.9 11:21/K
214 Dorothy Knight Kitchener 1427 F 220 10:20.6 215 46:30.4 56:51.0 57:26.5 11:22/K
215 Debora Fraser Ottawa 1237 F 209 9:22.9 219 47:40.2 57:03.1 57:43.9 11:25/K
216 David Wattam Orangeville 1447 M 227 10:46.5 213 46:26.3 57:12.8 57:51.8 11:26/K
217 Helen Wattam Orangeville 1446 F 226 10:46.3 214 46:26.6 57:13.0 57:51.9 11:27/K
218 Jessie Dingus Harley 1206 F 201 9:03.3 220 48:27.7 57:31.0 57:46.5 11:30/K
219 Alison Thomas Oakville 1324 F 230 11:04.2 217 47:02.2 58:06.4 58:51.3 11:37/K
220 Joshua Sampson Guelph 1244 M 231 11:09.9 218 47:09.5 58:19.5 58:53.8 11:40/K
221 Alex Jorge Guelph 1450 M 99 6:39.0 249 52:28.6 59:07.7 59:12.6 11:49/K
222 Andrea Farkas Guelph ON 1449 F 100 6:40.3 250 52:29.1 59:09.4 59:13.1 11:50/K
223 Samantha Weber Elmira 1484 F 218 10:06.6 223 49:13.3 59:19.9 59:41.3 11:52/K
224 Tina Schembri Milton 1439 F 229 10:56.8 221 48:32.1 59:28.9 1:00:10.0 11:54/K
225 Aj Phinney Tavistock 1301 M 205 9:08.0 230 50:31.3 59:39.4 59:47.0 11:56/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
226 Lauren Haesler Tavistock 1300 F 206 9:09.0 229 50:30.6 59:39.7 59:47.8 11:56/K
227 Clayton Dingus Harley 1207 M 203 9:04.9 236 50:47.8 59:52.8 1:00:08.9 11:58/K
228 Sandi Liske Kitchener 1350 F 237 11:11.7 222 49:11.4 1:00:23.2 1:00:45.9 12:05/K
229 Lisa Carreiro Kitchener 1302 F 234 11:10.9 224 49:13.4 1:00:24.4 1:00:48.1 12:05/K
230 Nancy Bester Elmira 1326 F 219 10:08.7 235 50:47.3 1:00:56.0 1:01:17.6 12:11/K
231 Tanis Kershaw Guelph ON 1310 F 223 10:26.1 231 50:32.1 1:00:58.2 1:01:23.0 12:12/K
232 Elizabeth Hillyer Fergus 1311 F 221 10:25.6 232 50:32.9 1:00:58.6 1:01:23.3 12:12/K
233 Courtney Smith Toronto 1404 F 222 10:25.7 233 50:33.3 1:00:59.1 1:01:23.9 12:12/K
234 Paige Simmons Guelph 1472 F 232 11:10.4 227 49:48.7 1:00:59.1 1:01:31.7 12:12/K
235 Emilie Philippe Guelph 1473 F 233 11:10.6 226 49:48.6 1:00:59.3 1:01:32.1 12:12/K
236 Elizabeth Jones Guelph 1220 F 235 11:11.1 225 49:48.6 1:00:59.8 1:01:31.4 12:12/K
237 Kimberley Forrest Cambridge ON 1250 F 215 9:57.1 239 51:11.8 1:01:08.9 1:01:22.7 12:14/K
238 Lloyd Smith Hamilton 1462 M 245 11:26.1 228 50:03.2 1:01:29.3 1:02:12.7 12:18/K
239 Meredith Ivany Guelph 1245 F 236 11:11.4 234 50:34.9 1:01:46.3 1:02:20.1 12:21/K
240 Kimberley Palumbo Mississauga 1495 F 241 11:13.7 243 51:25.2 1:02:39.0 1:03:16.3 12:32/K
241 Susan Meckiffe Mississauga 1492 F 242 11:14.0 244 51:25.5 1:02:39.5 1:03:16.0 12:32/K
242 Betty Moll Mississauga 1469 F 250 11:29.0 241 51:19.3 1:02:48.3 1:03:38.3 12:34/K
243 Leah Pan Ottawa 1238 F 243 11:22.7 245 51:26.9 1:02:49.6 1:03:31.4 12:34/K
244 Timothy O'Neil Ottawa 1382 M 244 11:23.9 246 51:28.3 1:02:52.3 1:03:33.0 12:34/K
245 Cris Williams Campbellville 1328 F 257 11:33.2 242 51:19.4 1:02:52.6 1:03:38.2 12:34/K
246 Erika Richardson Mississauga 1470 F 259 11:33.7 240 51:19.0 1:02:52.7 1:03:38.6 12:34/K
247 Kevin Campbell Waterloo ON 1451 M 264 11:44.5 237 51:09.4 1:02:53.9 1:03:33.7 12:35/K
248 Amanda Brown Waterloo 1452 F 265 11:44.9 238 51:09.9 1:02:54.9 1:03:34.1 12:35/K
249 Deanna Mitchell Guelph 1242 F 260 11:34.0 247 52:05.2 1:03:39.3 1:04:13.7 12:44/K
250 Cindy Rose Guelph 1267 F 258 11:33.3 248 52:07.6 1:03:41.0 1:04:16.0 12:44/K
 
  ------- First KM ------- ------- KM 1-5 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
251 Lola Dynes Newmarket ON 1308 F 224 10:40.1 252 53:11.1 1:03:51.3 1:04:19.1 12:46/K
252 Jacqueline Dynes Guelph ON 1307 F 225 10:40.8 253 53:11.5 1:03:52.3 1:04:19.0 12:46/K
253 Sheri Haines London 1225 F 228 10:55.8 251 53:08.6 1:04:04.4 1:04:29.5 12:49/K
254 Janet McOrmond Toronto ON 1342 F 249 11:28.8 256 53:29.4 1:04:58.3 1:05:32.9 13:00/K
255 Anne Dahmer Kitchener ON 1343 F 247 11:28.2 257 53:30.7 1:04:58.9 1:05:33.3 13:00/K
256 Linda Clayton Hamilton 1384 F 268 12:07.7 254 53:28.8 1:05:36.6 1:06:26.5 13:07/K
257 Barbara Torosantucci Hamilton 1266 F 270 12:12.4 255 53:29.1 1:05:41.6 1:06:27.5 13:08/K
258 Andrew Cumby Milton 1360 M 261 11:36.7 260 54:11.1 1:05:47.8 1:06:28.2 13:09/K
259 Anne Hall Milton 1358 F 263 11:37.8 259 54:11.0 1:05:48.8 1:06:28.4 13:10/K
260 Nerhys Hall Milton 1359 F 262 11:37.6 261 54:11.3 1:05:49.0 1:06:28.5 13:10/K
261 James Van Duke 1504 M 269 12:08.1 258 53:43.8 1:05:52.0 1:06:41.0 13:10/K
262 Erik Moll Mississauga 1468 M 256 11:33.2 262 55:03.8 1:06:37.0 1:07:24.3 13:19/K
263 Justin Moll Mississauga 1471 M 253 11:31.4 263 55:05.7 1:06:37.2 1:07:25.3 13:19/K
264 Miriam Cassidy London 1283 F 238 11:11.8 264 56:08.8 1:07:20.6 1:07:50.7 13:28/K
265 Patricia Csinos Princeton 1429 F 266 11:46.6 265 56:18.4 1:08:05.0 1:08:46.8 13:37/K
266 Kay Compagnoni Toronto 1230 F 246 11:28.1 266 57:31.5 1:08:59.7 1:09:30.5 13:48/K
267 Chris Barber Guelph 1231 F 248 11:28.5 268 57:32.1 1:09:00.6 1:09:30.5 13:48/K
268 Helga McDonald Kitchener 1496 F 251 11:29.1 267 57:32.0 1:09:01.2 1:09:30.5 13:48/K
269 Lisa Whittingham St. Catharines 1366 F 255 11:31.9 269 58:59.4 1:10:31.4 1:11:06.2 14:06/K
270 Liz Powell St Catharines 1253 F 254 11:31.6 270 58:59.9 1:10:31.5 1:11:06.4 14:06/K
271 Rachel Kautesk Cambridge ON 1189 F 252 11:31.3 271 59:01.2 1:10:32.5 1:11:07.9 14:06/K
272 Lise Ouellette Milton ON 1410 F 271 12:28.6 272 59:20.0 1:11:48.7 1:12:27.1 14:22/K