Mt. Albert Sports Day 5k 2019

Overall Finish List

June 01, 19


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Esteban Clavijo Vaughan ON 4041 M 1:Open 16:26.2 16:27.2
2 Lukas Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 4782 M 1/17:14-16 17:09.6 17:10.5
3 Marley Dickinson Mount Albert ON 4058 M 1/7:20-29 17:16.9 17:17.4
4 Jenny Bottomley Newmarket ON 4027 F 1:Open 17:49.5 17:50.2
5 David Grose Mt Albert ON 5402 M 1/17:30-39 18:07.1 18:08.2
6 Fernando Carvalho 5404 M 2/17:30-39 18:17.7 18:18.4
7 Samuel Lorimer Mount Albert ON 4183 M 2/17:14-16 18:42.7 18:44.0
8 Connor Barnes Uxbridge ON 4016 M 3/17:14-16 18:54.2 18:54.9
9 Brenton Diaz Holland Landing ON 4055 M 1/29:40-49 19:04.4 19:05.5
10 Quinn Goodjohn Mount Albert ON 4111 M 4/17:14-16 19:19.0 19:20.0
11 Jeremy Riding Sharon ON 4698 M 5/17:14-16 19:22.9 19:22.9
12 Myles Strano Barrie ON 4731 M 1/5:17-19 19:44.0 19:45.1
13 Kane Smee East Gwillimbury ON 4712 M 2/7:20-29 19:46.3 19:47.2
14 Chris Wills Mount Albert ON 4772 M 2/29:40-49 20:17.7 20:17.7
15 Tyler Middleton Pickering ON 4645 M 2/5:17-19 20:32.6 20:33.5
16 Dwayne Rogers MOUNT ALBERT ON 4700 M 1/18:50-59 20:35.5 20:35.5
17 Brooke Spina Mount Albert ON 4723 F 1/19:11-13 20:35.9 20:35.9
18 Jeremy McLeod Georgina ON 4640 M 3/29:40-49 20:43.8 20:45.0
19 Danielle Ryzer Richmond Hill ON 4703 F 1/11:20-29 20:51.0 20:51.0
20 Trevor Way Mount Albert ON 4760 M 1/22:11-13 20:55.7 21:02.8
21 Sabrina Arena Holland Landing ON 4009 F 1/4:14-16 21:01.6 21:02.7
22 Caroline Ash Newmarket ON 4011 F 2/4:14-16 21:07.0 21:07.0
23 Fraser Pegg Mt. Albert ON 4668 M 4/29:40-49 21:17.2 21:21.5
24 Jake Smith Markham ON 4716 M 3/7:20-29 21:17.6 21:18.8
25 Blair Vowles Keswick ON 4749 M 3/17:30-39 21:22.0 21:25.0
26 Tyler Fisher MOUNT ALBERT ON 4091 M 5/29:40-49 21:27.5 21:32.9
27 Logan Geer Aurora ON 4099 M 1/30: 1-10 21:31.4 21:31.4
28 Frank Kuznik Mount Albert ON 4169 M 2/18:50-59 21:35.6 21:35.6
29 Kyle James Uxbridge ON 4146 M 4/17:30-39 22:00.4 22:05.8
30 Liam Johnstone Mount Albert ON 4155 M 2/30: 1-10 22:05.4 22:13.9
31 Noah Snooks Uxbridge ON 4797 M 6/17:14-16 22:05.7 22:12.7
32 James Bernier Mount Albert ON 4023 M 3/30: 1-10 22:12.0 22:13.8
33 Ashley Olar Baldwin ON 4656 F 2/19:11-13 22:14.0 22:14.0
34 Jeremy Boudreau Aurora ON 4030 M 6/29:40-49 22:24.0 22:27.7
35 Jonathan Scott Mount Albert ON 4798 M 2/22:11-13 22:32.7 22:33.7
36 Ryan Snooks Uxbridge ON 4719 M 3/5:17-19 22:35.5 22:43.1
37 Thomas Snooks Mount Albert ON 4720 M 7/17:14-16 22:39.3 22:45.9
38 Salvatore Arena 5405 M 3/22:11-13 22:40.5 22:41.7
39 Philippe Boudreau Aurora ON 4031 M 4/30: 1-10 22:52.4 22:55.0
40 Jason Shaw Holland Landing ON 4706 M 3/18:50-59 22:57.5 23:02.2
41 Marlene Sykes Schomberg ON 4733 F 1/38:30-39 23:10.8 23:13.0
42 Darren Mason Mount Albert ON 4197 M 4/18:50-59 23:14.4 23:21.9
43 Avah Tighe Sharon ON 4742 F 3/19:11-13 23:20.5 23:20.5
44 Caiden Driscoll Mount Albert ON 4073 M 8/17:14-16 23:24.8 23:24.8
45 Wayne Bethel Markham ON 4008 M 7/29:40-49 23:26.3 23:26.3
46 Samuel Weber Mount Albert ON 4767 M 4/22:11-13 23:29.2 23:32.3
47 Mike Troubridge Mount Albert ON 4745 M 8/29:40-49 23:31.4 23:37.9
48 Jonah Fisher MOUNT ALBERT ON 4089 M 5/30: 1-10 23:37.3 23:39.9
49 Callum Worsley Mount Albert ON 4776 M 4/7:20-29 23:40.5 23:46.8
50 Isabel Pegg Mt. Albert ON 4670 F 4/19:11-13 23:47.4 23:47.4
51 Lesley Brown Woodstock ON 4037 F 1/23:50-59 23:48.6 23:48.6
52 Maddy Mitten Newmarket ON 4651 F 1/3:17-19 23:59.5 24:19.4
53 Darius Martel Markham ON 4190 M 9/17:14-16 24:00.7 24:29.1
54 Edyson Strano Barrie ON 4729 M 6/30: 1-10 24:02.7 24:03.6
55 Sofia MacLellan Scarborough ON 4186 F 5/19:11-13 24:03.7 24:03.7
56 David Weber Mount Albert ON 4763 M 9/29:40-49 24:05.0 24:08.0
57 Travis Taylor-Shields sandford ON 4738 M 5/22:11-13 24:05.8 24:05.8
58 Charmin Riding Sharon ON 4697 F 1/45:40-49 24:09.1 24:14.2
59 Hudson Pegg Mt. Albert ON 4669 M 6/22:11-13 24:10.6 24:13.4
60 Michael Bells Orillia ON 4017 M 1/5:60-69 24:11.0 24:15.4
61 Dominique Bethel Markham ON 4006 F 2/3:17-19 24:17.1 24:22.8
62 Carl Puna Newmarket ON 4683 M 10/29:40-49 24:25.9 24:38.4
63 Heather Hislop Bradford ON 4134 F 2/38:30-39 24:37.4 24:43.2
64 Charlie Gorewich Aurora ON 4112 M 7/30: 1-10 24:46.2 24:49.2
65 Jeanette Puna Newmarket ON 4684 F 2/45:40-49 24:47.4 24:59.3
66 Rian Henry Sharon ON 4130 M 8/30: 1-10 24:56.2 25:02.3
67 Hector Martel Markham ON 4192 M 7/22:11-13 24:58.8 25:31.8
68 Danielle Hutcheson Newmarket ON 4142 F 3/45:40-49 25:05.1 25:07.0
69 Ambrose MacLellan Scarborough ON 4184 M 8/22:11-13 25:08.1 25:08.1
70 Hallene Wellman Georgina ON 4768 F 3/38:30-39 25:13.8 25:24.7
71 Lars Johannesen Mount Albert ON 4153 M 5/17:30-39 25:18.8 25:54.7
72 Stella Johannesen Mount Albert ON 4154 F 1/32: 1-10 25:19.0 25:54.2
73 WIlliam Wallace Mount Albert ON 4756 M 9/22:11-13 25:21.6 25:25.0
74 Connor Graham Mount Albert ON 4113 M 10/22:11-13 25:22.3 25:25.1
75 Tony Cummins Mount Albert ON 4046 M 11/29:40-49 25:24.1 26:03.9
76 William Goode Uxbridge ON 4108 M 4/5:17-19 25:24.4 25:54.2
77 Sajan Reinsma-Dogra Mount Albert ON 4691 M 9/30: 1-10 25:30.8 25:30.8
78 Jack Worsley Mount Albert ON 4777 M 5/5:17-19 25:34.5 25:46.3
79 Kurtis Smith Mount Albert ON 4787 M 11/22:11-13 25:43.0 25:43.0
80 Stew Wallace Mount Albert ON 4755 M 5/18:50-59 25:56.0 26:07.9
81 Richard Guimond mount albert ON 4118 M 6/18:50-59 25:57.0 26:06.8
82 Ryan Alan Aurora ON 4003 M 6/17:30-39 25:58.3 26:12.5
83 Joseph Jakovac Newmarket ON 4145 M 1/2:70-99 26:03.7 26:07.2
84 Travis Bick Mount Albert ON 4794 M 10/30: 1-10 26:07.1 26:25.4
85 Natalie Alaouze Aurora ON 4005 F 4/38:30-39 26:19.4 26:23.5
86 Scott Olar Baldwin ON 4658 M 12/29:40-49 26:27.0 26:55.6
87 Alana Wills Mount Albert ON 4771 F 5/38:30-39 26:29.4 26:42.0
88 Amy Olar Baldwin ON 4655 F 4/45:40-49 26:41.2 26:49.4
89 Daniel Pescador Mount Albert ON 4672 M 13/29:40-49 26:48.9 26:53.4
90 Jane Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 4751 F 5/45:40-49 26:50.2 27:20.2
91 Jasmine Bick Mount Albert ON 4793 F 6/38:30-39 26:54.0 27:07.6
92 Andrew Stewaart Uxbridge ON 4724 M 7/17:30-39 26:54.2 26:57.1
93 Dan Gooding Kitchener ON 4109 M 8/17:30-39 27:03.0 27:18.5
94 Marielle Perrault Mount Albert ON 4783 F 2/11:20-29 27:12.4 27:12.4
95 Georgia Smith Markham ON 4714 F 6/45:40-49 27:23.9 27:32.9
96 Hugues Martel Markham ON 4193 M 14/29:40-49 27:33.6 28:09.4
97 Jessica Diaz Whitchurch-Stouffville ON 4056 F 7/38:30-39 27:43.8 28:17.7
98 Madeline Howard Mount Albert ON 4138 F 2/32: 1-10 27:46.5 27:46.6
99 Kara Forno Mount Albert ON 4094 F 6/19:11-13 27:52.4 27:52.4
100 Oliver Lahey Mount Albert ON 4172 M 12/22:11-13 27:53.0 28:08.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Steve Jessop Mount Albert ON 4152 M 15/29:40-49 28:05.0 28:09.4
102 Monika Dogra Mount Albert ON 4063 F 7/45:40-49 28:06.9 28:25.3
103 Liam Joyce-Plante Stouffville ON 4157 M 13/22:11-13 28:08.9 28:17.1
104 Erik Vestergaard Mount Albert ON 4748 M 14/22:11-13 28:18.0 28:19.2
105 Bob Browne Cedar Valley ON 4038 M 7/18:50-59 28:24.9 28:53.6
106 Kate Green Uxbridge ON 4116 F 8/45:40-49 28:27.3 28:45.4
107 Nicholas Lahey Mount Albert ON 4171 M 10/17:14-16 28:40.6 28:53.9
108 Nick Arena East Gwillimbury ON 4800 M 11/30: 1-10 28:47.8 28:49.0
109 James Morrison Mount Albert 4792 M 15/22:11-13 28:55.6 28:58.3
110 Tracey Mitten Newmarket ON 4652 F 2/23:50-59 28:59.6 29:19.6
111 Luke Jessop Mount Albert ON 4150 M 16/22:11-13 29:00.0 29:03.1
112 Jill Renshaw Newmarket ON 4692 F 1/11:60-69 29:00.9 29:19.4
113 Megan Olar Baldwin ON 4657 F 3/32: 1-10 29:05.1 29:13.4
114 Benjamin Forno Mount Albert ON 4093 M 11/17:14-16 29:05.3 29:28.5
115 Abby Dent Mount Albert ON 4054 F 3/4:14-16 29:06.9 29:14.6
116 Lily Paisley Mount Albert ON 4662 F 4/32: 1-10 29:08.3 29:09.4
117 Ryerson Bick Mount Albert ON 4795 M 12/30: 1-10 29:11.4 29:24.1
118 Kevin Bick Mount Albert ON 4796 M 16/29:40-49 29:22.6 29:50.3
119 Brett Weber Mount Albert ON 4761 M 12/17:14-16 29:25.6 29:31.2
120 Maxine Rae Mount Albert ON 4687 F 7/19:11-13 29:26.0 29:50.4
121 Philip Wellman sutton ON 4770 M 2/5:60-69 29:28.0 29:38.8
122 Catherine Rae Mount Albert ON 4686 F 9/45:40-49 29:37.6 30:02.4
123 Walker Robert 5407 M 9/17:30-39 29:42.8 29:42.8
124 Julia Chotowetz Mount Albert ON 4788 F 10/45:40-49 29:43.2 29:54.2
125 Karyn Stokes - Monteith Markham ON 4725 F 11/45:40-49 29:47.6 30:19.9
126 Steve Wilson Uxbridge ON 4773 M 8/18:50-59 29:47.7 29:55.2
127 Lynn Moore Mount Albert ON 4653 F 3/23:50-59 29:49.3 30:13.0
128 Hannah Elizabet Hoover Campbellville ON 4137 F 3/11:20-29 29:53.0 30:00.6
129 Joel Gooding Mount Albert ON 4110 M 10/17:30-39 29:53.5 30:09.3
130 Cohen Hainschwang mount albert ON 4120 M 13/30: 1-10 29:55.2 29:55.2
131 Leanne Graham Mount Albert ON 4114 F 12/45:40-49 29:56.6 29:59.7
132 Arlene Goode Uxbridge ON 4107 F 13/45:40-49 29:58.9 30:28.9
133 Carrie Donaldson Mount Albert ON 4064 F 8/38:30-39 30:04.2 30:29.2
134 Kathy Rintoul Mount Albert ON 4699 F 2/11:60-69 30:04.5 30:15.3
135 Jamie Stokes-Monteith Markham ON 4726 M 17/29:40-49 30:11.3 30:46.1
136 Benjamin Aiken Sutton West ON 4001 M 14/30: 1-10 30:18.4 30:37.2
137 Gary Solomon Markham ON 4721 M 3/5:60-69 30:19.1 30:36.4
138 Cameron Aiken Sutton west ON 4002 M 18/29:40-49 30:19.6 30:38.3
139 Quinn Etienne Mount Albert ON 4080 F 8/19:11-13 30:25.6 30:25.6
140 Lori Fisher MOUNT ALBERT ON 4090 F 14/45:40-49 30:26.3 30:31.6
141 Victoria Roots Mount Albert ON 4702 F 9/19:11-13 30:32.5 30:32.5
142 Janis Peters Toronto ON 4673 F 3/11:60-69 30:35.5 30:49.0
143 Shannon McGee Newmarket ON 4637 F 9/38:30-39 30:48.5 31:05.3
144 Mike Roots Mount Albert ON 4701 M 19/29:40-49 30:50.7 30:56.2
145 Wyatt Armstrong Mount Albert ON 4791 M 15/30: 1-10 30:58.5 31:24.3
146 Kella Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 4752 F 10/19:11-13 30:58.8 31:14.0
147 Ravi Hariprashad Mount Albert ON 4126 M 20/29:40-49 31:00.3 31:10.0
148 Tatum Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 4754 F 11/19:11-13 31:10.3 31:29.7
149 Karin Ash Newmarket ON 4012 F 15/45:40-49 31:15.8 31:24.8
150 Madeleine Alaouze Mount albert ON 4004 F 10/38:30-39 31:19.0 31:23.4
151 RJ Henry Sharon ON 4132 M 16/30: 1-10 31:20.5 31:27.5
152 Maryanne Strano Barrie ON 4730 F 4/11:60-69 31:33.3 31:48.1
153 Erin Matthews Mount Albert ON 4199 F 16/45:40-49 31:35.3 31:53.5
154 Avery Farrow Holland Landing ON 4789 F 5/32: 1-10 31:36.5 31:42.5
155 Evan Troubridge 4781 M 17/30: 1-10 31:47.3 31:57.4
156 Maxwell Thom-Sparrow Mount albert ON 4740 M 18/30: 1-10 31:48.4 31:57.2
157 AARON GEMON Pefferlaw ON 4101 M 11/17:30-39 31:48.5 31:48.5
158 Sarah Schell Mount Albert ON 4704 F 4/11:20-29 31:53.5 32:12.3
159 Rebekah Coleman Mount Albert ON 4043 F 11/38:30-39 32:00.8 32:11.7
160 Amanda Fierling Mount Albert ON 4085 F 12/38:30-39 32:01.8 32:11.6
161 Karen Geoffrey Newmarket ON 4104 F 4/23:50-59 32:06.2 32:25.8
162 Rick Henry Sharon ON 4131 M 9/18:50-59 32:07.5 32:15.1
163 Mason Stokes-Monteith Markham ON 4727 M 17/22:11-13 32:15.0 32:49.0
164 Ivano De Carolis Mount Albert ON 4053 M 10/18:50-59 32:15.4 32:28.8
165 Angela Driscoll Mount Albert ON 4072 F 17/45:40-49 32:20.5 32:26.9
166 Charlee Driscoll Mount Albert ON 4074 F 6/32: 1-10 32:20.9 32:27.1
167 Angie Armstrong Mount Albert ON 4790 F 13/38:30-39 32:23.2 32:48.9
168 Esther Martel Markham ON 4191 F 4/4:14-16 32:28.0 33:05.0
169 Marie Martel Markham ON 4194 F 18/45:40-49 32:28.3 33:05.2
170 AMANDA MICKS Mount Albert ON 4644 F 14/38:30-39 32:46.3 32:54.4
171 Emily Kemp Barrie ON 4162 F 3/3:17-19 32:53.3 33:10.7
172 Cheryl Hulme Georgina ON 4141 F 5/23:50-59 33:03.9 33:29.7
173 Connie Pegg Mt. Albert ON 4666 F 19/45:40-49 33:10.1 33:26.3
174 Gerald Lanchbery Newmarket ON 4174 M 12/17:30-39 33:13.9 33:33.0
175 Nikki LaFrance Newmarket ON 4170 F 15/38:30-39 33:14.2 33:33.3
176 Meghan Cummins Mount Albert ON 4045 F 7/32: 1-10 33:16.2 33:26.9
177 Sara Martin Holland Landing ON 4196 F 5/11:20-29 33:20.1 33:22.7
178 Julie Joyce Stouffville ON 4156 F 6/23:50-59 33:20.3 33:28.6
179 Steve Jenkins Mount Albert ON 4148 M 11/18:50-59 33:23.8 33:40.2
180 Rick Hainschwang mount albert ON 4121 M 21/29:40-49 33:30.3 33:30.3
181 Michael Arriagada Aurora ON 4010 M 13/17:30-39 33:46.3 33:58.3
182 Finley Weber Mount Albert ON 4764 F 8/32: 1-10 33:46.4 34:00.2
183 James Wagg Mount Albert ON 4750 M 18/22:11-13 33:49.2 33:49.2
184 Natasha Weber Mount Albert ON 4766 F 20/45:40-49 33:54.6 34:08.1
185 Norma MacLellan Scarborough ON 4185 F 21/45:40-49 33:58.1 34:10.6
186 Janice Paisley Mount Albert ON 4661 F 22/45:40-49 34:04.7 34:24.6
187 Michelle Matthews Mount Albert ON 4200 F 23/45:40-49 34:13.5 34:22.9
188 Miles Klaassen Mt Albert ON 4167 M 19/30: 1-10 34:17.2 34:44.3
189 Jenelle Klaassen Mt Albert ON 4165 F 24/45:40-49 34:27.4 34:57.6
190 Patricia Wellman sutton ON 4769 F 5/11:60-69 34:35.9 34:53.1
191 Oakland Richards Mount Albert ON 4694 M 20/30: 1-10 34:45.7 34:49.5
192 Ashley Richards Mount Albert ON 4693 F 16/38:30-39 34:47.0 34:51.5
193 Nicky Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 5403 F 17/38:30-39 34:55.6 35:20.8
194 Joanne Coleman MOUNT ALBERT ON 4042 F 7/23:50-59 35:00.9 35:30.4
195 Kristy Ferguson Erin ON 4083 F 18/38:30-39 35:03.2 35:29.7
196 Grace Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 4705 F 9/32: 1-10 35:03.6 35:29.4
197 Frank Smith Mount Albert ON 4713 M 2/2:70-99 35:10.1 35:36.6
198 Karen Martin Uxbridge ON 4195 F 8/23:50-59 35:15.6 35:22.6
199 Peter Geer Aurora ON 4100 M 12/18:50-59 35:17.3 35:23.9
200 Max Daniels Mount Albert ON 4051 M 21/30: 1-10 35:34.6 36:02.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Eric Daniels Mount Albert ON 4050 M 5/7:20-29 35:38.7 36:02.2
202 Eden Campbell Mount Albert ON 4786 F 10/32: 1-10 35:41.0 36:04.6
203 Jenna Jessop Mount Albert ON 4149 F 25/45:40-49 35:41.5 35:46.5
204 Kennedy Mitchell Mount Albert ON 4649 F 11/32: 1-10 35:41.9 36:04.8
205 Louise Jenkins Mount Albert ON 4147 F 9/23:50-59 35:46.4 36:02.4
206 Chris Ojo Toronto ON 4799 M 13/17:14-16 36:02.5 36:07.9
207 Augustine Ojo Toronto ON 5401 M 22/29:40-49 36:04.4 36:08.8
208 Ric Warner Markham ON 4757 M 14/17:30-39 36:05.7 36:12.6
209 Perla Quintero Aurora ON 4685 F 26/45:40-49 36:06.5 36:18.7
210 Delaina Dailey Newmarket ON 4048 F 27/45:40-49 36:08.7 36:35.0
211 Cory Weber Mount Albert ON 4762 F 10/23:50-59 36:10.2 36:17.2
212 Wendy Fler Gormley ON 4092 F 11/23:50-59 36:12.1 36:33.3
213 Arianna Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 4709 F 12/32: 1-10 36:25.3 36:58.0
214 Chris Mitchell Mount Albert ON 4647 F 19/38:30-39 36:28.1 36:53.0
215 Hartley Mitchell Mount Albert ON 4648 F 13/32: 1-10 36:28.5 36:52.2
216 Shannon Mitchell Mount Albert ON 4650 F 20/38:30-39 36:29.2 36:54.2
217 Min Zhao Aurora ON 4779 F 14/32: 1-10 36:38.0 36:56.4
218 Ira Hodgson Aurora ON 4135 M 14/17:14-16 36:40.0 37:13.5
219 Jason Zhao Aurora ON 4778 M 23/29:40-49 36:42.2 36:56.4
220 Lucas Ball Mount Albert ON 4015 M 22/30: 1-10 36:45.1 36:48.0
221 Sandi Piper Mount Albert ON 4674 F 12/23:50-59 36:46.1 36:57.1
222 Bryson Bragg Barrie ON 4033 M 23/30: 1-10 36:46.8 36:57.2
223 Carolyn Hanson mount albert ON 4123 F 28/45:40-49 36:48.1 36:48.8
224 Theresa Kekki Mt Albert ON 4161 F 29/45:40-49 36:49.8 37:00.2
225 Kari Kekki Mt Albert ON 4159 M 13/18:50-59 36:50.0 37:00.1
226 Robin Irwin Mount Albert ON 4144 F 30/45:40-49 36:52.1 37:07.3
227 Myiah Irwin Mount Albert ON 4143 F 12/19:11-13 36:52.1 37:07.3
228 Anika Merrick Newmarket ON 4642 F 15/32: 1-10 37:07.6 37:28.6
229 Renee Merrick Newmarket ON 4643 F 31/45:40-49 37:12.1 37:29.1
230 Ava Hainschwang mount albert ON 4119 F 13/19:11-13 37:51.3 37:51.3
231 Natalie Zuchlinski mount albert ON 4780 F 21/38:30-39 37:53.6 38:08.8
232 Evelyn Pegg Mt. Albert ON 4667 F 16/32: 1-10 38:04.9 38:18.7
233 Larry McLennan Mount Albert ON 4639 M 14/18:50-59 38:08.9 38:24.1
234 Jeffrey Vagg Waterford MI 4746 M 24/29:40-49 38:09.0 38:23.7
235 Phil Hodgson Aurora ON 4136 M 15/18:50-59 38:11.7 38:46.1
236 Jill Bottomley Newmarket ON 4028 F 13/23:50-59 38:13.8 38:24.1
237 Kim Smith Newmarket ON 4717 F 14/23:50-59 38:18.3 38:35.5
238 Liam Kekki Mt Albert ON 4160 M 19/22:11-13 38:18.4 38:27.6
239 Alexander Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 4707 M 20/22:11-13 38:24.9 38:56.7
240 Jayden Hariprashad Mount Albert ON 4124 M 21/22:11-13 38:45.1 38:54.1
241 Sarah Loeffler Mt. Albert ON 4178 F 22/38:30-39 39:10.7 39:42.1
242 Jocelyn Conner Sutton West ON 4044 F 23/38:30-39 39:17.9 39:54.5
243 Brad Baker Sandford ON 4013 M 4/5:60-69 39:18.1 39:54.7
244 Tiiu Strutt Mount Albert ON 4732 F 24/38:30-39 39:22.7 39:54.6
245 Kiran Dogra Mount Albert ON 4062 F 6/11:60-69 39:23.1 39:29.4
246 Claire Etienne Mount Albert ON 4079 F 17/32: 1-10 39:24.8 39:24.8
247 Michael Lonergan HOLLAND LANDING ON 4181 M 15/17:30-39 39:45.7 40:24.9
248 Julia Lonergan HOLLAND LANDING ON 4180 F 18/32: 1-10 39:46.9 40:24.9
249 GILLIAN SMITH Mount Albert ON 4715 F 14/19:11-13 39:59.2 40:12.4
250 Isabella De Carolis Mount Albert ON 4052 F 15/19:11-13 40:26.0 40:39.2
251 Georgia-Lea Fintelman Mount Albert ON 4086 F 15/23:50-59 40:55.4 41:04.9
252 Michelle Altuna Mount Albert ON 4007 F 25/38:30-39 41:22.0 41:41.9
253 Shannon Peddle Kitchener ON 4665 F 6/11:20-29 41:34.8 41:56.2
254 Sean Donaldson Kitchener ON 4065 M 6/7:20-29 41:35.3 41:56.4
255 John Fintelman Mount Albert ON 4087 M 16/18:50-59 41:55.3 42:05.7
256 Ella Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 4710 F 19/32: 1-10 41:55.9 42:27.8
257 Andrea Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 4708 F 32/45:40-49 41:56.6 42:29.0
258 Savanah Fraikin-Kool Mount Albert ON 4097 F 16/19:11-13 42:08.2 42:10.8
259 Veronica Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 4061 F 16/23:50-59 42:11.3 42:28.3
260 Sasha Fraikin-Kool Mount Albert ON 4096 F 17/19:11-13 42:12.4 42:12.4
261 Ryan Sparrow Mount albert ON 4722 M 25/29:40-49 42:26.9 42:43.0
262 Steven Gervais Uxbridge ON 4105 M 7/7:20-29 42:37.4 42:43.4
263 George McFarlane Mount Albert ON 4636 M 17/18:50-59 43:12.0 43:18.5
264 Eliza Henoud Holland Landing ON 4127 F 18/19:11-13 43:32.3 44:09.8
265 Angela Marcogliese Mount Albert ON 4189 F 33/45:40-49 44:22.3 44:53.6
266 Rajee Gupta 5406 M 15/17:14-16 44:30.1 44:59.7
267 Matthew Klaassen Mt Albert ON 4166 M 26/29:40-49 44:41.4 45:13.2
268 Megan Campbell Mount Albert ON 4784 F 26/38:30-39 44:54.6 45:17.4
269 Claire Bernier Mount Albert ON 4022 F 20/32: 1-10 44:55.0 45:15.2
270 Lenka Bolton Mount Albert ON 4026 F 27/38:30-39 44:55.4 44:55.4
271 Aria Bolton Mount Albert ON 4025 F 21/32: 1-10 44:55.6 44:55.6
272 Lillian Campbell Mount Albert ON 4785 F 22/32: 1-10 44:59.7 45:14.2
273 Rebecca Bernier Mount Albert ON 4024 F 34/45:40-49 45:00.6 45:15.7
274 Sarah Lonergan HOLLAND LANDING ON 4182 F 28/38:30-39 45:15.5 45:54.1
275 Randall Osczevski Newmarket ON 4660 M 5/5:60-69 45:38.2 46:05.2
276 Amandine Boudreau Aurora ON 4029 F 35/45:40-49 45:41.8 45:47.8
277 Sébastien Boudreau Aurora ON 4032 M 24/30: 1-10 45:43.2 45:48.2
278 Fiona Thom Mount albert ON 4739 F 36/45:40-49 46:17.8 46:33.8
279 Jennifer Fraser East Gwillimbury ON 4098 F 37/45:40-49 46:20.8 46:50.7
280 Kimberly Hughes Mt albert ON 4140 F 17/23:50-59 46:22.7 46:45.6
281 Shawnalee Wolscht Mount Albert ON 4775 F 18/23:50-59 46:47.9 47:08.0
282 Lauren Wolscht Mount Albert ON 4774 F 7/11:20-29 47:08.1 47:08.1
283 Kane Guimond mount albert ON 4117 M 25/30: 1-10 47:10.6 47:19.7
284 Lucas Hariprashad Mount Albert ON 4125 M 26/30: 1-10 47:13.8 47:22.1
285 Grace Riches Mount Albert ON 4695 F 19/19:11-13 47:17.9 47:28.8
286 Charlyne Troubridge Mount Albert ON 4744 F 19/23:50-59 48:23.3 48:34.0
287 Julia Ball Mount Albert ON 4014 F 29/38:30-39 48:49.0 49:09.6
288 Jenna Reid Toronto ON 4688 F 8/11:20-29 48:51.3 49:19.6
289 Christine Kaiser-Reid Brechine ON 4158 F 7/11:60-69 48:51.4 49:19.2
290 Sue Ferguson Toronto ON 4084 F 1/2:70-99 49:16.2 49:41.1
291 Brooke Lynn Kerr Mount Albert ON 4163 F 23/32: 1-10 49:23.1 50:10.2
292 Mandy Kerr Mount Albert ON 4164 F 30/38:30-39 49:23.6 50:10.0
293 Krista Tatone Mount Albert ON 4735 F 38/45:40-49 49:26.3 49:50.6
294 Derek Reinsma Mount Albert ON 4689 M 27/29:40-49 49:27.0 49:45.4
295 Kasen Reinsma-Dogra Mount Albert ON 4690 M 27/30: 1-10 49:28.3 49:46.5
296 Melanie Carlen East Gwillimbury ON 4040 F 24/32: 1-10 49:29.6 49:40.3
297 Nick Tatone Mount Albert ON 4737 M 28/29:40-49 49:29.9 49:51.2
298 Nicola Mayer Stouffville ON 4632 F 20/23:50-59 49:33.7 49:54.4
299 Mila Jessop Mount Albert ON 4151 F 25/32: 1-10 49:36.7 49:40.4
300 Annabel Henry Sharon ON 4129 F 31/38:30-39 49:43.2 49:49.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Catherine Bennett East Gwillimbury ON 4018 F 32/38:30-39 51:20.8 51:32.6
302 Noah Bennett East Gwillimbury ON 4019 M 28/30: 1-10 51:21.2 51:33.1
303 BROOKE GEMON Pefferlaw ON 4102 F 26/32: 1-10 54:05.6 54:05.6
304 Kimberley Dagenais Mount Albert ON 4047 F 33/38:30-39 54:30.0 55:13.0
305 Shai Lander Mount Albert ON 4176 F 34/38:30-39 54:30.3 55:13.6
306 Lee Lander Mount Albert ON 4175 F 39/45:40-49 54:30.6 55:13.4
307 Stef Meddings Mount Albert ON 4641 F 35/38:30-39 54:31.1 55:12.1
308 Kevin Brake Mount Albert ON 4036 M 16/17:30-39 54:46.4 55:31.1
309 Ivy Brake Mount Albert ON 4035 F 27/32: 1-10 54:48.7 55:33.2
310 Natascha Eaton Mount Albert ON 4077 F 36/38:30-39 54:49.1 55:33.9
311 Isla Brake Mount Albert ON 4034 F 28/32: 1-10 54:49.3 55:33.8
312 Cooper Miles Mount Albert ON 4646 M 29/30: 1-10 56:33.7 56:39.2
313 Leslie Eddy Mount Albert ON 4078 F 40/45:40-49 56:42.6 57:10.8
314 Blair Matthews Mount Albert ON 4198 M 29/29:40-49 57:02.5 57:33.6
315 KAYDEN GEMON PEFFERLAW ON 4103 M 30/30: 1-10 58:46.7 58:47.9
316 KIMBERLY MCLELLAN Georgina ON 4638 F 37/38:30-39 58:52.0 59:06.6
317 Addison Tittelmeier Georgina ON 4743 F 29/32: 1-10 58:52.9 59:06.0
318 Zoe Bennett East Gwillimbury ON 4021 F 30/32: 1-10 58:59.4 59:11.3
319 Shawn Bennett Holland Landing ON 4020 M 17/17:30-39 59:02.4 59:15.2
320 Kyle Tatone Mount Albert ON 4736 M 16/17:14-16 59:08.7 59:31.4
321 Paul Park Mount Albert ON 4664 M 18/18:50-59 59:09.3 59:24.0
322 Susan Lahey Mount Albert ON 4173 F 21/23:50-59 59:09.4 59:24.4
323 Jake Tatone Mount Albert ON 4734 M 17/17:14-16 59:11.7 59:31.4
324 Brianna Lonergan HOLLAND LANDING ON 4179 F 31/32: 1-10 59:20.4 59:57.6
325 Loretta Henoud Holland Landing ON 4128 F 41/45:40-49 59:27.8 1:00:09.0
326 Marla DiGiacomo Toronto ON 4059 F 22/23:50-59 59:56.1 1:00:24.0
327 Carla McDonald Oro Medonte ON 4634 F 8/11:60-69 59:57.2 1:00:25.3
328 Heather Granger Mount Albert ON 4115 F 42/45:40-49 1:00:13.6 1:00:40.6
329 Anne Damon-Armstrong Mt. Albert ON 4049 F 43/45:40-49 1:00:18.7 1:00:40.7
330 Crystal Power Mount Albert ON 4679 F 44/45:40-49 1:00:42.6 1:01:30.5
331 Katy Fowler Mount Albert ON 4095 F 9/11:20-29 1:00:43.2 1:01:30.3
332 Wyatt MacLeod Holland Landing ON 4188 M 22/22:11-13 1:01:31.0 1:02:07.2
333 Michelle McCallen Holland Landing ON 4633 F 23/23:50-59 1:01:39.9 1:02:16.1
334 Megan Sitarz Vaughan ON 4711 F 10/11:20-29 1:01:40.6 1:02:16.3
335 Melissa MacLeod East Gwillimbury ON 4187 F 11/11:20-29 1:01:40.7 1:02:16.9
336 Lynda VanLieshout Holland Landing ON 4747 F 9/11:60-69 1:01:41.3 1:02:16.4
337 Emma Primmer Mount Albert ON 4682 F 32/32: 1-10 1:01:49.9 1:02:29.7
338 Andrea Primmer Mount Albert ON 4681 F 38/38:30-39 1:01:50.3 1:02:30.0
339 Bernie Thompson Hamilton ON 4741 F 2/2:70-99 1:02:22.3 1:02:25.9
340 Jessica Riches Mount Albert ON 4696 F 45/45:40-49 1:02:34.4 1:03:13.2
341 Cheryl Neely Mount Albert ON 4654 F 10/11:60-69 1:02:38.5 1:03:13.2
342 Glenda Cameron Barrie ON 4039 F 11/11:60-69 1:03:22.7 1:03:26.6