Mt. Albert Sports Day 5k 2018

5k

June 02, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Jamie Tarling Caledon 1327 M 1 Open 1 16:23.0
2 Fernando Carvalho Bradford ON 1043 M 1/21 30-39 1 17:21.0
3 Myles Strano Barrie 1322 M 1/2 17-19 1 18:01.0
4 Tyler Middleton Pickering 1206 M 1/14 14-16 1 18:08.0
5 Marley Dickinson Mount Albert ON 1055 M 1/10 20-29 2 18:21.0
6 David Grose Mt Albert ON 1118 M 2/21 30-39 2 18:25.0
7 Samuel Lorimer Mount Albert 1179 M 2/14 14-16 2 18:38.9
8 Connor Barnes Uxbridge 1016 M 3/14 14-16 1 19:34.0
9 Erin Eastman Mount Albert ON 1079 F 1 Open 2 19:41.6
10 Shannon Porter Uxbridge 1262 F 1/7 17-19 1 20:19.0
11 Christian Simmons Markham ON 1306 M 4/14 14-16 1 20:27.6
12 Jenny Bottomley Newmarket 1029 F 1/15 20-29 1 20:35.0
13 Adam Markew Mount Albert 1189 M 3/21 30-39 2 21:03.0
14 Solstice Saliba Ajax 1296 F 2/7 17-19 1 21:12.3
15 Lukas Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 1343 M 5/14 14-16 2 21:13.0
16 Erik Vestergaard Mount Albert 1347 M 1/19 11-13 2 21:15.0
17 Brooke Spina Mount Albert 1316 F 1/22 11-13 2 21:18.0
18 Frank Kuznik Mount Albert 1170 M 1/12 50-59 2 21:27.0
19 Jeremy McLeod Georgina 1202 M 4/21 30-39 1 21:38.0
20 Ashley Olar Baldwin 1231 F 2/22 11-13 1 21:47.0
21 Tyler Fisher Mt Albert ON 1095 M 1/29 40-49 2 21:55.0
22 Gavyn Robinson Bradford 1289 M 6/14 14-16 1 22:02.0
23 Kyle Vickers Mount Albert 1348 M 5/21 30-39 2 22:09.0
24 Fraser Pegg Mt. Albert ON 1245 M 2/29 40-49 2 22:11.0
25 Sofia MacLellan Scarborough 1184 F 3/22 11-13 1 22:16.4
26 Michael MacHin Aurora 1181 M 2/10 20-29 2 22:16.8
27 Joshua Davidson Aurora 1049 M 2/19 11-13 1 22:25.5
28 Ryan Clutterbuck Aurora 1045 M 7/14 14-16 1 22:28.0
29 Raymond Wong Hamilton 1384 M 3/10 20-29 1 22:31.5
30 Kaden Reynolds 685 M 3/19 11-13 1 22:32.0
31 Caroline Ash Newmarket 1010 F 4/22 11-13 1 22:33.5
32 Philippe Boudreau Aurora 1035 M 1/34 1-10 1 22:35.3
33 Blair Vowles Keswick 1349 M 6/21 30-39 1 22:35.5
34 Allison Gravelle Markham ON 1115 F 3/7 17-19 1 22:36.7
35 Mike Hinder East Gwillimbury 1140 M 7/21 30-39 1 22:40.0
36 Connor Graham Mount Albert ON 1114 M 4/19 11-13 2 22:40.0
37 Laurie-Anne Penner Uxbridge 1252 F 1/35 50-59 1 22:40.5
38 Logan Geer Aurora 1107 M 2/34 1-10 1 22:43.7
39 Brayden Eng Mount Albert ON 1082 M 5/19 11-13 2 22:45.3
40 Tyler Blackburn Uxbridge ON 1025 M 8/21 30-39 1 22:46.7
41 Emily Sitarz Mount Albert 1309 F 2/15 20-29 2 22:53.9
42 Marlene Sykes Schomberg 1325 F 1/40 30-39 1 22:54.4
43 Jonathan Scott Mount Albert 1300 M 3/34 1-10 2 22:58.5
44 Scott William Aurora 1378 M 4/10 20-29 1 23:02.7
45 Jacob Fintelman Mount Albert ON 1093 M 8/14 14-16 2 23:13.9
46 Sophie Ewing Mount Albert 1084 F 5/22 11-13 2 23:19.5
47 Dale Lloyd Mt Albert 1174 M 2/12 50-59 2 23:25.6
48 Larry McLennan Mount Albert 1201 M 3/29 40-49 2 23:29.4
49 Kyle Tatone Mount Albert ON 1330 M 9/14 14-16 2 23:36.7
50 Tyler Spina Mount Albert 1317 M 10/14 14-16 2 23:37.3
51 Jack Worsley Mount Albert ON 1387 M 11/14 14-16 2 23:38.5
52 Jeremy Riding Sharon 1281 M 6/19 11-13 1 23:46.3
53 Madison Vaz Mount Albert 1346 F 1/5 14-16 2 23:57.6
54 Robin Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 1344 F 6/22 11-13 2 24:07.4
55 Isabel Pegg Mt. Albert ON 1247 F 7/22 11-13 2 24:10.1
56 Caiden Driscoll Mount Albert ON 1074 M 7/19 11-13 2 24:14.1
57 Callum Worsley Mount Albert 1385 M 5/10 20-29 2 24:24.2
58 Frankie Shum 706 M 6/10 20-29 1 24:30.7
59 Scott Bates Mount Albert 1019 M 7/10 20-29 2 24:32.9
60 Carol Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 1342 F 1/44 40-49 2 24:34.3
61 Todd Armstrong Mt. Albert ON 1006 M 4/29 40-49 2 24:38.1
62 Amelia Wilkinson Holland Landing 1377 F 8/22 11-13 1 24:44.5
63 William Wallace Mount Albert ON 1355 M 8/19 11-13 2 25:00.4
64 Emily Fintelman Mount Albert ON 1092 F 4/7 17-19 2 25:03.4
65 Stew Wallace Mount Albert ON 1356 M 3/12 50-59 2 25:04.6
66 Cameron Aiken Sutton West ON 1001 M 5/29 40-49 1 25:05.8
67 Andrea Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 1302 F 2/40 30-39 1 25:08.3
68 Joseph Jakovac Newmarket ON 1152 M 1/2 70-99 1 25:11.7
69 Rian Henry Sharon ON 1137 M 4/34 1-10 1 25:15.1
70 Jane Wakelin Mt. Albert 1352 F 2/44 40-49 2 25:15.6
71 Grayson Lloyd Mount Albert 1173 M 8/10 20-29 2 25:18.6
72 Charmin Riding Sharon 1280 F 3/44 40-49 1 25:22.3
73 Amy Olar Baldwin 1230 F 4/44 40-49 1 25:24.4
74 Theoren Pogue Mount Albert 1257 M 5/34 1-10 2 25:25.1
75 Cristy Drake Newmarket ON 1072 F 3/40 30-39 1 25:38.7
76 Heather Hislop Bradford 1141 F 4/40 30-39 1 25:41.5
77 Katie Wasserman Aurora 1361 F 2/5 14-16 1 25:46.6
78 Mac Hilton Uxbridge 1139 M 9/10 20-29 1 25:47.7
79 Samuel Weber Mount Albert ON 1368 M 6/34 1-10 2 26:02.1
80 David Weber Mount Albert ON 1366 M 6/29 40-49 2 26:02.2
81 Scott Olar Baldwin 1229 M 7/29 40-49 1 26:09.5
82 Amandine Boudreau Aurora 1033 F 5/44 40-49 1 26:14.4
83 Krista Markew Mount Albert 1188 F 5/40 30-39 2 26:16.1
84 Jonah Fisher Mount Albert ON 1097 M 7/34 1-10 2 26:21.0
85 Kevin Wasserman Aurora 1362 M 12/14 14-16 1 26:21.2
86 Kara Forno Mount Albert 1101 F 9/22 11-13 2 26:30.3
87 Alyssa Irwin Newmarket ON 1150 F 3/5 14-16 1 26:33.8
88 Brian Clarke Keswick 1044 M 9/21 30-39 1 26:44.3
89 Telly Koidis Port Perry ON 1169 M 10/21 30-39 1 26:46.3
90 Sean Skellern Mount Albert ON 1310 M 11/21 30-39 2 26:46.6
91 Tatum Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 1354 F 10/22 11-13 2 26:46.8
92 Liam Phillips Mount Albert 1254 M 8/34 1-10 2 26:50.3
93 Nadia Rowsell Mt Albert 1293 F 5/7 17-19 1 26:53.8
94 Ben Spearing Zephyr ON 1315 M 9/19 11-13 1 26:56.5
95 Dwayne Rogers Mount Albert ON 1290 M 8/29 40-49 2 27:01.7
96 Philip Rowsell Mt Albert 1292 M 9/29 40-49 2 27:11.6
97 Andrew Gosse 1400 M 12/21 30-39 1 27:13.1
98 Megan Olar Baldwin 1232 F 1/25 1-10 1 27:15.8
99 Cindy Harrison Mount Albert 1129 F 2/35 50-59 2 27:18.9
100 Liam Johnstone Mount Albert 1157 M 9/34 1-10 2 27:22.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
101 Kelly Wilkinson Keswick ON 1374 F 6/44 40-49 1 27:24.6
102 Karen Dance Sharon ON 1048 F 3/35 50-59 1 27:44.1
103 Arek Rzekec Mississauga 1295 M 13/21 30-39 1 27:44.6
104 Brian Wasserman Aurora 1360 M 10/29 40-49 1 27:48.0
105 Samantha McFarlane Mount Albert 1197 F 6/40 30-39 2 27:49.7
106 Sajan Reinsma-Dogra Mount Albert 1275 M 10/34 1-10 2 27:51.2
107 Olivia Armstrong Mt. Albert 1007 F 11/22 11-13 2 27:57.6
108 Unknown Partic. 715 715 M 1/1 0- 0 1 28:00.4
109 Karyn Stokes - Monteith Markham ON 1319 F 7/44 40-49 1 28:23.1
110 Tracy Mitten Newmarket 1213 F 4/35 50-59 1 28:25.8
111 Sara Iron Markham 1147 F 7/40 30-39 1 28:28.3
112 Carmela Gosse Sutton 1112 F 5/35 50-59 1 28:33.6
113 Deborah Risdahl Bancroft ON 1286 F 6/35 50-59 1 28:42.1
114 Jenny Hobbs Seagrave 1142 F 8/40 30-39 1 28:51.0
115 Marie Martel Markham 1190 F 8/44 40-49 1 29:00.2
116 Natasha Weber Mount Albert ON 1369 F 9/44 40-49 2 29:01.9
117 John Tory Mount Albert 1339 M 11/34 1-10 2 29:02.5
118 Stephanie Taing Toronto 1326 F 3/15 20-29 1 29:03.5
119 Robbie Pollock Mount Albert 1260 M 11/29 40-49 2 29:05.6
120 Quinn Etienne Mount Albert 1083 F 2/25 1-10 2 29:06.1
121 Philip Wellman Sutton ON 1371 M 1/7 60-69 1 29:15.4
122 Karen Geoffrey Newmarket ON 1108 F 7/35 50-59 1 29:17.2
123 Monika Dogra 298 F 10/44 40-49 1 29:18.5
124 Colleen Kelly-Mudie Newmarket 1163 F 8/35 50-59 1 29:27.6
125 Sandi Piper Mount Albert 1255 F 9/35 50-59 2 29:32.4
126 Lynn Moore Mount Albert ON 1214 F 10/35 50-59 2 29:33.8
127 Ambrose MacLellan Scarborough 1185 M 10/19 11-13 1 29:34.3
128 Maxine Rae Mt Albert ON 1270 F 12/22 11-13 2 29:38.0
129 Hudson Pegg Mt. Albert 1248 M 12/34 1-10 2 29:38.0
130 Ivano De Carolis Mount Albert ON 1050 M 4/12 50-59 2 29:40.4
131 Andrew Rae Mt Albert ON 1269 M 12/29 40-49 2 29:44.6
132 Caden Wilkinson Georgina ON 1376 M 11/19 11-13 1 29:48.3
133 Jill Renshaw Newmarket ON 1277 F 11/35 50-59 1 29:50.0
134 Erin Matthews Mount Albert 1192 F 11/44 40-49 2 29:52.7
135 Maryanne Strano Barrie ON 1321 F 1/11 60-69 1 29:55.8
136 Emily Kemp Barrie 1164 F 4/5 14-16 1 29:58.5
137 Kathy Carter Georgina 1042 F 12/35 50-59 1 30:00.8
138 Jennifer Twine Georgina 1341 F 12/44 40-49 1 30:02.2
139 Lily Paisley Mount Albert ON 1241 F 3/25 1-10 2 30:04.1
140 Kella Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 1353 F 13/22 11-13 2 30:05.3
141 Luke Jessop Mount Albert ON 1154 M 12/19 11-13 2 30:09.4
142 Sasha Fraikin-Kool Mount Albert 1104 F 14/22 11-13 2 30:15.0
143 Laurie Reilly Newmarket 1273 F 5/5 14-16 1 30:17.0
144 Michael Risi Newmarket 1287 M 13/34 1-10 1 30:17.8
145 Kathy Rintoul Mount Albert ON 1285 F 13/35 50-59 2 30:20.5
146 Loretta Henoud Holland Landing ON 1131 F 13/44 40-49 1 30:27.4
147 Jake Tatone Mount Albert ON 1331 M 13/19 11-13 2 30:30.2
148 Bradley Iron Markham 1148 M 14/21 30-39 1 30:31.8
149 Marc Henoud Holland Landing ON 1132 M 13/29 40-49 1 30:42.9
150 Christian Henoud Holland Landing ON 1133 M 14/34 1-10 1 30:42.9
151 Kate Green Uxbridge ON 1117 F 14/44 40-49 1 30:52.3
152 Benjamin Forno Mount Albert ON 1100 M 13/14 14-16 2 30:55.9
153 Amanda Fierling Mount Albert 1089 F 9/40 30-39 2 31:05.6
154 Rhonda Pogue Mount Albert 1256 F 10/40 30-39 2 31:09.0
155 Kat Smith Mount Albert 1313 F 4/15 20-29 2 31:11.4
156 Larry Owen Newmarket ON 1237 M 2/2 70-99 1 31:15.7
157 Rj Henry Sharon ON 1138 M 15/34 1-10 1 31:23.0
158 Toma Prendergast Mount Albert 1264 M 14/19 11-13 2 31:27.3
159 Daniel Prendergast Mount Albert 1263 M 14/29 40-49 2 31:27.3
160 Carly Weber Mount Albert 1364 F 6/7 17-19 2 31:28.5
161 Janice Paisley Mount Albert ON 1239 F 15/44 40-49 2 31:37.2
162 Norma MacLellan Scarborough 1183 F 16/44 40-49 1 31:38.0
163 Janis Peters Toronto 1253 F 2/11 60-69 1 31:38.9
164 Steve Wilson 233 M 5/12 50-59 1 31:46.8
165 Rick Henry Sharon ON 1135 M 6/12 50-59 1 32:00.2
166 Scott Wilkinson Georgina ON 1375 M 15/19 11-13 1 32:32.0
167 Marshall Donald Baldwin 1066 M 16/34 1-10 1 32:52.6
168 Mike Donald 674 M 15/21 30-39 1 32:53.2
169 Brady Donald Baldwin 1065 M 17/34 1-10 1 32:53.7
170 Tina Hansen Mount Albert ON 1123 F 17/44 40-49 2 32:55.7
171 Michelle Matthews Mount Albert ON 1194 F 18/44 40-49 2 33:02.2
172 Daniel Rivait Sharon ON 1288 M 2/7 60-69 1 33:09.2
173 James Wagg Mount Albert 1350 M 16/19 11-13 2 33:17.7
174 Ellie Horton Schomberg 1144 F 15/22 11-13 1 33:28.5
175 Lori Fisher Mount Albert ON 1094 F 19/44 40-49 2 33:29.1
176 Mila Jessop Mount Albert ON 1155 F 4/25 1-10 2 33:36.5
177 Angela Driscoll Mount Albert ON 1073 F 20/44 40-49 2 33:43.5
178 Charlee Driscoll Mount Albert 1076 F 5/25 1-10 2 33:43.5
179 Nikki Lafrance Newmarket 1171 F 11/40 30-39 1 33:54.1
180 Tyler Strutt Mount Albert ON 1323 M 16/21 30-39 2 33:58.8
181 Alexander Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 1303 M 18/34 1-10 1 34:03.3
182 Dwayne Pogue Mount Albert ON 1259 M 17/21 30-39 2 34:25.9
183 Frank Smith Mount Albert 1312 M 3/7 60-69 2 34:35.7
184 Carrie Morrison Mount Albert 1216 F 21/44 40-49 2 34:38.0
185 Karin Ash Newmarket 1009 F 22/44 40-49 1 34:46.7
186 Christina Eng Mount Albert 1081 F 23/44 40-49 2 34:50.3
187 Georgia-Lea Fintelman Mount Albert 1090 F 14/35 50-59 2 34:50.4
188 Tommy Horton Schomberg 1145 M 19/34 1-10 1 34:51.5
189 Andy Horton Schomberg 1143 M 15/29 40-49 1 34:51.6
190 Bill Dickinson Mount Albert 1054 M 7/12 50-59 2 34:57.5
191 Cheryl Gray-Dickinson Mount Albert 1116 F 15/35 50-59 2 34:57.8
192 Cory Weber Mount Albert 1363 F 24/44 40-49 2 35:00.0
193 Joanne Coleman Mount Albert 1046 F 16/35 50-59 2 35:02.9
194 Janice Van Every Mount Albert 1345 F 17/35 50-59 2 35:02.9
195 Lucas Ball Mount Albert 1015 M 20/34 1-10 2 35:08.9
196 Kim Smith Newmarket 1311 F 18/35 50-59 1 35:15.3
197 Diane Stone Mount Albert ON 1320 F 19/35 50-59 2 35:18.5
198 Kim Dagenais 630 F 12/40 30-39 1 35:19.5
199 Rick Hainschwang Mount Albert 1122 M 16/29 40-49 2 35:21.1
200 Liam Ewing Mount Albert 1085 M 21/34 1-10 2 35:25.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
201 Wendy Fler Gormley PE 1098 F 20/35 50-59 1 35:37.9
202 James Bernier Mount Albert ON 1024 M 22/34 1-10 2 35:42.5
203 Rebecca Bernier Mount Albert ON 1023 F 25/44 40-49 2 35:43.0
204 Carol Manning Keswick 1187 F 21/35 50-59 1 35:44.8
205 Nicky Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 1298 F 13/40 30-39 2 35:47.5
206 Grace Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 1299 F 6/25 1-10 2 35:47.7
207 Mai Prendergast Mount Albert 1266 F 26/44 40-49 2 35:52.6
208 Hana Prendergast Mount Albert 1265 F 7/25 1-10 2 35:52.6
209 Miles Klaassen Mt Albert ON 1168 M 23/34 1-10 2 35:55.4
210 Rebekah Middleton Mount Albert 1205 F 14/40 30-39 2 35:55.9
211 Jamie Cafissi Newmarket 1041 F 15/40 30-39 1 35:59.3
212 John Doner Mount Albert 1070 M 24/34 1-10 2 35:59.6
213 Patricia Cousins Sharon ON 1047 F 22/35 50-59 1 36:04.9
214 Veronica Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 1057 F 23/35 50-59 2 36:14.6
215 Ashley Richards Mount Albert 1278 F 16/40 30-39 2 36:23.6
216 Cassie Barnes Uxbridge 1017 F 16/22 11-13 1 36:24.1
217 Oakland Richards Mount Albert 1279 M 25/34 1-10 2 36:24.2
218 John Fintelman Mount Albert 1091 M 8/12 50-59 2 36:32.9
219 Sasha Bellavance Mount Albert 1022 F 8/25 1-10 2 36:39.6
220 Mandy Kerr Mount Albert 1165 F 17/40 30-39 2 36:42.8
221 Laura Miles Mount Albert 1207 F 27/44 40-49 2 36:44.4
222 Gina Melo Stouffville 1203 F 24/35 50-59 1 36:47.4
223 Andrew Wong Mount Albert 1383 M 17/29 40-49 2 36:47.5
224 Erin Bellavance Mount Albert 1021 F 18/40 30-39 2 36:52.5
225 Savanah Fraikin-Kool Mount Albert 1105 F 17/22 11-13 2 37:00.3
226 Jill Bottomley Newmarket 1031 F 25/35 50-59 1 37:03.7
227 Xavier Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 1058 M 14/14 14-16 2 37:05.0
228 Janina Branscombe Aurora ON 1037 F 19/40 30-39 1 37:10.8
229 Lesley Brown Woodstock 1038 F 26/35 50-59 1 37:13.6
230 Natalie Zuchlinski Mount Albert ON 1388 F 20/40 30-39 2 37:17.8
231 Eliza Henoud Holland Landing ON 1134 F 18/22 11-13 1 37:25.6
232 Jenelle Klaassen Mt Albert ON 1166 F 28/44 40-49 2 37:29.8
233 Nancy Mudford Mount Albert 1220 F 27/35 50-59 2 37:35.5
234 Taryn Devolin Mount Albert 1052 F 21/40 30-39 2 37:49.0
235 Peter Geer Aurora 1106 M 9/12 50-59 1 38:04.1
236 Jenna Jessop Mount Albert ON 1156 F 29/44 40-49 2 38:04.9
237 Eric Morrison Mount Albert 1218 M 26/34 1-10 2 38:27.7
238 Evelyn Pegg Mt. Albert 1249 F 9/25 1-10 2 38:29.9
239 Connie Pegg Mount Albert 1246 F 30/44 40-49 2 38:30.0
240 Charlyne Troubridge Mount Albert ON 1340 F 28/35 50-59 2 38:38.6
241 Marilyn Thom Kitchener 1333 F 29/35 50-59 1 38:46.9
242 Maxwell Thom-Sparrow Mount Albert 1334 M 27/34 1-10 2 38:53.8
243 Liam Kekki Mt Albert ON 1162 M 17/19 11-13 2 38:56.6
244 Gillian Smith Mount Albert ON 1314 F 19/22 11-13 2 39:00.0
245 Jayden Hariprashad Mount Albert ON 1126 M 18/19 11-13 2 39:11.2
246 Ravi Hariprashad Mount Albert ON 1125 M 18/29 40-49 2 39:14.6
247 Addyson Pogue Mount Albert 1258 F 10/25 1-10 2 39:17.2
248 Cohen Hainschwang Mount Albert 1121 M 28/34 1-10 2 39:27.7
249 Maria Aherns 644 F 30/35 50-59 1 39:43.7
250 Nick Tatone Mount Albert ON 1329 M 19/29 40-49 2 39:43.9
251 Brad Baker Sandford 1012 M 4/7 60-69 1 39:50.9
252 Jocelyn Baker Georgina 1013 F 22/40 30-39 1 39:51.0
253 Filomena Aprile Toronto 1003 F 23/40 30-39 1 40:09.6
254 Karen Goodchild Mount Albert 1111 F 31/44 40-49 2 40:16.4
255 Arianna Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 1304 F 11/25 1-10 1 40:17.9
256 James Walton Stouffville 1358 M 29/34 1-10 1 40:20.4
257 George Walton Stouffville 1357 M 19/19 11-13 1 40:22.2
258 George K Walton Stouffville 1359 M 20/29 40-49 1 40:23.0
259 Chris Neate Mount Albert 1226 M 18/21 30-39 2 40:23.9
260 Jennifer Neate Stouffville 1227 F 32/44 40-49 1 40:25.7
261 Darrell Morrison Mount Albert 1215 M 21/29 40-49 2 40:27.7
262 Janet Neate Mount Albert 1225 F 24/40 30-39 2 40:30.1
263 Kari Kekki Mt Albert 1161 M 10/12 50-59 2 40:33.2
264 Theresa Kekki Mt Albert ON 1160 F 33/44 40-49 2 40:33.3
265 Isabella De Carolis Mount Albert ON 1051 F 20/22 11-13 2 40:39.1
266 Julie Bullen Stouffville 1039 F 31/35 50-59 1 41:54.2
267 Wyatt Armstrong Mount Albert 1005 M 30/34 1-10 2 42:11.6
268 Angie Armstrong Mount Albert 1004 F 25/40 30-39 2 42:17.4
269 Leslie Eddy Mount Albert 1080 F 34/44 40-49 2 42:30.6
270 Linda Fairty Queensville ON 1086 F 3/11 60-69 1 42:47.4
271 Nicholas Wiltshire Mount Albert 1380 M 10/10 20-29 2 42:52.1
272 Natash Bawa Mount Albert 1020 F 5/15 20-29 2 42:52.2
273 Shawnalee Wolscht Mount Albert 1381 F 35/44 40-49 2 43:02.0
274 Bill Foster Mount Albert 1102 M 11/12 50-59 2 43:14.3
275 Susan McGinn Mount Albert 1198 F 32/35 50-59 2 43:14.4
276 Eden Campbell 501 F 12/25 1-10 1 43:20.9
277 Kennedy Mitchell Mount Albert 1211 F 13/25 1-10 2 43:22.2
278 Derek Reinsma Mount Albert 1274 M 22/29 40-49 2 43:32.1
279 Kasen Reinsma-Dogra Mount Albert 1276 M 31/34 1-10 2 43:34.4
280 Marissa McGregor Mount Albert ON 1199 F 14/25 1-10 2 43:45.8
281 Chris Mitchell Mount Albert 1210 F 26/40 30-39 2 43:46.2
282 Nicola Mayer Uxbridge ON 1195 F 33/35 50-59 1 43:55.4
283 Natalie Wilkes Toronto 1373 F 36/44 40-49 1 43:56.2
284 Carmen Faria Brampton 1087 F 27/40 30-39 1 43:56.3
285 Michelle Sundborg Holland Landing 1324 F 6/15 20-29 1 44:04.5
286 Kiran Dogra Mount Albert ON 1061 F 4/11 60-69 2 44:16.4
287 Trace Donald Baldwin 1063 M 32/34 1-10 1 44:47.6
288 Charlotte Owen Newmarket ON 1238 F 1/1 70-99 1 45:03.6
289 Kristy Ferguson Hillsburgh 1088 F 28/40 30-39 1 45:04.2
290 Jackson Driscoll Mount Albert 1077 M 33/34 1-10 2 45:35.4
291 Kimberly Hughes Mt Albert 1146 F 37/44 40-49 2 45:36.5
292 Krista Tatone Mount Albert ON 1328 F 38/44 40-49 2 45:36.6
293 Josh Driscoll Mount Albert 1075 M 23/29 40-49 2 45:41.5
294 Aubrie Donald Baldwin 1064 F 21/22 11-13 1 45:46.6
295 Jord Donald Baldwin 1062 M 19/21 30-39 1 45:47.1
296 Randall Osczevski Newmarket ON 1236 M 5/7 60-69 1 45:48.4
297 Julia Lonergan Holland Landing ON 1177 F 15/25 1-10 1 45:59.6
298 Michael Lonergan Holland Landing ON 1176 M 20/21 30-39 1 45:59.9
299 Fatima Porter Mount Albert 1261 F 5/11 60-69 2 46:43.6
300 Hartley Mitchell Mount Albert 1212 F 16/25 1-10 2 48:10.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
301 Lillian Campbell 584 F 17/25 1-10 1 48:10.6
302 Megan Campbell 461 F 29/40 30-39 1 48:14.1
303 Shannon Mitchell Mount Albert ON 1209 F 30/40 30-39 2 48:14.3
304 Lesley James Uxbridge 1153 F 7/15 20-29 1 48:26.2
305 Laurel Ansell Mount Albert 1002 F 8/15 20-29 2 48:26.5
306 Fiona Thom Mount Albert 1332 F 39/44 40-49 2 49:10.8
307 Phil Jones Kitchener 1159 M 6/7 60-69 1 49:11.1
308 Steve Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 1351 M 24/29 40-49 2 49:36.4
309 Elizabeth Doner Mount Albert 1069 F 18/25 1-10 2 50:10.4
310 Lilyann Doner Mount Albert 1071 F 22/22 11-13 2 50:11.2
311 Rebecca Doner Mount Albert 1067 F 31/40 30-39 2 50:12.3
312 Barry Atkins Mount Albert 1011 M 21/21 30-39 2 50:20.4
313 Emily Sinclair Toronto 1307 F 32/40 30-39 1 50:24.1
314 Jeremy Boudreau Aurora 1034 M 25/29 40-49 1 50:26.5
315 Sébastien Boudreau Aurora 1036 M 34/34 1-10 1 50:26.8
316 Ava Hainschwang Mount Albert ON 1120 F 19/25 1-10 2 51:06.3
317 Amelia Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 1059 F 7/7 17-19 2 51:47.9
318 Matthew Klaassen Mt. Albert ON 1167 M 26/29 40-49 2 51:50.7
319 Carolyn Hanson Mount Albert ON 1124 F 40/44 40-49 2 51:54.9
320 Julia Ball Mount Albert 1014 F 33/40 30-39 2 51:55.0
321 Marissa Gibson Mount Albert ON 1109 F 20/25 1-10 2 51:56.1
322 Judy O'Beirn Mount Albert ON 1228 F 6/11 60-69 2 51:57.1
323 Jacqueline Morrison Mount Albert 1219 F 41/44 40-49 2 52:01.2
324 Charlotte Doner Mount Albert 1068 F 21/25 1-10 2 52:01.2
325 John Bottomley Newmarket 1032 M 12/12 50-59 1 52:12.1
326 Jackie Bottomley Newmarket 1030 F 9/15 20-29 1 52:12.4
327 Amy Lusk Mount Albert ON 1180 F 34/40 30-39 2 52:13.5
328 Janice Bondi Newmarket 1027 F 7/11 60-69 1 52:21.9
329 Andrea Bondi Mount Albert 1026 F 35/40 30-39 2 52:22.0
330 Stephanie Bondi Mount Albert 1028 F 36/40 30-39 2 52:22.2
331 Ella Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 1305 F 22/25 1-10 1 52:35.2
332 Janelle Mulholland River Drive Park 1223 F 23/25 1-10 1 52:42.1
333 Diana Mulholland River Drive Park 1221 F 37/40 30-39 1 52:43.9
334 Leanne Graham Mount Albert 1113 F 42/44 40-49 2 52:47.9
335 Patricia Wellman Sutton 1372 F 8/11 60-69 1 53:05.0
336 Susan Lahey Mount Albert 1172 F 43/44 40-49 2 53:24.3
337 Jenna Reid Brechin 1271 F 10/15 20-29 1 53:30.5
338 Christine Reid Brechin 1272 F 34/35 50-59 1 53:30.6
339 Amber Goguen Markham 1110 F 11/15 20-29 1 53:43.0
340 Anastassiya Rozhkova Richmond Hill 1294 F 38/40 30-39 1 53:43.4
341 Larissa Mulholland River Drive Park 1224 F 24/25 1-10 1 53:57.3
342 Mike Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 1301 M 27/29 40-49 1 53:59.6
343 Carey Mulholland River Drive Park 1222 M 28/29 40-49 1 53:59.7
344 Blair Matthews Mount Albert 1193 M 29/29 40-49 2 54:27.6
345 Brianna Lonergan Holland Landing ON 1178 F 25/25 1-10 1 54:36.3
346 Sarah Lonergan Holland Landing ON 1175 F 39/40 30-39 1 54:37.9
347 Annabel Henry Sharon ON 1136 F 40/40 30-39 1 54:52.8
348 Marla Digiacomo Toronto 1056 F 9/11 60-69 1 54:55.5
349 Carla McDonald Oro Medonte ON 1196 F 10/11 60-69 1 54:56.1
350 Mary-Lou Rimmer Stouffville 1283 F 35/35 50-59 1 55:11.3
351 Katy Fowler Mount Albert 1103 F 12/15 20-29 2 55:28.1
352 Rachael Harman Mount Albert 1127 F 13/15 20-29 2 55:28.3
353 Crystal Power 299 F 44/44 40-49 1 55:28.3
354 Frank Peluso Mount Albert 1251 M 7/7 60-69 2 57:42.6
355 Mary Peluso Mount Albert 1250 F 11/11 60-69 2 57:43.1
356 Melissa MacLeod East Gwillimbury 1186 F 14/15 20-29 1 59:56.9
357 Megan Sitarz Vaughan 1308 F 15/15 20-29 1 59:57.6
358 Greyson Worsley Mount Albert ON 1386 M 2/2 17-19 2 1:07:34.3