MEC London Race ONE 2018

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
15k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lubos Pavlik 872 M 1 Top Fin 19:23.1 19:23.1
2 Brad Petovello 876 M 2 Top Fin 20:18.4 20:18.4
3 Justin Whattam 936 M 3 Top Fin 20:21.8 20:21.8
4 Melanie Bernier 343 F 1 Top Fin 20:25.4 20:25.4
5 Peter Warmuz 954 M 1/12 35-39 20:37.4 20:37.4
6 Lyle Paubst 956 M 2/12 35-39 21:03.0 21:03.4
7 Steve Costella London 964 M 1/7 30-34 21:25.9 21:50.2
8 Ken Kennedy London 961 M 1/10 45-49 21:42.5 21:42.5
9 Tim Hartley 733 M 2/10 45-49 21:55.9 21:57.0
10 Mark Partridge 715 M 2/7 30-34 22:14.5 22:20.2
11 Mitchell Hunter 741 M 1/2 15-19 22:29.4 22:48.5
12 Ryan Chisholm 366 M 3/12 35-39 22:40.9 22:48.1
13 Greg McCarvell 784 M 1/8 40-44 22:47.6 22:47.6
14 Brad Kriter 756 M 4/12 35-39 22:52.8 22:52.8
15 Robert Campbell Mt Brydges 359 M 1/2 55-59 22:54.1 22:58.0
16 David Groppler 726 M 3/10 45-49 23:09.4 23:13.9
17 Geoff Bergsma 342 M 5/12 35-39 23:17.1 23:17.1
18 Louther Goze 720 M 3/7 30-34 23:19.8 23:21.9
19 David Pauls 871 M 4/10 45-49 23:20.6 23:33.3
20 Chris Guimond 786 M 2/8 40-44 23:55.2 23:55.2
21 Carolina Dale 381 F 2 Top Fin 24:03.4 24:04.4
22 Lucas Malec 778 M 1/2 2-14 24:12.5 24:19.2
23 Amar El-Khatib 397 M 1/10 25-29 24:14.1 24:27.0
24 Donna Kraft 754 F 3 Top Fin 24:20.6 24:24.4
25 Michael Dalton 382 M 2/10 25-29 24:22.8 24:25.6
26 Jake Renton Dorchester 963 M 3/10 25-29 24:25.0 24:34.8
27 Edgar Restrepo 887 M 3/8 40-44 24:32.1 24:32.1
28 Daren Bernier 344 M 4/10 25-29 24:33.7 24:33.7
29 Fryan Ferrell 708 M 1/3 0- 1 24:34.0 24:42.0
30 Caitlin Droney 392 F 1/14 20-24 24:36.8 24:42.0
31 Scott Ransom 884 M 6/12 35-39 24:40.6 24:58.6
32 Declan Berryhill 345 M 2/2 15-19 24:43.9 24:43.9
33 Ashley Bale St.thomas 336 F 1/18 30-34 24:46.5 24:49.3
34 Kate Sanderson RR 2 Lynden 897 F 1/11 45-49 24:47.0 24:47.0
35 Jenna Goldsack 718 F 1/3 15-19 24:47.2 24:47.2
36 Rory Coulter 373 F 1/8 0- 1 24:56.0 24:56.0
37 Brooke Lawton 763 F 1/16 25-29 25:05.2 25:14.0
38 Paul Blunt 348 M 5/10 45-49 25:05.2 25:05.2
39 Nicole Bloschinsky 347 F 2/18 30-34 25:05.8 25:06.0
40 Jeff Barber 337 M 6/10 45-49 25:19.0 25:39.3
41 Wayne Nickoli 861 M 7/10 45-49 25:21.1 25:26.1
42 Amy Creighton-Power 379 F 1/26 40-44 25:30.9 25:33.3
43 Adam Stefanits Komoka 960 M 7/12 35-39 25:37.0 25:37.0
44 Lynn Perry 874 F 1/17 35-39 25:52.5 25:57.3
45 Dani Malbrecht 776 F 2/14 20-24 25:53.5 26:01.2
46 Sophocles Katsademas 751 M 2/2 55-59 25:57.8 25:59.1
47 Allister Hanna 556 M 4/7 30-34 25:59.8 25:59.8
48 Linda Oliver 865 F 2/26 40-44 26:02.0 26:22.9
49 Andres Cano 360 M 5/7 30-34 26:18.0 26:19.2
50 Kristine Lemieux 765 F 2/11 45-49 26:41.9 26:50.2
51 James Flesher 709 M 1/6 50-54 26:42.5 26:50.1
52 Micayla Miller 792 F 2/8 0- 1 26:52.1 26:52.1
53 Andrew Barrington 338 M 5/10 25-29 26:53.0 26:57.1
54 Adamina Partridge 869 F 3/8 0- 1 26:54.3 27:03.6
55 Laura Swaffield 917 F 3/14 20-24 26:55.2 27:06.9
56 Gino Cimino 951 M 2/6 50-54 27:08.4 27:18.9
57 Alex Balanovic 335 M 1/4 20-24 27:10.7 27:25.3
58 Janice Chedore 365 F 1/3 60-64 27:14.0 27:21.6
59 Bill MacDiarmid 768 M 1/3 60-64 27:22.5 27:33.8
60 Frank Ferraiuolo 706 M 8/12 35-39 27:26.1 27:35.0
61 Tanya Hall 731 F 3/26 40-44 27:27.8 27:37.6
62 Desiree Peck 873 F 3/18 30-34 27:28.6 27:34.9
63 Daniel Graham London 965 M 2/3 0- 1 27:29.2 27:29.2
64 Laura Cimino 952 F 1/1 2-14 27:30.4 27:40.6
65 James Paton 370 M 4/8 40-44 27:31.5 27:31.5
66 Adam Nowak 864 M 9/12 35-39 27:33.2 27:38.4
67 Eric Magni 773 M 1/1 70-99 27:39.8 27:44.1
68 Paul Williamson 941 M 3/6 50-54 27:40.0 27:53.9
69 Jim Wiebe 939 M 10/12 35-39 27:41.3 27:56.6
70 Shawn Butler 716 M 6/10 25-29 27:53.2 27:53.2
71 Laura Michalczyk 790 F 4/18 30-34 27:55.7 27:56.0
72 Michelle Brown London 355 F 4/26 40-44 27:58.8 28:08.1
73 Maaike Van Eeckhoutte 927 F 2/16 25-29 27:59.7 28:01.4
74 James Couch London 372 M 4/6 50-54 28:00.9 28:06.7
75 Jackie Windsor London 943 F 1/6 55-59 28:01.3 28:06.7
76 Sarah Coxon 376 F 5/18 30-34 28:11.9 28:14.5
77 Zoe Bubel 356 F 5/26 40-44 28:12.4 28:17.1
78 Gabe Keenleyside 752 M 7/10 25-29 28:28.3 28:40.0
79 Tracy Ssali 912 F 3/16 25-29 28:28.5 28:40.6
80 Julie McLeod Exeter 962 F 6/26 40-44 28:28.6 28:47.8
81 Bethany Radford 883 F 6/18 30-34 28:40.5 28:53.2
82 Susan McNeil 787 F 1/12 50-54 28:47.9 29:05.7
83 Sueann Wiebe 940 F 4/14 20-24 28:49.3 29:06.8
84 Arnie Spivey 911 M 2/3 60-64 28:49.8 28:57.0
85 Janet Lee 764 F 7/26 40-44 28:51.8 29:20.1
86 Irene Logan 767 F 8/26 40-44 28:52.7 29:10.0
87 Miranda Green-Barteet 722 F 9/26 40-44 28:59.6 29:08.2
88 Cayla Robinson 890 F 4/8 0- 1 29:03.0 29:10.1
89 Ange Blom 346 F 7/18 30-34 29:04.5 29:12.9
90 Tracy Hoffman 735 F 2/12 50-54 29:05.2 29:24.6
91 Stephen Neles 800 M 6/7 30-34 29:11.0 29:33.7
92 Eric Gunnell 729 M 3/3 60-64 29:11.8 29:23.2
93 Steve Dodge 389 M 5/8 40-44 29:15.7 29:22.9
94 Kyle Dodge 390 M 2/2 2-14 29:16.1 29:22.8
95 Kristen Wise 944 F 2/17 35-39 29:20.2 29:36.3
96 Shelley Leverton 766 F 1/1 65-69 29:20.5 29:33.3
97 Christy Sich 904 F 10/26 40-44 29:22.3 29:39.2
98 Leslie MacDonald 770 F 3/12 50-54 29:44.1 29:59.6
99 Holly Grandy 721 F 4/12 50-54 29:47.7 30:12.1
100 Kelly Nesbitt 857 F 4/16 25-29 29:48.4 29:59.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Stefano Nicola 862 M 8/10 25-29 29:56.7 30:00.3
102 Nicole Baarda 334 F 11/26 40-44 29:58.9 29:58.9
103 Amanda Dekker 386 F 3/17 35-39 29:59.1 30:13.3
104 Lubo Kosc 753 M 6/8 40-44 29:59.4 30:04.7
105 Melanie MacDonald 769 F 5/14 20-24 30:01.6 30:17.2
106 Larry Stuyt tillsonburg 914 M 5/6 50-54 30:04.4 30:15.2
107 Mike Davis 957 M 11/12 35-39 30:12.8 30:31.2
108 Alana-Noelle Plaine 878 F 5/8 0- 1 30:17.5 30:19.9
109 Michael Weare 935 M 7/8 40-44 30:19.7 30:30.3
110 Sandra Dixon 387 F 2/3 60-64 30:23.2 30:27.4
111 Matthew Kupferschmidt 757 M 2/4 20-24 30:25.7 30:47.2
112 Peter Miller 793 M 3/3 0- 1 30:26.1 30:52.6
113 Renee Whelan 937 F 6/14 20-24 30:26.5 30:47.5
114 Meagan Purcell 882 F 8/18 30-34 30:31.1 30:48.4
115 Lindsey Hoover Glencoe 967 F 5/16 25-29 30:32.1 30:35.1
116 Barbara Ullerick 924 F 9/18 30-34 30:34.7 30:58.3
117 Tyler Ullerick 923 M 7/7 30-34 30:36.0 30:59.4
118 Carly Coxon 375 F 10/18 30-34 30:37.0 30:41.0
119 Kellie Griffin 723 F 12/26 40-44 30:38.2 30:56.4
120 Crystal Caughell 362 F 11/18 30-34 30:48.2 30:51.4
121 Brittany Hunt 738 F 6/16 25-29 30:48.2 30:59.2
122 Anita Zebregts 948 F 3/11 45-49 30:48.8 30:57.1
123 Jennifer Snary 908 F 4/17 35-39 31:01.5 31:16.6
124 Cathy Charron 363 F 5/12 50-54 31:01.9 31:07.0
125 Roxanne Sutherland 916 F 5/17 35-39 31:02.8 31:21.1
126 Saskia MacMillan 772 F 4/11 45-49 31:03.4 31:09.1
127 Jessica Darlington 384 F 12/18 30-34 31:16.3 31:28.2
128 Ashley Goldhawk-White 717 F 7/16 25-29 31:19.5 31:44.7
129 Chelsea Clark Newmarket 367 F 8/16 25-29 31:19.6 31:21.2
130 Renee Laidlaw 758 F 13/18 30-34 31:19.8 31:32.0
131 Charissa Vogt 929 F 7/14 20-24 31:30.9 31:40.6
132 Nicola Morphet 796 F 6/17 35-39 31:32.3 31:47.3
133 Rachel Paret 868 F 8/14 20-24 31:37.2 31:37.4
134 Julia Nowak 863 F 14/18 30-34 31:39.9 31:45.5
135 Michelle Carey 361 F 13/26 40-44 31:41.6 31:48.6
136 Taiwo Osinubi 959 M 8/10 45-49 31:50.0 31:50.0
137 Teah Jazey 744 F 9/14 20-24 32:00.6 32:15.6
138 Lydia Lee 955 F 9/16 25-29 32:05.3 32:19.3
139 Zoe Pettifer London ON 877 F 7/17 35-39 32:08.7 32:23.4
140 Karen Smylie-Smith 907 F 6/12 50-54 32:10.2 32:13.2
141 Sherry Andrew Woodstock 331 F 8/17 35-39 32:15.9 32:26.8
142 Nicolette Johnson 746 F 9/17 35-39 32:21.5 32:34.5
143 Sarah Burm 357 F 15/18 30-34 32:36.0 32:53.2
144 Karina Suarez 915 F 16/18 30-34 32:37.3 32:38.5
145 Tara Palominos 867 F 10/17 35-39 32:38.0 32:45.0
146 Tracey Scott 900 F 5/11 45-49 32:39.8 32:46.3
147 Carmen Wat Komoka ON 932 F 10/16 25-29 32:53.0 33:11.8
148 Maureen Dolan London 391 F 2/6 55-59 33:16.2 33:26.0
149 Melissa Palmer 866 F 11/16 25-29 33:22.7 33:35.2
150 Nancy Stead London 913 F 3/6 55-59 33:30.0 33:40.3
151 Jodi Nash 799 F 7/12 50-54 33:32.2 33:47.2
152 Carlo Michetti 791 M 6/6 50-54 33:33.4 33:49.8
153 Jennie Malone 779 F 14/26 40-44 33:37.4 33:51.0
154 Gary Ghoukasian 712 M 3/4 20-24 33:40.9 33:57.0
155 Johanna Maldonado 777 F 11/17 35-39 33:51.0 33:52.4
156 Elaine Bottomley London ON 349 F 15/26 40-44 33:54.2 34:09.2
157 Heather Paton 870 F 16/26 40-44 33:56.7 33:56.7
158 Lisa Coutu 374 F 17/26 40-44 33:57.0 34:18.7
159 Tanya Wilson 942 F 12/17 35-39 33:57.4 34:18.3
160 Sarah Brooks 354 F 18/26 40-44 34:11.3 34:20.8
161 Yvonne Lamb 759 F 4/6 55-59 34:11.8 34:19.0
162 Jason Cammaert 358 M 9/10 45-49 34:18.0 34:32.0
163 Marlene Barrington 339 F 3/3 60-64 34:20.6 34:24.5
164 Emily Shildrick 903 F 6/8 0- 1 34:20.6 34:25.1
165 Medhavi Gupta 730 F 12/16 25-29 34:22.2 34:24.1
166 Kelly Jackson 742 F 13/17 35-39 34:25.6 34:45.5
167 Pam Lansbergen 761 F 14/17 35-39 34:34.4 34:40.3
168 Melissa Barss 340 F 17/18 30-34 34:41.8 34:47.6
169 Frank Rapski 885 M 10/10 45-49 34:42.2 34:50.6
170 Michelle Hart 732 F 6/11 45-49 34:42.2 34:50.4
171 Heather Sanders 896 F 13/16 25-29 34:47.9 35:09.9
172 Jennifer Lee London 966 F 5/6 55-59 34:53.2 35:08.5
173 Kim Vallieres 925 F 7/8 0- 1 34:56.1 35:08.7
174 Emma MacMillan 771 F 10/14 20-24 35:12.2 35:18.6
175 Susannah Wopereis Woodstock ON 945 F 14/16 25-29 35:14.6 35:39.7
176 Michelle Roby 891 F 2/3 15-19 35:19.4 35:27.4
177 Anny Regidor 886 F 19/26 40-44 35:21.4 35:21.4
178 Shannon Maheu 774 F 20/26 40-44 35:33.7 35:49.5
179 Lisa Minielly 794 F 8/12 50-54 35:55.7 36:20.2
180 Karen Yull 947 F 21/26 40-44 35:57.8 36:19.4
181 Cheriss Marson 783 F 11/14 20-24 36:05.1 36:08.7
182 Nancy Lahey 950 F 9/12 50-54 36:29.8 36:33.0
183 Scott Creamer 378 M 8/8 40-44 37:33.3 37:33.3
184 Koralee Sword 918 F 12/14 20-24 37:52.8 38:19.5
185 Kirissa Sword 919 F 15/16 25-29 37:52.9 38:19.3
186 Lauren Pope 879 F 22/26 40-44 38:03.8 38:21.8
187 Mary McGuinness 785 F 10/12 50-54 38:05.1 38:13.2
188 Kristin Guest 728 F 13/14 20-24 38:11.5 38:38.6
189 Sara Hunter 740 F 7/11 45-49 38:11.9 38:32.6
190 Salena Hunter 739 F 3/3 15-19 38:12.6 38:32.9
191 Lori Cook Woodstock 371 F 23/26 40-44 38:25.8 38:35.5
192 Kristen Jeanveau 745 F 15/17 35-39 38:51.6 39:14.8
193 Tricia Tutt-Wells 922 F 24/26 40-44 39:06.2 39:19.3
194 Allison Mitchell Begner London 795 F 25/26 40-44 39:07.7 39:20.3
195 Marc Arseneault 333 M 9/10 25-29 39:24.5 39:46.5
196 Megan Richardson 958 F 16/17 35-39 40:07.5 40:23.1
197 Alison Roussel 895 F 17/17 35-39 40:08.6 40:25.3
198 Tracy Watson 934 F 26/26 40-44 40:09.3 40:27.2
199 Miranda Peters 875 F 18/18 30-34 40:09.5 40:35.2
200 Keith Poushyk 880 M 10/10 25-29 40:41.2 41:04.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Chelsea Pugliese 881 F 16/16 25-29 40:42.1 41:05.2
202 Jennifer Merrison 788 F 8/11 45-49 41:12.7 41:32.6
203 Braydon Smith 906 M 4/4 20-24 41:38.0 42:02.2
204 Teagan Davenport 385 F 14/14 20-24 41:38.2 42:02.4
205 Pamela Fradgley London 710 F 11/12 50-54 41:41.0 41:59.4
206 Sarah Hopkins 736 F 9/11 45-49 41:46.9 42:00.1
207 Shannon Roby 892 F 10/11 45-49 41:51.9 42:00.4
208 Angela Johnston 747 F 11/11 45-49 41:52.7 42:14.0
209 Shayne Vickers 928 M 12/12 35-39 43:31.7 43:47.6
210 Loree Ferrell London ON 707 F 8/8 0- 1 44:45.6 45:04.7
211 Nancy Clarke 368 F 12/12 50-54 47:43.7 47:57.5
212 Cathy Frenette 711 F 6/6 55-59 49:48.3 50:05.6
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Tarvit 637 M 1 Top Fin 37:44.1 37:44.1
2 Bruno Saledo 571 M 2 Top Fin 38:41.8 38:41.8
3 Mitchel Dreise Beachville 536 M 3 Top Fin 38:50.6 38:50.6
4 Jacob Penner 601 M 1/10 35-39 39:06.2 39:06.2
5 Craig McAllister London 662 M 1/9 45-49 39:10.8 39:10.8
6 Chris Mitchell 589 M 1/13 25-29 41:37.5 41:37.5
7 Justin Alexander 502 M 1/4 20-24 43:55.2 43:58.7
8 Jim Burrows London 518 M 1/2 55-59 44:01.4 44:01.4
9 Scott Wolfe 657 M 2/13 25-29 44:10.9 44:10.9
10 Gerald Kodde 573 M 2/9 45-49 45:10.3 45:12.7
11 Paul Muldoon Toronto 592 M 1/4 60-64 45:10.5 45:15.3
12 Mariusz Grabarczyk 551 M 1/2 50-54 45:10.9 45:12.8
13 Ivan Service 623 M 1/10 30-34 45:18.8 45:18.8
14 Maggie Head 557 F 1 Top Fin 45:19.9 45:20.3
15 Adrian Pytka 606 M 2/10 30-34 45:29.2 45:32.4
16 Stephan Gubbels 553 M 3/10 30-34 46:45.2 46:50.0
17 Chris Plaunt 603 M 2/4 60-64 47:17.2 47:17.2
18 Lindsay Masson 583 F 2 Top Fin 48:27.2 48:48.5
19 Kerry McLeod 585 F 3 Top Fin 48:27.8 48:27.8
20 Peter Wong 650 M 1/3 40-44 48:45.8 49:01.1
21 Marshal Talbot 635 M 3/9 45-49 49:02.8 49:09.7
22 Amy Clift 525 F 1/9 30-34 49:38.5 49:41.8
23 Jenny Van Dorp 644 F 1/11 20-24 49:49.4 49:58.0
24 Greg Ilton 565 M 2/10 35-39 49:55.1 50:15.1
25 Erin Shumlich 626 F 1/11 25-29 50:32.6 50:35.9
26 Mark Duffy 537 M 4/9 45-49 50:40.8 50:43.5
27 Sara Santolini 616 F 2/11 20-24 50:50.2 50:54.3
28 Matthew Kewin 567 M 3/13 25-29 50:56.8 51:03.0
29 Sara Matovic London 660 F 2/11 25-29 51:09.5 51:12.0
30 Rob Gulli London 661 M 4/10 30-34 51:10.1 51:12.0
31 Tamara Thompson 639 F 1/10 35-39 51:25.2 51:30.8
32 Melissa Santolini 617 F 3/11 20-24 51:27.7 51:33.2
33 Claire Bartman 507 F 3/11 25-29 51:35.5 51:40.5
34 Christine Dirks London 533 F 1/4 65-69 51:53.5 51:54.6
35 Jane Van Leeuwen 645 F 1/7 50-54 53:00.9 53:08.0
36 Jonathan Bell 508 M 4/13 25-29 53:17.3 53:21.9
37 Nicolette Noonan 595 F 4/11 25-29 53:21.8 53:25.5
38 Mikel Katsoulis 566 M 2/4 20-24 53:21.8 53:22.6
39 Lawrence Yip 651 M 5/13 25-29 53:22.9 53:39.8
40 Jayden McMullen 653 M 1/2 2-14 53:26.9 53:26.9
41 Antony Hunter 560 M 3/10 35-39 53:47.0 54:07.6
42 Tim Tallack 636 M 3/4 60-64 54:01.9 54:07.8
43 Androu Abdalmalak 501 M 6/13 25-29 54:11.1 54:27.4
44 Francesco Ioele 561 M 7/13 25-29 54:18.8 54:38.4
45 Borna Mahmoudian 775 M 1/1 0- 1 54:21.1 54:23.1
46 Gabriel Rivera 610 M 8/13 25-29 54:21.4 54:23.0
47 Elizabeth Johnston London 563 F 2/4 65-69 54:45.2 54:53.4
48 Spencer Wong 659 M 9/13 25-29 54:47.6 54:59.8
49 Simon Ferenc 539 M 3/4 20-24 54:49.6 55:08.7
50 Jason Sunder 634 M 4/10 35-39 54:50.5 54:50.5
51 Thea Knowles 572 F 5/11 25-29 54:55.1 55:01.9
52 Dan McRoberts 586 M 5/10 30-34 54:57.4 55:02.6
53 Olivia Ginty 224 F 4/11 20-24 55:00.4 55:04.7
54 Stephen Lynch 582 M 5/9 45-49 55:03.0 55:10.9
55 Ryan Lovell 580 M 5/10 35-39 55:04.4 55:23.9
56 Ty Vandelande 646 M 2/2 2-14 55:12.7 55:12.7
57 Gillian Sonnenberg 628 F 6/11 25-29 55:22.4 55:28.0
58 Paul Jung Oakville 749 M 4/4 20-24 55:51.5 55:54.4
59 Ellen Brown 517 F 2/7 50-54 55:54.3 56:02.3
60 Glen Gray 552 M 6/9 45-49 55:57.7 56:07.3
61 Louise Haystead 654 F 1/4 45-49 56:12.2 56:21.2
62 Vanessa Kinsley 569 F 2/10 35-39 56:13.6 56:13.9
63 Denise Tyler 643 F 2/4 45-49 56:34.2 56:38.7
64 Lindsay Thomson 640 F 2/9 30-34 56:36.9 56:50.0
65 Maurice Rondelez 614 M 7/9 45-49 56:42.4 56:55.5
66 Katherine Koroluk 574 F 7/11 25-29 57:20.2 57:27.5
67 Lindsay Allaer 504 F 3/9 30-34 57:29.1 57:30.7
68 Mike Ferrell 540 M 8/9 45-49 57:37.2 57:47.9
69 Meaghan St John 629 F 1/9 40-44 57:47.1 57:57.0
70 Raymond St John 630 M 9/9 45-49 57:48.3 57:57.3
71 Cory Goldstein 719 M 10/13 25-29 58:23.8 58:27.3
72 Brad Lunn 581 M 2/3 40-44 58:34.3 58:57.5
73 Dennis Schneider 620 M 2/2 50-54 58:36.3 58:45.6
74 Scott Robson 613 M 6/10 35-39 58:39.1 58:56.4
75 Jennie O'Malley 596 F 3/10 35-39 58:44.7 58:59.3
76 Jennifer Kramer 576 F 4/9 30-34 58:49.6 58:49.6
77 Chao Gu 727 M 11/13 25-29 58:54.0 58:55.4
78 Malwina Pytka 605 F 5/9 30-34 59:00.6 59:17.4
79 Leah Avery Toronto 506 F 8/11 25-29 59:04.5 59:20.8
80 Josh Smith Burlington 627 M 6/10 30-34 59:21.9 59:28.2
81 Jody Parrack 597 F 4/10 35-39 59:49.5 1:00:01.5
82 Lyndon Duong 394 M 12/13 25-29 59:58.1 59:58.1
83 Emile Gauvin 543 M 4/4 60-64 1:00:06.2 1:00:13.0
84 Caroline Holland 559 F 3/4 45-49 1:00:35.1 1:00:36.5
85 Sam Benincasa 509 M 2/2 55-59 1:00:58.6 1:01:17.5
86 Breann Glasier Walkerton ON 547 F 5/11 20-24 1:01:01.3 1:01:10.5
87 Tina Sartori 618 F 2/9 40-44 1:01:05.9 1:01:16.6
88 Andrew Lisanti 578 M 7/10 30-34 1:01:15.5 1:01:15.5
89 Alexander Munoz 593 M 3/3 40-44 1:02:09.5 1:02:10.4
90 Kate Robinson 612 F 5/10 35-39 1:02:10.0 1:02:10.6
91 Jeanine Robillard 611 F 6/9 30-34 1:02:22.0 1:02:28.2
92 Emily Brown 515 F 7/9 30-34 1:02:36.3 1:02:50.8
93 Kevin Young 652 M 13/13 25-29 1:02:37.0 1:02:51.3
94 Lilly Demelo 530 F 6/10 35-39 1:02:48.2 1:03:06.2
95 Shelly Carruthers 520 F 3/7 50-54 1:02:48.3 1:03:06.1
96 Bill Tofflemire 642 M 1/2 70-99 1:02:57.4 1:03:07.3
97 Victoria Player 604 F 4/7 50-54 1:03:05.9 1:03:11.5
98 Valerie Hobson London 558 F 1/3 55-59 1:03:10.7 1:03:20.9
99 Bailey Player Belmont 667 F 9/11 25-29 1:03:11.3 1:03:11.3
100 Tanya Shoot 625 F 6/11 20-24 1:03:11.5 1:03:22.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Patricia Boost London 512 F 3/4 65-69 1:03:47.0 1:03:57.6
102 Angel Gavin 544 F 3/9 40-44 1:03:51.6 1:04:02.1
103 Shannon Seney 622 F 4/9 40-44 1:04:05.1 1:04:23.2
104 Lesley Carmichael 519 F 1/3 60-64 1:04:05.4 1:04:22.9
105 Cindy Thornton 641 F 2/3 60-64 1:04:06.7 1:04:20.4
106 Kari Gough 550 F 7/10 35-39 1:04:13.4 1:04:24.3
107 Joseph Game 541 M 7/10 35-39 1:04:19.9 1:04:32.1
108 Franco De Marco 528 M 8/10 30-34 1:04:38.2 1:04:57.0
109 Adam Wilson 649 M 9/10 30-34 1:04:57.9 1:05:39.3
110 Robin Given 546 F 5/9 40-44 1:05:05.3 1:05:07.6
111 Tracy Cooper 655 F 4/4 45-49 1:05:09.1 1:05:20.2
112 Ann Wells 648 F 5/7 50-54 1:05:11.3 1:05:24.3
113 Shelley Anderson 505 F 6/7 50-54 1:05:24.7 1:05:36.5
114 Grayson Hope London 670 M 10/10 30-34 1:05:27.1 1:05:42.5
115 Molly St John 632 F 1/2 2-14 1:05:27.3 1:05:34.7
116 Noah St John 631 M 1/1 15-19 1:05:38.7 1:05:46.0
117 Anna Kowalski 575 F 8/10 35-39 1:05:41.9 1:05:57.8
118 Margaret Dow 535 F 1/2 0- 1 1:06:07.2 1:06:22.3
119 Emily Logan London 579 F 3/3 60-64 1:06:07.3 1:06:17.0
120 Bill Dew 531 M 2/2 70-99 1:06:11.2 1:06:24.6
121 Danielle Doire 534 F 1/1 15-19 1:06:11.6 1:06:14.4
122 Danielle Pelletier 598 F 7/11 20-24 1:06:14.5 1:06:22.5
123 Rachel Godts 549 F 2/2 2-14 1:06:33.1 1:06:47.8
124 Monica Dease 529 F 6/9 40-44 1:06:33.5 1:06:52.0
125 Jessika Davis 527 F 8/11 20-24 1:06:39.1 1:06:44.8
126 Emily Godts 548 F 9/11 20-24 1:06:43.4 1:06:59.4
127 Shelley Newton 594 F 7/9 40-44 1:06:44.4 1:07:05.8
128 Patty Dilling 532 F 2/3 55-59 1:07:34.9 1:07:44.9
129 Jayme Lavery 577 M 8/10 35-39 1:08:02.6 1:08:15.9
130 Judy Jones Corunna 564 F 7/7 50-54 1:08:51.1 1:09:01.8
131 Claire Vannelli 647 F 10/11 20-24 1:09:33.8 1:09:37.9
132 Kristen Pelletier 599 F 11/11 20-24 1:09:36.5 1:09:44.8
133 Beilal Hage 555 M 9/10 35-39 1:09:43.0 1:10:02.6
134 Nancy Klacer 570 F 8/9 40-44 1:09:55.0 1:10:11.2
135 Deanna Hage 554 F 8/9 30-34 1:12:11.0 1:12:31.5
136 Rhonda Quantrill 607 F 9/9 40-44 1:13:24.5 1:13:45.8
137 Sarah Taylor 638 F 10/11 25-29 1:13:41.8 1:13:53.4
138 Marion Rowe 615 F 3/3 55-59 1:16:36.2 1:16:49.3
139 Stacey Rowe 658 F 11/11 25-29 1:16:37.7 1:16:49.8
140 Raya Meddaoui 587 F 2/2 0- 1 1:17:06.0 1:17:26.0
141 Michelle Meunier 588 F 9/10 35-39 1:17:35.9 1:17:43.1
142 Alaa Ali 503 M 10/10 35-39 1:17:53.9 1:18:13.5
143 Jennifer Cook 656 F 10/10 35-39 1:21:11.0 1:21:25.5
144 Lorraine Peters 602 F 4/4 65-69 1:21:36.7 1:21:57.4
145 Irena Elson 538 F 9/9 30-34 1:29:20.3 1:29:37.5
Top  

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Chapman London 269 M 1 Top Fin 55:39.3 55:39.3
2 Cason King 228 M 2 Top Fin 56:14.0 56:14.0
3 Gregory Critchley 264 M 3 Top Fin 56:54.9 56:54.9
4 Josh Lucrezi 233 M 1/2 15-19 1:03:40.8 1:03:40.8
5 Chris Enns 221 M 1/4 25-29 1:04:52.4 1:04:52.4
6 Mike Boulet 206 M 1/6 35-39 1:04:57.9 1:04:57.9
7 Joe Dubois 217 M 1/4 40-44 1:06:14.5 1:06:14.5
8 Max Lavoie London 270 M 2/6 35-39 1:06:34.6 1:06:34.6
9 John Michael White 258 M 2/4 40-44 1:07:38.4 1:07:38.4
10 Ben Lawton 229 M 1/2 50-54 1:07:49.6 1:07:49.6
11 Liam Carr 211 M 2/2 15-19 1:08:22.9 1:08:22.9
12 Brock De Sousa London 215 M 3/6 35-39 1:09:54.6 1:09:54.6
13 Kevin Forneri Woodstock 267 M 1/4 30-34 1:10:22.8 1:10:22.8
14 Anne Hinds Cambridge 225 F 1 Top Fin 1:11:30.0 1:11:30.0
15 Jasper Van Den Berg 271 M 4/6 35-39 1:11:58.5 1:11:58.5
16 Aaron Garber 223 M 2/4 30-34 1:12:42.9 1:12:42.9
17 Gord Ball 202 M 1/1 60-64 1:13:46.9 1:13:46.9
18 Emily Needles 243 F 2 Top Fin 1:14:56.5 1:14:56.5
19 Kevin Linseman 230 M 3/4 30-34 1:15:01.4 1:15:01.4
20 Jodie Liston 231 F 3 Top Fin 1:16:32.1 1:16:32.1
21 Hailey Fancher 222 F 1/2 30-34 1:16:42.9 1:16:45.2
22 Jacob Damstra 214 M 2/4 25-29 1:17:31.5 1:17:31.5
23 Lisa Natvik 242 F 1/4 40-44 1:17:35.4 1:17:35.4
24 Weikai Huang 226 M 1/2 55-59 1:18:01.7 1:18:04.5
25 Sharon Buck 208 F 1/2 50-54 1:18:33.8 1:18:36.0
26 Laura Wheeler 265 F 1/7 20-24 1:19:01.8 1:19:01.8
27 Yusri Rudolf 249 M 4/4 30-34 1:19:33.2 1:19:33.2
28 Steven Logan 232 M 2/2 50-54 1:19:42.2 1:19:42.2
29 Michael Stoparczyk 254 M 1/4 45-49 1:20:21.9 1:20:21.9
30 Scott Regier 247 M 2/4 45-49 1:21:05.9 1:21:05.9
31 Monika Wagner 256 F 1/4 25-29 1:21:34.8 1:21:36.8
32 Shawn Lumley 234 M 3/4 40-44 1:21:42.5 1:21:46.9
33 Todd Morris 241 M 3/4 45-49 1:21:46.6 1:21:46.6
34 Leslie Boone 205 F 1/3 45-49 1:21:51.5 1:21:54.3
35 Dylan Brown 207 M 3/4 25-29 1:23:28.4 1:23:28.4
36 Adrienne Siberry 251 F 2/4 25-29 1:23:29.1 1:23:29.1
37 Emerson Doyle 216 M 5/6 35-39 1:25:37.8 1:25:41.0
38 Victor Tsang 255 M 4/4 25-29 1:26:11.0 1:26:11.9
39 Olivia Eccles London ON 218 F 2/7 20-24 1:26:29.5 1:26:29.5
40 Chuck Edwards 219 F 1/1 70-99 1:26:30.3 1:26:30.3
41 Eric Plester 245 M 4/4 40-44 1:29:30.0 1:29:35.7
42 Katie Shillington 250 F 3/7 20-24 1:29:49.8 1:29:53.6
43 Victoria Craig 213 F 4/7 20-24 1:29:49.9 1:29:53.6
44 Tammy McCormick 239 F 2/2 50-54 1:31:16.7 1:31:22.1
45 Alan Pare 244 M 2/2 55-59 1:32:13.2 1:32:16.4
46 Rob Joosse 266 M 4/4 45-49 1:32:23.0 1:32:29.8
47 Laura Bilcke 204 F 2/2 30-34 1:32:33.7 1:32:39.6
48 Angela Balcom 201 F 2/4 40-44 1:32:40.5 1:32:46.1
49 Julie Wiseman Strathroy 268 F 3/4 40-44 1:36:27.6 1:36:32.0
50 Jenna Zwambag 263 F 3/4 25-29 1:36:33.1 1:36:38.3
51 Kylie Westgate 257 F 1/1 0- 1 1:36:33.9 1:36:38.7
52 Melanie Camara 210 F 4/4 40-44 1:36:42.2 1:36:42.2
53 Mairead Rodgers 248 F 4/4 25-29 1:38:46.8 1:38:46.8
54 Bill Spackman London 253 M 1/1 65-69 1:39:11.3 1:39:11.3
55 Natalie White PSPS 259 F 5/7 20-24 1:39:57.4 1:40:02.5
56 Jenn Case 212 F 1/1 35-39 1:40:09.4 1:40:15.5
57 Nikki Zeh 262 F 6/7 20-24 1:45:08.6 1:45:08.6
58 Debbie Pyle Verhoeven 246 F 1/1 60-64 1:45:19.6 1:45:21.6
59 Sarah Masri 238 F 7/7 20-24 1:46:01.8 1:46:01.8
60 Vicki Lynn 235 F 2/3 45-49 1:46:03.0 1:46:07.9
61 Eric Elson 220 M 6/6 35-39 1:52:13.7 1:52:13.7
62 Bernice Cadman 209 F 3/3 45-49 1:59:19.1 1:59:22.9