Iggy's 5k Run/Walk for a Lifetime

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing


5k

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

Erin Wrigglesworth

Milton

605

38

F

1 Top Fin

18:33.2

2

Melissa McKiel

Brampton

609

25

F

1 20-29

20:22.7

3

Ethan Moulds

Aurora

563

14

M

1 Top Fin

20:42.1

4

James Moulds

Aurora

562

47

M

1 40-49

21:10.7

5

Rachel Carson

Georgetown

513

16

F

1 15-19

21:38.3

6

Daniel Hernandez

Brampton

541

28

M

1 20-29

21:49.8

7

Andrew Papadopoulos

Gueph

571

50

M

1 50-59

22:12.8

8

Anastasiia Ikonnikova

Toronto

542

31

F

1 30-39

22:24.8

9

Meaghan MacDonald

Georgetown

555

16

F

2 15-19

22:41.8

10

Nav Bubber

Mississauga

508

50

M

2 50-59

22:42.3

11

Kibo Nagasaki

Oakville

565

9

M

1 0-14

22:51.4

12

Chris Duffin

Toronto

530

38

M

1 30-39

23:00.2

13

X Runner

Erin

564

41

F

1 40-49

23:03.5

14

Krystal Frost-Pattenden

Acton

620

15

F

3 15-19

23:41.0

15

Cameron Green

Hanover

538

47

M

2 40-49

24:27.3

16

Carlo Tuzi

Brampton

594

58

M

3 50-59

24:35.4

17

Nina Ruelens

Hamilton

612

35

F

2 30-39

24:39.4

18

Pravir Patel

Brampton

572

46

M

3 40-49

24:41.1

19

Tiara Estefan

Georgetown

533

17

F

4 15-19

24:55.9

20

Erin Duffin

Toronto

529

39

F

3 30-39

25:02.8

21

David Robinson

Mississauga

578

60

M

1 60-69

25:16.5

22

Mari Nagasaki

Oakville

566

49

F

2 40-49

26:02.4

23

Greg Glista

Oakville

537

52

M

4 50-59

26:09.6

24

Simon Carneiro

Mississauga

512

40

M

4 40-49

26:16.8

25

Joel Mallard

Oakville

617

42

M

5 40-49

26:21.1

26

Mark Sandico

Brampton

585

39

M

2 30-39

26:24.4

27

Shelby Anderson

Newmarket

502

27

F

2 20-29

26:29.5

28

Larry Quinlan

Scarborough

610

60

M

2 60-69

26:39.1

29

Sydney Miller

Georgetown

560

16

F

5 15-19

26:39.3

30

Katie Allinott

Georgetown

501

16

F

6 15-19

26:40.9

31

Lee Nguyen

Mississauga

569

59

M

5 50-59

26:42.4

32

John MacEwen

Georgetown

556

63

M

3 60-69

26:55.2

33

Landrie Warfield

Georgetown

601

16

F

7 15-19

26:59.8

34

Debbie Iwanyzki

Wilsonville ON

544

46

F

3 40-49

27:12.0

35

Kevin Sodhi

Brampton

589

42

M

6 40-49

27:23.7

36

John Buchanan

Mississauga

510

70

M

1 70-99

28:13.0

37

Abby Virdee

Caledon

596

49

F

4 40-49

28:22.1

38

Janice Robinson

Mississauga

579

58

F

1 50-59

28:27.0

39

Delano Michael

Mississauga ON

559

45

M

7 40-49

28:36.0

40

Clarissa Keane

Limehouse

548

16

F

8 15-19

28:37.6

41

Natalie Page

Burlington

570

30

F

4 30-39

28:37.8

42

Keith Roode

Mississauga

582

36

M

3 30-39

28:53.0

43

Patricia Roode

Mississauga

581

35

F

5 30-39

28:56.1

44

Esther Smerek

Acton

588

16

F

9 15-19

29:21.2

45

Brynnley Koene

Georgetown

550

16

F

10 15-19

29:23.5

46

Leslie Bethune

Milton

507

55

F

2 50-59

29:25.0

47

Heather Ead

Mississauga

531

46

F

5 40-49

29:25.6

48

Mansee Bubber

Mississauga

509

21

F

3 20-29

29:36.2

49

Danny Quan

Mississauga

576

68

M

4 60-69

29:36.4

50

Jillian Croff

Georgetown

621

28

F

4 20-29

30:25.6

51

Mary Debowy

Georgetown

523

17

F

11 15-19

30:42.7

52

Chelsea Trudeau

Georgetown

593

16

F

12 15-19

30:42.9

53

Laiken Cronkright

Limehouse

520

17

F

13 15-19

30:51.1

54

Erica English

Toronto

532

17

F

14 15-19

30:51.6

55

Ceilidh Rothwell

Brampton

583

25

F

5 20-29

31:12.9

56

Amy Uitvlugt-Cyr

Brampton

595

38

F

6 30-39

31:17.4

57

Laura Seeley

Georgetown

586

17

F

15 15-19

31:56.2

58

Harb Sodhi

Brampton

590

41

F

6 40-49

32:32.4

59

Rose Ivanusevic

Georgetown

543

17

F

16 15-19

32:58.2

60

Rayna Croft

Georgetown

519

16

F

17 15-19

33:14.8

61

Ciara Donnelly

Georgetown

527

15

F

18 15-19

33:29.1

62

Francis Russell

Etobicoke

613

58

M

6 50-59

33:31.4

63

Michelle Payne

Mississauga

574

36

F

7 30-39

33:38.7

64

Oriana Chiavaro

Georgetown

516

16

F

19 15-19

34:07.6

65

Lindsay Quinn

Georgetown

577

15

F

20 15-19

34:08.3

66

Kimberley Samlall

Brampton

584

28

F

6 20-29

34:09.1

67

Brooke-Lynn Caschera

Halton Hills

514

16

F

21 15-19

34:21.0

68

Darlene O'Connor

Oakville

616

59

F

3 50-59

34:40.9

69

Milena Ruelens

Millgrove

611

53

F

4 50-59

34:44.7

70

Margaret Rolfe

Mississauga

580

74

F

1 70-99

34:50.6

71

Catherine Day

Mississauga

522

55

F

5 50-59

34:59.6

72

Holly Nelson

Milton

568

31

F

8 30-39

35:59.9

73

Trish West

Milton

603

35

F

9 30-39

36:01.0

74

Sue Mitton

Toronto

561

37

F

10 30-39

36:43.4

75

Paul Randall

Mississauga

607

70

M

2 70-99

37:05.3

76

Leslie Kuhar

Mississauga

552

49

F

7 40-49

37:21.4

77

Colleen Walmsley

Norval

598

55

F

6 50-59

37:21.7

78

Brittany Spriggs

Georgetown

591

17

F

22 15-19

37:33.9

79

Abbey Laroche

Georgetown

553

17

F

23 15-19

37:34.6

80

Lenora Divers

Georgetown

526

17

F

24 15-19

37:34.6

81

Jasmine Style

Georgetown

592

16

F

25 15-19

37:58.8

82

Maya Fik

Georgetown

535

15

F

26 15-19

38:22.8

83

Maggie Walsh

Georgetown

600

17

F

27 15-19

38:45.6

84

Neel Patel

Brampton

573

12

M

2 0-14

38:53.7

85

Lauren Jesus

Georgetown

619

16

F

28 15-19

39:38.8

86

Bill White

Mississauga

604

58

M

7 50-59

40:38.6

87

Marguerite Pharand

Georgetown

575

61

F

1 60-69

41:49.6

88

Mary Louise Kozak

Oakville

551

64

F

2 60-69

42:45.4

89

Brianna Kelly

Ballinafad

549

15

F

29 15-19

44:18.1

90

Emily Cullen

Georgetown

606

16

F

30 15-19

44:18.6

91

Sarah Basha

Gorgetown

505

16

F

31 15-19

44:20.1

92

Cara Benacquista

Acton

506

15

F

32 15-19

44:20.8

93

Christyana Drake

Georgetown

528

16

F

33 15-19

44:35.7

94

Nancy Hamilton

Mississauga

539

55

F

7 50-59

45:28.3

95

Madison Coltherd

Georgetown

518

17

F

34 15-19

46:32.5

96

Caitlin Cicero

Acton

517

16

F

35 15-19

46:35.0

97

Eric Jordan

Milton

546

14

M

3 0-14

47:03.4

98

Nicole Sheppard

Georgetown

587

17

F

36 15-19

47:12.5

99

Kailey Cannon

Georgetown

511

17

F

37 15-19

47:13.1

100

Elizabeth Vit

Mississauga

597

65

F

3 60-69

49:00.7

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

101

Shirley Hanabusa

Brampton

540

66

F

4 60-69

49:00.7

102

Rachel Channer

Georgetown

515

16

F

38 15-19

1:01:12.4

103

Kristen Arnold

Georgetown

503

16

F

39 15-19

1:01:12.8

104

Logan Haynes

Georgetown

615

16

F

40 15-19

1:01:14.0

105

Olivia Aucoin

Georgetown

504

16

F

41 15-19

1:01:14.5

106

Oriana Matheson

Innisfil

557

37

F

11 30-39

1:06:01.4