Newmarket Jelly Bean 5K

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Hinton Guelph 115 M 1:Open 16:30.5 3:18/K
2 Andrew Gordon 77 M 2:Open 16:31.4 3:18/K
3 Mark Anthony Brown 83 M 3:Open 17:04.4 3:25/K
4 Steve-O Holmes Toronto 73 M 1/5:20-29 17:44.9 3:33/K
5 Christopher Dulhanty 116 M 2/5:20-29 17:52.0 3:34/K
6 Joe Derochi 78 M 1/11:30-39 18:49.9 3:46/K
7 Erin Eastman Mount Albert ON 29 F 1:Open 18:57.8 3:48/K
8 Jeremy List 111 M 1/6:40-49 19:10.6 3:50/K
9 Sean Ludwig 67 M 2/11:30-39 19:18.1 3:52/K
10 Nathan Nisbet Aurora 107 M 3/5:20-29 19:51.7 3:59/K
11 Amanda Hroncok 68 F 2:Open 20:56.0 4:11/K
12 Declan Bondy 84 M 1/7: 2-19 21:08.4 4:14/K
13 Danielle Ryzer Aurora 82 F 3:Open 21:13.6 4:15/K
14 Jonathan Yu 61 M 3/11:30-39 21:16.2 4:16/K
15 Matt MacDonald 109 M 4/5:20-29 21:35.2 4:19/K
16 Mathew Tranter 54 M 4/11:30-39 21:35.3 4:19/K
17 Scott Bates 56 M 5/5:20-29 21:50.3 4:22/K
18 Cathy Sheahan Guelph 80 F 1/22:30-39 21:56.9 4:24/K
19 Ryan Snetsinger 63 M 5/11:30-39 22:21.5 4:29/K
20 Tracey Snarr 110 F 1/7:50-59 23:16.8 4:40/K
21 Evert Akkerman Newmarket 43 M 1/3:50-59 23:43.7 4:47/K
22 David Yoxall 51 M 6/11:30-39 23:54.0 4:49/K
23 Han Koren 65 M 2/3:50-59 24:12.8 4:53/K
24 Catherine Trovato 74 F 2/22:30-39 24:18.9 4:52/K
25 John Amalraj 102 M 1/1: 0- 1 24:48.3 4:58/K
26 Vanessa Yu 60 F 3/22:30-39 24:55.0 4:59/K
27 Lance Kennedy Stouffville 91 M 2/6:40-49 25:02.3 5:01/K
28 Mc Pace 42 F 4/22:30-39 25:18.1 5:04/K
29 Kristy Marshall 79 F 5/22:30-39 25:25.2 5:06/K
30 Lauren Murphy 69 F 6/22:30-39 25:53.3 5:11/K
31 Robin Brunet Bradford 19 F 2/7:50-59 26:16.7 5:16/K
32 Trevor Patterson 4 M 7/11:30-39 26:26.5 5:20/K
33 Luce Robert 108 F 1/18:40-49 26:39.7 5:21/K
34 Mariel Clark 46 F 7/22:30-39 26:51.4 5:24/K
35 Leslie Bonner 92 F 1/4:60-99 27:08.6 5:27/K
36 Lindsay Hall-Carvalho 81 F 8/22:30-39 27:14.4 5:28/K
37 Danielle Hutcheson 7 F 2/18:40-49 27:20.3 5:29/K
38 Andrew Hutcheson 8 M 2/7: 2-19 27:20.6 5:29/K
39 Scott Kennedy Newmarket 13 M 3/6:40-49 27:25.4 5:30/K
40 Mina Dara 47 F 9/22:30-39 27:42.2 5:34/K
41 Ryan Bulson 40 M 3/7: 2-19 28:00.5 5:39/K
42 Paige Dyck 72 F 1/8:20-29 28:06.1 5:38/K
43 Hannah Hoover 44 F 2/8:20-29 28:45.1 5:47/K
44 Allison Loch 37 F 3/18:40-49 28:48.2 5:48/K
45 Alexandra Dollery Newmarket 45 F 3/8:20-29 28:49.6 5:47/K
46 Karen Wynne 30 F 4/18:40-49 29:02.3 5:51/K
47 Audrey Ferris 21 F 1/8: 2-19 29:26.9 5:54/K
48 Brian Beresford 113 M 3/3:50-59 29:44.4 5:59/K
49 Meaghan Sheahan 22 F 10/22:30-39 29:54.8 6:01/K
50 Vince Marcheson 101 M 4/6:40-49 29:57.6 6:02/K
51 Taylor Brisebois 55 F 4/8:20-29 29:57.8 6:01/K
52 Leslie Nerland 10 F 3/7:50-59 29:59.2 6:03/K
53 Liam Herron 25 M 4/7: 2-19 30:01.0 6:02/K
54 Stephanie Lue-Kim Scarborough 24 F 5/18:40-49 30:02.9 6:02/K
55 Jo Saulnier 90 F 4/7:50-59 30:07.5 6:03/K
56 Allie Smith 99 F 11/22:30-39 30:23.6 6:08/K
57 Briare Wynn 11 F 6/18:40-49 30:34.3 6:09/K
58 Celine Galaise 64 F 7/18:40-49 30:48.5 6:11/K
59 Kimberly Ferris 20 F 8/18:40-49 30:49.9 6:11/K
60 Cheri Tredree 87 F 9/18:40-49 30:51.4 6:11/K
61 Erin Smith 71 F 10/18:40-49 31:04.4 6:14/K
62 Jillian Ewing 103 F 5/8:20-29 31:05.9 6:14/K
63 Rebecca Mitchell 89 F 6/8:20-29 31:58.3 6:26/K
64 Justin Dobrowolski 88 M 8/11:30-39 31:58.9 6:26/K
65 Olivia Tredree 112 F 2/8: 2-19 32:14.7 6:28/K
66 Jillian Hobor 53 F 3/8: 2-19 32:15.7 6:28/K
67 Neil MacKenzie Newmarket 106 M 9/11:30-39 33:44.3 6:47/K
68 Irene Stuckey 34 F 2/4:60-99 34:04.9 6:51/K
69 Tracey Taverner 14 F 11/18:40-49 34:08.1 6:53/K
70 Joanne Day 100 F 12/18:40-49 34:08.6 6:53/K
71 Helen Horton 1 F 3/4:60-99 34:13.1 6:52/K
72 Ashley Samler 86 F 12/22:30-39 34:38.5 6:57/K
73 Dalini Maharaj Hamilton 58 F 13/22:30-39 34:42.5 7:02/K
74 Charlotte Burdon 33 F 4/8: 2-19 34:50.4 6:59/K
75 Gary Solomon Markham 3 M 1/5:60-99 35:14.7 7:05/K
76 Erin Collins Fitchett 59 F 14/22:30-39 35:17.1 7:07/K
77 Erik Guloien 50 M 10/11:30-39 35:21.9 7:08/K
78 Jim Guloien 49 M 2/5:60-99 35:22.4 7:08/K
79 Mark Loch 36 M 5/6:40-49 35:47.4 7:14/K
80 Jodi Thompson 57 F 15/22:30-39 36:08.3 7:17/K
81 Madison Gane 23 F 7/8:20-29 36:11.2 7:16/K
82 Henry Bulson 41 M 5/7: 2-19 37:23.0 7:31/K
83 Hayley Hobor 52 F 16/22:30-39 38:18.2 7:41/K
84 Robyn MacKenzie 28 F 5/8: 2-19 39:13.3 7:54/K
85 Suzanne Conner Newmarket 32 F 13/18:40-49 39:20.2 7:53/K
86 Karen Carbray 96 F 17/22:30-39 39:50.7 8:03/K
87 Ruth Angrilli 94 F 18/22:30-39 39:52.2 8:03/K
88 Jenna MacKenzie 27 F 6/8: 2-19 40:56.0 8:14/K
89 Wendy Rodgers 70 F 14/18:40-49 40:57.5 8:15/K
90 Wil Steller 26 F 15/18:40-49 41:01.2 8:15/K
91 Beth Blackburn 117 F 16/18:40-49 41:36.3 8:23/K
92 Slobhan Bondy 118 F 17/18:40-49 41:37.2 8:23/K
93 Valerie Hardiment 85 F 19/22:30-39 42:25.7 8:31/K
94 Rebecca Gardiner 76 F 5/7:50-59 43:14.1 8:43/K
95 Joanne Sweers 75 F 6/7:50-59 43:14.7 8:43/K
96 Julie Ingoe 62 F 18/18:40-49 43:46.9 8:49/K
97 Susan McKinnon 9 F 7/7:50-59 43:47.7 8:49/K
98 Olivia Carbray 97 F 7/8: 2-19 45:26.5 9:10/K
99 Bill Carbray 98 M 11/11:30-39 45:26.7 9:10/K
100 Mike Stuckey 35 M 3/5:60-99 49:59.1 10:04/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jp Dawson 15 M 6/7: 2-19 50:59.9 10:14/K
102 Glynnis Hope Dawson 16 F 20/22:30-39 51:01.0 10:15/K
103 Katie Sheahan Lenarduzzi 17 F 21/22:30-39 51:01.5 10:14/K
104 Riley Lenarduzzi 18 M 7/7: 2-19 51:02.1 10:14/K
105 April Bonia 31 F 8/8:20-29 51:26.0 10:23/K
106 Shaaron Grogan Sheahan 66 F 4/4:60-99 54:17.1 10:56/K
107 Lucy Angrilli 95 F 8/8: 2-19 55:26.8 11:10/K
108 Paul Angrilli 93 M 6/6:40-49 55:27.3 11:10/K
109 Ron MacKenzie 105 M 4/5:60-99 57:36.0 11:36/K
110 Fiona MacKenzie 104 F 22/22:30-39 57:36.3 11:36/K
111 Samuel Barna 38 M 5/5:60-99 59:03.7 11:54/K