Mt Forest XC

October 19, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Grade 4 Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5*        
1 Centre Peel 18 3 5 10 11 13        
Top 3 Times: 38:49.3  
2 Drayton 21 1 8 12 21        
Top 3 Times: 38:37.8  
3 Maryborough 25 2 7 16 17 18        
Top 3 Times: 38:47.6  
4 Arthur 35 6 14 15 19 20        
Top 3 Times: 43:21.0  
Inc. Kenilworth 1 finishers 4        
Inc. Victoria Cross 1 finishers 9        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Grade 5 Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5*        
1 Minto 22 1 8 13 14        
Top 3 Times: 36:54.2  
2 Centre Peel 24 5 9 10        
Top 3 Times: 37:24.4  
3 Palmerston 27 3 6 18 19 20        
Top 3 Times: 37:05.0  
4 Drayton 38 7 15 16 21 24        
Top 3 Times: 40:06.4  
5 Arthur 52 12 17 23        
Top 3 Times: 46:37.0  
Inc. Maryborough 2 finishers 4 11        
Inc. Kenilworth 1 finishers 22        
Inc. Victoria Cross 1 finishers 2        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Grade 6 Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5*        
1 Maryborough 9 1 3 5 14 15        
Top 3 Times: 31:42.0  
2 Arthur 24 7 8 9 10 16        
Top 3 Times: 34:50.5  
Inc. Minto 1 finishers 11        
Inc. Kenilworth 2 finishers 2 6        
Inc. Victoria Cross 2 finishers 4 17        
Inc. Centre Peel 2 finishers 12 13        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Grade 7 Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5*        
1 Drayton 13 1 5 7 8 14        
Top 3 Times: 47:23.3  
2 Victoria Cross 13 3 4 6 9 10        
Top 3 Times: 48:13.3  
3 Centre Peel 25 2 11 12 13        
Top 3 Times: 51:19.8  
Inc. Palmerston 1 finishers 15        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Grade 8 Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5*        
1 Centre Peel 13 3 4 6 7 13        
Top 3 Times: 45:52.0  
2 Drayton 30 8 10 12 15        
Top 3 Times: 47:54.7  
Inc. Minto 2 finishers 5 14        
Inc. Arthur 2 finishers 1 2        
Inc. Victoria Cross 2 finishers 9 11