Grand Caledonia 5k and Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Half Marathon

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Ligtenberg` Caledonia ON 382 M 1:Open 19:37.5 19:39.6
2 Sam West Niagara Falls ON 490 M 1:Masters 20:29.4 20:32.5
3 Ted Johnson Binbrook ON 356 M 1/7:40-44 21:21.1 21:23.4
4 Connor Everets Caledonia ON 313 M 1/9: 2-14 22:08.1 22:20.8
5 Steven Wing Waterloo ON 495 M 2/7:40-44 22:39.7 22:42.7
6 Logan Wing Waterloo ON 496 M 2/9: 2-14 22:45.9 22:49.1
7 Shari Hunt Milton ON 352 F 1:Open 22:50.4 22:52.7
8 Marcus Lochner 236 M 1/5:25-29 23:26.7 23:29.7
9 Jordan Zarycki Caledonia ON 499 M 1/9:30-34 23:39.4 23:43.4
10 Nicholas Couto Branchton ON 289 M 1/4:15-19 24:03.0 24:06.6
11 Isaac Andres Notl ON 245 M 3/9: 2-14 24:04.7 24:09.3
12 Aiden Shaddock Caledonia ON 456 M 4/9: 2-14 24:08.0 24:19.8
13 Jason Stewart Caledonia ON 471 M 1/8:45-49 24:22.3 24:27.1
14 Joe Darocha Dunnville ON 296 M 1/6:50-54 24:22.9 24:26.5
15 Greg Steinbach Binbrook ON 469 M 2/5:25-29 24:25.5 24:28.9
16 Kelsey Wozny Caledonia ON 497 F 1/16:25-29 24:34.9 24:36.9
17 Dave Harrison Hamilton ON 208 M 1/6:55-59 24:47.5 24:53.7
18 Vikki Livingston Niagara Falls ON 383 F 1:Masters 25:04.0 25:07.3
19 Jennifer Koning Caledonia ON 369 F 2/16:25-29 25:32.7 25:38.5
20 Brad Snelgrove Caledonia ON 462 M 3/7:40-44 25:49.5 25:56.4
21 Scott Barrett Caledonia ON 258 M 2/6:55-59 25:55.2 25:55.2
22 Mark Jones Hamilton ON 206 M 3/6:55-59 26:06.0 26:13.0
23 Paul Greenhalgh Dunnville ON 335 M 1/7:35-39 26:07.8 26:18.8
24 Michael Rose Cayuga ON 440 M 5/9: 2-14 26:13.4 26:18.6
25 Ken Sullivan Caledonia ON 475 M 2/6:50-54 26:16.5 26:20.7
26 Jeff Steinbach Caledonia ON 470 M 2/9:30-34 26:17.5 26:22.1
27 Stephanie Phillips Brampton ON 426 F 1/8:20-24 26:19.5 26:21.6
28 Marko Rozic Tecumseh ON 444 M 3/5:25-29 26:21.8 26:37.0
29 Brent Evans Caledonia ON 237 M 2/8:45-49 26:27.4 26:55.1
30 Aidan Snelgrove Caledonia ON 463 M 6/9: 2-14 26:28.5 26:36.1
31 Chad Brydges Caledonia ON 276 M 3/9:30-34 26:40.2 26:47.4
32 James Marshall Caledonia ON 398 M 2/7:35-39 26:42.9 26:55.5
33 Jennifer Tonnies Caledonia ON 481 F 1/22:30-34 26:44.9 27:08.2
34 Mark Borosz Mississauga ON 269 M 3/7:35-39 27:03.6 27:10.4
35 Todd Dorr Caledonia ON 304 M 3/8:45-49 27:14.2 27:37.7
36 Kristin McNiven Caledonia ON 408 F 1/21:40-44 27:14.4 27:38.0
37 Gerry Phillips Brampton ON 425 M 4/6:55-59 27:26.0 27:32.3
38 John Loshuk York ON 385 M 3/6:50-54 27:38.9 27:45.4
39 Patrick LaForce Caledonia ON 238 M 4/9:30-34 27:56.4 27:59.9
40 Ian Everets Caledonia ON 314 M 7/9: 2-14 27:59.4 28:11.7
41 Al Steinbach Binbrook ON 468 M 1/7:60-64 28:10.3 28:14.1
42 Chris Hine Caledonia ON 350 M 4/8:45-49 28:10.8 28:15.4
43 Kaillie Gilchrist Caledonia ON 327 F 2/8:20-24 28:12.4 28:21.3
44 Nicolette Jacobs Caledonia ON 355 F 1/16:35-39 28:16.2 28:23.6
45 Alana Pielechaty Hamilton ON 427 F 1/5: 2-14 28:20.2 28:27.4
46 Craig Pielechaty Hamilton ON 428 M 4/7:35-39 28:21.8 28:28.9
47 Christine Rolson Mount Hope ON 439 F 2/21:40-44 28:30.7 28:48.4
48 Danielle Buist Burlington ON 278 F 3/21:40-44 28:43.4 28:50.4
49 Robert Lyall London ON 387 M 5/9:30-34 29:04.1 29:10.0
50 Jayme Francis Hamilton ON 321 F 2/16:35-39 29:15.1 29:28.0
51 Cameron Flynn Ayr ON 319 M 2/4:15-19 29:23.9 29:50.0
52 Liam Aalbers Mount Hope ON 242 M 8/9: 2-14 29:37.1 29:41.5
53 Roshika Perera Caledonia ON 422 F 3/16:35-39 29:43.4 29:46.8
54 Dianne Williams Caledonia ON 492 F 2/22:30-34 29:45.1 29:56.2
55 Craig Brydges Caledonia ON 274 M 6/9:30-34 29:47.4 29:54.9
56 Matt Andrews Woodstock ON 246 M 5/7:35-39 29:50.1 30:13.5
57 Brenda Koning Caledonia ON 370 F 1/12:55-59 30:04.2 30:10.8
58 Deb Moore-Hillman Caledonia ON 411 F 1/18:50-54 30:16.5 30:20.9
59 David Della Valle Hamilton ON 298 M 5/8:45-49 30:21.4 30:34.1
60 Michael Ellison Toronto ON 310 M 4/5:25-29 30:36.0 30:49.5
61 Joanne Johnson Kingston ON 358 F 1/12:45-49 30:51.8 31:04.7
62 Kaitlyn Savelli Caledonia ON 450 F 1/3:15-19 30:52.4 31:06.6
63 Rick Mummery Port Dover ON 413 M 2/7:60-64 30:52.6 31:09.9
64 Brian Grandin Caledonia ON 333 M 4/6:50-54 30:57.2 31:07.8
65 Kristen Schilthuis Caledonia ON 451 F 3/22:30-34 30:59.6 31:09.3
66 Monika Onofrio Orangeville ON 417 F 4/16:35-39 31:05.3 31:16.8
67 Corina Rose Burlington ON 441 F 2/12:55-59 31:08.6 31:11.9
68 Andrea Labelle Hamilton ON 376 F 4/22:30-34 31:17.3 31:37.2
69 Nick MacKenzie Cayuga ON 391 M 3/4:15-19 31:18.3 31:26.6
70 Laurann Bivens Caledonia ON 268 F 2/18:50-54 31:25.7 31:36.8
71 Abbie Loshuk York ON 386 F 3/8:20-24 31:30.9 31:37.5
72 Heather Laidlaw Hagersville ON 377 F 5/16:35-39 31:31.4 31:55.9
73 Dolores Duke Port Dover ON 307 F 1/17:60-64 31:35.1 31:45.1
74 Andrew Leng Caledonia ON 380 M 6/8:45-49 31:41.8 32:12.5
75 Gavin Chapman Caledonia ON 282 M 7/9:30-34 31:44.5 31:47.4
76 Catharine Everets Caledonia ON 312 F 4/21:40-44 31:48.0 32:02.9
77 Sarina Drehmer 201 F 5/22:30-34 31:59.8 32:09.2
78 Gail Vyse Ingersoll ON 202 F 5/21:40-44 32:02.6 32:12.7
79 Becki Sewell Caledonia ON 455 F 2/12:45-49 32:04.6 32:26.8
80 Bill Wallace Ancaster ON 488 M 7/8:45-49 32:14.6 32:25.3
81 Madison Hewitt Caledonia ON 345 F 4/8:20-24 32:16.6 32:30.7
82 Amy Long Cayuga ON 384 F 6/16:35-39 32:40.6 32:40.6
83 Isla MacLeod Ayr ON 393 F 2/5: 2-14 32:46.7 33:07.3
84 Ina Main Caledonia ON 204 F 3/12:55-59 32:49.2 33:07.3
85 Berni Kerr Port Dover ON 309 F 4/12:55-59 32:52.4 33:09.8
86 Wendy Sullivan Caledonia ON 476 F 3/18:50-54 32:52.6 32:58.1
87 Leslie Valair Caledonia ON 484 F 6/21:40-44 33:03.6 33:21.4
88 Arlee Thomson Caledonia ON 480 F 3/16:25-29 33:07.2 33:13.3
89 Jessica Roloson York ON 437 F 4/16:25-29 33:07.6 33:13.1
90 Scott MacLeod Cambridge ON 392 M 4/7:40-44 33:08.9 33:30.4
91 Audrey Schumacher Caledonia ON 454 F 5/8:20-24 33:10.7 33:25.9
92 Christine Bandy Caledonia ON 253 F 6/22:30-34 33:15.4 33:36.5
93 Jeff Beemer Toronto ON 263 M 8/9:30-34 33:16.3 33:25.6
94 Angela `johnston Ayr ON 240 F 3/12:45-49 33:21.5 33:48.6
95 Jen Croley Oakville ON 293 F 5/16:25-29 33:27.8 33:51.0
96 Robin Ball Mount Hope ON 250 F 7/21:40-44 33:32.9 33:59.7
97 Barb Hilll 203 F 5/12:55-59 33:34.6 33:59.7
98 Kathryn Knapp Caledonia ON 368 F 8/21:40-44 33:36.2 33:57.9
99 Mark Johnston Ayr ON 359 M 5/6:50-54 33:45.5 34:13.7
100 Deborah Couto Branchton ON 288 F 4/12:45-49 33:48.6 33:56.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Sharon Pauls Caledonia ON 420 F 9/21:40-44 33:51.3 34:12.9
102 Angela Henderson Cambridge ON 341 F 7/16:35-39 33:57.6 34:27.7
103 Meghan Brydges Caledonia ON 275 F 6/16:25-29 33:59.5 34:08.3
104 Ross Brydges Caledonia ON 277 M 3/7:60-64 33:59.8 34:08.2
105 Dorothea Doherty Port Dover ON 303 F 2/17:60-64 34:05.7 34:23.3
106 Dave Bandy Pelham ON 254 M 4/7:60-64 34:06.9 34:26.8
107 Hannah Aitchison Ayr ON 244 F 2/3:15-19 34:26.4 34:52.8
108 Becky Zavaglia Caledonia ON 500 F 8/16:35-39 34:29.9 34:56.7
109 Jan Wallace Ancaster ON 487 F 10/21:40-44 34:37.1 34:47.6
110 Stacy Inglis Dunnville ON 354 M 6/6:50-54 34:37.2 34:48.2
111 Linz Swick 207 F 7/22:30-34 34:37.5 34:48.3
112 Krystal Stewart Hagersville ON 472 F 8/22:30-34 34:43.5 35:11.3
113 Joel Flett Caledonia ON 317 M 6/7:35-39 34:53.3 35:15.3
114 Emily Flett Caledonia ON 318 F 9/22:30-34 34:53.3 35:15.2
115 Shannon Earl Stoney Creek ON 308 F 10/22:30-34 34:53.8 35:05.1
116 Grace Encarnacion Mississauga ON 311 F 5/12:45-49 35:08.6 35:27.0
117 Karen Maynard Mississauga ON 401 F 4/18:50-54 35:10.3 35:15.6
118 Denise Plourde Caledonia ON 430 F 11/21:40-44 35:10.4 35:38.5
119 Robert Arsenault Hamilton ON 249 M 5/7:60-64 35:10.6 35:24.8
120 Amanda Hicks London ON 348 F 11/22:30-34 35:28.2 35:35.2
121 Aman Dhillon Mississauga ON 301 F 6/8:20-24 35:31.7 35:51.2
122 Remy Gascoigne Hamilton ON 325 F 7/16:25-29 35:32.0 35:55.1
123 Nicholas Simoncig Hamilton ON 458 M 9/9:30-34 35:32.3 35:55.8
124 Kathy Greenhalgh Dunnville ON 334 F 9/16:35-39 35:43.1 36:05.9
125 Jennifer Priestman Cayuga ON 431 F 12/21:40-44 35:47.9 36:05.8
126 Andrew Hibbs Caledonia ON 347 M 4/4:15-19 36:11.1 36:16.9
127 Chris Hibbs Caledonia ON 346 M 5/7:40-44 36:11.4 36:17.3
128 Allison Jones Waterdown ON 361 F 6/12:45-49 36:33.4 36:44.0
129 Melanie Wiebe Ancaster ON 491 F 7/12:45-49 36:35.4 36:51.7
130 Sue Smiley Stoney Creek ON 459 F 6/12:55-59 36:38.7 36:52.8
131 Celina Dixon Caledonia ON 302 F 10/16:35-39 36:40.2 37:00.5
132 Joan Marshall Caledonia ON 399 F 12/22:30-34 36:49.5 37:05.0
133 Ryan Kett Caledonia ON 365 M 6/7:40-44 36:49.7 37:05.0
134 Jessica Petracca Hagersville ON 423 M 5/5:25-29 37:12.2 37:44.3
135 Debbie Smith Hannon ON 460 F 5/18:50-54 37:13.6 37:40.7
136 Wendy Renault Hamilton ON 433 F 3/17:60-64 37:14.8 37:31.0
137 Melanie Gallant Binbrook ON 323 F 13/22:30-34 37:27.3 37:35.4
138 Veronica MacDonald Fonthill ON 388 F 11/16:35-39 37:33.6 37:49.2
139 Dawn Della Valle Mount Hope ON 299 F 8/12:45-49 37:34.9 37:47.3
140 Patti McBride-Yonev Hamilton ON 402 F 4/17:60-64 37:36.8 37:50.5
141 Darriann Gilchrist Hamilton ON 326 F 7/8:20-24 37:51.5 38:03.1
142 Katie Pauls Caledonia ON 421 F 13/21:40-44 38:13.9 38:35.0
143 Jenn Harrop Caledonia ON 339 F 14/22:30-34 38:24.1 38:37.9
144 Nic Pasheek Hamilton ON 418 F 12/16:35-39 38:26.2 38:50.5
145 Rebecca Lewis Stoney Creek ON 381 F 8/16:25-29 38:36.1 38:58.6
146 Sarrah Beemer Waterloo ON 262 F 13/16:35-39 39:01.1 39:09.5
147 Reese McMillan Caledonia ON 407 F 15/22:30-34 39:08.7 39:40.0
148 Janet Bullen Caledonia ON 279 F 5/17:60-64 39:10.2 39:17.9
149 Kelsey Croonen Caledonia ON 294 F 9/16:25-29 39:28.1 39:34.7
150 Jeanette Brovold Port Dover ON 270 F 6/18:50-54 39:33.1 39:48.6
151 Alexandra Kelly Hamilton ON 363 F 16/22:30-34 39:37.0 39:46.1
152 Julie Henry Paris ON 343 F 17/22:30-34 39:38.5 39:52.1
153 Fiona Crocker Mississauga ON 291 F 7/18:50-54 39:48.6 40:12.3
154 Jody McKinnon Courtice ON 405 M 8/8:45-49 39:56.1 40:22.1
155 Rick Shaver Kingston ON 205 M 6/7:60-64 40:09.6 40:36.8
156 Kristina Plant Caledonia ON 429 F 14/16:35-39 40:23.3 40:37.9
157 Lynn Konkin Ancaster ON 371 F 6/17:60-64 40:28.3 40:35.5
158 Sarah Zinger Caledonia ON 239 F 3/5: 2-14 40:31.5 40:48.7
159 Maddi Shaw York ON 457 F 4/5: 2-14 40:31.7 40:48.9
160 Kara Foster Caledonia ON 320 M 7/7:35-39 40:50.0 41:08.8
161 Rebecca Aalbers Mount Hope ON 241 F 14/21:40-44 40:53.1 41:23.1
162 Sandy Bruce Waterdown ON 273 F 15/21:40-44 41:02.4 41:20.3
163 Lorretta Arsenault Hamilton ON 248 F 7/17:60-64 41:04.4 41:19.2
164 Courtney Rulli Townsend ON 445 F 18/22:30-34 41:11.8 41:40.4
165 Jackie Dewaard Hagersville ON 300 F 8/17:60-64 41:12.6 41:40.5
166 Bayleigh Garner Brantford ON 324 F 19/22:30-34 41:12.6 41:35.4
167 Henry Snyder Hagersville ON 465 M 1/1:20-24 41:12.9 41:27.8
168 Ellen Snyder Caledonia ON 464 F 3/3:15-19 41:13.1 41:27.9
169 Emily MacKenzie Stoney Creek ON 390 F 1/5:70-99 41:26.0 41:45.2
170 Karen Gopsill Woodstock ON 330 F 16/21:40-44 41:26.9 41:47.1
171 Krystina Topp Hagersville ON 482 F 10/16:25-29 41:36.6 41:53.0
172 Sherry Thompson Caledonia ON 478 F 9/12:45-49 42:08.2 42:18.3
173 Jaelyn Robinson-Smoke Caledonia ON 436 F 5/5: 2-14 42:11.4 42:27.3
174 Jessica Smoke Caledonia ON 461 F 11/16:25-29 42:16.5 42:33.4
175 Cheryl Beemer Caledonia ON 264 F 7/12:55-59 42:17.5 42:27.3
176 Kelsey Jones Caledonia ON 360 F 12/16:25-29 42:25.0 42:56.9
177 Miranda Hunter Caledonia ON 353 F 15/16:35-39 42:47.2 43:06.7
178 Virginia Bandy Pelham ON 255 F 9/17:60-64 42:53.3 43:13.1
179 Brooke Hillman Caledonia ON 349 F 8/8:20-24 43:06.4 43:11.2
180 Lewis MacLeod Ayr ON 394 M 9/9: 2-14 43:30.8 43:53.2
181 Margaret MacLeod Ayr ON 395 F 1/5:65-69 43:51.3 44:13.4
182 Elisabeth Duckworth Port Dover ON 306 F 10/17:60-64 44:04.8 44:16.4
183 Golestan Kadir Stoneycreek ON 362 F 20/22:30-34 44:08.9 44:25.9
184 Sandra Croley Hagersville ON 292 F 8/12:55-59 44:17.9 44:41.6
185 Angela Hachey Hamilton ON 336 F 10/12:45-49 44:49.3 45:16.9
186 Connie Schumacher Caledonia ON 453 F 8/18:50-54 44:52.3 45:09.3
187 Erin Hart Cayuga ON 340 F 13/16:25-29 44:55.9 45:22.3
188 Lisa Double Hamilton ON 305 F 9/18:50-54 44:58.2 45:16.2
189 Linda Gould Caledonia ON 331 F 10/18:50-54 45:00.3 45:29.4
190 Debbie MacDonald Hamilton ON 389 F 11/17:60-64 45:13.0 45:34.1
191 Lynn Barber Hamilton ON 256 F 11/18:50-54 45:22.4 45:38.5
192 Nadine Harbottle Caledonia ON 338 F 12/18:50-54 45:23.9 45:30.3
193 Jennifer Hendry Hamilton ON 342 F 11/12:45-49 45:26.7 45:42.7
194 Kim Davey Caledonia ON 297 F 13/18:50-54 45:32.2 46:03.8
195 Diane Twyman Vittoria ON 483 F 12/17:60-64 46:08.8 46:26.9
196 Brenda Marinuk Simcoe ON 397 F 9/12:55-59 47:13.2 47:31.2
197 Flora Miller Hagersville ON 409 F 13/17:60-64 47:31.6 47:55.9
198 Ashley Bell Hagersville ON 265 F 21/22:30-34 47:32.9 48:03.6
199 Stephanie Wilson Hagersville ON 494 F 14/16:25-29 47:43.7 48:14.6
200 Marc Bernard Stoney Creek ON 266 M 7/7:60-64 47:46.6 48:08.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Susan Coccaro Caledonia ON 285 F 17/21:40-44 47:47.1 47:59.2
202 Tammy King-Mummery Port Dover ON 367 F 14/18:50-54 48:26.4 48:56.3
203 John Kott Caledonia ON 373 M 7/7:40-44 49:08.9 49:41.6
204 Rachel Kott Caledonia ON 372 F 18/21:40-44 49:09.1 49:41.8
205 Claire Miller Stratford ON 410 F 12/12:45-49 49:25.3 49:54.0
206 David Yonev Hamilton ON 498 M 5/6:55-59 52:13.7 52:36.5
207 Beverly Walker Ancaster ON 486 F 2/5:65-69 52:15.6 52:25.5
208 Bill Custers Stoney Creek, Ontario ON 295 M 6/6:55-59 52:16.5 52:36.7
209 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville ON 374 F 3/5:65-69 52:22.1 52:40.8
210 Danielle Schrock Caistor Centre ON 452 F 15/16:25-29 53:26.8 54:01.2
211 Stephanie Rowe St. Catharines ON 443 F 16/16:25-29 53:27.0 54:01.2
212 Marylin Robinson Caledonia ON 435 F 4/5:65-69 54:06.8 54:12.0
213 Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon ON 432 F 10/12:55-59 54:57.1 55:22.2
214 Anne Neeson Brampton ON 209 F 14/17:60-64 54:58.1 55:22.6
215 Erin McCombe Oakville ON 404 F 22/22:30-34 55:28.6 56:05.0
216 Aleta Thompson Caledonia ON 479 F 2/5:70-99 56:02.6 56:15.3
217 Nancy Rose Dunnville ON 442 F 15/18:50-54 57:08.0 57:37.9
218 Kathleen Armstrong Cayuga ON 247 F 11/12:55-59 57:09.2 57:38.5
219 Bonnie McClung Binbrook ON 403 F 16/18:50-54 57:54.1 58:14.6
220 Bonnie Paterson-Mcnulty Welland ON 419 F 15/17:60-64 57:55.6 58:16.0
221 Nancy Roloson Hagersville ON 438 F 16/17:60-64 58:40.5 59:00.3
222 Emily Laidlaw Hagersville ON 378 F 16/16:35-39 1:00:06.5 1:00:42.4
223 Heather Brown Cambridge ON 271 F 17/18:50-54 1:01:53.4 1:02:05.8
224 Lee Anne Cribbins Brantford ON 290 F 18/18:50-54 1:01:54.1 1:02:06.4
225 Pierrette Coddington Port Dover ON 286 F 3/5:70-99 1:02:28.2 1:02:54.6
226 Bonnie McLean Dunnville ON 406 F 12/12:55-59 1:02:29.7 1:02:55.1
227 Ralph Barnes Dunnville ON 257 M 1/1:70-99 1:02:35.1 1:03:00.8
228 Sue Steeves Hannon ON 467 F 4/5:70-99 1:03:34.2 1:04:09.4
229 Norma Coe Dundas ON 287 F 5/5:65-69 1:03:34.4 1:04:09.6
230 Glenda Cameron Barrie ON 280 F 17/17:60-64 1:06:38.8 1:07:04.8
231 Bernie Thompson Hamilton ON 477 F 5/5:70-99 1:06:57.3 1:07:01.1
232 Alison Hannah Caledonia ON 337 F 19/21:40-44 1:26:31.8 1:27:06.7
233 Tracy Bartlett Caledonia ON 259 F 20/21:40-44 1:26:32.5 1:27:07.0
234 Laura Stinson Seguin ON 474 F 21/21:40-44 1:26:33.0 1:27:06.9
Top  

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lawrence Bomberry Brantford ON 506 M 1:Open 1:25:41.2 1:25:42.9
2 Adam MacDonald Fonthill ON 555 M 1/6:35-39 1:27:32.3 1:27:32.3
3 David Walters Caledonia ON 602 M 1:Masters 1:35:20.3 1:35:26.8
4 Dawn Pielechaty Hamilton ON 579 F 1:Open 1:36:39.7 1:36:42.1
5 David Mahon Yellowknife NT 557 M 1/5:40-44 1:37:39.9 1:37:45.0
6 Kerrie Adams Port Dover ON 501 F 1:Masters 1:41:41.2 1:41:44.7
7 James Empringham Hamilton ON 528 M 2/6:35-39 1:41:41.8 1:41:57.5
8 Bryce McBain Guelph ON 561 M 1/4:45-49 1:45:05.2 1:45:09.4
9 Jessica Ignaszak Canfield ON 541 F 1/5:30-34 1:45:58.8 1:46:03.7
10 John Summers Oakville ON 595 M 1/6:50-54 1:48:04.0 1:48:09.5
11 Patricia Melo Mississauga ON 565 F 1/9:45-49 1:48:34.3 1:48:45.4
12 Christine Goodall Hamilton ON 532 F 1/10:40-44 1:48:59.8 1:49:06.2
13 Petronela Contardi Caledonia ON 518 F 1/9:50-54 1:50:59.4 1:51:14.6
14 Karl Watson Caledonia ON 603 M 2/5:40-44 1:52:24.1 1:52:38.3
15 Sara Hajagos Toronto ON 534 F 2/5:30-34 1:52:34.3 1:52:42.1
16 Nick McDonald Hamilton ON 563 M 1/2:20-24 1:53:34.1 1:53:46.6
17 Heather Domereckyj Perth ON 520 F 1/6:35-39 1:55:26.5 1:55:37.3
18 Rebecca Dykstra Jordan ON 526 F 2/10:40-44 1:55:48.5 1:55:52.6
19 Sandra Stares St. Catharines ON 593 F 2/9:50-54 1:56:01.7 1:56:05.9
20 John Rolfe Waterford ON 584 M 1/1:55-59 1:56:44.5 1:56:49.3
21 Andrew Pickles Cambridge ON 578 M 2/4:45-49 1:57:43.1 1:57:53.8
22 Whitney Norrad St Catharines ON 573 F 1/4:25-29 1:58:03.7 1:58:11.8
23 Victoria Kaulback Hamilton ON 547 F 1/1:20-24 1:59:30.2 1:59:42.4
24 Derek Ellerker Hamilton ON 527 M 3/5:40-44 2:03:54.7 2:04:03.4
25 Jason Craddock Jarvis ON 519 M 3/6:35-39 2:04:05.4 2:04:05.4
26 Jon Fry Hamilton ON 531 M 3/4:45-49 2:04:17.7 2:04:27.2
27 Clarinda Spijkerman Yellowknife NT 592 F 3/10:40-44 2:04:32.8 2:04:38.4
28 Ashley Malo Simcoe ON 558 F 3/5:30-34 2:05:06.4 2:05:17.4
29 Randy Reid Burlington ON 582 M 1/2:60-64 2:05:30.3 2:05:45.7
30 Anne Ploss Tillsonburg ON 580 F 2/9:45-49 2:05:51.0 2:05:56.8
31 Rachel Winters Tillsonburg ON 605 F 4/10:40-44 2:06:06.6 2:06:12.2
32 Melissa Morgan Oakville ON 569 F 2/4:25-29 2:06:30.9 2:06:33.4
33 Vivek Patel Mississauga ON 576 M 1/2:25-29 2:06:51.9 2:06:54.7
34 Garret Urie Cayuga ON 600 M 4/6:35-39 2:06:56.3 2:07:08.8
35 Doug Drake Stratford ON 521 M 2/6:50-54 2:07:13.7 2:07:49.9
36 William Bullen Caledonia ON 509 M 2/2:60-64 2:08:53.4 2:09:05.0
37 Paulo Conceicao Caledonia ON 517 M 4/4:45-49 2:08:53.4 2:09:05.2
38 Manuela Conceicao Caledonia ON 516 F 3/9:50-54 2:08:53.6 2:09:05.1
39 Liette Gravelle Ayr ON 533 F 5/10:40-44 2:09:17.7 2:09:57.1
40 Julie Tower York ON 598 F 6/10:40-44 2:09:59.5 2:10:14.9
41 Juliann Aitchison Salmon Arm BC 502 F 4/9:50-54 2:11:24.2 2:11:30.4
42 Apneet Hayer Mississauga ON 536 F 2/6:35-39 2:13:10.8 2:13:27.0
43 Tom Reitsma Caledonia ON 583 M 2/2:20-24 2:15:22.7 2:15:30.8
44 Eilleen MacFadden London ON 556 F 3/9:45-49 2:15:51.6 2:16:01.0
45 Mike Levy Thornhill ON 553 M 1/2:70-99 2:16:29.7 2:16:43.4
46 Son Nguyen Windsor ON 571 F 7/10:40-44 2:16:32.9 2:16:40.9
47 Yvette Brasz Lincoln ON 507 F 5/9:50-54 2:17:08.9 2:17:13.8
48 Chris Howatt Caledonia ON 539 M 5/6:35-39 2:17:16.3 2:17:30.2
49 Troy Ashbaugh Caledonia ON 608 M 3/6:50-54 2:17:16.3 2:17:29.8
50 Cyndie Horner Ancaster ON 538 F 8/10:40-44 2:18:47.5 2:19:02.4
51 Virgil Cheung Stouffville ON 512 M 4/5:40-44 2:19:49.7 2:19:52.9
52 Darlene Peacock St. Catharines ON 577 F 6/9:50-54 2:19:57.2 2:20:07.0
53 Rosemary Stearns Hamilton ON 594 F 1/5:55-59 2:20:00.2 2:20:14.7
54 Kristy Spencer Simcoe ON 591 F 3/6:35-39 2:20:32.1 2:20:40.9
55 Paige Martin Simcoe ON 560 F 3/4:25-29 2:22:07.0 2:22:18.0
56 Richard Happerger Mississauga ON 535 M 4/6:50-54 2:24:23.1 2:24:39.1
57 Selina Young Mississauga ON 606 F 9/10:40-44 2:24:23.2 2:24:39.3
58 Terrie Jones St. Catharines ON 544 F 4/6:35-39 2:24:32.2 2:24:42.3
59 Jeremy Jones St. Catharines ON 545 M 6/6:35-39 2:24:32.2 2:24:42.2
60 Gigi Ong Concord ON 575 F 7/9:50-54 2:25:40.4 2:25:50.2
61 Kendall Kolne York ON 548 F 4/5:30-34 2:26:02.1 2:26:08.4
62 Sara Filice Hamilton ON 530 F 4/4:25-29 2:26:20.9 2:26:24.8
63 Joseph Turnbull London ON 599 M 2/2:25-29 2:26:21.3 2:26:24.7
64 Saverio Tarantino Caledonia ON 597 M 5/6:50-54 2:27:19.1 2:27:36.5
65 Kristy Dumoulin Simcoe ON 523 F 5/6:35-39 2:30:36.5 2:30:45.4
66 Matt Davis Dunnville ON 609 M 1/2:30-34 2:31:59.2 2:32:08.6
67 Aaron McConnell Caledonia ON 562 M 2/2:30-34 2:32:21.9 2:32:29.4
68 Esther McEvoy Hannon ON 564 F 2/5:55-59 2:32:44.4 2:32:52.0
69 Nancy Muir Mississauga ON 570 F 3/5:55-59 2:33:12.5 2:33:28.9
70 Darlene Lariviere Mississauga ON 552 F 8/9:50-54 2:33:17.6 2:33:33.1
71 Leslie Konkle Mount Hope ON 549 F 4/9:45-49 2:34:27.9 2:34:37.7
72 David Aitchison Ayr ON 503 M 6/6:50-54 2:34:44.7 2:34:52.0
73 Claire Alston Toronto ON 504 F 5/9:45-49 2:36:20.3 2:36:30.3
74 Joseph Mendoza Caledonia ON 566 M 5/5:40-44 2:37:24.2 2:37:36.5
75 Kristy Johnson Townsend ON 543 F 6/6:35-39 2:40:57.1 2:41:10.8
76 Debbie Solymar Simcoe ON 590 F 4/5:55-59 2:40:57.3 2:41:10.9
77 Sheila Dunbar Port Dover ON 524 F 6/9:45-49 2:40:58.0 2:41:11.2
78 Corry Willekes Caledonia ON 607 F 1/3:65-69 2:41:32.0 2:41:32.0
79 Wanda Rowe Jarvis ON 585 F 7/9:45-49 2:43:54.6 2:44:00.9
80 Chantha Nop Hamilton ON 572 F 5/5:30-34 2:44:56.0 2:45:03.5
81 Nancy Cole Milton ON 515 F 1/1:60-64 2:51:25.8 2:51:30.1
82 Brenda Snyder Caledonia ON 588 F 8/9:45-49 2:52:59.3 2:53:10.9
83 Janet Milne Ancaster ON 567 F 1/2:70-99 2:53:54.0 2:54:07.8
84 Jamo Huddle Cambridge ON 540 F 5/5:55-59 3:01:16.3 3:01:25.3
85 Jonelle Van Delft Caledonia ON 601 F 9/9:50-54 3:01:37.0 3:01:52.7
86 Brenda Weiss Waterloo ON 604 F 9/9:45-49 3:05:10.2 3:05:46.8
87 Mandi Clark Hamilton ON 513 F 10/10:40-44 3:14:04.8 3:14:13.6
88 Thomas Podruchny Oakville ON 581 M 2/2:70-99 3:22:11.7 3:22:11.7
89 Barb Bucciachio Dundas ON 508 F 2/3:65-69 3:42:31.3 3:42:45.3
90 Mary Louise Duncan Ancaster ON 525 F 2/2:70-99 3:42:31.8 3:42:44.3
91 Margaret Obermeyer Ancaster ON 574 F 3/3:65-69 3:43:22.2 3:43:35.6