Oro-Medonte Kid's Run

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

2.5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kosmo Kruger Oro Medonte ON 57 M 1:Open 12:13.0
2 Simon Graham BARRIE ON 32 M 2:Open 12:33.4
3 Anna Jaklova Orillia ON 48 F 1:Open 12:37.3
4 Chase Kerr Barrie ON 53 M 3:Open 12:50.9
5 Ben Barber Midland ON 1 M 1/17: 9-10 13:27.9
6 SYE Hwang Shanty Bay ON 45 M 2/17: 9-10 13:31.1
7 Cedar Maule Barrie ON 69 M 1/2:11-12 13:32.2
8 Charlie Hill Oro-Medonte ON 41 M 3/17: 9-10 14:09.5
9 Jackson Barber Midland ON 2 M 4/17: 9-10 14:10.0
10 Peyton VanKoughnett Oro-Medonte ON 198 F 2:Open 14:33.2
11 Katie Smith Barrie ON 122 F 3:Open 14:46.6
12 Claudia Page Barrie ON 102 F 1/18:11-12 14:47.5
13 Renee Leiper Oro-Medonte ON 62 F 1/14: 9-10 14:48.5
14 Trinity Irving Barrie ON 47 F 2/14: 9-10 14:52.8
15 Adam Putnam Barrie ON 110 M 1/18: 7- 8 14:56.5
16 Ryley McCarrel Shanty Bay ON 71 F 2/18:11-12 15:00.6
17 Sydney McCarrel Shanty Bay ON 72 F 1/1:13-14 15:00.7
18 Hunter Welbanks Barrie ON 136 F 3/18:11-12 15:01.3
19 Tyler Millar BARRIE ON 90 M 5/17: 9-10 15:02.8
20 Miles Freeman Barrie ON 31 M 6/17: 9-10 15:04.2
21 Julia Logan Barrie ON 63 F 3/14: 9-10 15:05.7
22 Grayson Foster Barrie ON 206 M 7/17: 9-10 15:09.2
23 Cameron Tillmanns Oro-Medonte ON 131 M 8/17: 9-10 15:20.2
24 Jacob Haaland Oro Medonte ON 36 M 9/17: 9-10 16:06.0
25 Charlee Tillmanns Oro-Medonte ON 132 F 4/18:11-12 16:11.4
26 Ella McDermott Barrie ON 83 F 5/18:11-12 16:13.9
27 Kai Charles Barrie ON 12 M 2/18: 7- 8 16:16.3
28 Sierra Maule Barrie ON 70 F 4/14: 9-10 16:22.4
29 Harris Waterman Barrie ON 133 M 3/18: 7- 8 16:24.2
30 Bennett Lajoie Oro Medonte ON 58 M 10/17: 9-10 16:24.6
31 Benjamin McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 81 M 4/18: 7- 8 16:25.0
32 Jude Celli Oro-Medonte ON 11 M 5/18: 7- 8 16:27.1
33 Ainsley McDermott Barrie ON 80 F 1/16: 7- 8 16:27.1
34 Chloe McDermott Barrie ON 82 F 5/14: 9-10 16:27.3
35 Regan Evenhuis Oro Medonte ON 28 M 6/18: 7- 8 16:30.4
36 Cole Fowler Shanty Bay ON 29 M 1/30: 2- 6 16:32.7
37 Jacob McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 75 M 2/30: 2- 6 16:36.5
38 Lincoln Thibeault Oro Station ON 128 M 3/30: 2- 6 16:38.9
39 Makenna Gunson Barrie ON 163 F 6/18:11-12 16:58.2
40 Rhys Serre Barrie ON 121 F 7/18:11-12 16:59.2
41 Clare Pretty Barrie ON 109 F 8/18:11-12 17:01.7
42 Nevia Blake Barrie ON 4 F 1/8: 2- 6 17:03.6
43 Joel Evans Oro Medonte ON 26 M 11/17: 9-10 17:12.1
44 Liam Cahill Barrie ON 6 M 12/17: 9-10 17:48.1
45 Tessa Orieux Barrie ON 100 F 2/16: 7- 8 17:56.1
46 Elliott Helm Springwater ON 40 M 7/18: 7- 8 18:00.8
47 Gavin Evenhuis Oro Medonte ON 27 M 4/30: 2- 6 18:02.5
48 Broden McCrea Shanty Bay ON 79 M 5/30: 2- 6 18:10.4
49 Alli Leiper Oro-Medonte ON 61 F 9/18:11-12 18:15.5
50 Avah McConnell Barrie ON 77 F 10/18:11-12 18:31.5
51 NARI Hwang Shanty Bay ON 44 F 11/18:11-12 18:39.3
52 JUNA Hwang Shanty Bay ON 43 F 3/16: 7- 8 18:39.4
53 Parker McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 76 M 6/30: 2- 6 19:22.7
54 Ryder Kinnear Thornton ON 55 M 8/18: 7- 8 19:38.5
55 Ethan Kinnear Thornton ON 54 M 13/17: 9-10 19:47.0
56 Dustin Connolly Oro-Medonte ON 13 M 7/30: 2- 6 19:53.4
57 Brooklyn Page Barrie ON 101 F 6/14: 9-10 19:54.5
58 Nathan Orava Oro-Medonte ON 99 M 8/30: 2- 6 19:58.6
59 Ryder Payne Oro Medonte ON 105 M 14/17: 9-10 20:10.9
60 Liam Schell Oro-Medonte ON 118 M 9/30: 2- 6 20:14.6
61 CALEB PEARS Shanty Bay ON 106 M 10/30: 2- 6 20:17.7
62 Chase Irving Barrie ON 46 M 11/30: 2- 6 20:19.9
63 Atticus Dickinson Barrie ON 22 M 9/18: 7- 8 20:21.0
64 Addison MacLean Barrie ON 67 F 4/16: 7- 8 20:23.8
65 Cody Devitt Innisfil ON 20 F 7/14: 9-10 20:27.0
66 Leo De Santis Innisfil ON 18 M 15/17: 9-10 20:27.8
67 Elliot Freeman Barrie ON 30 M 12/30: 2- 6 20:35.5
68 Ryan Glatt Essa ON 161 M 16/17: 9-10 20:38.5
69 Benjamin Orava Oro-Medonte ON 98 M 13/30: 2- 6 20:40.2
70 James Szusz Oro-Medonte ON 126 M 14/30: 2- 6 20:40.8
71 Addison Welbanks Barrie ON 135 F 8/14: 9-10 20:42.0
72 Elliott Keane Oro-Medonte ON 51 M 10/18: 7- 8 21:07.7
73 Ella Grave Barrie ON 34 F 5/16: 7- 8 21:24.3
74 Marley Grave Barrie ON 35 F 12/18:11-12 21:24.4
75 Denia Blake Barrie ON 3 F 6/16: 7- 8 21:30.6
76 Liam McConnell Barrie ON 78 M 11/18: 7- 8 21:38.5
77 Tyler MacGregor Oro Medonte ON 64 M 15/30: 2- 6 21:41.0
78 Winston Szusz Oro-Medonte ON 127 M 12/18: 7- 8 21:41.9
79 Nolan Hartley Springwater ON 39 M 17/17: 9-10 21:46.9
80 Lucas De Santis Innisfil ON 19 M 2/2:11-12 21:50.7
81 Nicole Cator Oro Medonte ON 10 F 13/18:11-12 21:53.5
82 Lexi Cator Oro Medonte ON 9 F 14/18:11-12 21:55.5
83 Luke O'Neill Oro-Medonte ON 95 M 16/30: 2- 6 22:00.0
84 Jett Duck Hawkestone ON 25 M 17/30: 2- 6 22:02.1
85 Jax McLeod Oro-Medonte ON 88 M 13/18: 7- 8 22:09.7
86 Eberley Campbell Oro-Medonte ON 7 F 2/8: 2- 6 22:13.8
87 Jessie Klosse Shanty Bay ON 56 F 15/18:11-12 22:17.7
88 Emma McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 74 F 9/14: 9-10 22:18.2
89 Kasey Schmidt Oro-Medonte ON 120 F 3/8: 2- 6 22:34.4
90 Dustin Springstead Oro Medonte ON 123 M 18/30: 2- 6 22:40.0
91 Claire Thompson Barrie. ON 129 F 7/16: 7- 8 22:54.2
92 Chloe Paul Oro-Medonte ON 103 F 10/14: 9-10 23:11.9
93 Kennedy Thornton Oro medonte ON 130 F 11/14: 9-10 23:12.6
94 Isaac Waterman Barrie ON 134 M 19/30: 2- 6 23:30.1
95 Nora Clark Barrie ON 149 F 8/16: 7- 8 23:33.9
96 Griffyn MacKenzie Coldwater ON 65 M 20/30: 2- 6 23:37.8
97 Llewyn MacKenzie Coldwater ON 66 M 21/30: 2- 6 23:38.4
98 Sarah O'Neill Oro-Medonte ON 96 F 9/16: 7- 8 24:23.2
99 Montana Kenny Oro Medonte ON 52 F 16/18:11-12 24:31.1
100 Finola Lalonde Shanty Bay ON 60 F 10/16: 7- 8 24:35.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Conway Lalonde Shanty Bay ON 59 M 22/30: 2- 6 24:50.7
102 Jack Harrison Shanty Bay ON 38 F 11/16: 7- 8 25:00.8
103 Jake Duck Hawkestone ON 24 M 14/18: 7- 8 25:08.4
104 Alex McCaskie Oro-Medonte ON 73 M 15/18: 7- 8 25:20.7
105 Paisley Jane Coolen Barrie ON 15 F 12/14: 9-10 25:30.0
106 Ben Czarnota Barrie ON 17 M 16/18: 7- 8 25:32.7
107 Tessa Glatt Essa ON 162 F 12/16: 7- 8 26:26.6
108 Jana Jarbo Shanty Bay ON 49 F 17/18:11-12 26:31.3
109 Natalie Jarbo Shanty Bay ON 50 F 4/8: 2- 6 26:34.2
110 Pepper Currie Oro Medonte ON 16 F 13/16: 7- 8 26:39.5
111 Emmett McLeod Oro-Medonte ON 87 M 23/30: 2- 6 26:57.4
112 Rowyn McNair Barrie ON 205 F 13/14: 9-10 27:13.9
113 Tayte Pelan Barrie ON 108 F 18/18:11-12 27:24.6
114 Jillian Paul Oro-medonte ON 104 F 14/16: 7- 8 27:52.4
115 Bronwynn Oliver Oro-Medonte ON 97 F 5/8: 2- 6 27:59.2
116 Maverick Ross Barrie ON 117 M 24/30: 2- 6 28:07.2
117 Xander Connolly Oro-Medonte ON 14 M 25/30: 2- 6 28:11.4
118 Lincoln Welbanks Barrie ON 137 M 17/18: 7- 8 28:18.6
119 Abby Wood Oro Medonte ON 140 F 14/14: 9-10 29:15.9
120 Brook Ross Barrie ON 116 F 6/8: 2- 6 29:43.7
121 Scarlett Ramsey Oro-Medonte ON 112 F 15/16: 7- 8 29:44.5
122 Adele Wigston Shanty Bay ON 207 F 16/16: 7- 8 30:05.8
123 Emery Wigston Shanty Bay ON 208 F 7/8: 2- 6 30:06.2
124 Tobias Pearsall Barrie ON 107 M 18/18: 7- 8 30:09.2
125 Gavin Campbell Oro-Medonte ON 8 M 26/30: 2- 6 30:32.8
126 Mattson McCrea Oro-Medonte ON 209 M 27/30: 2- 6 30:52.5
127 Anderson Holmberg Barrie ON 42 M 28/30: 2- 6 32:27.7
128 Quinton Moreau Shanty Bay ON 91 M 29/30: 2- 6 38:49.0
129 Cole Reid Oro-Medonte ON 113 M 30/30: 2- 6 39:10.0
130 Jordyn Schmidt Oro-Medonte ON 119 F 8/8: 2- 6 40:00.0