MEC Toronto Race ONE 2019

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Kerry Toronto 7651 M 39:44.6 39:44.6
2 Calum Coley Hamilton 6359 M 40:21.3 40:21.3
3 Badr Barhoumi Toronto ON 5627 M 40:56.9 41:39.7
4 Carmen Ballard 1188 F 41:50.9 42:03.9
5 Anton Dzyubenko Toronto ON 6463 M 42:50.7 42:52.9
6 Hayder Latif 7686 M 44:08.3 53:48.2
7 Derek van Reeuwyk 9710 M 44:09.9 44:22.4
8 Andrew Thomas Oakville 8031 M 44:10.3 44:11.0
9 Vitor Ramos Toronto 7938 M 44:40.8 44:48.1
10 Michael Valentine 8033 M 45:19.4 45:28.9
11 Tyler Miller 7772 M 45:54.0 47:17.1
12 Ernesto Calubayan 5677 M 46:02.6 46:16.2
13 Jack Kilislian East York ON 7656 M 46:04.4 46:05.3
14 Tonis Start 8002 M 46:15.4 46:29.5
15 Scott Reddick 7942 M 46:23.9 46:32.1
16 Rolando Cortes 6365 M 46:30.9 46:38.8
17 Rajesh Srinivasan Toronto 8001 M 46:33.1 46:56.2
18 Danielle Quinn Burlington 5424 F 46:40.7 46:53.9
19 Shea Darlison 6376 M 47:00.3 47:08.5
20 Gabriella Lo 4642 F 47:16.4 47:57.1
21 Adam Attia 5626 M 47:23.2 47:41.7
22 Kyle Haas 7614 M 47:35.5 47:39.5
23 Collin Simpson 7992 M 48:14.3 48:17.1
24 Benjamin Evans 7077 M 48:22.2 48:36.3
25 Marvin Pinto 7934 M 48:22.5 48:31.4
26 Mike Fantauzzi 7083 M 49:23.6 49:34.4
27 Tom Grainger 7099 M 50:20.0 51:24.2
28 Magic M 7736 M 50:39.8 50:45.9
29 Nathan Martinak 7750 M 50:41.0 55:21.4
30 Aigerim Mukusheva 4673 F 50:49.8 50:57.9
31 John Shep Stouffville 7983 M 50:53.5 51:19.7
32 Jim O'Reilly 7922 M 51:28.7 52:12.2
33 James Shugart 7986 M 51:34.6 53:01.9
34 Lee Ryall 7957 M 51:47.7 51:55.5
35 Peter Block Toronto 5651 M 52:04.9 52:07.8
36 Lanqian Mary Liu 4641 F 52:06.4 52:13.9
37 Lena Mukhtar 4672 F 52:13.9 52:18.5
38 Francesca Hine 9708 F 52:14.2 53:45.7
39 Andrew Dicks 6427 M 52:15.4 52:28.8
40 Louis Vu Toronto 8042 M 52:37.0 53:14.0
41 Michael Rigato brampton 7950 M 52:44.1 52:53.2
42 Arthur Sinclair Toronto 7994 M 53:00.6 54:01.5
43 Carolyn Balogh Toronto 1192 F 53:04.5 53:07.4
44 Neil Power 7935 M 53:14.9 53:14.9
45 Ingrid Szeto 5466 F 53:15.0 53:15.0
46 Colin Walton 8054 M 53:15.2 53:30.7
47 David Kim 7657 M 53:30.0 53:42.9
48 Sara Nicholson Toronto 4683 F 53:31.0 53:41.0
49 Jesse Wilmot 8067 M 53:39.7 54:07.8
50 Josh Dimarco 6443 M 53:39.8 54:08.0
51 Larissa Supleve 5459 F 53:45.8 54:52.6
52 Nuno Guerreiro 7609 M 54:04.5 54:46.6
53 Luis E Cordero 6361 M 54:11.4 55:00.0
54 Ted Pantoulias Etobicoke 7923 M 54:39.2 55:53.8
55 Maryann Siochi Scarborough 9705 F 54:55.7 55:01.4
56 Eric Emes 6479 M 56:00.9 1:06:51.5
57 Chris Walton 8043 M 56:07.9 56:24.9
58 Leyland Gordon 7098 M 56:26.6 56:36.8
59 Jose Narvaez Toronto ON 7915 M 56:45.4 57:06.3
60 Mark Donnan 6453 M 56:57.3 57:03.1
61 Mike Kennedy 7650 M 57:09.4 57:48.8
62 Vannessa Marquez 4650 F 57:12.8 57:29.7
63 Jacky Lam 7681 M 57:13.0 57:35.2
64 Melissa Quinn 5425 F 57:13.0 57:42.6
65 Nicki Casseres Toronto 1717 F 57:37.4 57:41.2
66 Greg Warren 8057 M 57:37.5 57:56.5
67 Jennifer Kehoe South Bruce Peninsula 2381 F 57:37.6 58:45.4
68 William McDermott 7757 M 58:26.2 1:03:31.8
69 Danielle Ridout Caledonia 5427 F 58:40.1 58:56.1
70 Adam Eryavec 6483 M 59:20.8 59:32.2
71 Mikaela Allan 1172 F 59:22.1 59:51.7
72 Xiao Fu 7091 M 59:22.2 1:01:36.4
73 Katie Armstrong 1176 F 59:24.0 59:44.7
74 Graham MacKey 7738 M 59:42.1 59:54.2
75 Nick Mantzios 7743 M 1:00:00.5 1:00:17.2
76 Matthew Gray 7100 M 1:00:03.5 1:00:43.0
77 Alla Konashenkova 7671 F 1:00:50.0 1:04:10.8
78 Kevin Gross 7604 M 1:00:53.7 1:04:14.1
79 Katherine Duff 9711 F 1:01:02.5 1:02:12.1
80 Rowan Eva 6499 M 1:01:14.9 1:01:49.1
81 Martha Coe Hamilton 1731 F 1:01:53.1 1:02:08.2
82 Trevor Hopman Toronto 7636 M 1:01:55.5 1:02:19.8
83 Emily Buck 1715 F 1:02:07.3 1:02:27.0
84 Gerard Bruynseels 5659 M 1:02:09.1 1:02:28.6
85 Francine Doyle Brampton 1772 F 1:02:09.4 1:02:21.5
86 Aly Khan 7652 M 1:02:28.4 1:02:43.0
87 Aliza Kassam 2377 F 1:02:32.4 1:02:47.0
88 Fiona Eden-Walker 1773 F 1:02:40.8 1:03:35.5
89 Jaime Barillas Oshawa 5628 M 1:03:12.2 1:03:54.8
90 Ivonne Orobio Toronto ON 5403 F 1:03:23.0 1:03:44.5
91 James Rubec 7951 M 1:03:24.4 1:03:29.4
92 Andy Ng Markham 7919 M 1:03:42.6 1:03:42.6
93 Harjit Natt 7918 M 1:03:53.2 1:03:53.9
94 Felicia Jiminez 9713 F 1:04:12.8 1:04:19.0
95 Sara Moore Mississauga 4668 F 1:04:21.8 1:04:33.7
96 Caitlin Meggs 4666 F 1:04:49.3 1:11:32.7
97 Mark Greenfield Toronto 7603 M 1:05:05.7 1:10:46.6
98 Sheree Scharge 5442 F 1:05:07.9 1:10:48.1
99 Amanda Trotti Vaughan 5470 F 1:05:15.1 1:06:32.6
100 Yaron Haik Toronto 7616 M 1:05:19.6 1:05:25.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Lisa Howey Toronto 2364 F 1:06:03.1 1:06:20.8
102 Joseph Carrig Toronto 5689 M 1:06:27.4 1:23:42.4
103 David Domagala 6452 M 1:06:44.7 1:11:57.3
104 Maria Siochi 5447 F 1:08:39.3 1:08:44.4
105 Raymond Siochi 7995 M 1:08:39.4 1:08:44.1
106 Sarah Covey 1747 F 1:09:28.5 1:09:51.0
107 Karen Landers Oshawa 3789 F 1:10:26.4 1:11:11.1
108 Renee Ridout 5428 F 1:10:35.2 1:10:48.6
109 Susan Sarjeant 5441 F 1:11:01.0 1:12:05.6
110 Anya Craig Toronto ON 1748 F 1:16:04.7 1:16:57.4
111 Francis Russell Etobicoke 7952 M 1:18:49.8 1:19:28.2
112 Liliana Carmona 1716 F 1:25:51.6 1:26:11.6
113 Michael Hull 7640 M 1:25:52.7 1:26:11.6