Run4Rett 2018

Overall Finish List

September 16, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Kaufman Schomberg 1121 M 22:59.1 23:03.0
2 Casey Nash Toronto 1163 M 24:42.0 24:45.7
3 Jeff Preston York 1139 M 24:48.8 24:54.5
4 Mathew Keating Richmond Hill 1122 M 27:11.7 27:15.6
5 John Artinian Markham 1103 M 28:10.2 28:17.1
6 Peter Jones Newmarket 1120 M 29:29.7 29:35.5
7 Goh Nakaza Guelph 1131 M 31:13.9 31:16.3
8 Edward Nakaza Guelph 1130 M 31:16.5 31:19.6
9 Daniel Rolfe Richmond Hill 1141 M 32:33.8 32:35.9
10 Maki Nishikaze Scarborough 1133 F 33:44.9 33:47.2
11 Ayumi Leung Toronto 1124 F 33:45.1 33:47.4
12 Brian Johnston Orangeville 1119 M 33:58.9 34:05.3
13 Jeff Rolfe Richmond Hill 1142 M 38:14.5 38:17.3
14 Jennifer Young Kitchener 1160 F 40:02.3 40:13.4
15 Lynne Steele Ridgeway 1150 F 42:21.8 42:34.7
16 Mary MacDonald Young Kitchener 1127 F 44:28.0 44:38.9
17 Joanne Sugden Wickens Kingsville 1151 F 45:09.2 45:27.2
18 Jacquie Wickens-Skinner Guelph 1159 F 45:35.0 45:50.6
19 Avery Cole Toronto 1107 M 49:49.3 50:14.6
20 Victoria Coward Toronto 1108 F 49:50.5 50:15.2
21 Akira Leung Toronto 1123 M 49:52.3 50:01.5
22 Daniel Leung Toronto 1125 M 50:09.9 50:18.1
23 Shakeh Mardikian Princeton Junction 1129 F 50:51.7 51:13.9
24 Laura Hergott Toronto 1117 F 50:52.4 51:17.9
25 Wyatt Harvey Toronto 1116 M 50:52.7 51:18.1
26 Bianca Castellano Brampton 1106 F 51:43.3 1:05:18.8
27 Mario Lisena Brampton 1126 M 51:44.7 1:05:18.8
28 Amanda 2 Young 1176 F 52:59.4 53:12.7
29 Amanda Young 1173 F 53:02.2 53:17.6
30 Amanda 1 Young 1174 F 53:02.8 53:14.7
31 Amanda Young Hamilton 1175 F 53:04.3 53:16.2
32 Kay Sarkis 1166 F 53:59.8 54:08.6
33 Maria Artinian Markham 1104 F 54:13.2 54:21.8
34 Shane Rechner Mississauga 1140 M 55:10.2 55:16.6
35 Joe Casiello Tottenham 1105 M 55:10.3 55:15.4
36 Yvonne Heaman 1165 F 55:28.6 55:34.0
37 Nancy Dunn 1161 F 55:48.4 55:57.0
38 Liz 2 Lagerwerf 1178 F 56:49.9 58:16.8
39 Joshua Akerele Whitby 1101 M 57:54.1 58:21.6
40 Adebola Enikanolaiye Whitby 1112 F 57:54.7 58:20.8
41 Rebekah Tillotson Toronto 1152 F 58:09.3 58:35.2
42 Wyatt Whittard St. Catharines 1156 M 58:34.3 58:52.9
43 Gabriella Del Principe Toronto 1109 F 1:00:56.0 1:01:44.3
44 Julia Rolfe Richmond Hill 1143 F 1:00:59.1 1:01:19.9
45 Alexa O'Hara Cambridge 1135 F 1:01:17.3 1:01:31.9
46 Kylie O'Hara Cambridge 1138 F 1:01:19.5 1:01:33.8
47 Cosimo Gravina Schomberg 1113 M 1:01:21.5 1:01:44.4
48 Hayley O'Hara Cambridge 1136 F 1:01:27.1 1:01:41.5
49 Krista O'Hara Cambridge 1137 F 1:01:28.0 1:01:42.5
50 Remi Nakaza Guelph 1132 F 1:01:39.8 1:02:06.1
51 Mika Nishikaze Guelph 1134 F 1:01:42.3 1:02:09.1
52 Lisa Rolfe Richmond Hill 1144 F 1:02:02.9 1:02:27.3
53 Justin Pucci Woodbridge 1179 M 1:02:35.1 1:03:27.3
54 David Mannone Bolton 1128 M 1:02:38.9 1:03:27.4
55 Amy Whittard St. Catharines 1153 F 1:02:57.9 1:03:16.4
56 Josie Whittard St. Catharines 1154 F 1:02:58.9 1:03:15.2
57 Alan Steele Ridgeway 1149 M 1:03:29.6 1:03:49.2
58 Lindsay Hine Schomberg 1118 F 1:03:41.4 1:04:03.9
59 Nancy Gravina Schomberg 1115 F 1:03:41.8 1:04:03.6
60 Matt Whittard St. Catharines 1155 M 1:03:46.5 1:04:03.3
61 Gabriel Mattacchione 1180 M 1:03:56.2 1:04:44.3
62 Gabriel Petricco Woodbridge 1164 M 1:03:56.9 1:04:41.6
63 Luca Gravina Schomberg 1114 M 1:04:12.0 1:04:56.3
64 Zander Dunn Stratford 1162 M 1:04:20.9 1:04:25.7