Oro-Medonte Kid's Run

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

2.5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Cescon Toronto ON 20 F 1 Open 10:33.3 10:33.3
2 Madison McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 105 F 2 Open 11:05.3 11:05.3
3 Evan Cescon Toronto ON 21 M 1 Open 11:07.3 11:07.3
4 William Graham Barrie ON 56 M 2 Open 11:39.3 11:39.3
5 Mikayla McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 106 F 3 Open 11:40.7 11:40.7
6 Nathan Glahn Barrie ON 53 M 3 Open 12:06.5 12:08.9
7 Simon Graham Barrie ON 57 M 1/10 11-12 12:09.4 12:09.4
8 Anna Jaklova Orillia ON 66 F 1/18 11-12 12:10.8 12:13.2
9 Andrew Cescon Toronto ON 22 M 1/14 9-10 12:14.4 12:14.4
10 Mya Marshall Huntsville ON 278 F 1/5 13-14 12:34.0 12:34.0
11 Charlie Hill Oro-Medonte ON 62 M 1/19 7- 8 12:55.1 13:00.1
12 Brayden Kinnear Thornton ON 73 M 2/14 9-10 13:01.0 13:01.0
13 Aiden Lewis Orillia ON 82 M 3/14 9-10 13:09.6 13:09.6
14 Hudson Ryan Innisfil ON 143 M 4/14 9-10 13:12.3 13:12.3
15 Elle Waite Ramara ON 173 F 2/18 11-12 13:27.4 13:27.4
16 Eric Schwarz Barrie ON 148 M 2/10 11-12 13:35.2 13:35.2
17 Morgan Catling Barrie ON 15 F 1/40 9-10 13:35.9 13:35.9
18 Zachary Hofer Barrie ON 63 M 1/3 13-14 13:44.0 13:44.0
19 Megan Woodley Oro-Medonte ON 187 F 2/40 9-10 13:56.6 13:56.6
20 Abby Van Der Valk Barrie ON 169 F 3/40 9-10 14:04.1 14:06.8
21 Taylor Northfield Beaverton ON 112 F 3/18 11-12 14:07.5 14:11.5
22 Cameron Tillmanns Oro-Medonte ON 168 M 2/19 7- 8 14:09.3 14:13.5
23 Henrik Eriksson Oro-Medonte ON 45 M 3/19 7- 8 14:10.5 14:10.5
24 Abigail Gallimore Oro Medonte ON 50 F 4/40 9-10 14:10.6 14:10.6
25 Ryley McCarrel Oro-Medonte ON 96 F 5/40 9-10 14:11.2 14:11.2
26 Sydney McCarrel Oro-Medonte ON 97 F 4/18 11-12 14:21.4 14:32.2
27 Kyran Lumsden Oro-Medonte ON 85 M 3/10 11-12 14:30.4 14:38.7
28 Mason Coolen Barrie ON 28 M 2/3 13-14 14:38.2 14:38.2
29 Wyatt Murphy Barrie ON 109 M 1/25 2- 6 15:02.1 15:02.1
30 Alexandra Ross Shanty Bay ON 140 F 1/18 7- 8 15:05.5 15:13.1
31 Adam Herzenberg Barrie ON 61 M 4/10 11-12 15:18.7 15:22.1
32 Claudia Page Barrie ON 121 F 5/18 11-12 15:23.0 15:23.0
33 Jacob McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 100 M 2/25 2- 6 15:28.2 15:42.3
34 Logan Kouladji Barrie ON 77 M 5/10 11-12 15:31.0 15:39.2
35 Madeline Ross Shanty Bay ON 139 F 6/18 11-12 15:32.4 15:32.4
36 Ushuaia Marsh Oro Medonte ON 272 F 6/40 9-10 15:33.0 15:33.0
37 Shania Rasa Shanty Bay ON 132 F 7/18 11-12 15:34.5 15:34.5
38 Sye Hwang Shanty Bay ON 65 M 4/19 7- 8 15:36.6 15:47.0
39 Maddie Martynyshyn Barrie ON 95 F 7/40 9-10 15:50.9 15:57.5
40 Ray-Ray Gingras Shanty Bay ON 51 M 5/14 9-10 15:55.8 16:03.1
41 Reese Rutledge Oro-Medonte ON 141 F 8/18 11-12 16:10.3 16:17.8
42 Charlee Tillmanns Oro-Medonte ON 167 F 8/40 9-10 16:12.9 16:19.9
43 Renee Leiper Oro-Medonte ON 81 F 9/40 9-10 16:13.4 16:20.8
44 Olivia Catling Barrie ON 16 F 9/18 11-12 16:19.9 16:22.7
45 Violet Baker Oro Medonte ON 4 F 10/40 9-10 16:27.0 16:30.5
46 Aislyn O'Malley Oro Medonte ON 115 F 11/40 9-10 16:27.9 16:31.4
47 Hunter Welbanks Barrie ON 180 F 12/40 9-10 16:39.4 16:50.8
48 Sadie MacDonald Barrie ON 87 F 2/18 7- 8 16:49.3 16:49.3
49 Benjamin McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 104 M 3/25 2- 6 16:52.6 16:59.6
50 Caden Wilkinson Georgina ON 184 M 6/10 11-12 16:57.0 16:57.0
51 Rowan Serre Barrie ON 151 F 2/5 13-14 17:02.6 17:11.3
52 Evynn Stanford Shanty Bay ON 158 F 13/40 9-10 17:04.6 17:04.6
53 Isla Weatherston Innisfil ON 275 F 3/18 7- 8 17:19.0 17:19.0
54 Lincoln Thibeault Oro Station ON 165 M 4/25 2- 6 17:21.6 17:37.6
55 Lily Jeffels Innisfil ON 69 F 4/18 7- 8 17:22.9 17:22.9
56 Ella Jeffels Innisfil ON 70 F 14/40 9-10 17:27.9 17:36.0
57 Kayla Thibeault Oro Station ON 164 F 3/5 13-14 17:30.3 17:47.0
58 Harris Waterman Barrie ON 177 M 5/25 2- 6 17:35.0 17:43.7
59 Olivia MacDonald Barrie ON 86 F 15/40 9-10 17:41.5 17:49.6
60 Adam Putnam Barrie ON 128 M 6/25 2- 6 17:43.8 17:43.8
61 Alli Leiper Oro-Medonte ON 80 F 10/18 11-12 17:45.9 17:45.9
62 Brooklyn Page Barrie ON 120 F 16/40 9-10 17:49.0 17:49.0
63 Liam McConnell Barrie ON 101 M 5/19 7- 8 18:00.6 18:09.1
64 Madden Darbyshire Barrie ON 37 M 6/19 7- 8 18:03.3 18:03.3
65 Rowan Rutledge Oro-Medonte ON 142 M 7/19 7- 8 18:04.5 18:04.5
66 Isabelle MacDonald Barrie ON 88 F 1/14 2- 6 18:13.8 18:37.7
67 Makenna Gunson Barrie ON 59 F 11/18 11-12 18:18.0 18:18.0
68 Griffyn MacKenzie Coldwater ON 90 M 7/25 2- 6 18:18.5 18:18.5
69 Rhys Serre Barrie ON 150 F 17/40 9-10 18:19.7 18:19.7
70 Paige Cahill Barrie ON 12 F 18/40 9-10 18:22.7 18:29.4
71 Ava Martynyshyn Barrie ON 94 F 12/18 11-12 18:22.9 18:29.6
72 Noemi Blake Barrie ON 7 F 19/40 9-10 18:23.0 18:25.9
73 Magnus Eriksson Oro-Medonte ON 46 M 8/25 2- 6 18:28.2 18:45.9
74 Janna Salojärvi Barrie ON 144 F 20/40 9-10 18:35.5 18:35.5
75 Keiry Robinson-Miller Coldwater ON 136 F 5/18 7- 8 18:35.8 18:45.9
76 Kaiya Robinson-Miller Coldwater ON 135 F 13/18 11-12 18:46.7 18:46.7
77 Lily Van Der Valk Barrie ON 170 F 2/14 2- 6 18:49.8 18:59.0
78 Grace Dupuis Oro-Medonte ON 44 F 21/40 9-10 18:58.1 19:01.9
79 Nolyn Houben Oro Medonte ON 64 F 22/40 9-10 19:00.8 19:00.8
80 Tanner Northfield Beaverton ON 113 M 8/19 7- 8 19:01.0 19:08.1
81 Caleb Pears Shanty Bay ON 125 M 9/25 2- 6 19:01.9 19:18.3
82 Carter Wivell Barrie ON 185 M 9/19 7- 8 19:01.9 19:10.1
83 Julien Gingras Shanty Bay ON 52 M 6/14 9-10 19:09.2 19:09.2
84 Beth Lewis Orillia ON 83 F 6/18 7- 8 19:12.3 19:15.6
85 Clare Pretty Barrie ON 127 F 23/40 9-10 19:15.7 19:24.3
86 Nevia Blake Barrie ON 5 F 3/14 2- 6 19:39.4 19:47.9
87 Melissa Glahn Barrie ON 54 F 14/18 11-12 19:54.1 20:03.5
88 Piper Therrien Oro Medonte ON 163 F 24/40 9-10 20:06.6 20:19.2
89 Addison Welbanks Barrie ON 181 F 7/18 7- 8 20:13.3 20:24.1
90 Bridget Curtis Barrie ON 34 F 8/18 7- 8 20:19.2 20:22.6
91 Evan Smetana Orillia ON 155 M 7/14 9-10 20:28.1 20:34.7
92 Ryder Payne Oro Medonte ON 124 M 8/14 9-10 20:31.1 20:44.0
93 Kaelen Sutherland Orillia ON 161 M 10/25 2- 6 20:32.6 20:36.5
94 Nathan Drzazga Midhurst ON 40 M 7/10 11-12 20:50.1 21:02.8
95 Luke O'Neill Oro-Medonte ON 117 M 11/25 2- 6 20:50.2 20:54.4
96 Mia Drzazga Midhurst ON 41 F 25/40 9-10 20:51.2 21:03.6
97 Paisley Jane Coolen Barrie ON 27 M 10/19 7- 8 21:00.5 21:00.5
98 Kyler Crossley Innisfil ON 30 M 11/19 7- 8 21:01.0 21:01.0
99 Tyler MacGregor Oro Medonte ON 89 M 12/25 2- 6 21:16.9 21:31.1
100 Clara Vilchez Barrie ON 172 F 9/18 7- 8 21:45.2 21:45.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Cameron Cahill Barrie ON 13 M 3/3 13-14 21:45.5 21:45.5
102 Ben Czarnota Barrie ON 35 M 12/19 7- 8 21:58.7 22:10.2
103 Jordyn Devitt Barrie ON 39 F 15/18 11-12 22:09.3 22:20.0
104 Alex McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 99 M 13/19 7- 8 22:09.9 22:23.1
105 Taylor Scheffel Oro-Medonte ON 146 F 4/14 2- 6 22:11.4 22:30.0
106 Avah McConnell Barrie ON 102 F 26/40 9-10 22:20.1 22:20.1
107 Thomas Crossley Innisfil ON 31 M 13/25 2- 6 22:21.2 22:21.2
108 Denia Blake Barrie ON 6 F 10/18 7- 8 22:23.4 22:23.4
109 Benjamin Orava Oro-Medonte ON 119 M 14/25 2- 6 22:25.4 22:38.7
110 Emma McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 98 F 11/18 7- 8 22:25.7 22:25.7
111 Tait Broad Wasaga Beach ON 10 M 14/19 7- 8 22:31.5 22:31.5
112 Nathan Orava Oro-Medonte ON 118 M 15/25 2- 6 22:35.7 22:35.7
113 Logan Shepstone Oro Medonte ON 152 M 9/14 9-10 22:35.9 22:47.5
114 Scott Wilkinson Georgina ON 183 M 8/10 11-12 22:47.4 22:47.4
115 Ryder Kinnear Thornton ON 75 M 16/25 2- 6 22:48.3 22:57.8
116 Montana Kenny Oro Medonte ON 72 F 16/18 11-12 22:48.8 22:59.2
117 Jana Jarbo Shanty Bay ON 67 F 27/40 9-10 22:49.3 22:49.3
118 Ethan Kinnear Thornton ON 74 M 15/19 7- 8 22:49.4 22:58.8
119 Sarah O'Neill Oro-Medonte ON 116 F 5/14 2- 6 23:01.9 23:05.7
120 Noah Shepstone Oro Medonte ON 153 M 10/14 9-10 23:10.6 23:15.4
121 Mateo Contreras Hawkestone ON 26 M 11/14 9-10 23:12.7 23:25.8
122 Liam Schell Oro-Medonte ON 147 M 17/25 2- 6 23:24.9 23:24.9
123 Claire Czarnota Barrie ON 36 F 6/14 2- 6 23:39.7 23:51.5
124 Abigail Crawford Barrie ON 29 F 28/40 9-10 23:53.8 24:05.4
125 Chloe Paul Oro-Medonte ON 123 F 29/40 9-10 24:03.4 24:03.4
126 Ezrie Burke Oro Medonte ON 11 F 30/40 9-10 24:03.7 24:03.7
127 Nicole Cator Oro Medonte ON 17 F 31/40 9-10 24:16.0 24:24.3
128 Kennedy Thornton Oro Medonte ON 166 F 32/40 9-10 24:25.8 24:25.8
129 Derek McMaster Oro-Medonte ON 107 M 12/14 9-10 24:37.0 24:47.1
130 Max Stones Phelpston ON 159 M 18/25 2- 6 24:41.3 24:56.7
131 Sylvia Chabot Barrie ON 23 F 33/40 9-10 24:44.3 24:51.9
132 Owen Lorenzi Orillia ON 84 M 1/1 0- 1 24:47.5 24:47.5
133 Tyson Reed Severn Bridge ON 133 M 16/19 7- 8 24:48.7 24:48.7
134 Grace Murphy Barrie ON 110 F 7/14 2- 6 24:59.5 24:59.5
135 Olivia Weaver Oro-Medonte ON 179 F 12/18 7- 8 25:02.9 25:14.0
136 Celeste Vennettilli Barrie ON 171 F 8/14 2- 6 25:05.8 25:12.0
137 Cody Devitt Barrie ON 38 M 17/19 7- 8 25:30.1 25:40.7
138 Lincoln Welbanks Barrie ON 182 M 19/25 2- 6 25:32.5 25:43.4
139 Gabrielle Gagne' Barrie ON 49 F 13/18 7- 8 25:41.2 25:55.5
140 Grace Jeannett-Smith Barrie ON 68 F 14/18 7- 8 25:50.4 26:05.0
141 Megane Ferland Innisfil ON 48 F 15/18 7- 8 25:55.9 25:55.9
142 Teagan Greig Barrie ON 58 F 16/18 7- 8 26:04.7 26:04.7
143 Llewyn MacKenzie Coldwater ON 91 M 20/25 2- 6 26:10.9 26:10.9
144 Elise Schwarz Barrie ON 149 F 17/18 7- 8 26:31.1 26:31.1
145 Liam Cahill Barrie ON 14 M 13/14 9-10 27:06.6 27:11.8
146 Maija Salojärvi Barrie ON 145 F 17/18 11-12 27:21.3 27:30.1
147 Paige Murphy Barrie ON 111 F 9/14 2- 6 27:52.1 28:08.3
148 Jillian Paul Oro-Medonte ON 122 F 10/14 2- 6 28:14.8 28:29.7
149 Miranda Moore Oro Medonte ON 108 F 34/40 9-10 28:16.6 28:28.2
150 Charlotte Watson O'Connell Oro Medonte ON 178 F 35/40 9-10 28:18.4 28:28.1
151 Carol Lynn Wallace Innisfil ON 174 F 4/5 13-14 28:44.2 29:07.3
152 Griffyn Wallace Innisfil ON 175 M 9/10 11-12 28:47.9 29:07.1
153 Jayden Curtis Barrie ON 33 M 14/14 9-10 29:17.4 29:25.4
154 Jett Duck Hawkestone ON 42 M 21/25 2- 6 29:47.2 30:01.5
155 Lexi Cator Oro Medonte ON 18 F 36/40 9-10 30:22.9 30:34.0
156 Jessie Klosse Shanty Bay ON 76 F 37/40 9-10 30:59.7 30:59.7
157 Scarlett Ramsey Oro-Medonte ON 130 F 18/18 7- 8 31:03.7 31:17.2
158 Bowen Sutherland Orillia ON 162 M 18/19 7- 8 31:12.7 31:16.0
159 Jake Duck Hawkestone ON 43 M 19/19 7- 8 31:16.6 31:16.6
160 Daniella Shepstone Oro Medonte ON 154 F 18/18 11-12 32:15.3 32:26.8
161 Kaila Quehe Oro Medonte ON 129 F 38/40 9-10 32:28.9 32:28.9
162 Logan Keagan Angus ON 71 M 10/10 11-12 34:16.1 34:25.6
163 Alexander Goreski Shanty Bay ON 55 M 22/25 2- 6 35:43.2 35:43.2
164 Abby Wood Oro Medonte ON 186 F 39/40 9-10 36:55.0 37:03.1
165 Dana Boulay Phelpston ON 8 F 5/5 13-14 48:17.9 48:39.7
166 Lindsay Boulay Phelpston ON 9 F 11/14 2- 6 48:35.9 48:35.9
167 Erica Chabot Barrie ON 274 F 12/14 2- 6 48:38.5 48:38.5
168 Kate Roe Oro-Medonte ON 138 F 13/14 2- 6 50:23.7 50:23.7
169 Bronson Roe Oro-Medonte ON 137 M 23/25 2- 6 50:24.7 50:24.7
170 Xander Connolly Oro-Medonte ON 25 M 24/25 2- 6 50:44.9 51:21.6
171 Danica Stones Phelpston ON 160 F 14/14 2- 6 51:47.5 51:47.5
172 Max Ramsey Oro-Medonte ON 131 M 25/25 2- 6 52:00.3 52:41.9
173 Alexandra McCurdy Oro-Medonte ON 103 F 40/40 9-10 1:07:29.9 1:07:36.3