Light Up the Night for Noelle

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
5K Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cole Reinders 205 M 1: 0- 0 21:02.9 21:02.9
2 Brynelle Glover 83 F 1: 0- 0 22:38.9 22:38.9
3 Ben Last 144 M 2: 0- 0 23:43.9 23:43.9
4 Davide Ferrera 220 M 3: 0- 0 24:02.5 24:02.5
5 Ryan Leblanc 295 M 4: 0- 0 24:05.3 24:05.3
6 Lizzy Policeoli 296 F 2: 0- 0 24:08.2 24:08.2
7 Chris Beauchamp 226 F 3: 0- 0 24:08.6 24:08.6
8 Laura Dunn 56 F 4: 0- 0 25:29.0 25:29.0
9 Gracie Howell 111 F 5: 0- 0 26:58.8 26:58.8
10 Andrew Howell 110 M 5: 0- 0 27:00.3 27:00.3
11 Karen Hutchins Sarnia 119 F 6: 0- 0 27:06.2 27:06.2
12 Ron Runstedler 208 M 6: 0- 0 27:08.0 27:08.0
13 Brady Hutton 121 M 7: 0- 0 27:21.8 27:21.8
14 Amy Reinders Sarnia 204 F 7: 0- 0 27:46.8 27:46.8
15 Jennifer Hanly 99 F 8: 0- 0 27:59.9 27:59.9
16 Katherine Gray Sarnia 92 F 9: 0- 0 28:08.4 28:08.4
17 Owen Gray 93 M 8: 0- 0 28:09.8 28:09.8
18 Anthony Villegas 249 M 9: 0- 0 28:24.0 28:24.0
19 Laura Godwin 85 F 10: 0- 0 28:46.7 28:46.7
20 Matthew Osmon 179 M 10: 0- 0 28:49.3 28:49.3
21 Nicholas Godwin 86 M 11: 0- 0 28:50.6 28:50.6
22 Lorne Font 293 M 12: 0- 0 29:11.7 29:11.7
23 David Graham 90 M 13: 0- 0 29:14.5 29:14.5
24 Drew Olah 175 M 14: 0- 0 29:23.7 29:23.7
25 Leana McIntyre lambton Shores 158 F 11: 0- 0 29:25.4 29:25.4
26 Alisha White 259 F 12: 0- 0 29:40.1 29:40.1
27 Paul White 260 M 15: 0- 0 29:41.5 29:41.5
28 Tomohiro Honda 106 M 16: 0- 0 29:42.3 29:42.3
29 Craig Huggett Sarnia 171 M 17: 0- 0 29:50.0 29:50.0
30 Judith Glover Chatham 84 F 13: 0- 0 30:00.3 30:00.3
31 Sonja Gould Sarnia 89 F 14: 0- 0 30:05.7 30:05.7
32 Laurie Robichaud 207 F 15: 0- 0 30:08.2 30:08.2
33 Cheryl Degroot 44 F 16: 0- 0 30:08.4 30:08.4
34 Kelly Coleman Sarnia 27 F 17: 0- 0 30:29.4 30:29.4
35 Julie Warrender Sarnia 257 F 18: 0- 0 30:37.6 30:37.6
36 Katherine Huggett 115 F 19: 0- 0 30:38.6 30:38.6
37 Carissa Horley 109 F 20: 0- 0 30:48.6 30:48.6
38 Karen Vansteenkiste 247 F 21: 0- 0 30:59.2 30:59.2
39 Carrie Elviage Sarnia 58 F 22: 0- 0 31:05.3 31:05.3
40 Beth Huybers 122 F 23: 0- 0 31:25.1 31:25.1
41 Brandon Huybers 123 M 18: 0- 0 31:25.2 31:25.2
42 Jessica Taylor Toronto 227 F 24: 0- 0 31:26.6 31:26.6
43 Ed Teixeira 230 M 19: 0- 0 31:29.2 31:29.2
44 Bryan Chumko 185 M 20: 0- 0 31:29.9 31:29.9
45 Erin Deery 43 F 25: 0- 0 31:44.1 31:44.1
46 Jack Vrolyk Radio Runners 252 M 21: 0- 0 31:49.9 31:49.9
47 Carlie Scalesse 213 F 26: 0- 0 31:51.0 31:51.0
48 Henry Kulik 139 M 22: 0- 0 32:03.3 32:03.3
49 Shannon Beaver 8 F 27: 0- 0 32:03.5 32:03.5
50 Sarah Burke 20 F 28: 0- 0 32:07.2 32:07.2
51 Jacqueline Fairbairn 61 F 29: 0- 0 32:07.2 32:07.2
52 Lisa MacDonald 150 F 30: 0- 0 32:25.4 32:25.4
53 Adam MacDonald Woodstock ON 149 M 23: 0- 0 32:29.1 32:29.1
54 Nicole Hutton Sarnia 120 F 31: 0- 0 32:32.0 32:32.0
55 Matthew Ruston 209 M 24: 0- 0 32:38.9 32:38.9
56 Lisa Lowry Lake Echo 148 F 32: 0- 0 32:41.8 32:41.8
57 Jennifer Menheere 161 F 33: 0- 0 32:54.1 32:54.1
58 Stacey Sandrin 212 F 34: 0- 0 32:54.2 32:54.2
59 Val Griffiths 96 F 35: 0- 0 33:12.2 33:12.2
60 Nicole Paquette Toronto 183 F 36: 0- 0 33:16.8 33:16.8
61 Benjamin Knowles 136 M 25: 0- 0 33:17.3 33:17.3
62 Aden Font 9002 0 M 26: 0- 0 33:32.6 33:32.6
63 Chelsie Font 294 F 37: 0- 0 33:33.2 33:33.2
64 Dina McPhee 160 F 38: 0- 0 33:37.1 33:37.1
65 Lynda Glover 82 F 39: 0- 0 33:37.7 33:37.7
66 Chuck Chivers Sarnia 24 M 27: 0- 0 33:56.6 33:56.6
67 Mayumi Hewitt 105 F 40: 0- 0 34:06.2 34:06.2
68 Brooke Rawlings 203 F 41: 0- 0 34:16.7 34:16.7
69 Mark Taylor Milton 228 M 28: 0- 0 34:52.1 34:52.1
70 Danika Fraleigh 70 F 42: 0- 0 34:54.2 34:54.2
71 Leslie Fraleigh Brights Grove 69 F 43: 0- 0 34:54.3 34:54.3
72 Jenna Calleja 21 F 44: 0- 0 35:00.5 35:00.5
73 Jeff Troiani 236 M 29: 0- 0 35:08.8 35:08.8
74 Allan Langstaff Tupperville 140 M 30: 0- 0 35:16.5 35:16.5
75 Wendy Fultz 73 F 45: 0- 0 35:23.7 35:23.7
76 Claire Peace 190 F 46: 0- 0 35:24.0 35:24.0
77 Jeremy Wilde 232 M 31: 0- 0 35:28.0 35:28.0
78 Rachel Olah 176 F 47: 0- 0 35:51.6 35:51.6
79 Kimberly Degroot 45 F 48: 0- 0 35:51.8 35:51.8
80 Martin Vrolyk Sarnia 251 M 32: 0- 0 36:19.5 36:19.5
81 Stephanie Dunlop 54 F 49: 0- 0 36:50.4 36:50.4
82 Cadance Fraser Sarnia 72 F 50: 0- 0 36:55.4 36:55.4
83 Cassie Elviage Sarnia 59 F 51: 0- 0 36:55.5 36:55.5
84 Adam Schieman 215 M 33: 0- 0 36:58.5 36:58.5
85 Dawn Schieman 214 F 52: 0- 0 36:59.0 36:59.0
86 Monica Gillis 78 F 53: 0- 0 37:06.8 37:06.8
87 Elaine Braaksma 14 F 54: 0- 0 37:10.5 37:10.5
88 Denise Youmans 275 F 55: 0- 0 37:20.1 37:20.1
89 Nicole Youmans 297 F 56: 0- 0 37:20.1 37:20.1
90 Jeananne Thomas 231 F 57: 0- 0 37:33.0 37:33.0
91 Beth Thompson 285 F 58: 0- 0 37:42.8 37:42.8
92 Suzanne Thorne 234 F 59: 0- 0 37:43.3 37:43.3
93 Jessica Shaw Barrie 216 F 60: 0- 0 37:57.2 37:57.2
94 Kate Burgess 19 F 61: 0- 0 38:03.4 38:03.4
95 Eileen Spowart Sarnia 283 F 62: 0- 0 38:28.0 38:28.0
96 Carolyn Matthews 153 F 63: 0- 0 38:48.6 38:48.6
97 Ellen Huggett 116 F 64: 0- 0 39:03.4 39:03.4
98 Amy Fraser 71 F 65: 0- 0 39:04.1 39:04.1
99 Hope Gambeta 74 F 66: 0- 0 39:21.2 39:21.2
100 Karen Hendra 103 F 67: 0- 0 39:32.7 39:32.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Vicky McMurphy oil springs 159 F 68: 0- 0 39:43.6 39:43.6
102 Crystal Kenny 288 F 69: 0- 0 40:04.1 40:04.1
103 Diane Norton 174 F 70: 0- 0 40:05.6 40:05.6
104 Nicole Blenkinsop 287 F 71: 0- 0 40:08.3 40:08.3
105 Cathy Stuewer 225 F 72: 0- 0 40:16.1 40:16.1
106 Anna Conley 29 F 73: 0- 0 40:16.2 40:16.2
107 David Conley 28 M 34: 0- 0 40:18.4 40:18.4
108 Brandon Calleja 22 M 35: 0- 0 40:39.6 40:39.6
109 Glenda Villegas 250 F 74: 0- 0 40:41.9 40:41.9
110 Leah MacDonald 151 F 75: 0- 0 40:51.5 40:51.5
111 Jillian Lewis-Rath 147 F 76: 0- 0 40:51.8 40:51.8
112 Lisa Young Port Dover 277 F 77: 0- 0 40:51.9 40:51.9
113 Bob Huggett 114 M 36: 0- 0 41:13.8 41:13.8
114 Amanda Shawnoo 217 F 78: 0- 0 41:24.0 41:24.0
115 Shannon Huggett 113 F 79: 0- 0 41:29.1 41:29.1
116 Alanna Cobb 26 F 80: 0- 0 41:30.9 41:30.9
117 Laura George Fairfax 75 F 81: 0- 0 41:32.9 41:32.9
118 Unknown Chip: 0035f91a9 9000 0 M 37: 0- 0 43:05.4 43:05.4
119 Jamie McGill Worsley 157 F 82: 0- 0 43:17.9 43:17.9
120 Nadine Osmon 178 F 83: 0- 0 43:34.9 43:34.9
121 Christina Osmon 177 F 84: 0- 0 43:38.1 43:38.1
122 Peter Tufegdich 237 M 38: 0- 0 44:27.1 44:27.1
123 Dana Johnston Corunna 129 F 85: 0- 0 44:27.1 44:27.1
124 Linda Stirling 223 F 86: 0- 0 49:45.3 49:45.3
125 Sue Wammes 289 F 87: 0- 0 49:46.5 49:46.5
126 Cort Quinn 201 F 88: 0- 0 50:37.2 50:37.2
127 Heather Molyneaux 168 F 89: 0- 0 53:56.7 53:56.7
128 Brigitte Hynes-Taylor 126 F 90: 0- 0 54:03.6 54:03.6
129 Carilyn Piquette 192 F 91: 0- 0 56:01.6 56:01.6
130 Crystal Vandenbery 244 F 92: 0- 0 56:54.3 56:54.3
131 Tina Jarvis 128 F 93: 0- 0 56:54.4 56:54.4
132 Barry Porter 194 M 39: 0- 0 57:47.0 57:47.0
133 Jennifer Cooper 31 F 94: 0- 0 57:47.6 57:47.6
134 Shelley Podolinsky 193 F 95: 0- 0 57:47.9 57:47.9
135 Ed Daly Sarnia 41 M 40: 0- 0 1:01:33.9 1:01:33.9
136 Unknown Partic. 291 291 0 F 96: 0- 0 1:06:21.7 1:06:21.7
Top  

5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicole Strampel 224 F 1: 0- 0 35:34.0 35:34.0
2 Sandra Molyneaux Brights Grove 167 F 2: 0- 0 38:48.7 38:48.7
3 Jordyn Kingma 135 F 3: 0- 0 43:54.0 43:54.0
4 Julie Kingma 134 F 4: 0- 0 43:54.1 43:54.1
5 Fred Honig 107 M 1: 0- 0 43:54.4 43:54.4
6 Laurie Harvie Sarnia 101 F 5: 0- 0 46:04.2 46:04.2
7 Dan Sonier 219 M 2: 0- 0 46:04.2 46:04.2
8 Danielle Vandervies 246 F 6: 0- 0 46:28.8 46:28.8
9 Angela Prins 197 F 7: 0- 0 46:28.9 46:28.9
10 Mike Fitzjohn 65 M 3: 0- 0 47:55.9 47:55.9
11 Emily Fitzjohn 66 F 8: 0- 0 47:56.0 47:56.0
12 Cathy Rivest 206 F 9: 0- 0 48:31.6 48:31.6
13 Laura Tarasiuk 233 0 F 10: 0- 0 53:30.0 53:30.0
14 Carrie Maure 154 F 11: 0- 0 53:30.3 53:30.3
15 Cynthia Blair 10 F 12: 0- 0 53:35.4 53:35.4
16 Caroline Giethoorn Bright's Grove 76 F 13: 0- 0 53:35.4 53:35.4
17 Pamela Eagleson 57 F 14: 0- 0 53:39.9 53:39.9
18 Kerry Henrikson Sarnia 104 F 15: 0- 0 53:42.6 53:42.6
19 Stephanie Kerlovich 133 F 16: 0- 0 53:58.1 53:58.1
20 Chris Core 33 F 17: 0- 0 53:58.9 53:58.9
21 Darlene Lassaline 143 F 18: 0- 0 53:59.5 53:59.5
22 Lyndsay Doran 49 F 19: 0- 0 54:03.0 54:03.0
23 Kathleen Quenneville 198 F 20: 0- 0 54:30.8 54:30.8
24 Oscar Quenneville Sarnia 199 M 4: 0- 0 54:31.1 54:31.1
25 Glen Crawford Sarnia 37 M 5: 0- 0 54:31.6 54:31.6
26 Natalie Berry Bright's Grove 9 F 21: 0- 0 54:35.4 54:35.4
27 Sacha Coutu 36 M 6: 0- 0 54:35.4 54:35.4
28 Amy Babister Chatham 5 F 22: 0- 0 54:36.3 54:36.3
29 Jill Cousins 34 F 23: 0- 0 55:56.9 55:56.9
30 Nancy Lester 145 F 24: 0- 0 55:57.1 55:57.1
31 Kylie Hannah 100 F 25: 0- 0 56:01.8 56:01.8
32 Jason Winter sarnia 267 M 7: 0- 0 56:39.3 56:39.3
33 Margo Winter 266 F 26: 0- 0 56:47.3 56:47.3
34 Rick Cousins 35 M 8: 0- 0 57:05.1 57:05.1
35 Doug Lester 146 M 9: 0- 0 57:06.3 57:06.3
36 Stacey Doherty Sarnia 48 F 27: 0- 0 57:39.2 57:39.2
37 Travis Hooper 108 M 10: 0- 0 57:46.5 57:46.5
38 Christine Porter 195 F 28: 0- 0 57:47.7 57:47.7
39 Dianne Paiement 180 F 29: 0- 0 58:08.5 58:08.5
40 Marilyn Hastings 102 F 30: 0- 0 58:08.7 58:08.7
41 Mary Barton 7 F 31: 0- 0 58:15.6 58:15.6
42 Audrey Greenwell 95 F 32: 0- 0 58:29.4 58:29.4
43 Julie Fouler 68 F 33: 0- 0 58:31.5 58:31.5
44 Jackie Adey 1 F 34: 0- 0 58:31.6 58:31.6
45 Ella Lassaline 142 F 35: 0- 0 58:47.3 58:47.3
46 Brenda Vanderkley 245 F 36: 0- 0 59:55.3 59:55.3
47 Leah Sheeler 218 F 37: 0- 0 59:56.1 59:56.1
48 Maureen Murphy 172 F 38: 0- 0 1:00:06.6 1:00:06.6
49 Magdalena Krcmarova 138 F 39: 0- 0 1:00:07.0 1:00:07.0
50 Nanette McDonald 156 F 40: 0- 0 1:00:08.7 1:00:08.7
51 Leslie Palimaka Camlachie 181 F 41: 0- 0 1:00:41.5 1:00:41.5
52 Alex Palimaka 182 M 11: 0- 0 1:00:42.0 1:00:42.0
53 Rebecca Fitzjohn 63 F 42: 0- 0 1:01:13.4 1:01:13.4
54 Caleb Fitzjohn 64 M 12: 0- 0 1:01:13.9 1:01:13.9
55 Peggy Daly Sarnia 40 F 43: 0- 0 1:01:34.0 1:01:34.0
56 Melissa Blancher 11 F 44: 0- 0 1:01:47.2 1:01:47.2
57 Loretta Clark 25 F 45: 0- 0 1:01:47.4 1:01:47.4
58 Tracy Tulloch Corunna 238 F 46: 0- 0 1:01:54.7 1:01:54.7
59 Keegan Tulloch Corunna 239 M 13: 0- 0 1:01:55.1 1:01:55.1
60 Tricia Fleming Sarnia 67 F 47: 0- 0 1:01:56.0 1:01:56.0
61 Sarah Bourque 13 F 48: 0- 0 1:01:57.3 1:01:57.3
62 Sam Doupe 50 M 14: 0- 0 1:01:57.3 1:01:57.3
63 Bernadette Patterson 189 F 49: 0- 0 1:01:58.1 1:01:58.1
64 Danielle Dunn 55 F 50: 0- 0 1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6
65 Therese Sanders Brights Grove 211 F 51: 0- 0 1:05:32.4 1:05:32.4
66 Mary Dua Brights Grove 51 F 52: 0- 0 1:05:32.9 1:05:32.9
67 Richard Pascoe Camlachie 186 M 15: 0- 0 1:05:46.5 1:05:46.5
68 Pat Pascoe 187 F 53: 0- 0 1:05:46.9 1:05:46.9
69 Larry Miles 164 M 16: 0- 0 1:06:11.5 1:06:11.5
70 Valerie Miles 166 F 54: 0- 0 1:06:11.7 1:06:11.7
71 Kelly Parent Belle river 184 F 55: 0- 0 1:06:13.3 1:06:13.3
72 Debbie Lanyon 141 F 56: 0- 0 1:06:19.2 1:06:19.2
73 Terri Huckle 112 F 57: 0- 0 1:06:19.3 1:06:19.3
74 Karen Pascoe-Cox Brights Grove 188 F 58: 0- 0 1:06:22.2 1:06:22.2
75 Robert Huggett 118 M 17: 0- 0 1:12:13.0 1:12:13.0
76 Natasha Gladwish 80 F 59: 0- 0 1:12:13.3 1:12:13.3
77 Marjorie Huggett 117 F 60: 0- 0 1:12:13.6 1:12:13.6
78 Laura Troiani 235 F 61: 0- 0 1:12:37.9 1:12:37.9
79 Elecia Hyde 124 F 62: 0- 0 1:15:28.8 1:15:28.8
80 Irene Miles 165 F 63: 0- 0 1:15:30.0 1:15:30.0