Oro-Medonte Kid's Run

Overall Results

May 04, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

  ------- 2.5k split ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time
1 Madison McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 84 F 1:Open 1 11:54.3 24:07.6
2 Mikayla McDermott Oro-Medonte ON 85 F 2:Open 2 11:54.6 24:07.7
3 Jordi Vilchez Barrie ON 201 M 1:Open 4 12:48.9 25:04.7
4 Benjamin Millar BARRIE ON 178 M 2:Open 3 12:42.4 25:09.4
5 Lucian Vilchez Barrie ON 202 M 3:Open 7 13:20.8 26:11.9
6 Owen Fennell Oro-Medonte ON 156 M 1/12: 0-14 5 13:13.1 26:40.9
7 Sydney McArthur Midhurst ON 174 F 3:Open 8 13:22.0 26:51.2
8 Brandon Schmidt Oro-Medonte ON 193 M 1/6:15-99 6 13:20.1 26:59.9
9 Anna Falkowski Barrie ON 154 F 1/13:15-99 9 13:30.7 27:41.4
10 Adam Herzenberg Barrie ON 166 M 2/12: 0-14 11 13:43.5 27:57.2
11 Noah Haaland Oro Medonte ON 164 M 3/12: 0-14 12 13:53.5 28:02.4
12 Ashley Logan Barrie ON 173 F 1/7: 0-14 10 13:35.6 28:15.8
13 Caden Fowler Shanty Bay ON 157 M 4/12: 0-14 14 14:09.4 28:46.5
14 Brayden Kinnear Thornton ON 172 M 5/12: 0-14 13 13:55.8 28:57.0
15 Alyson Schell Oro-Medonte ON 190 F 2/13:15-99 16 15:12.6 30:02.1
16 Robert Schell Oro-Medonte ON 192 M 2/6:15-99 17 15:12.7 30:02.3
17 Meghann Breen Orillia ON 145 F 3/13:15-99 15 14:54.8 30:10.0
18 Emma-Lee Jacques Springwater ON 169 F 2/7: 0-14 22 15:57.9 30:27.4
19 Evan Fennell Oro-Medonte ON 155 M 6/12: 0-14 26 16:39.7 31:16.5
20 Andrew Petras Barrie ON 185 M 3/6:15-99 21 15:42.8 32:01.1
21 Emilie Pavey Barrie ON 183 F 4/13:15-99 20 15:42.7 32:01.7
22 Megan Woodley Oro-Medonte ON 204 F 3/7: 0-14 18 15:27.9 32:10.6
23 Madden Darbyshire Barrie ON 153 M 7/12: 0-14 19 15:31.4 33:04.6
24 Max Helm Springwater ON 165 M 8/12: 0-14 23 16:17.6 33:28.6
25 Ben Paul Oro-medonte ON 181 M 9/12: 0-14 24 16:19.3 34:13.5
 
  ------- 2.5k split ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time
26 JOSHUA PEARS Shanty Bay ON 184 M 10/12: 0-14 25 16:19.9 34:13.7
27 Darryl Paul Barrie ON 182 M 4/6:15-99 28 16:49.8 34:48.6
28 Yvonne Salliou Barrie ON 188 F 5/13:15-99 30 17:50.4 36:13.4
29 Krista Pfinder Alliston ON 186 F 6/13:15-99 29 17:17.8 36:21.2
30 Noemi Blake Barrie ON 143 F 4/7: 0-14 31 18:10.0 37:11.3
31 Shelley Chrysler Barrie ON 148 F 7/13:15-99 32 18:52.8 37:24.5
32 Meagan Carney Orillia ON 147 F 8/13:15-99 33 19:02.6 38:01.4
33 Shannon Kearns Severn ON 171 F 9/13:15-99 34 19:02.9 38:01.9
34 Sherri Coulson Oro Station ON 151 F 10/13:15-99 35 20:04.4 40:13.2
35 Josee Rickard Orillia ON 187 F 11/13:15-99 36 20:29.6 42:28.8
36 Clara Vilchez Barrie ON 200 F 5/7: 0-14 38 20:47.2 42:31.3
37 Carlos Vilchez Barrie ON 199 M 5/6:15-99 37 20:46.9 42:32.0
38 LANA GIBSON SPRINGWATER ON 160 F 12/13:15-99 39 21:18.3 43:26.8
39 Aliyah Holmberg Barrie ON 167 F 6/7: 0-14 43 23:53.6 43:58.0
40 Michael Holmberg Barrie ON 168 M 6/6:15-99 44 23:54.1 43:58.4
41 Wil Friesen-Laing Oro-Medonte ON 159 M 11/12: 0-14 27 16:45.8 47:03.0
42 Leah Friesen Oro-Medonte ON 158 F 13/13:15-99 41 22:07.6 47:03.1
43 Lucinda Murphy Barrie ON 180 F 7/7: 0-14 42 22:10.8 47:24.4
44 Charlie Taylor Barrie ON 195 M 12/12: 0-14 40 21:20.6 47:26.0