MEC London Race FIVE

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
15k
5k Trail
10k Trail

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Jarrett 6472 M 1:Open 17:38.1 3:32/K
2 Brandon Stewart 6762 M 2:Open 20:03.3 4:01/K
3 Chelsea Gillies 6460 F 1:Open 20:17.1 4:03/K
4 Michael Brunelle Aylmer 3462 M 3:Open 20:36.8 4:07/K
5 Ivan Service 6754 M 1/12:30-39 21:06.3 4:13/K
6 Ken Richer 6737 M 1/19: 2-19 21:43.3 4:21/K
7 Dan Feke 6451 M 1/8:50-59 21:55.8 4:24/K
8 Michele Repo-Hendsbee 6735 F 2:Open 22:13.4 4:27/K
9 Stephen Connor 3470 M 2/8:50-59 22:16.7 4:28/K
10 Andrea Barker London 3486 F 3:Open 22:46.9 4:33/K
11 Greg Heath 6467 M 2/12:30-39 22:52.6 4:35/K
12 David Davies 3479 M 1/8:20-29 23:21.6 4:40/K
13 Amelia Hoogenboom 3459 F 1/14: 2-19 23:31.7 4:44/K
14 Kevin Linseman 6485 M 3/12:30-39 23:34.2 4:43/K
15 Tina McCaffery 6498 F 1/9: 0- 1 23:49.2 4:48/K
16 Ashley Bale St.thomas 6411 F 1/24:30-39 23:53.0 4:47/K
17 Tarik Omar 6713 M 2/8:20-29 23:55.4 4:51/K
18 Colton Cameron 3481 M 1/3: 0- 1 23:57.8 4:48/K
19 Regan Ryter 6744 F 2/14: 2-19 23:58.3 4:48/K
20 Reid Minhinnick 6704 M 2/19: 2-19 24:08.4 4:52/K
21 Corey Cooke 6434 M 1/6:40-49 24:13.2 4:51/K
22 Jeff Keegan 3463 M 4/12:30-39 24:29.3 4:55/K
23 Bryceson Minhinnick 6705 M 3/19: 2-19 24:33.8 4:55/K
24 Wayne Nickoli 3313 M 2/6:40-49 24:35.3 4:56/K
25 Lachlan Roth 6742 M 2/3: 0- 1 24:44.2 4:58/K
26 Scott Roth 6741 M 3/6:40-49 24:44.9 4:58/K
27 Jason Sunder 4313 M 5/12:30-39 24:50.9 4:59/K
28 Brian Minhinnick 6703 M 3/8:50-59 26:07.0 5:16/K
29 Rachelle Charron 6429 F 3/14: 2-19 26:12.7 5:17/K
30 Kathryn Foglton 3333 F 1/8:20-29 26:38.5 5:22/K
31 Mohamad Assaff 6407 M 4/19: 2-19 26:55.0 5:23/K
32 Malik Haji 6464 M 5/19: 2-19 26:56.5 5:24/K
33 Wyatt Fonti 6455 M 6/19: 2-19 26:57.5 5:24/K
34 Dylan Baker 6410 M 7/19: 2-19 27:02.8 5:25/K
35 Nicholas Bishop 6418 M 6/12:30-39 27:05.0 5:26/K
36 Nicole Baarda 6408 F 1/20:40-49 27:08.0 5:26/K
37 Chris Plaunt 6727 M 1/1:60-69 27:17.7 5:30/K
38 Mike Seabourne 6753 M 4/6:40-49 27:53.9 5:37/K
39 Krista Kankula London 6474 F 2/24:30-39 27:57.3 5:36/K
40 Rusty Dor 6444 M 7/12:30-39 27:59.7 5:45/K
41 Dary Ly 6487 F 3/24:30-39 28:02.1 5:38/K
42 Janice Chedore 6430 F 1/5:60-69 28:04.2 5:39/K
43 Ferg Vaughn 6769 M 8/12:30-39 28:06.5 5:38/K
44 Hussein Assaff 6406 M 8/19: 2-19 28:18.6 5:40/K
45 Gilbert Nichols London ON 6710 M 4/8:50-59 28:19.8 5:42/K
46 Gregory Schoelier 6750 M 9/19: 2-19 28:52.3 5:47/K
47 Paul Williamson 6774 M 5/8:50-59 29:06.8 5:52/K
48 Bryan Kubasiewicz 6476 M 3/8:20-29 29:25.9 5:54/K
49 Sandra Seabourne 6752 F 2/20:40-49 29:27.1 5:56/K
50 Brittney Lawson 3450 F 4/24:30-39 29:34.1 5:55/K
51 Judy Hoogenboom 3458 F 3/20:40-49 29:35.0 5:56/K
52 Olivia Patterson 6719 F 4/14: 2-19 29:41.3 5:57/K
53 Nancy Costa-Cruz 3472 F 4/20:40-49 29:43.9 5:58/K
54 Elara Mossman 3461 F 5/14: 2-19 29:58.1 6:00/K
55 Melissa Palmer 6714 F 2/8:20-29 30:01.9 6:01/K
56 Kareem Al-Reyes 6403 M 10/19: 2-19 30:03.7 6:01/K
57 Sandra Dixon 6442 F 2/5:60-69 30:26.0 6:07/K
58 Travis Schoelier 6749 M 11/19: 2-19 30:26.4 6:10/K
59 Brendan Patrick 6718 M 12/19: 2-19 30:27.5 6:12/K
60 Cathy Charron 6428 F 1/10:50-59 30:31.6 6:09/K
61 Laurie Bannerman 6413 F 5/20:40-49 30:35.7 6:09/K
62 Elaine Thurgood 6764 F 3/5:60-69 30:46.1 6:10/K
63 Jen Burns 6426 F 5/24:30-39 30:53.1 6:11/K
64 Zoe Pettifer 6724 F 6/24:30-39 31:00.1 6:18/K
65 Susan McNeil 3309 F 2/9: 0- 1 31:05.2 6:14/K
66 Braxton Huggett London 6471 M 13/19: 2-19 31:06.9 6:14/K
67 Tracy Ssali 6758 F 3/9: 0- 1 31:12.6 6:18/K
68 Gabe Keenleyside 6475 M 4/8:20-29 31:12.7 6:18/K
69 Jennifer Snary 6757 F 7/24:30-39 31:16.8 6:19/K
70 Hollie White 3471 F 8/24:30-39 31:20.9 6:18/K
71 Garry Dowling 6446 M 1/1:70-99 31:24.0 6:18/K
72 Elaine Bottomley London ON 6422 F 6/20:40-49 31:28.1 6:24/K
73 Loralei Moskalyk 6708 F 9/24:30-39 31:55.3 6:23/K
74 Mason Forster 6456 M 14/19: 2-19 32:04.7 6:25/K
75 Teri Severn 6755 F 10/24:30-39 32:08.2 6:29/K
76 Anne Rawlings 3478 F 11/24:30-39 32:20.1 6:33/K
77 Shawn Okorhi 6712 M 15/19: 2-19 32:20.5 6:28/K
78 Zoe Zheng 6776 F 6/14: 2-19 32:21.0 6:29/K
79 Lisa Minielly 6706 F 2/10:50-59 32:23.1 6:31/K
80 Megan Zheng 6777 F 7/14: 2-19 32:24.7 6:29/K
81 Rachel Aiken 3464 F 12/24:30-39 32:30.1 6:35/K
82 Nadeen Deeb 6440 F 13/24:30-39 32:34.1 6:31/K
83 Brooke Rawlings 3446 F 3/8:20-29 32:36.3 6:33/K
84 Hiro Li 6484 M 16/19: 2-19 32:36.7 6:36/K
85 Kaylee Thornton 6763 F 8/14: 2-19 32:38.5 6:36/K
86 Carmen Wat 6773 F 4/8:20-29 32:39.2 6:34/K
87 Nancy Stead London 6759 F 3/10:50-59 32:42.4 6:36/K
88 Ryan Pare 6716 M 9/12:30-39 32:43.1 6:37/K
89 Suzanne Leger 6482 F 4/5:60-69 32:49.2 6:38/K
90 Sarah Riley 3485 F 14/24:30-39 32:53.3 6:39/K
91 Sam O'Connor-smith 6711 F 15/24:30-39 33:24.8 6:47/K
92 Alex Keegan 3448 F 16/24:30-39 33:36.9 6:48/K
93 Meagan Purcell 6730 F 17/24:30-39 33:50.7 6:51/K
94 Ryan Chisholm 6431 M 10/12:30-39 33:54.1 6:52/K
95 Cohen Chisholm 6432 M 17/19: 2-19 33:54.4 6:52/K
96 Frank Rapski 6733 M 5/6:40-49 33:55.4 6:49/K
97 Michelle Hart 6465 F 7/20:40-49 33:55.6 6:49/K
98 Bethany Armstrong 6404 F 9/14: 2-19 34:04.2 6:54/K
99 Christina Langstaff 6478 F 5/8:20-29 34:19.7 6:55/K
100 Krista Baigent 6409 F 8/20:40-49 34:31.3 6:57/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rosie English 6449 F 9/20:40-49 34:44.2 6:59/K
102 Ian MacLean 6489 M 11/12:30-39 34:46.0 7:00/K
103 Pam Lansbergen 6479 F 18/24:30-39 34:50.6 7:00/K
104 Amanda Lockwood 3452 F 19/24:30-39 34:56.2 7:04/K
105 Marc Arseneault 6405 M 5/8:20-29 34:59.2 7:07/K
106 Rhonda Quantrill 6732 F 10/20:40-49 35:21.3 7:07/K
107 Michelle Roby 6738 F 10/14: 2-19 35:40.7 7:09/K
108 Tammy Jackson 3957 F 4/9: 0- 1 35:46.3 7:13/K
109 Lee Leonard 6483 F 11/20:40-49 35:46.7 7:13/K
110 Arianna Saunders 3456 F 5/9: 0- 1 35:54.0 7:15/K
111 Kary Sartori 6747 M 6/6:40-49 36:11.1 7:19/K
112 Soleen Bladia 6419 F 11/14: 2-19 36:24.1 7:17/K
113 Daniel Teodoro 3480 M 3/3: 0- 1 36:28.0 7:18/K
114 Sebastian Maybury 6497 M 18/19: 2-19 36:31.1 7:23/K
115 Ian Hoekstra 3449 M 6/8:20-29 36:44.0 7:22/K
116 Kim Senk 3477 F 20/24:30-39 36:45.3 7:22/K
117 Zakkyrie McNeil 6499 M 19/19: 2-19 36:56.8 7:28/K
118 Heleen Bladia 6420 F 12/14: 2-19 36:58.8 7:25/K
119 Mary McGuinness 3977 F 4/10:50-59 37:01.8 7:28/K
120 Eric Elson 6448 M 12/12:30-39 37:13.6 7:40/K
121 Brenda Davidson 6439 F 5/10:50-59 37:14.4 7:29/K
122 Deborah Rice 6736 F 5/5:60-69 37:34.5 7:34/K
123 Valeris Monk 6707 F 13/14: 2-19 37:34.7 7:34/K
124 Monique Piccin 6725 F 12/20:40-49 37:48.3 7:38/K
125 Lina Ashford 3460 F 14/14: 2-19 37:48.4 7:38/K
126 Yvonne Lamb 6477 F 6/10:50-59 37:55.7 7:39/K
127 Tracey Scott 6751 F 13/20:40-49 37:56.7 7:39/K
128 Katie Stewart 6761 F 21/24:30-39 38:31.1 7:48/K
129 Sarah Renshaw 6734 F 14/20:40-49 38:40.5 9:10/K
130 Stephanie Belanger 6417 F 22/24:30-39 38:41.3 9:10/K
131 Rob Dash 6437 M 6/8:50-59 38:49.7 7:48/K
132 Chelsie Dash 6438 F 6/8:20-29 38:50.1 7:49/K
133 Jackie Delaney 6441 F 15/20:40-49 39:54.5 8:02/K
134 Mary MacKenzie 6488 F 16/20:40-49 41:09.2 8:19/K
135 Jessica Piercey 6726 F 23/24:30-39 42:14.6 8:33/K
136 Kate Savissato 6748 F 6/9: 0- 1 42:15.8 8:33/K
137 Shannon Roby 6739 F 17/20:40-49 43:14.3 8:40/K
138 John Matthias 6496 M 7/8:50-59 43:17.0 8:42/K
139 Jonathan Matthias 6495 M 7/8:20-29 43:33.4 8:45/K
140 Jacinthe Hachez 6463 F 7/10:50-59 43:41.3 8:47/K
141 Lillian Michaelson 3445 F 1/1:70-99 43:44.8 8:49/K
142 Loree Farrell 3453 F 7/9: 0- 1 44:35.0 9:00/K
143 Keith Poushyk 6728 M 8/8:20-29 44:37.7 8:57/K
144 Chelsea Pugliese 6729 F 7/8:20-29 44:38.0 8:57/K
145 Lisa Turek 3467 F 8/9: 0- 1 45:58.0 9:15/K
146 Shannon Maheu 6492 F 18/20:40-49 46:48.1 9:27/K
147 Mary-Lou Gilmore 3947 F 19/20:40-49 46:53.8 9:27/K
148 Marta Paluch 6715 F 8/8:20-29 48:49.7 10:42/K
149 Irena Elson 6447 F 24/24:30-39 48:57.6 10:43/K
150 Cathy Frenette 6459 F 8/10:50-59 49:09.3 9:53/K
151 Jean Stevenson 6760 F 9/10:50-59 49:39.9 10:01/K
152 Sonya Head London 6466 F 9/9: 0- 1 49:40.3 10:01/K
153 Lisa Lany 6480 F 20/20:40-49 52:57.8 10:35/K
154 Jean Waite Caistorville 6771 F 10/10:50-59 55:09.9 11:10/K
155 Joe Waite 6770 M 8/8:50-59 55:11.0 11:10/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Penner 4441 M 1:Open 40:43.9 4:04/K
2 Justin Monk 3403 M 2:Open 41:48.2 4:11/K
3 Ian Haase 3951 M 3:Open 42:50.8 4:17/K
4 Jordan Van Dyk Brampton ON 4451 M 1/8:30-39 42:53.4 4:18/K
5 Joshua Smith 4311 M 2/8:30-39 43:55.6 4:24/K
6 Denis Potvin 3997 M 3/8:30-39 44:59.4 4:30/K
7 Kameron Kellestine 3962 M 1/8:20-29 46:09.3 4:37/K
8 Jenny Van Dorp 4425 F 1:Open 47:02.2 4:42/K
9 Mhairi McFarlane 3975 F 2:Open 47:14.1 4:43/K
10 Tara Duwyn Ingersoll 3935 F 3:Open 47:29.7 4:45/K
11 Michael Clark Brantford 3919 M 1/2: 0- 1 48:08.1 4:50/K
12 Emily Manning 3970 F 1/15:20-29 48:47.2 4:55/K
13 Kara Yednoroz 4435 F 2/15:20-29 48:52.2 4:54/K
14 Ted Whitford 4450 M 1/4:50-59 49:24.7 4:58/K
15 William Darling 3924 M 2/4:50-59 49:33.6 4:58/K
16 Lewis Mahon 4443 M 2/8:20-29 50:24.7 5:04/K
17 Sam Moore 4437 M 3/8:20-29 50:27.1 5:04/K
18 Spencer Martin 3972 M 4/8:20-29 51:04.0 5:08/K
19 Aaron Stark 4312 M 4/8:30-39 51:13.4 5:08/K
20 Stephen Gaunt 3943 M 3/4:50-59 51:19.1 5:10/K
21 Cheryl Evagelinas 3936 F 1/6:30-39 51:49.4 5:12/K
22 Mikel Katsoulis 3961 M 5/8:20-29 52:17.5 5:16/K
23 Julia Gallay 3942 F 3/15:20-29 52:28.9 5:16/K
24 Abby McGivney 3976 F 4/15:20-29 52:29.0 5:16/K
25 Shannon Ryan 4305 F 1/8:40-49 52:51.1 5:18/K
26 Stephen Lynch 3967 M 1/7:40-49 53:15.3 5:21/K
27 Patricia Johnson 4447 F 5/15:20-29 54:23.0 5:27/K
28 Elizabeth Johnson 3959 F 1/5:60-69 54:24.7 5:27/K
29 Jo Landry 3965 F 6/15:20-29 55:11.6 5:31/K
30 Ellen Brown 3910 F 1/5:50-59 55:51.1 5:36/K
31 Hillary Whiston 4324 F 7/15:20-29 56:06.3 5:38/K
32 Shae Barnes 3902 F 2/6:30-39 56:11.6 5:39/K
33 Micah Ton 4318 F 8/15:20-29 56:17.8 5:38/K
34 Dan McRoberts 3979 M 5/8:30-39 56:26.4 5:41/K
35 Nicole Murray 3986 F 3/6:30-39 56:33.3 5:41/K
36 Holly Grandy 3948 F 2/5:50-59 56:40.3 5:41/K
37 Miranda Green-Barteet 3949 F 2/8:40-49 56:45.1 5:42/K
38 Jessica Birch 3907 F 9/15:20-29 56:47.9 5:43/K
39 Mike Ferrell London ON 3938 M 2/7:40-49 56:52.4 5:42/K
40 Dani Malbrecht 4392 F 10/15:20-29 56:55.4 5:43/K
41 Jeff Clark 3918 M 3/7:40-49 57:11.6 5:44/K
42 Gordon Rogerson 4302 M 4/7:40-49 57:26.0 5:45/K
43 Aliesha Jeffery 3958 F 3/5:50-59 57:27.6 5:46/K
44 Colin Gallagher 3941 M 5/7:40-49 57:32.4 5:46/K
45 Jason Boytchuk 3909 M 6/8:30-39 57:59.2 5:49/K
46 Adam Wilson 4327 M 7/8:30-39 58:31.1 5:53/K
47 Wilma Koopman 3964 F 2/5:60-69 58:44.5 5:55/K
48 Ryan Lovell 3966 M 6/7:40-49 58:56.4 5:54/K
49 Allison Mitchell Begner London 3982 F 3/8:40-49 59:18.9 5:57/K
50 Anita Cramp 3922 F 4/6:30-39 59:19.0 5:57/K
51 Perri Deacon Branchton 3927 F 11/15:20-29 1:00:03.0 6:01/K
52 Rick Deacon 3926 M 1/3:60-69 1:00:03.7 6:01/K
53 Molly Hunter 3955 F 12/15:20-29 1:01:15.4 6:09/K
54 Shelley Newton 3990 F 4/8:40-49 1:01:16.1 6:08/K
55 Nancy Klacer 3963 F 5/8:40-49 1:01:35.9 6:11/K
56 Bill Spackman London 3427 M 2/3:60-69 1:02:23.5 6:15/K
57 Alexander Munoz 3985 M 7/7:40-49 1:02:56.3 6:20/K
58 Lesey Carmichael 3914 F 3/5:60-69 1:03:38.4 6:23/K
59 Frances Whiston London 4325 F 4/5:60-69 1:03:47.3 6:24/K
60 Dave Palmer 3994 M 4/4:50-59 1:04:07.3 6:27/K
61 Patty Dilling 3932 F 1/3: 0- 1 1:04:19.1 6:28/K
62 Kristine Van Leeuwen 4320 F 2/3: 0- 1 1:04:25.3 6:27/K
63 Leslie MacDonald 3968 F 4/5:50-59 1:04:31.2 6:29/K
64 Marlene Barrington 3903 F 3/3: 0- 1 1:04:31.9 6:28/K
65 Alexis David Pascual 3995 M 6/8:20-29 1:05:10.5 6:33/K
66 Senando Mortera 3983 M 3/3:60-69 1:05:21.7 6:34/K
67 Karen Rae 3998 F 5/5:60-69 1:06:04.8 6:38/K
68 Patty Duwyn 3934 F 6/8:40-49 1:06:13.4 6:38/K
69 Astrid Chamson 3917 F 5/5:50-59 1:06:28.1 6:39/K
70 Juan Velez 4457 M 7/8:20-29 1:06:54.0 6:42/K
71 Mike Picard 4456 M 2/2: 0- 1 1:06:55.2 6:42/K
72 Sarah Budge 3911 F 13/15:20-29 1:07:11.1 6:45/K
73 Micah Ton 4455 F 14/15:20-29 1:10:20.0 7:04/K
74 Jessica Darlington 3925 F 5/6:30-39 1:11:35.8 7:11/K
75 Kellie Griffin 3950 F 7/8:40-49 1:12:15.6 7:16/K
76 Celina Vazquez 4321 F 15/15:20-29 1:13:56.0 7:26/K
77 Jacob Moniz 4434 M 8/8:20-29 1:13:56.6 7:26/K
78 Allison Shaw 4309 F 8/8:40-49 1:14:39.1 7:30/K
79 Manu Arora 3901 M 8/8:30-39 1:18:15.5 7:50/K
80 Jenny Teplitsky 4316 F 6/6:30-39 1:19:57.8 8:01/K
Top  

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Woods 3442 M 1:Open 1:06:53.0 4:28/K
2 Meghan Howell Birchview Dunes 3380 F 1:Open 1:07:03.9 4:28/K
3 Robert Tomas 3432 M 2:Open 1:09:05.8 4:36/K
4 Adam Waugh 3437 M 3:Open 1:10:15.2 4:41/K
5 Nicholas Foster 3367 M 1/2:30-39 1:10:51.5 4:44/K
6 Bethany Turowec 3435 F 2:Open 1:10:58.7 4:44/K
7 Melanie Sandwith St Thomas 3420 F 3:Open 1:11:15.7 4:45/K
8 Janet Tufts 3434 F 1/7:50-59 1:12:03.8 4:48/K
9 Natalie Rosedale Ilderton 3418 F 1/10:20-29 1:12:27.3 4:50/K
10 Timothy Martin-Chan 3397 M 1/4:20-29 1:13:10.7 4:53/K
11 Mathew Graham 3374 M 2/4:20-29 1:13:29.1 4:54/K
12 Anthony Hunter 3954 M 1/2: 0- 1 1:19:06.4 5:17/K
13 Mistre Alemayehu 3337 F 1/12:30-39 1:19:15.9 5:17/K
14 Michael Ackworth 3336 M 3/4:20-29 1:19:39.1 5:19/K
15 Jeff Ackworth 3335 M 1/5:50-59 1:19:39.4 5:19/K
16 Mckayla Howell 3381 F 1/1: 2-19 1:20:41.5 5:23/K
17 Roberta Bgeginski 3344 F 2/12:30-39 1:20:46.4 5:23/K
18 Weikai Huang 3382 M 2/2: 0- 1 1:20:48.0 5:24/K
19 Marc Labreche 3389 M 2/5:50-59 1:21:03.7 5:25/K
20 Martha Wilson 3440 F 2/7:50-59 1:21:08.4 5:25/K
21 Janice Manning 3396 F 3/7:50-59 1:22:33.3 5:30/K
22 Jeffery Wyllie 3443 M 1/1:40-49 1:22:59.5 5:33/K
23 Tamara Thompson 3428 F 3/12:30-39 1:24:10.1 5:37/K
24 Alexandra Hebert 3377 F 2/10:20-29 1:25:44.1 5:43/K
25 William Hannah 3376 M 4/4:20-29 1:26:22.9 5:46/K
26 Jayme Lavery 3391 M 2/2:30-39 1:27:41.8 5:52/K
27 Katherine Koroluk 3387 F 3/10:20-29 1:28:39.6 5:55/K
28 Laura Doughty 3362 F 4/10:20-29 1:28:41.3 5:55/K
29 Emile Gauvin 3370 M 1/3:60-69 1:28:46.9 5:55/K
30 Maggie Shaver 3423 F 1/5:40-49 1:29:00.8 5:57/K
31 Bruce Shaver 3424 M 3/5:50-59 1:29:03.4 5:57/K
32 Jessica Turner Brantford 3457 F 5/10:20-29 1:29:10.5 5:57/K
33 Rob Pelletier 3410 M 2/3:60-69 1:30:29.7 6:03/K
34 Mairead Rodgers 3417 F 6/10:20-29 1:30:40.6 6:03/K
35 Jennifer Tilston 3429 F 4/12:30-39 1:31:14.2 6:05/K
36 Kristen Wise 3441 F 5/12:30-39 1:31:35.3 6:07/K
37 Elizabeth McDonald 3400 F 7/10:20-29 1:31:51.2 6:08/K
38 Aym Ramsay 3412 F 4/7:50-59 1:32:20.0 6:10/K
39 Ed Clark 3358 M 4/5:50-59 1:34:45.4 6:20/K
40 Jeanine Robillard 3415 F 6/12:30-39 1:36:53.0 6:28/K
41 Kent Davidson 3360 M 5/5:50-59 1:39:08.0 6:37/K
42 Janique Chennette 3364 F 8/10:20-29 1:42:11.6 6:49/K
43 Nicola Morphet 3404 F 7/12:30-39 1:43:45.1 6:56/K
44 Margo Baldwin 3473 F 2/5:40-49 1:44:16.7 6:58/K
45 Dana Barber 3339 F 5/7:50-59 1:45:11.0 7:01/K
46 Bill Tofflemire 3431 M 1/1:70-99 1:45:11.4 7:01/K
47 Frederick Schaeffer 3421 M 3/3:60-69 1:45:11.8 7:01/K
48 Sunita Gill 3372 F 6/7:50-59 1:47:05.6 7:09/K
49 Kristen McLeod 3401 F 8/12:30-39 1:47:21.6 7:10/K
50 Sidney Robertson LONDON 3414 F 9/10:20-29 1:47:47.7 7:11/K
51 Rachel Paret Tillsonburg 3407 F 10/10:20-29 1:47:47.9 7:11/K
52 Ange Blom 3346 F 1/2: 0- 1 1:47:48.3 7:12/K
53 Cayla Robinson 3416 F 2/2: 0- 1 1:47:48.8 7:12/K
54 Leslie Brown Kitchener 3469 F 7/7:50-59 1:50:28.1 7:23/K
55 Sherry Andrew 3338 F 9/12:30-39 1:54:03.1 7:37/K
56 Krystina Bednarowski Waterloo 3468 F 10/12:30-39 1:56:38.3 7:47/K
57 Lori Cook 3359 F 3/5:40-49 2:03:55.1 8:16/K
58 Susy Cuellar 3454 F 11/12:30-39 2:10:17.4 8:41/K
59 Vicki Lynn 3394 F 4/5:40-49 2:14:48.1 9:00/K
60 Bernice Cadman 3354 F 5/5:40-49 2:14:48.6 9:00/K
61 Kelly Lepoivre (cuellar) 3392 F 12/12:30-39 2:50:14.0 11:21/K
Top  

5k Trail

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lyle Paupst London 3315 M 1:Open 19:55.6 3:59/K
2 Josh Lucrezi 3305 M 2:Open 20:59.9 4:12/K
3 Anthony Folino 6454 M 3:Open 21:50.8 4:22/K
4 Pat Flood 6792 M 1/5:20-29 22:29.7 4:30/K
5 Sean Pynaert 3451 M 1/4:40-49 22:44.9 4:33/K
6 Lucas Malec 3306 M 1/3: 2-19 23:19.8 4:40/K
7 Bob Millard 3311 M 2/5:20-29 23:23.5 4:41/K
8 David Groppler London 6799 M 2/4:40-49 23:30.2 4:42/K
9 Brad Kriter 3302 M 1/1:30-39 23:36.9 4:43/K
10 Sherri Dawkins-Philip 6787 F 1:Open 23:40.0 4:44/K
11 Ashley Garrod 3483 F 2:Open 23:45.0 4:45/K
12 Skyler Bonk Komoka 6778 F 3:Open 23:45.0 4:45/K
13 Kristine Lemieux London 3304 F 1/4:40-49 24:00.8 4:48/K
14 Jacob Damstra 4350 M 3/5:20-29 24:17.0 4:51/K
15 Carolina Dale London 6785 F 1/14:30-39 24:21.1 4:53/K
16 Jeff Wilkins 3328 M 1/1:60-69 24:24.1 4:53/K
17 Jamie Gibb Stratford 3484 M 1/3:50-59 24:57.0 5:00/K
18 Erin Gordon 3476 F 1/8:20-29 25:24.9 5:05/K
19 Mike Dwyer 6789 M 2/3:50-59 26:05.3 5:14/K
20 Nate McCormack London 3482 M 2/3: 2-19 26:34.1 5:19/K
21 Michael Dalton 6786 M 4/5:20-29 26:38.3 5:20/K
22 Lawson Huggett London 6470 M 3/3: 2-19 27:16.0 5:27/K
23 Deanna Huggett London 6469 F 2/4:40-49 27:16.0 5:27/K
24 Ryan Farrell 3455 M 1/1: 0- 1 27:34.6 5:32/K
25 Victoria Foster 6793 F 2/8:20-29 27:46.5 5:34/K
26 Jennifer Gordon 3475 F 3/8:20-29 28:16.8 5:40/K
27 Samantha Elliott 6790 F 2/14:30-39 29:13.2 5:51/K
28 Jason Cammaert 6427 M 3/4:40-49 29:27.3 5:55/K
29 Meagan Wiederman 3327 F 4/8:20-29 29:34.9 5:56/K
30 Stephanie Engbers 6791 F 3/14:30-39 29:43.2 5:58/K
31 Kimberly Mulder 3312 F 4/14:30-39 29:43.5 5:58/K
32 Lisa Amyot London 3465 F 1/1: 0- 1 31:04.6 6:14/K
33 Reanne Marchioni 6494 F 5/14:30-39 31:14.7 6:15/K
34 Tara Palominos 3314 F 6/14:30-39 33:16.9 6:39/K
35 Rachel Godts 6796 F 1/1: 2-19 33:37.3 6:45/K
36 Emily Godts 6795 F 5/8:20-29 34:09.2 6:51/K
37 Nora Cullen 3474 F 6/8:20-29 34:35.7 6:55/K
38 Anita Zebregts 3331 F 3/4:40-49 34:58.4 7:01/K
39 Michelle Buis 6779 F 7/14:30-39 35:08.8 7:03/K
40 Jenn Groen 6798 F 8/14:30-39 35:14.0 7:04/K
41 Julie Campbell London 6781 F 7/8:20-29 35:16.2 7:04/K
42 Glen Campbell 6780 M 3/3:50-59 35:17.0 7:04/K
43 Tanya Wilson 3329 F 9/14:30-39 36:37.8 7:21/K
44 Mike Saxton 3320 M 5/5:20-29 37:29.7 7:31/K
45 Rebecca Larocque 3303 F 10/14:30-39 37:38.0 7:33/K
46 Sarah Taylor 3325 F 8/8:20-29 38:09.4 7:39/K
47 Lauren Smolen 3322 F 11/14:30-39 39:15.6 7:53/K
48 Scott Creamer 6784 M 4/4:40-49 40:03.6 8:03/K
49 Alison Roussel 3319 F 12/14:30-39 41:49.4 8:24/K
50 Jenn Dickenson 6788 F 13/14:30-39 43:11.9 8:40/K
51 Crystal Soutiere 3323 F 14/14:30-39 43:12.0 8:40/K
52 Jennifer Merrison 3310 F 4/4:40-49 43:14.0 8:40/K
Top  

10k Trail

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Truelove 4424 F 1:Open 38:45.3 3:53/K
2 Alex Farrell London 4360 M 1:Open 40:17.9 4:02/K
3 Gerald Kodde Granton 4379 M 2:Open 41:17.7 4:08/K
4 Bethany McChesney 4454 F 2:Open 43:39.8 4:22/K
5 Nick Hilborn 4446 M 3:Open 45:14.9 4:31/K
6 Austin Elliott 4448 M 1/4:20-29 45:34.0 4:33/K
7 Mariusz Grabarczyk 4366 M 1/4:50-59 46:53.8 4:41/K
8 Ben Lawton 4384 M 2/4:50-59 47:08.3 4:43/K
9 Unknown Partic. 4442 4442 M 1/2: 0- 1 47:15.3 4:44/K
10 Michael Bryant 4338 M 1/5:30-39 47:46.8 4:47/K
11 Rachel Hoekstra 4371 F 3:Open 47:49.9 4:47/K
12 Hailly Badduke 4333 F 1/6:20-29 49:18.6 4:57/K
13 Brock De Sousa London 4352 M 2/5:30-39 50:52.2 5:05/K
14 Sofia McTaggart 4397 F 1/1: 2-19 51:00.9 5:06/K
15 Shelby Duwyn 4357 F 2/6:20-29 52:12.2 5:13/K
16 Lawrence Yip 4433 M 2/4:20-29 53:24.2 5:21/K
17 Nicola Wilberforce 4431 F 1/4:50-59 54:05.3 5:25/K
18 Darren McCormick 4394 M 3/4:50-59 54:06.2 5:25/K
19 Erin Shumlich 4414 F 3/6:20-29 54:14.1 5:26/K
20 Trish Schram 4411 F 1/11:30-39 54:29.1 5:27/K
21 Georgina Mahony 4391 F 2/11:30-39 54:30.6 5:28/K
22 Anne Schuurman 4412 F 3/11:30-39 54:38.3 5:28/K
23 Linda Oliver 4402 F 1/4:40-49 54:54.7 5:30/K
24 Brad Lunn 4387 M 1/3:40-49 55:16.4 5:33/K
25 Paul MacEvoy 4449 M 2/3:40-49 55:21.9 5:33/K
26 Selena Debbert 3928 F 4/6:20-29 56:14.2 5:39/K
27 Tammy Whitehead 4430 F 2/4:50-59 56:44.1 5:41/K
28 Androu Abdalmalak 4331 M 3/4:20-29 58:17.5 5:50/K
29 Rob Joosse 4376 M 3/3:40-49 58:25.2 5:51/K
30 Kelly Wilson St Thomas 4432 F 2/4:40-49 58:44.9 5:53/K
31 Eric Magni 4390 M 1/2:70-99 58:50.1 5:54/K
32 Kevin Lan 4383 M 4/4:20-29 59:01.1 5:55/K
33 Morgan MacDonald 4388 F 5/6:20-29 59:20.7 5:57/K
34 Shannon Seney 4413 F 3/4:40-49 59:21.4 5:56/K
35 Lynda McCaig 4393 F 3/4:50-59 59:21.9 5:56/K
36 Mike Hutchison 4452 M 4/4:50-59 59:25.2 5:57/K
37 Leo Young London 4438 M 2/2:70-99 59:26.9 5:57/K
38 Tim Tallack 4422 M 1/1:60-69 59:37.6 5:58/K
39 Tim Burkhart London 4341 M 3/5:30-39 1:00:07.2 6:02/K
40 Henry Neusteter Aylmer 4439 M 2/2: 0- 1 1:00:47.7 6:06/K
41 Jennie O'Malley 4403 F 4/11:30-39 1:01:15.6 6:08/K
42 Natalie White 4429 F 6/6:20-29 1:01:16.0 6:09/K
43 Janet Lapierre London 4436 F 1/1: 0- 1 1:01:26.8 6:09/K
44 Michael Sutton 4444 M 4/5:30-39 1:02:26.9 6:15/K
45 Tracy Nadon 4400 F 4/4:40-49 1:02:44.9 6:17/K
46 Tracy Hoffman 4372 F 4/4:50-59 1:03:55.1 6:24/K
47 Renee Laidlaw 4382 F 5/11:30-39 1:06:23.1 6:38/K
48 Nazreen McLawrence 4445 F 6/11:30-39 1:08:10.7 6:50/K
49 Caitlyn Robertson 4406 F 7/11:30-39 1:12:36.9 7:17/K
50 Ramiro De Leon 4351 M 5/5:30-39 1:12:37.1 7:17/K
51 Jennifer Weber 4427 F 8/11:30-39 1:14:14.2 7:26/K
52 Megan Crossan 4348 F 9/11:30-39 1:14:19.5 7:27/K
53 Helen Farmer 4359 F 10/11:30-39 1:14:20.0 7:27/K
54 Michelle Meunier 4398 F 11/11:30-39 1:18:33.3 7:52/K