MEC Toronto Race ONE 2019

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Waters Brampton 5023 M 17:57.2 17:57.4
2 Rob Bark 4328 M 18:01.3 18:01.3
3 Connor Hammond Oakville 4478 M 18:42.4 18:42.4
4 Devon Liversidge Toronto 4576 M 18:46.1 18:46.1
5 Garrick Loewen Lasalle 5508 M 18:48.0 18:48.2
6 Danny Morin 4701 M 19:08.6 19:08.7
7 Sam Relano 4759 M 20:04.1 20:04.4
8 Pieter Wijnhoven 5047 M 20:14.3 20:14.3
9 Michael Perczyszyn 4722 M 20:22.9 20:22.9
10 Donald Johnston 4504 M 21:01.3 21:01.6
11 Peter Atto Toronto 4324 M 21:17.6 21:17.8
12 Christian Morris 4704 M 21:25.1 21:43.8
13 Aaron Anupol Mississauga 4322 M 21:42.2 21:42.4
14 Kortnee Borden Toronto 4350 M 21:42.5 21:42.5
15 Paul Boylan 4354 M 21:44.7 22:00.8
16 Patrick Launders 4568 M 22:01.9 22:07.2
17 Pedro Malvar 4592 M 22:13.0 22:13.0
18 Maddy Dwyer 1497 F 22:14.0 22:14.0
19 John MacMillan Toronto 4587 M 22:34.7 22:34.7
20 Devon Waters 5030 M 22:49.4 22:49.4
21 Erin Merkley 2524 F 23:05.1 23:10.0
22 Mike Strizic Toronto 4987 M 23:05.6 23:13.7
23 Valerii Pudov 647-667-5937 4744 M 23:11.1 23:11.1
24 Steve Pomedli 4742 M 23:12.5 23:12.5
25 Austin Barton 4341 M 23:25.5 23:44.3
26 Haichun Du Mississauga 6454 M 23:38.0 23:38.0
27 Lisa Alers-Hankey 1171 F 23:57.9 24:00.8
28 Michael Davis Woodstock ON 4420 M 24:09.7 24:13.6
29 Mike Garard Toronto 4451 M 24:26.3 24:31.1
30 Darren Cabral 5675 M 24:44.0 24:44.0
31 Matt Cahill 4367 M 24:50.6 24:50.6
32 Amy Laidlaw 3783 F 24:50.8 24:50.8
33 Daneen Stevenato 5456 F 24:51.1 24:51.1
34 Simon Chen 4391 M 24:55.3 24:55.3
35 Matthew Vogelzang 8040 M 24:56.0 24:56.0
36 Austin Di Iulio Toronto 6388 M 24:57.0 24:57.0
37 Allison Foster 2015 F 25:15.0 25:29.4
38 Mark Lazarte` 5514 M 25:19.7 25:27.7
39 Payman Tehrani 4996 M 25:22.4 25:27.6
40 Peter Kozlowski 4507 M 25:33.3 25:33.3
41 Antoine Mas 5507 M 25:34.6 25:47.2
42 Kevin Gallant 4449 M 25:35.0 26:12.1
43 Graham Watts 5039 M 25:39.7 25:39.7
44 Kevin Griffin Courtice 4476 M 25:47.1 25:55.7
45 Troy Wagner 5003 M 25:58.6 25:58.6
46 Erica Brennan 1432 F 26:07.9 26:33.0
47 Mubashir Zafar Ansari 4315 M 26:19.8 26:19.8
48 Rob Barnes 4331 M 26:26.3 26:26.3
49 Jessalyn Carvajal 1436 F 26:40.4 26:57.9
50 John Lee Parry Sound 4571 M 26:48.4 26:51.5
51 Chamu Nhamburo 4712 M 26:53.2 26:53.2
52 Victoria Poirier 4160 F 26:55.9 26:55.9
53 Peter Hinton 4496 M 27:02.2 31:51.6
54 Ehsan Motamedi 4710 M 27:05.8 27:36.4
55 Damara Nickerson Toronto 2556 F 27:14.0 27:19.2
56 Austin Falconer 4431 M 27:17.7 27:30.3
57 Jeffery Coleman 4406 M 27:26.2 27:38.9
58 Andrew Wallace 5018 M 27:27.4 27:47.9
59 Daniel Garcia 4458 M 27:28.6 28:01.0
60 Armin Hasanbegovic 4494 M 27:46.6 27:57.1
61 Sasha Abrams 1401 F 27:57.8 27:57.8
62 Rohan Pinto 3609 M 28:01.2 28:08.1
63 Ashley Condinho 1449 F 28:02.9 28:13.1
64 Alexandra Szatan 5464 F 28:09.0 28:09.0
65 Ashley Irwin 2407 F 28:13.1 28:22.6
66 Brian Dwyer 4425 M 28:24.5 29:05.5
67 Alex Scott 4925 M 28:25.1 28:29.7
68 John Stevens 4944 M 28:33.5 28:37.8
69 Sean O'Reilly 4721 M 28:37.4 28:49.8
70 Vikram Maharaj 4588 M 28:58.6 28:58.6
71 Olena Rodina Toronto 4204 F 29:25.6 30:07.6
72 Emma Dolphin 5546 F 29:34.6 29:47.4
73 Alexandra Panicucci 2557 F 29:35.6 29:41.3
74 Maya Uemura 4267 F 29:36.8 30:02.3
75 Michelle Viljoen 4294 F 29:42.6 29:58.2
76 Kashta Dolphin 4422 M 29:47.4 29:47.4
77 Sarah Patel 2619 F 29:56.9 30:10.8
78 Matt Gray 4472 M 29:59.1 29:59.1
79 Genevieve Vessio Hamilton 5487 F 30:09.0 30:09.0
80 Anthony Rizzo 4765 M 30:12.8 30:12.8
81 David Ip Yam 4502 M 30:12.9 30:45.1
82 James Boyd 4353 M 30:30.6 30:50.3
83 Rob Harris Stoney Creek 4492 M 30:31.1 30:31.1
84 Christopher Clarkson 4405 M 30:46.2 30:46.2
85 Jack-Aaron Savatti 4907 M 30:47.1 31:01.3
86 Eva Petruzziello 2652 F 31:08.0 31:11.8
87 Luke Piette 4740 M 31:10.3 31:10.3
88 Michael Cannon 4387 M 31:24.9 31:55.8
89 Michelle Doupe 1493 F 31:27.3 31:39.0
90 Unknown Partic. 5055 5055 M 31:29.7 31:39.2
91 Alexandra Lincoln 5530 F 31:30.1 32:01.4
92 Barbara Donaldson 1492 F 31:31.3 31:37.8
93 Alexander Labayen 4513 M 31:49.0 31:56.6
94 Graeme Blyth 5538 M 31:51.5 32:06.4
95 Ly Tran 4261 F 31:53.6 31:53.6
96 Rhona Cogan 1733 F 32:03.2 32:23.7
97 Michael Camphausen 4378 M 32:04.8 32:16.7
98 Nandini Pinto 2694 F 32:05.8 32:05.8
99 Morgan Provencher Guelph 4181 F 32:06.4 32:13.3
100 Melanie Holmes 2056 F 32:06.5 32:17.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Aidan Dennehy 4421 M 32:18.1 32:27.1
102 Chenel Lozon 4645 F 33:15.9 33:32.0
103 Michelle Boyd 1428 F 33:17.2 41:33.9
104 Sangok Jeong 7645 M 33:38.0 33:38.0
105 Emily Storey 5457 F 33:57.0 33:57.0
106 Stephen Reese 7944 M 34:08.0 34:08.0
107 Lynn Davies 1763 F 34:11.0 34:11.0
108 Loryne Andawey 1409 F 34:23.7 34:43.7
109 Thomas Ma 4583 M 34:31.3 34:31.3
110 Tianmi Tong 5516 F 34:41.1 34:49.3
111 Steven Figol 4442 M 34:55.6 35:24.7
112 Joseph Kral 4511 M 34:57.8 35:25.9
113 Chrissy Bozik 1430 F 34:58.1 35:13.4
114 Nancy Ling 2444 F 35:04.7 35:04.7
115 Paul Long 4577 M 35:20.1 35:20.1
116 Cortney Blackburn 1702 F 35:26.3 35:42.0
117 Trish Shugart 4225 F 35:28.4 35:55.2
118 Kevin Cordick 5534 M 35:30.2 35:47.0
119 Erin Fast 2009 F 35:39.4 35:39.4
120 Yadira Gutierrez 2029 F 36:06.0 36:19.5
121 Stefan Woronko Toronto 5049 M 36:18.7 36:47.3
122 Omar Labib 5522 M 36:27.8 36:52.1
123 Val Maloney 2505 F 36:27.9 36:45.1
124 Ani Chemilian 1440 F 36:37.2 37:09.5
125 Alexandra Peng 5415 F 36:52.0 36:52.0
126 Angela Lecompte 2422 F 36:56.1 37:06.5
127 Claire Gagne 2016 F 37:07.6 37:07.6
128 Aaron Lindh 4573 M 37:08.9 37:08.9
129 Marie Claude Lemelin 2433 F 37:23.7 37:47.7
130 Robert Matthew 4594 M 37:48.1 37:48.1
131 Lovlyn Andawey 1410 F 39:40.9 40:02.4
132 Tania Aslanfard 1417 F 39:42.6 48:12.5
133 Joanne Ragland 4196 F 39:42.7 48:12.7
134 Scott Matthews 4595 M 40:19.2 40:42.1
135 Regan Murray Guelph 2538 F 40:23.4 40:49.6
136 Chad Sabongui 4901 M 40:47.6 40:58.3
137 Monica Low 2468 F 41:41.5 42:04.4
138 Eugenia Law 3794 F 41:42.3 41:42.3
139 Leslie MacLean 2503 F 41:44.0 42:11.8
140 Tabitha Creighton 1458 F 41:44.8 42:12.1
141 Shah Akram 5617 M 45:05.9 49:46.5
142 Mai Luong 4646 F 45:06.1 49:47.0
143 Catherine Wickens 4305 F 45:50.0 46:17.2
144 Sarbjit Natt 2546 F 47:25.4 47:27.0
145 Angela Assinewe 1418 F 49:32.0 52:09.3
146 Edie Lynn Assinewe 1421 F 52:09.0 52:09.0
147 Vanessa Harrison-Chambers 2039 F 56:14.5 56:21.8
148 Harjinder Gill 2022 F 56:28.4 56:33.0
149 Claudia Regina De Souza 1471 F 56:36.5 56:36.5
150 Thales Hoffmann 4499 M 56:37.3 56:37.3
151 Jason Barrett 5541 M 1:03:04.3 1:03:25.1