Run for Mental Health 2018

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2018


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
5k

2k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Devin Scheuneman Renfrew 724 M 1/2:20-29 7:15.4
2 Jack Egan Cobden 715 M 1/1: 0-19 7:50.5
3 Skye Crouzat Petawawa 709 F 1/6: 0-19 8:29.8
4 Summer Cote-Clemens Pembroke 706 F 2/6: 0-19 8:47.8
5 Julie Crouzat Petawawa 708 F 1/3:40-49 8:58.2
6 Asha Johnston Killaloe 718 F 3/6: 0-19 10:03.6
7 Ryan Johnston Killaloe 719 F 4/6: 0-19 10:28.8
8 Christina Dewar Braeside 710 F 1/3:30-39 10:56.1
9 Liz Richards Renfrew 723 F 2/3:30-39 11:41.0
10 Ava Green Petawawa 716 F 5/6: 0-19 14:42.5
11 Tracy Green Petawawa 717 F 3/3:30-39 14:43.2
12 Rochelle Buxton Burnstown 702 F 2/3:40-49 15:10.2
13 Chloe Crouzat Petawawa 707 F 6/6: 0-19 17:42.2
14 Philippa Bell Foresters Falls 701 F 1/1:50-59 18:03.4
15 Kim Champagne Ottawa 705 F 3/3:40-49 18:53.1
16 Alex Champagne Ottawa 704 M 1/1:40-49 19:06.7
17 Hilary Stafford Renfrew 726 F 1/3:20-29 21:22.1
18 Courtney Stafford Renfrew 725 F 2/3:20-29 21:22.3
19 Tom Dunbar Nepean 714 M 1/1:70-99 21:41.8
20 Chris Dunbar Nepean 712 F 1/2:60-69 21:52.9
21 Therese Dunbar Foresters Falls 713 F 2/2:60-69 21:54.0
22 Albert Dunbar Foresters Falls 711 M 1/1:60-69 22:01.2
23 Derek Loach Pembroke 720 M 2/2:20-29 22:36.0
24 Meghan Campbell Pembroke 703 F 3/3:20-29 22:37.5
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Mark Bell Haley Station 727 M 1/2:20-29 19:00.1
2 William Egan Cobden 738 M 1/4: 0-19 19:06.4
3 Koda Johnston Killaloe 745 M 2/4: 0-19 21:25.9
4 Brian O'Malley Eganville 759 M 1/5:40-49 21:42.8
5 Stewart Campbell Pembroke 732 M 1/4:60-69 22:40.2
6 Sam Labossiere 772 M 3/4: 0-19 22:46.9
7 Roland Green Petawawa 743 M 4/4: 0-19 22:50.3
8 Hannah Hubert Renfrew 744 F 1/5: 0-19 23:10.4
9 Cassidy Friske Renfrew 741 F 2/5: 0-19 23:11.9
10 Jessica Yemen 777 F 3/5: 0-19 23:20.6
11 Thomas McGregor Renfrew 751 M 1/3:30-39 23:22.0
12 Ronald Kaul Pembroke 746 M 2/5:40-49 23:39.1
13 Heather Sagar Ottawa 763 F 1/3:20-29 25:25.8
14 Bruce Burwell Cobden 731 M 1/5:50-59 25:52.8
15 Jerry Plante Pembroke 761 M 2/5:50-59 25:58.4
16 Scott Bell Foresters Falls 728 M 3/5:40-49 26:54.5
17 Todd Kenny 782 M 2/3:30-39 26:59.9
18 Shelley McIntyre Eganville 752 F 1/4:40-49 27:44.4
19 Luckas Baum 778 M 2/2:20-29 28:28.6
20 Sheena Berry Renfrew 729 F 2/3:20-29 28:29.2
21 Viv Nutt Beachburg 757 M 3/5:50-59 28:34.5
22 Jenn Nutt Beachburg 756 F 1/7:50-59 28:35.4
23 Nik Bair-Patel 781 M 4/5:50-59 28:42.4
24 Stephen Wood Pembroke 769 M 5/5:50-59 28:53.8
25 Cole Keaney 771 M 3/3:30-39 29:01.4
26 Rebecca Dunbar Renfrew 737 F 1/7:30-39 29:11.1
27 Ruthann Landsman Renfrew 748 F 2/7:50-59 29:15.6
28 Patricia Kim Petawawa 747 F 2/4:40-49 29:17.9
29 Dorothy O'Gorman Cobden 758 F 3/4:40-49 33:25.8
30 Athena Dunbar Renfrew 734 F 2/7:30-39 33:46.1
31 Lauren Scott Renfrew 764 F 3/3:20-29 33:54.1
32 Kelly McNulty Arnprior 753 F 3/7:50-59 34:45.8
33 Penny Forster Arnprior 740 F 4/7:50-59 34:45.8
34 Wendy Smith Renfrew 765 M 2/4:60-69 35:00.9
35 Christina Gapp 776 F 5/7:50-59 35:36.5
36 Cynthia Lloyd 775 F 4/4:40-49 35:40.1
37 Connie Olmstead Cobden 760 F 6/7:50-59 36:22.5
38 Ashley Mitchell Arnprior 754 F 3/7:30-39 36:53.8
39 Aerik Watson Renfrew 768 M 4/5:40-49 38:07.1
40 Erika-Colleen Sokolo Renfrew 766 F 4/7:30-39 38:07.1
41 Joe Federer Renfrew 739 M 3/4:60-69 38:32.1
42 Kevin Dunbar Renfrew 736 M 4/4:60-69 39:09.7
43 Evelyn Turcotte Cobden, On 767 F 7/7:50-59 39:16.1
44 Teanna Riopelle Renfrew 762 F 5/7:30-39 41:56.6
45 Debbie Fiebig 773 F 4/5: 0-19 45:48.8
46 Pat McGregor 774 F 5/5: 0-19 45:52.6
47 Alison Morris Petawawa 755 F 6/7:30-39 46:53.0
48 Stacey Gervais Braeside 742 F 7/7:30-39 1:02:33.3
49 Scott Burnie Braeside 730 M 5/5:40-49 1:02:34.9