Simcoe County Elementary XC Championships 2018

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Grade 8 Girls

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lucas Sproule Cameron St 259 M 8:46.0 8:46.0
2 Keagan Norris Minesing 701 M 8:56.4 8:56.4
3 Hudson Ryan Sunnybrae 1217 M 8:58.5 8:58.5
4 Callum Mieschke Guthrie 505 M 9:02.8 9:02.8
5 Josh May Uptergrove 1274 M 9:06.7 9:06.7
6 Colin Carroll Minesing 702 M 9:08.2 9:08.2
7 Chaos Tapper Guthrie 507 M 9:10.3 9:10.3
8 Nathan Cloutier St. Joseph 1129 M 9:11.3 9:11.3
9 Logan Wood Cameron St 260 M 9:11.6 9:11.6
10 Tanner Ray St. Mary's 1162 M 9:12.4 9:12.4
11 Jacob Kemsley St. Mary's 1163 M 9:14.6 9:14.6
12 Nash Hodgins Minesing 704 M 9:15.2 9:15.2
13 Josh Paemurd Forest Hill 437 M 9:17.1 9:17.1
14 Kail Huffman Uptergrove 1273 M 9:29.5 9:29.5
15 Sawyer Bradley Worsley 1423 M 9:30.7 9:30.7
16 Archie Hobson Mountainview 791 M 9:30.9 9:30.9
17 Shane Forsyth St. Marguerite d'Youville 1142 M 9:34.9 9:34.9
18 Josh Dimmelow Angus Morrison 115 M 9:34.9 9:34.9
19 Hudson King Mundy's Bay 815 M 9:35.6 9:35.6
20 Hudson Bradford Worsley 1422 M 9:36.3 9:36.3
21 Hudson Bone Worsley 1424 M 9:38.5 9:38.5
22 Owen Moody Innisfil Central 617 M 9:39.4 9:39.4
23 Kody Cormier Angus Morrison 116 M 9:41.1 9:41.1
24 Ethan Nay Forest Hill 439 M 9:41.6 9:41.6
25 Luke Morley Minesing 703 M 9:41.8 9:41.8
26 Kaden Rolling Admiral Collingwood 23 M 9:42.2 9:42.2
27 Jaxon Trudel Frere Andre 485 M 9:42.4 9:42.4
28 Andrew Halupka Angus Morrison 114 M 9:43.2 9:43.2
29 Cameron Sauve Brechin 234 M 9:43.3 9:43.3
30 Ben Traynor St. Joseph 1130 M 9:44.2 9:44.2
31 Lincoln McIntyre Couchiching Heights 347 M 9:45.0 9:45.0
32 Nathan McGroarty Cameron St 262 M 9:45.2 9:45.2
33 Parker Ranka Emma King 400 M 9:45.7 9:45.7
34 Jack Viktil Sister Catherine Donnelly 1039 M 9:46.3 9:46.3
35 Mason Trudel Frere Andre 484 M 9:46.7 9:46.7
36 Carson Lightheart Clearview Meadows 296 M 9:50.8 9:50.8
37 Zac Small Ernest Cumberland 410 M 9:50.9 9:50.9
38 Kieran Kerr Guthrie 508 M 9:54.3 9:54.3
39 Ben Paemurd Forest Hill 440 M 9:56.8 9:56.8
40 Chase McGoldrick Lake Simcoe 642 M 9:57.9 9:57.9
41 Gavin Zepp Osler 920 M 9:58.0 9:58.0
42 Spencer Story Sacred Heart 1007 M 10:00.1 10:00.1
43 Alessandro Privitera Our Lady of Grace 929 M 10:01.9 10:01.9
44 Brody Young Our Lady of Grace 928 M 10:03.0 10:03.0
45 Matias Gonzalez Mapleview Hts 664 M 10:03.3 10:03.3
46 Reiley Donnelly Emma King 401 M 10:03.5 10:03.5
47 Ethan Daniels Monsignor Clair 756 M 10:04.7 10:04.7
48 Lochlan Armour Guthrie 506 M 10:05.0 10:05.0
49 Hayden Martin Forest Hill 438 M 10:05.9 10:05.9
50 Devon Cook Monsignor Lee 773 M 10:06.0 10:06.0
51 Brayden Wauchope Cookstown 318 M 10:06.0 10:06.0
52 Jackson Golisky Mundy's Bay 817 M 10:06.9 10:06.9
53 Cooper Reynold Saint-Louis 1010 M 10:06.9 10:06.9
54 Tyson Lea Boyne River 223 M 10:07.0 10:07.0
55 Ben Barber Mundy's Bay 818 M 10:07.8 10:07.8
56 Kane Ricciotti St. Michael's 1177 M 10:08.8 10:08.8
57 Kaya Weinper Notre Dame de la Huronie 861 M 10:09.0 10:09.0
58 Jayden Spezzano Monsignor Lee 774 M 10:09.8 10:09.8
59 Wesley Harbec Creemore 358 M 10:10.1 10:10.1
60 Roman Clement St. Gabriel 1100 M 10:10.9 10:10.9
61 Jack Cesconi St. Catherine of Siena 1079 M 10:11.3 10:11.3
62 Cole Crawford St. John Paul 1052 M 10:11.5 10:11.5
63 Riley Dodd St. Mary's 1164 M 10:11.6 10:11.6
64 Sebastien Morden Cookstown 319 M 10:12.6 10:12.6
65 Jackson Barber Mundy's Bay 819 M 10:13.0 10:13.0
66 Spencer Barbesin St. Michael's 1175 M 10:13.3 10:13.3
67 Cole Caruso St. John Paul 1050 M 10:14.2 10:14.2
68 Blake Ryan Ardtrea 162 M 10:14.8 10:14.8
69 Carter Vanberkel St. Gabriel 1101 M 10:15.1 10:15.1
70 Hayden Vuong Uptergrove 1275 M 10:16.2 10:16.2
71 Dylan Gomes St. Noel 1212 M 10:17.5 10:17.5
72 Colton Beauparlant Guthrie 509 M 10:17.6 10:17.6
73 Trevor Reynolds Hillsdale 554 M 10:18.0 10:18.0
74 Max Hekkenberg Codrington 301 M 10:18.0 10:18.0
75 Mason Ayres Sunnybrae 1218 M 10:18.1 10:18.1
76 Stevie Skentzos Notre Dame 842 M 10:18.8 10:18.8
77 Cameron Blackwell Hillsdale 552 M 10:18.9 10:18.9
78 Landon Tambeau Johnson 637 M 10:19.3 10:19.3
79 Riley Siska-Humphries Ernest Cumberland 411 M 10:19.7 10:19.7
80 Sloan Devries Ardagh Bluffs 126 M 10:20.4 10:20.4
81 Reece Agombar Worsley 1425 M 10:21.0 10:21.0
82 Jayden Rossiello WH Day 1294 M 10:21.2 10:21.2
83 Fionn McGuire Alliston Union 98 M 10:21.3 10:21.3
84 Hendrik Erisson WR Best 1321 M 10:22.8 10:22.8
85 Logan Brooker Forest Hill 441 M 10:23.7 10:23.7
86 Dexter Gauthier Saint-Louis 1011 M 10:24.4 10:24.4
87 Anthony Pereira Forest Hill 442 M 10:24.8 10:24.8
88 Nolan Liotta Cameron St 261 M 10:26.0 10:26.0
89 Andrew Graham Innisfil Central 618 M 10:27.0 10:27.0
90 Nohaln Greer Cookstown 320 M 10:27.7 10:27.7
91 Jackson Long Regent Park 986 M 10:27.7 10:27.7
92 Sebastian Strachan St. Mary's BC 1157 M 10:28.2 10:28.2
93 Max King Uptergrove 1276 M 10:28.4 10:28.4
94 Kale Cherubin Regent Park 987 M 10:28.4 10:28.4
95 Evan Boettger Mundy's Bay 816 M 10:30.2 10:30.2
96 Bowyer Madore Ernest Cumberland 412 M 10:30.5 10:30.5
97 Calvin McNamara Minesing 705 M 10:31.4 10:31.4
98 Nathan Fragueiro St. Michael's 1174 M 10:31.9 10:31.9
99 Cooper Anderson Our Lady Of Lourdes 939 M 10:33.2 10:33.2
100 Emmett Barth Marguerite Bourgeois 700 M 10:37.2 10:37.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Isaac Cansino Notre Dame 843 M 10:37.9 10:37.9
102 Takoda Plett Regent Park 988 M 10:38.2 10:38.2
103 Sean Steugeon Hillcrest 545 M 10:40.3 10:40.3
104 Zach Nuttall Winters Nottawa 864 M 10:42.5 10:42.5
105 Jackson Walker Monsignor Lee 772 M 10:43.8 10:43.8
106 Mitchell Barden Our Lady Of Lourdes 938 M 10:45.4 10:45.4
107 Parker Cabe Hillcrest 544 M 10:46.0 10:46.0
108 Mitch McQuen Warnica 1350 M 10:46.7 10:46.7
109 Scott Hamilton Cookstown 321 M 10:47.0 10:47.0
110 Emerson Hoffman East Oro 382 M 10:48.2 10:48.2
111 John McLeod Couchiching Heights 348 M 10:50.1 10:50.1
112 Jack Ritchie Mundy's Bay 820 M 10:50.3 10:50.3
113 Matthew Robins Orchard Park 911 M 10:52.2 10:52.2
114 Takeru Yoshioka Boyne River 224 M 10:52.6 10:52.6
115 Jackson Perry Chris Hadfield 281 M 10:53.0 10:53.0
116 Brady Larmon Minesing 706 M 10:53.0 10:53.0
117 Jack Crooker Hillsdale 553 M 10:53.9 10:53.9
118 Jayden Moore Willow Landing 1401 M 10:58.6 10:58.6
119 Nathan Litherland Monsignor Lee 775 M 10:59.2 10:59.2
120 James Bedard St. John Paul 1053 M 10:59.7 10:59.7
121 Adam Valier Angus Morrison 117 M 11:00.8 11:00.8
122 Brayden Frost St. John Paul 1051 M 11:01.7 11:01.7
123 Josh Collyer Holly Meadows 569 M 11:01.9 11:01.9
124 Riley Marion Wyevale 1441 M 11:01.9 11:01.9
125 Kael Rashotte St. Gabriel 1102 M 11:03.3 11:03.3
126 River Szabo Rowell St. Marguerite d'Youville 1143 M 11:03.4 11:03.4
127 Garrett Rideout St. Michael's 1178 M 11:04.1 11:04.1
128 Noah Cowan St. Michael's 1179 M 11:10.2 11:10.2
129 Jayvis Preston Ernest Cumberland 413 M 11:10.5 11:10.5
130 Luca Casciaro St. Michael's 1176 M 11:11.4 11:11.4
131 Mitchell Nelson Willow Landing 1400 M 11:16.2 11:16.2
132 Francis Ferragine Earl Rowe 371 M 11:16.9 11:16.9
133 Miles Freeman West Bayfield 1374 M 11:24.5 11:24.5
134 Zack Catton Mapleview Hts 665 M 11:36.9 11:36.9
135 Asher Assinewe St. Marguerite d'Youville 1144 M 11:54.2 11:54.2
136 Carter Copegog St. Marguerite d'Youville 1145 M 12:29.0 12:29.0
137 Kadin Hall Hillsdale 555 M 13:00.7 13:00.7
138 Apollo A Hyde Park 605 M 15:14.2 15:14.2
139 Colton Copegog St. Michael's 1180 M 16:34.6 16:34.6
Top  

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rowan Thomson Forest Hill 443 F 9:29.8 9:29.8
2 Kara Fisher Baxter 191 F 9:35.2 9:35.2
3 Kate Pasma Cameron St 263 F 10:03.5 10:03.5
4 Samantha Larmand Bayview PS 215 F 10:12.8 10:12.8
5 Cecily Robbins Hewitts Creek 520 F 10:13.0 10:13.0
6 Rachel MacMillan Nottawa 865 F 10:13.2 10:13.2
7 Ellie Turner Huron Park 579 F 10:17.6 10:17.6
8 Bree Cambridge St. Mary's 1165 F 10:21.9 10:21.9
9 Nikol Bennett Our Lady Of Lourdes 940 F 10:27.8 10:27.8
10 Annebella Van Berkel St. John Paul 1054 F 10:29.3 10:29.3
11 Enya Westerman Minesing 707 F 10:29.8 10:29.8
12 Cassandra Brawn James Keating 629 F 10:31.6 10:31.6
13 Mollie Leonard Clearview Meadows 297 F 10:32.8 10:32.8
14 Malaya Dimonte St. John Vianney 1117 F 10:33.6 10:33.6
15 Avery Grano Terry Fox 1231 F 10:34.6 10:34.6
16 Leah Clark Warminster 1343 F 10:38.8 10:38.8
17 Ivy Foubert Nottawa 866 F 10:38.9 10:38.9
18 Paige Aldred Nottawa 868 F 10:40.1 10:40.1
19 Ella Harding Mundy's Bay 821 F 10:42.2 10:42.2
20 Cadence Aubin Ardtrea 163 F 10:43.6 10:43.6
21 Shay Walker Clearview Meadows 298 F 10:46.8 10:46.8
22 Reilynn Oevering Minesing 708 F 10:48.2 10:48.2
23 Rylie Tutty Hillcrest 546 F 10:49.9 10:49.9
24 Estelle Skipper Hillcrest 547 F 10:51.5 10:51.5
25 Teagan Mugford Lake Simcoe 643 F 10:51.8 10:51.8
26 Brieh Taylor Ardagh Bluffs 127 F 10:57.4 10:57.4
27 Sahbri Ferguson Rama Central 982 F 11:06.7 11:06.7
28 Layla Ostrowski Ardtrea 164 F 11:08.0 11:08.0
29 Mya Roe St. Bernard's 1076 F 11:08.2 11:08.2
30 Kylie Hunter Ardagh Bluffs 130 F 11:08.7 11:08.7
31 Brook Shirk Orchard Park 912 F 11:09.2 11:09.2
32 Grace Hunter Couchiching Heights 349 F 11:09.8 11:09.8
33 Carliegh Hill Holy Cross 573 F 11:12.6 11:12.6
34 Kaitlyn Krupa Mapleview Hts 667 F 11:12.7 11:12.7
35 Lyla Petroff Coldwater 310 F 11:12.9 11:12.9
36 Claire Boushy Forest Hill 446 F 11:14.3 11:14.3
37 Brooklyn Juneau James Keating 630 F 11:15.6 11:15.6
38 Isabelle Ramotowski Sister Catherine Donnelly 1040 F 11:16.7 11:16.7
39 Makayla Robinson Angus Morrison 118 F 11:17.3 11:17.3
40 Ella Eichenberger Nottawa 869 F 11:17.4 11:17.4
41 Jubilee Wamner Frere Andre 487 F 11:18.2 11:18.2
42 Ella Word Cameron St 265 F 11:22.9 11:22.9
43 Lila Cavalheira Killarney Beach 640 F 11:23.0 11:23.0
44 Claire Bednerczyk Our Lady Of Lourdes 941 F 11:23.6 11:23.6
45 Julia Logan Hewitts Creek 522 F 11:23.8 11:23.8
46 Sasha Frederick Huronia Centennial 594 F 11:24.5 11:24.5
47 Nicole Boehme Ferndale Woods 423 F 11:25.9 11:25.9
48 Dryden Dinsmore Creemore 359 F 11:27.1 11:27.1
49 London Atkinson Bayview PS 216 F 11:27.9 11:27.9
50 Bella Marwick Monsignor Lee 776 F 11:28.6 11:28.6
51 Raine Alcide Oakley Park 905 F 11:28.9 11:28.9
52 Robyn Fraser Burkevale 243 F 11:29.2 11:29.2
53 Charlotte Sinclair Adjala Central 22 F 11:30.8 11:30.8
54 Ava Mittermayer Marchmont 674 F 11:31.0 11:31.0
55 Julia Lehmann Cameron St 264 F 11:33.1 11:33.1
56 Vienna List Forest Hill 1453 F 11:35.8 11:35.8
57 Callie Sly Cameron St 266 F 11:37.3 11:37.3
58 Rebekah Leroux Saint-Louis 1012 F 11:38.0 11:38.0
59 Aleena Mallard West Bayfield 1375 F 11:38.2 11:38.2
60 Sara Lightheart Forest Hill 447 F 11:38.9 11:38.9
61 Emma Murray Angus Morrison 119 F 11:39.9 11:39.9
62 Alyssa Gray Emma King 402 F 11:42.1 11:42.1
63 Jessica Faust Cookstown 323 F 11:43.0 11:43.0
64 Charlotte Fear Lion's Oval 655 F 11:44.0 11:44.0
65 Zoe Hazel Harriett Todd 519 F 11:44.4 11:44.4
66 Adèle Wiltshire Ecole La Source 396 F 11:44.9 11:44.9
67 Sadie MacDonald Hewitts Creek 521 F 11:45.3 11:45.3
68 Hannah MacDonald St. Catherine of Siena 1080 F 11:45.3 11:45.3
69 Gwyneth Jutzi Forest Hill 444 F 11:45.6 11:45.6
70 Ava Aldred Nottawa 867 F 11:46.2 11:46.2
71 Livvy Telford Oakley Park 906 F 11:46.5 11:46.5
72 Myla Parent Burkevale 244 F 11:47.7 11:47.7
73 Hadlei Gagnon James Keating 631 F 11:49.1 11:49.1
74 Kendryn Catallo Monsignor Clair 757 F 11:49.6 11:49.6
75 Mazie Jacobs Our Lady Of Lourdes 943 F 11:51.1 11:51.1
76 Stella Mc Clounie Tottenham 1266 F 11:51.6 11:51.6
77 Ruby O'Neil Lion's Oval 657 F 11:51.7 11:51.7
78 Leyah Carey Admiral Collingwood 24 F 11:52.8 11:52.8
79 Kendra Keown Cookstown 322 F 11:53.3 11:53.3
80 Rowan Hummell Our Lady Of Lourdes 942 F 11:53.4 11:53.4
81 Natalie Duncan St. Catherine of Siena 1081 F 11:53.7 11:53.7
82 Ischia Dimuccio Huron Park 580 F 11:53.8 11:53.8
83 Teliscyia Hamilton Alcona Glen 71 F 11:55.2 11:55.2
84 Isabella Palleschi WH Day 1295 F 11:55.7 11:55.7
85 Angela Devries Couchiching Heights 351 F 11:56.1 11:56.1
86 Alana Jasek The Good Shepherd 1244 F 11:56.8 11:56.8
87 Alexis Fernandas Maple Grove 663 F 11:58.8 11:58.8
88 Charlotte Sturgeon Earl Rowe 372 F 11:59.6 11:59.6
89 Isabella Dawe Alcona Glen 70 F 12:00.2 12:00.2
90 Sierra MacLe Hillcrest 549 F 12:01.2 12:01.2
91 Presley Pinfold St. Marguerite d'Youville 1147 F 12:03.6 12:03.6
92 Ema Colpitts Tottenham 1267 F 12:06.0 12:06.0
93 Hayley Tilotta The Good Shepherd 1245 F 12:08.8 12:08.8
94 Alexandria Craig Monsignor Clair 758 F 12:09.2 12:09.2
95 Adison Doucette Minesing 710 F 12:09.8 12:09.8
96 Sophia MacNeil Nottawa 871 F 12:10.2 12:10.2
97 Bethan Payne St. Michael's 1181 F 12:10.9 12:10.9
98 Eva Harmer Couchiching Heights 350 F 12:11.5 12:11.5
99 Charlie Kerr Hewitts Creek 523 F 12:12.8 12:12.8
100 Lola Robertson West Bayfield 1376 F 12:14.2 12:14.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Reese Taylor Ardagh Bluffs 129 F 12:14.4 12:14.4
102 Nevaeh Jazwinski St. John Vianney 1118 F 12:14.5 12:14.5
103 Claire Brown Admiral Collingwood 25 F 12:15.2 12:15.2
104 Avery Berry Mapleview Hts 666 F 12:15.8 12:15.8
105 Brenna Napolitano Monsignor Clair 760 F 12:17.0 12:17.0
106 Rylan Rossel Alcona Glen 73 F 12:17.9 12:17.9
107 Beatrice Cheek Mountainview 792 F 12:20.8 12:20.8
108 Anaya Tunio Alcona Glen 72 F 12:21.3 12:21.3
109 Makayla Henri Frere Andre 486 F 12:22.1 12:22.1
110 Rene Leiper WR Best 1322 F 12:23.1 12:23.1
111 Tia Hollidge St. Marguerite d'Youville 1146 F 12:25.8 12:25.8
112 Emily Bellamy Minesing 709 F 12:25.8 12:25.8
113 Makayla Herbert Rama Central 983 F 12:27.4 12:27.4
114 Bailey Royston Sister Catherine Donnelly 1041 F 12:30.0 12:30.0
115 Tamsyn Vatrt Osler 921 F 12:30.9 12:30.9
116 Riley Aitken St. John Vianney 1119 F 12:37.8 12:37.8
117 Savannah Promaine James Keating 632 F 12:41.7 12:41.7
118 Ava Wara Orchard Park 913 F 12:44.1 12:44.1
119 Jamie Bradley Adjala Central 21 F 12:44.4 12:44.4
120 Peyton Fitkin WH Day 1296 F 12:44.9 12:44.9
121 Elisha M Hyde Park 606 F 12:46.6 12:46.6
122 Mayah Msaigwa Willow Landing 1402 F 12:47.9 12:47.9
123 Lexa McCord The Good Shepherd 1246 F 12:48.5 12:48.5
124 Sadie Mitton West Bayfield 1377 F 12:51.3 12:51.3
125 Wynnie Whalen-Mckean Lion's Oval 656 F 13:05.2 13:05.2
126 Kiana Koski Adjala Central 20 F 13:05.5 13:05.5
127 Kathleen Dion Canadian Martyrs 273 F 13:10.7 13:10.7
128 Dillynn Jones Assikinak 186 F 13:12.8 13:12.8
129 Madison MacOullough Hillcrest 548 F 13:14.7 13:14.7
130 Ally Smith Lion's Oval 654 F 13:14.9 13:14.9
131 Julia Moreira St. Nicholas 1209 F 13:17.9 13:17.9
132 Ashlyn McLean St. Marguerite d'Youville 1148 F 13:18.7 13:18.7
133 Sage Vatrt Osler 924 F 13:20.0 13:20.0
134 Samantha Laszczok Tec Beeton 1227 F 13:21.6 13:21.6
135 Elizabeth Norris Baxter 192 F 13:24.9 13:24.9
136 Joy Zhang Osler 923 F 13:27.1 13:27.1
137 Lizzy Craig Monsignor Clair 759 F 13:28.5 13:28.5
138 Alysisa Kuchucucey Hillcrest 550 F 13:28.8 13:28.8
139 Brooke McCarthy Osler 922 F 13:29.7 13:29.7
140 Ashlyn Cluett St. John Vianney 1063 F 13:32.5 13:32.5
141 Sofia Cole Holly Meadows 1451 F 13:33.0 13:33.0
142 Allanah Vance Couchiching Heights 352 F 13:52.1 13:52.1
143 Hailey Koski Adjala Central 2 F 2:10:31.7 2:10:31.7
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenny Champ St. Gabriel 1104 M 8:25.1 8:25.1
2 Jimmy McLaren St. Joseph 1131 M 8:39.4 8:39.4
3 Ewan Hurley Admiral Collingwood 26 M 8:41.7 8:41.7
4 Evan Pollock Admiral Collingwood 27 M 8:42.3 8:42.3
5 Darcy M. St. Monica's 1197 M 8:46.4 8:46.4
6 Farland Lamont St. Joseph 1132 M 8:50.4 8:50.4
7 Regan Garner Forest Hill 449 M 8:54.8 8:54.8
8 Brandon Peterson Willow Landing 1403 M 8:58.2 8:58.2
9 Mikael Poirier Portage View 951 M 8:59.5 8:59.5
10 Noah Larmon Forest Hill 448 M 9:01.1 9:01.1
11 Jack Davidson Monsignor Lee 777 M 9:01.4 9:01.4
12 Rhys Davies Forest Hill 450 M 9:01.4 9:01.4
13 Tyler Gagne Tosorontio 1257 M 9:03.8 9:03.8
14 Ben Reistetter Forest Hill 451 M 9:04.6 9:04.6
15 Gavin Avery Minesing 711 M 9:05.4 9:05.4
16 Cole Emerton WR Best 1340 M 9:05.4 9:05.4
17 Oban Forrest St. Monica's 1199 M 9:05.5 9:05.5
18 Luca Astri Monsignor Clair 761 M 9:07.1 9:07.1
19 Nicholas Ludgate St. Gabriel 1105 M 9:08.0 9:08.0
20 Jack Hedges Marchmont 675 M 9:09.4 9:09.4
21 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Goodfellow 496 M 9:09.4 9:09.4
22 Kolton Cipolla Brechin 235 M 9:09.6 9:09.6
23 Charlie MacCulloch St. Mary's 1166 M 9:13.3 9:13.3
24 Wyatt Miller Baxter 194 M 9:16.1 9:16.1
25 Hugo Thomas Admiral Collingwood 28 M 9:17.8 9:17.8
26 Spencer Shropshire Warminster 1344 M 9:18.3 9:18.3
27 Josh Denes St. Monica's 1198 M 9:18.9 9:18.9
28 Thomas Blackmore WR Best 1339 M 9:21.2 9:21.2
29 Edyson Strano Willow Landing 1404 M 9:22.3 9:22.3
30 Lucian Vilchez Warnica 1351 M 9:23.2 9:23.2
31 Natalie Seads Alliston Union 100 F 9:23.6 9:23.6
32 Ethan Nevison-Vyvyan Bayview PS 198 M 9:24.1 9:24.1
33 Max Owen Hewitts Creek 524 M 9:24.5 9:24.5
34 William Smith Baxter 193 M 9:24.7 9:24.7
35 Logan Westerman Minesing 712 M 9:25.3 9:25.3
36 Shane Sutton St. John Paul 1055 M 9:27.1 9:27.1
37 Johnny Green Boyne River 225 M 9:30.7 9:30.7
38 Micheal Ireland Wyevale 1443 M 9:32.9 9:32.9
39 Preston Lefevbre Huron Park 581 M 9:34.0 9:34.0
40 Leonard Corbett Birchview Dunes 217 M 9:34.7 9:34.7
41 Oliver Pantrey Bayview PS 199 M 9:35.1 9:35.1
42 Ian Case Hewitts Creek 525 M 9:36.2 9:36.2
43 Kaidan Smythe Tosorontio 1258 M 9:39.1 9:39.1
44 Will Kapteyn Forest Hill 452 M 9:39.4 9:39.4
45 Easton Naray Sunnybrae 1219 M 9:39.7 9:39.7
46 Logan Berry Mapleview Hts 668 M 9:40.6 9:40.6
47 Aiden Lewis Notre Dame 844 M 9:41.4 9:41.4
48 John Trumpler Tosorontio 1259 M 9:42.2 9:42.2
49 Reid Harlow Terry Fox 1232 M 9:43.4 9:43.4
50 Brady Black Minesing 714 M 9:43.6 9:43.6
51 Jack Sammons Worsley 1426 M 9:44.5 9:44.5
52 Joshua Dorval Notre Dame de la Huronie 862 M 9:44.8 9:44.8
53 Toby Henry St. Mary's 1167 M 9:45.2 9:45.2
54 Christian Giguere Minesing 713 M 9:45.4 9:45.4
55 Gavin Pick St. Gabriel 1106 M 9:46.8 9:46.8
56 Ethan Currie Ardagh Bluffs 132 M 9:47.5 9:47.5
57 Carter Hildebrandt St. Catherine of Siena 1082 M 9:47.5 9:47.5
58 John Goulbourne Monsignor Castex 747 M 9:48.2 9:48.2
59 Wilson MacKey Marchmont 676 M 9:49.1 9:49.1
60 Balazs Lugosi Boyne River 226 M 9:49.8 9:49.8
61 Kaiden Agnoletto Osler 925 M 9:50.9 9:50.9
62 Keaton Lormand Steele St. 1215 M 9:51.4 9:51.4
63 Chase Marshall Ardtrea 165 M 9:52.3 9:52.3
64 Sacha Gupta Sister Catherine Donnelly 1042 M 9:53.7 9:53.7
65 Ashton Sansalone Sister Catherine Donnelly 1044 M 9:54.1 9:54.1
66 Elliot Pantrey Bayview PS 200 M 9:54.5 9:54.5
67 Connor Edwards Cameron St 267 M 9:56.0 9:56.0
68 Isee Argence Alliston Union 102 F 9:56.6 9:56.6
69 Lloyd Moreau St. Croix 1098 M 9:57.1 9:57.1
70 Mason Charles Ardagh Bluffs 131 M 9:57.4 9:57.4
71 Jevin Murdock WH Day 1297 M 9:57.5 9:57.5
72 Ryder Crandles Chris Hadfield 282 M 9:58.3 9:58.3
73 Holt Cruise Portage View 952 M 9:58.3 9:58.3
74 Martin Fisher Ecole La Source 397 M 9:59.2 9:59.2
75 Landen Sly Mountainview 793 M 10:00.0 10:00.0
76 Jeremiah Fox Alliston Union 99 M 10:00.3 10:00.3
77 Austin Chalmers Willow Landing 1405 M 10:00.4 10:00.4
78 Logan Hawery St. Marguerite d'Youville 1149 M 10:00.7 10:00.7
79 Malia Sassoias Alliston Union 101 F 10:01.3 10:01.3
80 Ty Hutton Huron Park 583 M 10:01.8 10:01.8
81 Graham Campbell Ferndale Woods 424 M 10:01.9 10:01.9
82 Christian Markic Notre Dame de la Huronie 863 M 10:02.7 10:02.7
83 Jack Pare WH Day 1298 M 10:03.3 10:03.3
84 Kaleb Harris Huron Park 582 M 10:03.7 10:03.7
85 Dylan Rainford Admiral Collingwood 30 M 10:03.9 10:03.9
86 Tristan Schmidt Ardtrea 167 M 10:04.0 10:04.0
87 Sheppard Aubrey Nottawa 872 M 10:04.4 10:04.4
88 James Fagan Lion's Oval 659 M 10:08.0 10:08.0
89 Liam N Hyde Park 607 M 10:08.7 10:08.7
90 Jessie Storey Couchiching Heights 353 M 10:09.2 10:09.2
91 Grayden Gauthier Minesing 716 M 10:12.9 10:12.9
92 Luke Hune Minesing 715 M 10:14.0 10:14.0
93 Blake Weicker Bayview PS 201 M 10:15.6 10:15.6
94 Rowan Mheta Bayview PS 202 M 10:15.6 10:15.6
95 Elliot Dubeau Ardtrea 166 M 10:16.1 10:16.1
96 Drake Robitaille Minesing 717 M 10:17.4 10:17.4
97 Cole Zuaski Wyevale 1442 M 10:17.4 10:17.4
98 Kiefer Barlow Monsignor Lee 778 M 10:19.8 10:19.8
99 Crosy Dipiero Allandale 76 M 10:20.2 10:20.2
100 Jack Dewsnap West Bayfield 1378 M 10:22.1 10:22.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 William Hillyard Monsignor Lee 779 M 10:22.5 10:22.5
102 Keira Christos Adjala Central 18 F 10:22.7 10:22.7
103 Will Ligers Couchiching Heights 658 M 10:25.3 10:25.3
104 Conlan Dominic Our Lady Of Lourdes 944 M 10:26.3 10:26.3
105 Logan Hale Admiral Collingwood 29 M 10:26.6 10:26.6
106 Joel Blanco Worsley 1428 M 10:28.2 10:28.2
107 Rhys Amstrong St. Joseph 1133 M 10:28.6 10:28.6
108 Grayson Moran Marchmont 678 M 10:28.6 10:28.6
109 Ryan Luczyk Minesing 718 M 10:29.0 10:29.0
110 Alex Majer St. Nicholas 1210 M 10:30.8 10:30.8
111 Jackson Wallis Holly Meadows 570 M 10:31.5 10:31.5
112 Hawksley Knight Worsley 1427 M 10:32.2 10:32.2
113 Wesley Brain Monsignor Lee 780 M 10:38.6 10:38.6
114 Kareem Brown St. Gabriel 1107 M 10:40.7 10:40.7
115 Ryder Milligan Worsley 1429 M 10:40.9 10:40.9
116 Kevin Stephenson Angus Morrison 121 M 10:42.2 10:42.2
117 Thor Jackson Portage View 956 M 10:44.3 10:44.3
118 Halen Elford Rama Central 984 M 10:48.5 10:48.5
119 Carter Vanmanen St. Bernadette 1071 M 10:57.3 10:57.3
120 Rayal Penedos St. Croix 1099 M 10:57.3 10:57.3
121 Lukas Trapani Portage View 953 M 10:58.2 10:58.2
122 Liam Young Angus Morrison 120 M 10:58.5 10:58.5
123 Trent Setterington East Oro 383 M 11:04.1 11:04.1
124 Liam Robitaille St. Louis 1141 M 11:04.5 11:04.5
125 Wole Soetan St. Michael's 1182 M 11:12.1 11:12.1
126 Chase Bovair Portage View 957 M 11:12.6 11:12.6
127 Giancarlo Luvisotto St. Michael's 1183 M 11:14.1 11:14.1
128 Gavin Leach West Bayfield 1379 M 11:21.0 11:21.0
129 Matthew Shagin Portage View 954 M 11:26.5 11:26.5
130 Scott Barkley East Oro 384 M 11:27.5 11:27.5
131 Jackson Christie St. Monica's 1200 M 11:28.2 11:28.2
132 Nathan Lanning Portage View 955 M 11:36.7 11:36.7
133 Micheal Saavedra St. Joseph 1134 M 12:17.9 12:17.9
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Autumn Switzer Baxter 195 F 9:02.0 9:02.0
2 Brooke-Lynn May Notre Dame 845 F 9:11.0 9:11.0
3 Emily Blair WR Best 1323 F 9:19.3 9:19.3
4 Peyton Lapense St. Bernadette 1072 F 9:26.7 9:26.7
5 Morgan Catling Hewitts Creek 526 F 9:33.2 9:33.2
6 Sydney Larmand Huron Park 584 F 9:46.9 9:46.9
7 Mya Harper Guthrie 510 F 9:49.2 9:49.2
8 Chloe Craig Innisfil Central 619 F 9:49.8 9:49.8
9 Zoe Everson Monsignor Castex 748 F 9:55.8 9:55.8
10 Hannah Snell Adjala Central 19 F 9:56.8 9:56.8
11 Amelia Koopmans Ardagh Bluffs 134 F 9:57.0 9:57.0
12 Kayley King Terry Fox 1233 F 9:57.4 9:57.4
13 Amelia Zealand Chris Hadfield 284 F 9:59.4 9:59.4
14 Kensey May Forest Hill 454 F 10:06.0 10:06.0
15 Sonia Mehta Bayview PS 207 F 10:09.1 10:09.1
16 Samantha Niemi Earl Rowe 373 F 10:09.8 10:09.8
17 Zara Khosla Emma King 403 F 10:10.5 10:10.5
18 Aava Boker Cookstown 324 F 10:11.2 10:11.2
19 Ellaina Murdoch Marchmont 679 F 10:11.7 10:11.7
20 Sabine Cornell Admiral Collingwood 31 F 10:13.7 10:13.7
21 Riley Henning Forest Hill 455 F 10:13.9 10:13.9
22 Michael Homiakov Adjala Central 16 M 10:14.9 10:14.9
23 Addison Mitchelll Sister Catherine Donnelly 1045 F 10:15.5 10:15.5
24 Kyleigh Dalley Hewitts Creek 529 F 10:16.2 10:16.2
25 Emmerson Pfrimmer West Bayfield 1382 F 10:17.4 10:17.4
26 Ashley Hester Frere Andre 488 F 10:21.2 10:21.2
27 Brenna Charles Ardagh Bluffs 135 F 10:22.2 10:22.2
28 Violet Baker Guthrie 511 F 10:22.9 10:22.9
29 Hannah Pereira Ardtrea 169 F 10:25.6 10:25.6
30 Athena Markou Admiral Collingwood 33 F 10:27.6 10:27.6
31 Abigail Vandervalk The Good Shepherd 1247 F 10:27.7 10:27.7
32 Camryn MacIsaac Hewitts Creek 528 F 10:28.7 10:28.7
33 Arianna Medeiros Hewitts Creek 527 F 10:28.9 10:28.9
34 Megan Woodley Guthrie 512 F 10:29.6 10:29.6
35 Kira Pappas Ardtrea 172 F 10:30.2 10:30.2
36 Makenna Maracle Marchmont 681 F 10:30.9 10:30.9
37 Ocean Vanniekerk Ardtrea 170 F 10:31.5 10:31.5
38 Arlee Cannard Minesing 719 F 10:31.6 10:31.6
39 Sydney Neal Bayview PS 203 F 10:32.2 10:32.2
40 Chloe McDermott St. Bernadette 1073 F 10:32.6 10:32.6
41 Rachel McAlpine Minesing 720 F 10:32.9 10:32.9
42 Meredith Holloway Admiral Collingwood 32 F 10:33.7 10:33.7
43 Mattie McAulay Baxter 196 F 10:34.0 10:34.0
44 Chloe Blake Monsignor Lee 781 F 10:34.4 10:34.4
45 Ushuaia Marsh Frere Andre 490 F 10:34.7 10:34.7
46 Cheyenne Clarke Pne River 949 F 10:35.3 10:35.3
47 Rebekah Stevens Frere Andre 489 F 10:35.5 10:35.5
48 Trinity Irving Hewitts Creek 530 F 10:36.3 10:36.3
49 Caprice Young Ardagh Bluffs 136 F 10:36.9 10:36.9
50 Kayleigh Dywer Monsignor Clair 763 F 10:37.1 10:37.1
51 Rena Deeling Byng 256 F 10:40.2 10:40.2
52 Kaylee Theriault WH Day 1299 F 10:41.8 10:41.8
53 Ryley Black Warminster 1345 F 10:43.4 10:43.4
54 Kenzie Reed Cookstown 326 F 10:43.6 10:43.6
55 Sadie Seca Bayview PS 204 F 10:44.2 10:44.2
56 Scout Dennis New Lowell 835 F 10:44.8 10:44.8
57 Alexis Wass St. Catherine of Siena 1085 F 10:45.7 10:45.7
58 Abigail Gallimore East Oro 385 F 10:46.6 10:46.6
59 Jessie Kowalski St. Nicholas 1211 F 10:46.6 10:46.6
60 Claire Neagle Hewitts Creek 531 F 10:46.7 10:46.7
61 Isabelle Verstraten Tosorontio 1261 F 10:47.2 10:47.2
62 Ella Monague West Bayfield 1383 F 10:47.8 10:47.8
63 Beatriz Boeri Murray James Keating 633 F 10:47.9 10:47.9
64 Christina Bagley Adjala Central 14 F 10:48.6 10:48.6
65 Kendra Ewing Ernest Cumberland 414 F 10:49.7 10:49.7
66 Callah O'Ryan Trillium Woods 1270 F 10:50.6 10:50.6
67 Brynn Ormsby Brechin 236 F 10:51.1 10:51.1
68 Audrey Buchanan Severn Shores 1019 F 10:51.2 10:51.2
69 Emma Dongelmans Marchmont 683 F 10:51.5 10:51.5
70 Mya Borchert St. Mary's BC 1159 F 10:52.0 10:52.0
71 Katie-Lynn Jarvis Marchmont 680 F 10:53.5 10:53.5
72 Anna Gignac Monsignor Castex 749 F 10:53.7 10:53.7
73 Clara Lash Johnson 636 F 10:55.7 10:55.7
74 Allie Homick Huron Park 585 F 10:56.9 10:56.9
75 Ella Jeffels Sunnybrae 1220 F 10:58.3 10:58.3
76 Keegan McCarroll Warnica 1352 F 10:59.1 10:59.1
77 Olivia Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 274 F 10:59.7 10:59.7
78 Grace McNamara Portage View 958 F 11:00.2 11:00.2
79 Ashlyn Burwash Chris Hadfield 283 F 11:01.1 11:01.1
80 Mia Kukta St. Catherine of Siena 1084 F 11:01.1 11:01.1
81 Alexa Toth Worsley 1431 F 11:01.1 11:01.1
82 Angelica De La Riva West Bayfield 1384 F 11:01.1 11:01.1
83 Karrington Nash New Lowell 836 F 11:03.8 11:03.8
84 Lenna Elliott Samuel-de-Champlain 1016 F 11:04.6 11:04.6
85 Avery Thompson Ardtrea 173 F 11:05.5 11:05.5
86 Hazel Dempsey Creemore 360 F 11:08.0 11:08.0
87 Lily Allen Willow Landing 1406 F 11:09.4 11:09.4
88 Mira Cresanto Brechin 237 F 11:11.0 11:11.0
89 Katelyn Bird Forest Hill 456 F 11:11.1 11:11.1
90 Emma Fitzgerald Forest Hill 453 F 11:11.2 11:11.2
91 Kate Niemi Earl Rowe 374 F 11:11.3 11:11.3
92 Sienna Fox Orchard Park 914 F 11:12.0 11:12.0
93 Erin Creighton Osler 926 F 11:12.3 11:12.3
94 Ava Morrow St. Catherine of Siena 1083 F 11:14.0 11:14.0
95 Summer W Hyde Park 608 F 11:15.6 11:15.6
96 Hannah Whiteley Nottawa 873 F 11:16.5 11:16.5
97 Abigail McDonald St. John Vianney 1120 F 11:17.7 11:17.7
98 Maya Bray Innisfil Central 620 F 11:19.5 11:19.5
99 Camryn Knee Marchmont 682 F 11:20.1 11:20.1
100 Baylee Holsgrove Huron Park 586 F 11:21.1 11:21.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Miriam Vandonkelaar Innisfil Central 621 F 11:21.3 11:21.3
102 Rae Leblance Mountainview 794 F 11:21.3 11:21.3
103 Gracie Allinson Bayview PS 205 F 11:21.6 11:21.6
104 Cambrya Guy Oakley Park 908 F 11:22.0 11:22.0
105 Ally Ruston Burkevale 245 F 11:24.5 11:24.5
106 Keira Owen Portage View 959 F 11:25.6 11:25.6
107 Maggie Alcide Oakley Park 907 F 11:27.6 11:27.6
108 Taite Elyea Portage View 962 F 11:28.0 11:28.0
109 Brooke James Portage View 960 F 11:28.6 11:28.6
110 Jayme Long Mountainview 795 F 11:29.5 11:29.5
111 Jessie McGuffin Notre Dame 848 F 11:30.4 11:30.4
112 Riley Redden Mapleview Hts 669 F 11:30.7 11:30.7
113 Isabella Morgan Andrew Hunter 103 F 11:32.5 11:32.5
114 Cleo Licharson Worsley 1433 F 11:34.6 11:34.6
115 Naomi Harding Frere Andre 491 F 11:35.2 11:35.2
116 Ava McDonald Admiral Collingwood 34 F 11:36.2 11:36.2
117 Bethany Unruh Willow Landing 1407 F 11:36.5 11:36.5
118 Robyn Evans Worsley 1430 F 11:36.8 11:36.8
119 Rachel Adams Minesing 722 F 11:38.2 11:38.2
120 Ella Cansino Notre Dame 847 F 11:38.9 11:38.9
121 Mady Wemp Hillsdale 556 F 11:39.8 11:39.8
122 Samantha Parnell Huronia Centennial 595 F 11:40.3 11:40.3
123 Adelaide McDonald Connaught 317 F 11:41.4 11:41.4
124 Marnie Martell Notre Dame 846 F 11:42.8 11:42.8
125 Ayslin Duquette St. Ann's 1064 F 11:44.0 11:44.0
126 Sarah Tulloch Assikinak 187 F 11:44.2 11:44.2
127 Emma Jacklin Monsignor Castex 750 F 11:45.6 11:45.6
128 Alice Yates Worsley 1432 F 11:46.7 11:46.7
129 Ayantha Nickelchock West Bayfield 1385 F 11:54.5 11:54.5
130 Ayla Perrault Saint-Louis 1013 F 12:05.2 12:05.2
131 Natasha Dubkowski Minesing 721 F 12:05.7 12:05.7
132 Hannah Lewis Portage View 963 F 12:45.6 12:45.6
133 Ocean Landry Portage View 961 F 12:46.6 12:46.6
134 Olivia Mason Huron Park 587 F 13:34.1 13:34.1
135 Rylin Saulnier Cookstown 327 F 13:50.2 13:50.2
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Devun Colebrook Marchmont 684 M 9:36.9 9:36.9
2 Nolan McVeigh W.C. Little 1291 M 9:48.0 9:48.0
3 Alex Ing Minesing 723 M 9:56.8 9:56.8
4 Jordan Smith Lake Simcoe 644 M 10:15.1 10:15.1
5 Wesley MacMillan Nottawa 874 M 10:17.3 10:17.3
6 Patrick Laforge Forest Hill 457 M 10:18.4 10:18.4
7 Nathan Velema Sister Catherine Donnelly 1046 M 10:19.5 10:19.5
8 Madden Hardy-Plummer St. Gabriel 1108 M 10:22.2 10:22.2
9 Scott Sutton St. John Paul 1056 M 10:25.9 10:25.9
10 Shea Crewson Forest Hill 458 M 10:28.5 10:28.5
11 Emmett Lepage St. Joseph 1135 M 10:30.6 10:30.6
12 Leo Chicoine St. Joseph 1136 M 10:32.1 10:32.1
13 Brayden McKinnon Hewitts Creek 532 M 10:33.1 10:33.1
14 Jack Shaw Nottawa 875 M 10:33.2 10:33.2
15 Carter Holmes Couchiching Heights 354 M 10:33.6 10:33.6
16 Owen McLean Admiral Collingwood 35 M 10:35.9 10:35.9
17 Tom Stevely Ardtrea 174 M 10:38.1 10:38.1
18 Simon Ruzylo Admiral Collingwood 36 M 10:41.1 10:41.1
19 Parker Orr Notre Dame 849 M 10:41.3 10:41.3
20 Simon Graham WR Best 1341 M 10:41.5 10:41.5
21 Gavin Crane Chris Hadfield 285 M 10:42.0 10:42.0
22 Nathan Simons Admiral Collingwood 37 M 10:44.4 10:44.4
23 Nathan Blackwell Hillsdale 557 M 10:47.9 10:47.9
24 Rylan Dasilva Admiral Collingwood 38 M 10:48.2 10:48.2
25 Cole Jackson Ardagh Bluffs 140 M 10:48.5 10:48.5
26 Liam Graham Frere Andre 494 M 10:49.7 10:49.7
27 Aidan MacLaren Stockton Andrew Hunter 104 M 10:51.7 10:51.7
28 Josiah Morgan Trillium Woods 1271 M 10:52.7 10:52.7
29 Austin Ringler Ardagh Bluffs 138 M 10:53.6 10:53.6
30 Geovany Arias SFA 1028 M 10:54.2 10:54.2
31 Lenny Verjaric Byng 257 M 10:55.6 10:55.6
32 Brady Marion Regent Park 990 M 10:57.5 10:57.5
33 Seth Dryden Earl Rowe 375 M 10:59.9 10:59.9
34 Liam Farrell Monsignor Clair 764 M 11:01.6 11:01.6
35 Logan A Hyde Park 609 M 11:03.3 11:03.3
36 Cruz Ferguson Baxter 197 M 11:04.6 11:04.6
37 Michael Luongo SFA 1029 M 11:06.7 11:06.7
38 Koen Barnes Forest Hill 461 M 11:08.1 11:08.1
39 Johnny Evans Andrew Hunter 105 M 11:09.2 11:09.2
40 Brendan Hopkins Andrew Hunter 106 M 11:09.4 11:09.4
41 Gavin Hamelin Monsignor Castex 751 M 11:09.8 11:09.8
42 Jacob Holt Wyevale 1445 M 11:11.3 11:11.3
43 Ben Millar Hewitts Creek 533 M 11:12.2 11:12.2
44 Avery McNamera Worsley 1434 M 11:12.8 11:12.8
45 Luke Hupponen Cookstown 328 M 11:13.9 11:13.9
46 Liam Pierce East Oro 386 M 11:14.9 11:14.9
47 Ian Howe Byng 258 M 11:15.8 11:15.8
48 Danny Hune Minesing 724 M 11:16.6 11:16.6
49 Steven Culerovani Forest Hill 459 M 11:16.7 11:16.7
50 Damien Dent Worsley 1435 M 11:16.9 11:16.9
51 Daniel Slemin Severn Shores 1020 M 11:17.2 11:17.2
52 James Bullock Admiral Collingwood 39 M 11:17.8 11:17.8
53 Brady Fraser Notre Dame 850 M 11:18.0 11:18.0
54 Wynston Martin St. Mary's 1168 M 11:19.3 11:19.3
55 Logan Vankolfschoten Minesing 725 M 11:21.2 11:21.2
56 Caleb Mantini Our Lady of Grace 930 M 11:24.5 11:24.5
57 Christian Pearson Mountainview 796 M 11:25.6 11:25.6
58 Owen Fuller Huron Park 588 M 11:26.3 11:26.3
59 Zeke Neely East Oro 388 M 11:27.3 11:27.3
60 Caden Carroll Monsignor Lee 782 M 11:27.3 11:27.3
61 Tristan Sekleski East Oro 387 M 11:27.7 11:27.7
62 Casey Adams East Oro 389 M 11:27.7 11:27.7
63 Jacob Hazel Regent Park 991 M 11:28.2 11:28.2
64 Caden Fowler Shanty Bay 1032 M 11:30.0 11:30.0
65 Riley Lloyd WH Day 1300 M 11:30.1 11:30.1
66 Jesuni Akinsola Hewitts Creek 534 M 11:30.5 11:30.5
67 Jacob Doucette Frere Andre 492 M 11:31.2 11:31.2
68 Cameron Munn Lake Simcoe 646 M 11:32.9 11:32.9
69 Ryan Halupka Angus Morrison 122 M 11:33.2 11:33.2
70 Travis Chantler Forest Hill 460 M 11:33.9 11:33.9
71 Jadon H Hyde Park 610 M 11:35.2 11:35.2
72 Nolan Jagos Sacred Heart 1008 M 11:36.7 11:36.7
73 Kaleb Thorne WH Day 1301 M 11:38.3 11:38.3
74 Jonah S Hyde Park 612 M 11:38.6 11:38.6
75 Peyton Robinson Marchmont 685 M 11:40.0 11:40.0
76 Evan Philbrick Forest Hill 463 M 11:40.9 11:40.9
77 Malik Cole Boyne River 227 M 11:41.3 11:41.3
78 Kelly Van Stralen Adjala Central 3 M 11:42.7 11:42.7
79 Ty McGuirk Cameron St 268 M 11:42.9 11:42.9
80 Braeden Bagley Wyevale 1446 M 11:43.3 11:43.3
81 Cameron Mullin Wyevale 1444 M 11:44.0 11:44.0
82 Gordon Allen Uptergrove 1280 M 11:46.1 11:46.1
83 Drew Robson Mundy's Bay 822 M 11:48.8 11:48.8
84 Hunter Wilson Nottawa 876 M 11:48.8 11:48.8
85 Kalem McInnis Angus Morrison 123 M 11:49.4 11:49.4
86 Gregory Duquette St. Ann's 1065 M 11:49.8 11:49.8
87 Max Schulz Wyevale 1447 M 11:50.1 11:50.1
88 Levi Griffin Ardagh Bluffs 141 M 11:50.4 11:50.4
89 Mo Qasimi Chris Hadfield 287 M 11:50.5 11:50.5
90 Dylan Bond Ardagh Bluffs 139 M 11:52.1 11:52.1
91 Brody Quinton Ernest Cumberland 415 M 11:53.7 11:53.7
92 Arie D Hyde Park 611 M 11:54.4 11:54.4
93 Taylan Palta Chris Hadfield 286 M 11:56.6 11:56.6
94 Wilson Levely St. Catherine of Siena 1086 M 11:57.7 11:57.7
95 Oliver Booth Cookstown 329 M 11:59.7 11:59.7
96 Cameron Bye Allandale 77 M 12:02.1 12:02.1
97 Owen Srigley St. Michael's 1184 M 12:03.0 12:03.0
98 Ben Hampshire Willow Landing 1409 M 12:03.6 12:03.6
99 Matteo Casciaro St. Michael's 1185 M 12:03.9 12:03.9
100 Ross Carroll Minesing 726 M 12:04.9 12:04.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jacob Cook Hillsdale 559 M 12:05.0 12:05.0
102 Hunter Mott Frere Andre 493 M 12:05.1 12:05.1
103 Jackson Clemens Huronia Centennial 596 M 12:05.7 12:05.7
104 Jordan Towelde St. Michael's 1186 M 12:07.6 12:07.6
105 Barry Wines Forest Hill 462 M 12:08.9 12:08.9
106 Torin MacDonald Andrew Hunter 107 M 12:09.5 12:09.5
107 Noah Mrazek Cundles 365 M 12:10.1 12:10.1
108 Tiki Barber Ardagh Bluffs 142 M 12:11.7 12:11.7
109 Henri Oeng WH Day 1302 M 12:14.1 12:14.1
110 Cedar Maule Portage View 964 M 12:16.3 12:16.3
111 Cyrus Shobeir Ferndale Woods 418 M 12:17.3 12:17.3
112 Mason Montgomery Uptergrove 1281 M 12:17.8 12:17.8
113 Owen Juffermans Huronia Centennial 597 M 12:18.9 12:18.9
114 Tyson Jackson Tec Beeton 1228 M 12:18.9 12:18.9
115 William Muszynki St. Mary's BC 1160 M 12:21.2 12:21.2
116 Ian McBride WH Day 1303 M 12:22.2 12:22.2
117 Jackson Linklater St. Marguerite d'Youville 1150 M 12:23.6 12:23.6
118 Tyson Messenger St. John Vianney 1122 M 12:27.1 12:27.1
119 Carsten Kuiper Admiral Collingwood 41 M 12:27.5 12:27.5
120 Liam Crawford Our Lady of Grace 931 M 12:29.2 12:29.2
121 Tommy Hanrahan Assikinak 189 M 12:30.1 12:30.1
122 Ben Hughes Willow Landing 1411 M 12:33.6 12:33.6
123 William Freeman Admiral Collingwood 42 M 12:34.7 12:34.7
124 Emery Stevens Hillsdale 560 M 12:34.9 12:34.9
125 Isaiah Rivera Chris Hadfield 288 M 12:35.7 12:35.7
126 Carlin Aitken Frere Andre 495 M 13:11.1 13:11.1
127 Sam Delgado Steele St. 1216 M 13:23.4 13:23.4
128 Elijah Sinclair St. Marguerite d'Youville 1151 M 13:35.4 13:35.4
129 Lucas Pennell Willow Landing 1410 M 14:07.0 14:07.0
130 Jayon Burgher Willow Landing 1408 M 14:07.2 14:07.2
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison McDermott Shanty Bay 1033 F 10:10.7 10:10.7
2 Mikayla McDermott Shanty Bay 1034 F 10:21.2 10:21.2
3 Julia Denes St. Monica's 1201 F 10:55.7 10:55.7
4 Laila Oravsky Minesing 727 F 11:01.3 11:01.3
5 Nari Hwang Shanty Bay 1035 F 11:03.6 11:03.6
6 Brooke Davenport WH Day 1304 F 11:15.8 11:15.8
7 Rowan D'Costa Nottawa 877 F 11:21.1 11:21.1
8 Jamila Toumi Ecole La Source 398 F 11:35.2 11:35.2
9 Jasmine Balivar Forest Hill 464 F 11:40.0 11:40.0
10 Azalea Duncan Ardtrea 176 F 11:41.6 11:41.6
11 Katie Wilson Forest Hill 465 F 11:41.9 11:41.9
12 Nicole Kerr Mountainview 797 F 11:43.0 11:43.0
13 Mackenzie Perry Warnica 1353 F 11:43.9 11:43.9
14 Stella Fry Admiral Collingwood 43 F 11:44.9 11:44.9
15 Mya Ray St. Mary's 1169 F 11:46.9 11:46.9
16 Ashleigh Cavill Worsley 1436 F 11:51.5 11:51.5
17 Claire Ostrowski Ardtrea 177 F 11:51.5 11:51.5
18 Grace McLelland St. Catherine of Siena 1087 F 11:57.6 11:57.6
19 Madison Bond Ardagh Bluffs 143 F 11:58.7 11:58.7
20 Brooke Densmore Fieldcrest 433 F 11:59.5 11:59.5
21 Willow Duncan Cundles 366 F 12:00.7 12:00.7
22 Alisha Mueller Notre Dame 851 F 12:01.4 12:01.4
23 Makayla Duxbury Tayshores 1223 F 12:02.2 12:02.2
24 Majida Elahmed Alliston Union 95 F 12:02.2 12:02.2
25 Briar Jones Admiral Collingwood 44 F 12:04.3 12:04.3
26 Maija Ferris Nottawa 878 F 12:05.3 12:05.3
27 Avery Withrow James Keating 634 F 12:08.2 12:08.2
28 Hannah Schaus Forest Hill 466 F 12:10.3 12:10.3
29 Alex Kernaghan Hewitts Creek 535 F 12:10.8 12:10.8
30 Peyton Vankoughnett Shanty Bay 1036 F 12:11.5 12:11.5
31 Caitlyn Rowsell The Good Shepherd 1248 F 12:16.1 12:16.1
32 Marley Wonta Huron Park 590 F 12:17.1 12:17.1
33 Maya Bloom WH Day 1305 F 12:18.5 12:18.5
34 Kenzie Wall Admiral Collingwood 45 F 12:19.0 12:19.0
35 Emily Caughlin St. Monica's 1202 F 12:19.9 12:19.9
36 Trinity Wong Terry Fox 1235 F 12:21.8 12:21.8
37 Hailey Irvine Uptergrove 1282 F 12:27.1 12:27.1
38 Sophie Lougheed Mountainview 798 F 12:27.2 12:27.2
39 Ella Boker Cookstown 331 F 12:29.0 12:29.0
40 Makayla Collis- Sirelpuu Cookstown 330 F 12:29.4 12:29.4
41 Cora Raikou Oakley Park 909 F 12:30.2 12:30.2
42 Sasha Siska-Humphries Alliston Union 93 F 12:30.9 12:30.9
43 Kailee Hawn Ardagh Bluffs 144 F 12:31.3 12:31.3
44 Brooklyn Taylor Adjala Central 13 F 12:32.0 12:32.0
45 Sophia Szafranski Tayshores 1224 F 12:32.4 12:32.4
46 Carys Armour Guthrie 513 F 12:32.4 12:32.4
47 Emily Ramolla Minesing 728 F 12:32.6 12:32.6
48 Cecilla McLeish St. Marguerite d'Youville 1152 F 12:33.0 12:33.0
49 Hanna Wierzbicki St. Mary's 1171 F 12:35.5 12:35.5
50 Reese Morrison Mountainview 800 F 12:36.2 12:36.2
51 Alyx McKinley Warnica 1354 F 12:36.6 12:36.6
52 Josee Desroches St. Joseph 1137 F 12:40.5 12:40.5
53 Hannah Bloemendal Creemore 362 F 12:43.0 12:43.0
54 Melina Bosco St. Gabriel 1109 F 12:43.9 12:43.9
55 Caleigh Podewils Allandale 78 F 12:44.2 12:44.2
56 Sofia Salas St. John Vianney 1124 F 12:45.2 12:45.2
57 Annabelle Burton Brechin 239 F 12:46.2 12:46.2
58 Natalie A Hyde Park 613 F 12:46.2 12:46.2
59 Jada Cho-Kee Brechin 238 F 12:46.2 12:46.2
60 Cladia Page Terry Fox 1234 F 12:46.5 12:46.5
61 Dawson Gubert Canadian Martyrs 275 F 12:47.5 12:47.5
62 Maea Knights St. Mary's 1170 F 12:48.3 12:48.3
63 Ellie Crump Emma King 404 F 12:49.1 12:49.1
64 Keira Thompson Warnica 1355 F 12:49.8 12:49.8
65 Jordin Somerville Orchard Park 916 F 12:49.9 12:49.9
66 Alex Davis Warnica 1356 F 12:52.0 12:52.0
67 Brynn Thurlow Orchard Park 915 F 12:53.1 12:53.1
68 Kaylee Barron St. Antoine Daniel 1067 F 12:55.0 12:55.0
69 Avery Knight Mountainview 799 F 12:55.7 12:55.7
70 Taylor Northfield Notre Dame 853 F 12:56.0 12:56.0
71 Amelia Courvoisier Worsley 1437 F 12:57.3 12:57.3
72 Amber Folliott Terry Fox 1236 F 12:57.5 12:57.5
73 Charlotte Cadman St. Monica's 1204 F 12:57.8 12:57.8
74 Ella Chapman Portage View 965 F 12:57.9 12:57.9
75 Leila Moor Tosorontio 1262 F 12:59.2 12:59.2
76 Tatum Scanlan Huron Park 589 F 13:00.1 13:00.1
77 Emma Verdone Ardtrea 179 F 13:01.3 13:01.3
78 Taya Underwood Admiral Collingwood 46 F 13:03.5 13:03.5
79 Hazel McGill Regent Park 992 F 13:03.5 13:03.5
80 Carmen McCloskey Notre Dame 852 F 13:04.3 13:04.3
81 Katarina Marlatt Willow Landing 1412 F 13:04.4 13:04.4
82 Kaia Hopkins Portage View 966 F 13:04.7 13:04.7
83 Jaclyn Gismondi Innisfil Central 622 F 13:05.9 13:05.9
84 Terry Wang Huron Park 591 F 13:06.5 13:06.5
85 Ashley Taylor Severn Shores 1022 F 13:08.4 13:08.4
86 Savannah Pardy St. Monica's 1203 F 13:09.1 13:09.1
87 Emlyn Thomson Minesing 730 F 13:09.5 13:09.5
88 Mary-Jane Jacoby St. Mary's BC 1161 F 13:10.0 13:10.0
89 Jessie Tapor St. Bernadette 1075 F 13:11.1 13:11.1
90 Kaitlyn Patterson Ardagh Bluffs 145 F 13:13.7 13:13.7
91 Kiera Mulders St. Monica's 1205 F 13:14.1 13:14.1
92 Mckenna Terry WH Day 1307 F 13:15.4 13:15.4
93 Emma King Wyevale 1448 F 13:16.1 13:16.1
94 Emily Wilson St. Joseph 1140 F 13:17.4 13:17.4
95 Makenna Weatherell St. Joseph 1138 F 13:17.5 13:17.5
96 Miranda Davies Ardtrea 178 F 13:17.9 13:17.9
97 Madyson Regular The Good Shepherd 1249 F 13:18.0 13:18.0
98 Avery Larmon Minesing 729 F 13:18.3 13:18.3
99 Isabella Gendron Huron Park 593 F 13:18.4 13:18.4
100 Rachel King Huron Park 592 F 13:20.2 13:20.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Isabelle McPhee Samuel-de-Champlain 1017 F 13:20.9 13:20.9
102 Mikayla Pyz St. Nicholas 932 F 13:22.2 13:22.2
103 Canyon Ferguson Warminster 1346 F 13:26.6 13:26.6
104 Rachel Cruise St. Ann's 1066 F 13:27.0 13:27.0
105 Megan Walsh Uptergrove 1284 F 13:28.1 13:28.1
106 Kristie Jia Severn Shores 1023 F 13:29.4 13:29.4
107 Nicole Dymov Hewitts Creek 536 F 13:30.3 13:30.3
108 Keira Rodgers Ardagh Bluffs 146 F 13:37.3 13:37.3
109 Elizabeth Sunday Christian Island 295 F 13:38.1 13:38.1
110 Karissa May Gadsby Notre Dame 854 F 13:41.1 13:41.1
111 Josie Strachan Allandale 79 F 13:41.2 13:41.2
112 Léa Wong Ecole La Source 399 F 13:41.6 13:41.6
113 Leah Asselin St. Joseph 1139 F 13:41.7 13:41.7
114 Mariah Helleman Cookstown 332 F 13:42.0 13:42.0
115 Taylor Shipman Boyne River 228 F 13:43.7 13:43.7
116 Kaitlyn Genereux Willow Landing 1413 F 13:49.1 13:49.1
117 Ellie Seibel Coldwater 311 F 13:52.6 13:52.6
118 Grae Grant St. Catherine of Siena 1088 F 13:54.6 13:54.6
119 Arya Poojari WH Day 1306 F 13:55.0 13:55.0
120 Philip Van Stralen Adjala Central 1 F 14:01.3 14:01.3
121 Kelayla Anderson Assikinak 190 F 14:04.5 14:04.5
122 Sheileigh MacDonald Goodfellow 498 F 14:05.9 14:05.9
123 Amy Blankenship Uptergrove 1283 F 14:06.6 14:06.6
124 Claire Sturgeon Earl Rowe 376 F 14:06.8 14:06.8
125 Isabelle Sequin St. Gabriel 1110 F 14:07.8 14:07.8
126 Juliet Sarabura Huronia Centennial 598 F 14:15.1 14:15.1
127 Lily Gueran St. Michael's 1187 F 14:20.8 14:20.8
128 Brianna Fragueiro St. Michael's 1188 F 14:36.7 14:36.7
129 Aaliyah Moore Willow Landing 1414 F 14:48.4 14:48.4
130 Maisha Taggart Clearview Meadows 300 F 14:51.8 14:51.8
131 Kaid Koski Adjala Central 12 F 14:57.7 14:57.7
132 Olivia Le Sueur Goodfellow 497 F 15:01.2 15:01.2
133 Kristen Genereux Willow Landing 1415 F 15:08.1 15:08.1
134 Iris Moore Pne River 950 F 15:23.0 15:23.0
135 Charlie Johnson Alliston Union 92 F 15:29.8 15:29.8
136 Brooke Carmichael Uptergrove 1285 F 15:31.9 15:31.9
137 Clara Nievas Alliston Union 96 F 15:33.8 15:33.8
138 Lucie Terveld Portage View 968 F 16:16.2 16:16.2
139 Maddy Hoover Portage View 967 F 16:21.0 16:21.0
140 Kailey Elliott Alliston Union 94 F 1:53:09.1 1:53:09.1
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Liam Oconnell Warnica 1357 M 9:40.8 9:40.8
2 Mason McKeown Minesing 731 M 9:47.1 9:47.1
3 Ben Mundle Admiral Collingwood 47 M 9:49.5 9:49.5
4 Broden Cannard Minesing 732 M 9:49.7 9:49.7
5 Keanon Hodgson Forest Hill 467 M 9:53.8 9:53.8
6 Ryan Shaw Cookstown 333 M 9:59.8 9:59.8
7 Eric Taher Marchmont 686 M 10:09.0 10:09.0
8 Giovanni Farris Mountainview 801 M 10:10.9 10:10.9
9 Jake McCoubrey Cookstown 334 M 10:13.2 10:13.2
10 Alex May Notre Dame 855 M 10:14.0 10:14.0
11 Jack Martin Mountainview 802 M 10:15.4 10:15.4
12 Patryk Leszaynski St. Noel 1213 M 10:22.5 10:22.5
13 Lucas Blair WR Best 1324 M 10:25.7 10:25.7
14 Liam Moorehead-Favreau St. John Paul 1057 M 10:25.9 10:25.9
15 Liam Ryan Forest Hill 468 M 10:37.4 10:37.4
16 Max Nykoliation Ardtrea 180 M 10:38.3 10:38.3
17 Konrad Cieplecki The Good Shepherd 1250 M 10:39.6 10:39.6
18 Josh Haines Wyevale 1449 M 10:39.7 10:39.7
19 Gunner Kirk St. John Paul 1059 M 10:41.2 10:41.2
20 Cameron Lockhart Admiral Collingwood 49 M 10:44.0 10:44.0
21 Gavin Marshall St. John Paul 1058 M 10:45.8 10:45.8
22 Malcolm McMulloch Admiral Collingwood 48 M 10:47.0 10:47.0
23 Tommy Goard Brechin 240 M 10:47.5 10:47.5
24 Nathan McBride WH Day 1308 M 10:48.0 10:48.0
25 Jonathon Garcia Warnica 1358 M 10:48.2 10:48.2
26 Owen Davey Regent Park 993 M 10:50.5 10:50.5
27 Connor Varley St. Antoine Daniel 1068 M 10:51.5 10:51.5
28 Jackson Hurst Lake Simcoe 648 M 10:53.1 10:53.1
29 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 206 M 10:54.5 10:54.5
30 Garin Fenik Terry Fox 1237 M 10:56.9 10:56.9
31 Lirim Amidovski Boyne River 229 M 10:57.5 10:57.5
32 Lucas Ippilito St. John Paul 1060 M 10:57.7 10:57.7
33 Matthew Vandevis Terry Fox 1238 M 10:59.1 10:59.1
34 Kiernan Potts Cameron St 269 M 11:00.4 11:00.4
35 Logan Holmes Andrew Hunter 108 M 11:01.1 11:01.1
36 Johnny Liotta Cameron St 272 M 11:01.6 11:01.6
37 Isaac Harmer Couchiching Heights 355 M 11:01.9 11:01.9
38 Ian Lightheart Forest Hill 469 M 11:03.3 11:03.3
39 Vincent Bouchard-Wright Romeo-Dallaire 1003 M 11:03.8 11:03.8
40 Drew McGuirk Cameron St 270 M 11:04.8 11:04.8
41 Nathan Schaap Monsignor Castex 753 M 11:05.8 11:05.8
42 Max Brooks Minesing 733 M 11:06.3 11:06.3
43 Noah Szabo St. Marguerite d'Youville 1153 M 11:06.4 11:06.4
44 Elliot Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 276 M 11:07.9 11:07.9
45 Palmer Monaghan Cookstown 335 M 11:08.0 11:08.0
46 Ryland Breen Innisfil Central 623 M 11:08.8 11:08.8
47 Nick Shackell Cameron St 271 M 11:09.5 11:09.5
48 Malcolm Lewis Bayview PS 208 M 11:09.9 11:09.9
49 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 209 M 11:10.4 11:10.4
50 Owen Fennell WR Best 1325 M 11:10.6 11:10.6
51 Cosmo Kruger Guthrie 514 M 11:11.4 11:11.4
52 Lincoln Humphris Innisfil Central 624 M 11:11.8 11:11.8
53 Jacob Ellison Fieldcrest 434 M 11:13.3 11:13.3
54 Brody Wilson Innisfil Central 625 M 11:13.5 11:13.5
55 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 752 M 11:15.0 11:15.0
56 Max Roemer Coldwater 312 M 11:17.0 11:17.0
57 Sean Harrington St. Monica's 1206 M 11:17.6 11:17.6
58 Finn Green Nottawa 879 M 11:18.6 11:18.6
59 Wesley Ormsby Brechin 241 M 11:18.7 11:18.7
60 Luke Teal Warnica 1359 M 11:19.0 11:19.0
61 Josh Varley Chris Hadfield 289 M 11:19.9 11:19.9
62 Antonino Spencer-Thompson WH Day 1309 M 11:20.8 11:20.8
63 Cooper Shank Canadian Martyrs 277 M 11:22.2 11:22.2
64 Cole Hammond Tec Beeton 1229 M 11:23.2 11:23.2
65 Cole Wilson Trillium Woods 1272 M 11:24.3 11:24.3
66 Noah Prokopec Ardagh Bluffs 147 M 11:25.0 11:25.0
67 Jace Hill Holy Cross 574 M 11:25.5 11:25.5
68 David Shore Monsignor Lee 783 M 11:25.6 11:25.6
69 Rori Gilder Adjala Central 5 M 11:25.7 11:25.7
70 Jack Fletcher St. John Paul 1061 M 11:26.7 11:26.7
71 Luke Stevenson Regent Park 994 M 11:29.2 11:29.2
72 Nathan Byrne Emma King 405 M 11:29.8 11:29.8
73 Nathanial Sneyd Regent Park 996 M 11:31.5 11:31.5
74 Deagen Holm Le Caron 651 M 11:32.7 11:32.7
75 Miles Dempsey Creemore 363 M 11:32.8 11:32.8
76 Jesse Rosanelli The Good Shepherd 1251 M 11:33.8 11:33.8
77 Davis Morden Cookstown 336 M 11:33.9 11:33.9
78 Noal Keuken WR Best 1326 M 11:34.9 11:34.9
79 Kaleb Napolitano WH Day 1310 M 11:36.4 11:36.4
80 Ryan Bizzell West Bayfield 1387 M 11:36.6 11:36.6
81 Kyle Carty Codrington 303 M 11:37.5 11:37.5
82 Ethan West Hillcrest 551 M 11:39.0 11:39.0
83 Nathan Sliint New Lowell 838 M 11:39.1 11:39.1
84 Keegan Anderson Romeo-Dallaire 1002 M 11:41.0 11:41.0
85 Ethan Parkin Warnica 1360 M 11:41.1 11:41.1
86 Daniel Colpitts Tottenham 1268 M 11:41.3 11:41.3
87 Blake Mayhew Portage View 969 M 11:46.0 11:46.0
88 Carlos Sanzsole Our Lady Of Lourdes 945 M 11:47.2 11:47.2
89 Arwen Woodall Adjala Central 11 M 11:47.8 11:47.8
90 Jacob Clark Johnson 638 M 11:49.4 11:49.4
91 Jake Murphy Huronia Centennial 599 M 11:49.5 11:49.5
92 Jacob Curran Warminster 1347 M 11:50.0 11:50.0
93 Tyler Klazek St. John Vianney 1127 M 11:50.4 11:50.4
94 Talen Hubbert St. Michael's 1189 M 11:50.7 11:50.7
95 Owen Murphy Alliston Union 91 M 11:50.8 11:50.8
96 Doug Butwell Nottawa 880 M 11:51.2 11:51.2
97 Jack Mullen West Bayfield 1386 M 11:52.1 11:52.1
98 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 561 M 11:53.0 11:53.0
99 Liam McLachlan Goodfellow 499 M 11:53.0 11:53.0
100 Brady Reynolds New Lowell 839 M 11:55.5 11:55.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ethan Catallo Monsignor Clair 766 M 11:57.3 11:57.3
102 Ben Paul Shanty Bay 1037 M 11:58.2 11:58.2
103 Logan McLeod Regent Park 995 M 11:59.3 11:59.3
104 Rory Hume James Keating 635 M 11:59.4 11:59.4
105 Scott Moodie The Good Shepherd 1252 M 12:00.3 12:00.3
106 Lucas Worrall Nouvelle Alliance 892 M 12:00.8 12:00.8
107 Tyler Clement St. Michael's 1190 M 12:03.4 12:03.4
108 Ian Brander Boyne River 230 M 12:04.2 12:04.2
109 Reid Debokx Minesing 735 M 12:08.0 12:08.0
110 Job Adams Minesing 734 M 12:08.7 12:08.7
111 Alexander Czapla Le Caron 649 M 12:11.2 12:11.2
112 Noah McBride Willow Landing 1416 M 12:12.6 12:12.6
113 Miles Millar Admiral Collingwood 50 M 12:16.6 12:16.6
114 Brandyn Henri Nouvelle Alliance 891 M 12:17.9 12:17.9
115 Micheal Dion Canadian Martyrs 278 M 12:19.2 12:19.2
116 Eli Weening St. Catherine of Siena 1089 M 12:20.3 12:20.3
117 Logan Mayhew Portage View 970 M 12:20.6 12:20.6
118 Owen Kirdeikis Le Caron 650 M 12:22.5 12:22.5
119 Nathan McCarthy West Bayfield 1380 M 12:23.6 12:23.6
120 William Taylor Portage View 971 M 12:25.7 12:25.7
121 Evan Kirk Angus Morrison 125 M 12:28.5 12:28.5
122 Sawyer Lammle Creemore 364 M 12:29.2 12:29.2
123 Sam Stevens Portage View 972 M 12:30.5 12:30.5
124 Jake Sudsbury West Bayfield 1388 M 12:32.3 12:32.3
125 Jake Rossell Andrew Hunter 109 M 12:32.3 12:32.3
126 Issac Nascimento Nouvelle Alliance 893 M 12:33.2 12:33.2
127 Cohen Robitaille Notre Dame 857 M 12:34.5 12:34.5
128 Nathan Healy Monsignor Lee 784 M 12:34.5 12:34.5
129 Lukas Hagman Notre Dame 856 M 12:34.6 12:34.6
130 Hunter McLaughlin Notre Dame 859 M 12:49.4 12:49.4
131 Adam Mogridge The Good Shepherd 1253 M 12:53.7 12:53.7
132 Ryan Baker WR Best 1327 M 13:05.2 13:05.2
133 Jesse Savage Forest Hill 470 M 13:39.2 13:39.2
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chantal Abbott Admiral Collingwood 51 F 10:04.9 10:04.9
2 Grace Koopmans Ardagh Bluffs 148 F 10:08.6 10:08.6
3 Ester Hasantari WH Day 1312 F 10:34.2 10:34.2
4 Alyssa Kanold East Oro 390 F 10:51.8 10:51.8
5 Emmily Ott Admiral Collingwood 52 F 10:55.5 10:55.5
6 Julliana Gould Emma King 406 F 10:58.2 10:58.2
7 Sydney McArthur Forest Hill 471 F 10:59.2 10:59.2
8 Camryn Case Warnica 1361 F 10:59.7 10:59.7
9 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 823 F 11:02.7 11:02.7
10 Aleiyah Sutton WR Best 1328 F 11:04.5 11:04.5
11 Teyha Stahr Admiral Collingwood 53 F 11:08.4 11:08.4
12 Sadie Fear Lion's Oval 660 F 11:10.5 11:10.5
13 Ava Garbutt Nottawa 881 F 11:11.3 11:11.3
14 Tabitha Beck Ardagh Bluffs 149 F 11:11.5 11:11.5
15 Bethany Marchant Mundy's Bay 824 F 11:14.6 11:14.6
16 Jenna Languus West Bayfield 1389 F 11:16.1 11:16.1
17 Teagan Pare WH Day 1313 F 11:17.1 11:17.1
18 Avery Mattheson Warnica 1362 F 11:19.5 11:19.5
19 Maia Steiner Admiral Collingwood 54 F 11:20.7 11:20.7
20 Ashley Logan Hewitts Creek 537 F 11:21.4 11:21.4
21 Maddison Russel Ardagh Bluffs 150 F 11:23.6 11:23.6
22 Evie Oakey Nottawa 882 F 11:33.3 11:33.3
23 Mary Clarke St. Catherine of Siena 1090 F 11:34.7 11:34.7
24 Lyla Elsley Admiral Collingwood 56 F 11:36.1 11:36.1
25 Maeve Buckrell Mountainview 803 F 11:37.6 11:37.6
26 Piper Mitchell Admiral Collingwood 55 F 11:39.8 11:39.8
27 Chace Laidman Cookstown 337 F 11:41.2 11:41.2
28 Megan Crane Chris Hadfield 290 F 11:42.5 11:42.5
29 Casmina Piche-Wray Warnica 1363 F 11:42.6 11:42.6
30 Elle Waite Uptergrove 1286 F 11:44.8 11:44.8
31 Hailey De Cock St. Bernard's 1077 F 11:45.3 11:45.3
32 Paige Steeves Admiral Collingwood 57 F 11:47.9 11:47.9
33 Amelia Craftchick Burkevale 247 F 11:53.2 11:53.2
34 Isabella Malpica-Flares St. Catherine of Siena 1091 F 11:54.6 11:54.6
35 Melanie De Cock St. Bernard's 1078 F 11:56.2 11:56.2
36 Maria Luvisotto St. Michael's 1192 F 11:57.1 11:57.1
37 Isabella McCurdy WR Best 1329 F 11:57.5 11:57.5
38 Sydney Cadieux Hewitts Creek 538 F 11:57.8 11:57.8
39 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 210 F 11:59.3 11:59.3
40 Hannah Botting Ernest Cumberland 416 F 11:59.3 11:59.3
41 Sally V Portage View 973 F 12:01.1 12:01.1
42 Brooklyn Gubert Canadian Martyrs 279 F 12:08.0 12:08.0
43 Cora Spittachime Our Lady of Grace 933 F 12:10.0 12:10.0
44 Kaitlyn Duda Terry Fox 1239 F 12:12.2 12:12.2
45 Yarrow Sopinka Admiral Collingwood 58 F 12:12.6 12:12.6
46 Arden Johnston Nottawa 884 F 12:13.8 12:13.8
47 Nevaeh Lacroix Boyne River 232 F 12:14.2 12:14.2
48 Avery Bradley Goodfellow 501 F 12:14.8 12:14.8
49 Caleah Burke Ardagh Bluffs 151 F 12:15.1 12:15.1
50 Ava Sproule Nottawa 883 F 12:16.2 12:16.2
51 Keely Carmount Our Lady of Grace 934 F 12:16.7 12:16.7
52 Katie Shaus Forest Hill 472 F 12:17.0 12:17.0
53 Lexi Cooper Emma King 407 F 12:21.2 12:21.2
54 Rylee Claringbold The Good Shepherd 1254 F 12:21.6 12:21.6
55 Kate Aistrop Minesing 736 F 12:22.3 12:22.3
56 Evyn McKeown Ferndale Woods 420 F 12:22.5 12:22.5
57 Juliette Chretien Nouvelle Alliance 895 F 12:23.3 12:23.3
58 Jayme Hawker Warminster 1348 F 12:25.7 12:25.7
59 Morgan Beintema Goodfellow 500 F 12:26.3 12:26.3
60 Ivana Zhou Burkevale 248 F 12:27.4 12:27.4
61 Brianna Pileggi Sister Catherine Donnelly 1047 F 12:28.7 12:28.7
62 Sierra Knack Holy Cross 575 F 12:29.4 12:29.4
63 Willow Donnelly Brechin 242 F 12:31.9 12:31.9
64 Elisa Davis Warnica 1364 F 12:32.5 12:32.5
65 Julia Herrera WH Day 1315 F 12:33.1 12:33.1
66 Devon Trapp Monsignor Clair 767 F 12:34.0 12:34.0
67 Shaelyn Santo Tec South 1230 F 12:34.1 12:34.1
68 Krysten Linklater Birchview Dunes 219 F 12:34.7 12:34.7
69 Emily Donahue Worsley 1439 F 12:36.6 12:36.6
70 Jayden Taylor Notre Dame 860 F 12:37.1 12:37.1
71 Ally Gunn Fred C Cook 480 F 12:37.7 12:37.7
72 Emma Barnes West Bayfield 1390 F 12:38.3 12:38.3
73 Jerzey Cunningham St. Michael's 1191 F 12:40.1 12:40.1
74 Addy Williamson Hewitts Creek 540 F 12:40.5 12:40.5
75 Jadeyn Gouilitis SCI 1018 F 12:41.2 12:41.2
76 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 601 F 12:44.3 12:44.3
77 Alexa Campbell Mundy's Bay 826 F 12:44.4 12:44.4
78 Amanda Chow Warnica 1365 F 12:45.5 12:45.5
79 Charlotte Martin Mountainview 804 F 12:45.9 12:45.9
80 Lacy Larmand Mundy's Bay 825 F 12:46.0 12:46.0
81 Kaitlyn Brown Earl Rowe 377 F 12:46.8 12:46.8
82 Karley Eckstein Marchmont 688 F 12:46.9 12:46.9
83 Katelyn Graham Innisfil Central 626 F 12:47.8 12:47.8
84 Hailey Irwin Regent Park 997 F 12:50.5 12:50.5
85 Ashley King Terry Fox 1240 F 12:51.9 12:51.9
86 Kennedy Barry Forest Hill 473 F 12:53.2 12:53.2
87 Zahra Ali West Bayfield 1391 F 12:53.3 12:53.3
88 Emily Gagne Tosorontio 1263 F 12:55.3 12:55.3
89 Kaitlyn S Hyde Park 615 F 12:56.5 12:56.5
90 Charlotte Dewsnap West Bayfield 1392 F 12:59.1 12:59.1
91 Emma Vernon Hewitts Creek 539 F 12:59.8 12:59.8
92 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 211 F 12:59.9 12:59.9
93 Jorja Hedges Marchmont 689 F 13:08.3 13:08.3
94 Marren Rideout St. Michael's 1193 F 13:10.9 13:10.9
95 Ellie Campbell Oakley Park 910 F 13:11.7 13:11.7
96 Claire Jones Fred C Cook 481 F 13:18.2 13:18.2
97 Emilie Farr Ardtrea 181 F 13:20.1 13:20.1
98 Jayden Jarvis St. Antoine Daniel 1069 F 13:20.8 13:20.8
99 Kiley Norris Minesing 738 F 13:21.6 13:21.6
100 Emma Spezzano Monsignor Lee 788 F 13:24.0 13:24.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jessie McKinnon Cundles 367 F 13:27.6 13:27.6
102 Jordan Redden Mapleview Hts 671 F 13:29.3 13:29.3
103 Ally Odette Minesing 739 F 13:34.3 13:34.3
104 Lara Elsheshtawy Innisfil Central 627 F 13:36.0 13:36.0
105 Lucy Szerminski Codrington 304 F 13:36.1 13:36.1
106 Carli Irvine Le Caron 653 F 13:36.4 13:36.4
107 Emma Marwick Monsignor Lee 785 F 13:39.8 13:39.8
108 Selena Niemi Earl Rowe 378 F 13:41.0 13:41.0
109 Mayson Parnell Monsignor Lee 786 F 13:44.7 13:44.7
110 Tori Bennett Earl Rowe 379 F 13:45.6 13:45.6
111 Kaylie Mowatt Earl Rowe 380 F 13:46.8 13:46.8
112 Ally Lapp Minesing 737 F 13:47.6 13:47.6
113 Madeline Codrington 306 F 13:53.4 13:53.4
114 Julia Vos West Bayfield 1393 F 13:55.1 13:55.1
115 Archi Patel Terry Fox 1241 F 13:56.6 13:56.6
116 Brooke Sonnenberg Monsignor Lee 787 F 13:57.6 13:57.6
117 Naomi Couture-Gagnon Nouvelle Alliance 897 F 14:00.5 14:00.5
118 Jocelyn Premoli Portage View 974 F 14:01.3 14:01.3
119 Chloe Alexander Codrington 305 F 14:07.3 14:07.3
120 Megan Tsui Nouvelle Alliance 896 F 14:09.0 14:09.0
121 Isabella Lacey Andrew Hunter 111 F 14:10.1 14:10.1
122 Megan Duffy Uptergrove 1287 F 14:10.4 14:10.4
123 Madison Sedore Andrew Hunter 110 F 14:12.6 14:12.6
124 Savannah Knapp Portage View 975 F 14:15.4 14:15.4
125 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 603 F 14:19.1 14:19.1
126 Kiera Villeneuve Terry Fox 1242 F 14:34.4 14:34.4
127 Reagan Tabbert Huronia Centennial 602 F 14:34.9 14:34.9
128 Ally Wocker Monsignor Clair 768 F 14:36.9 14:36.9
129 Melissa Glahn Codrington 307 F 14:37.7 14:37.7
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tilsen Dehaan WR Best 1330 M 10:13.3 10:13.3
2 Marcus Lougheed Mountainview 805 M 10:14.9 10:14.9
3 Cooper Dehaan WR Best 1331 M 10:18.0 10:18.0
4 Ethan Eislet-Rolfe Hewitts Creek 541 M 10:20.7 10:20.7
5 Luke Phillips Minesing 741 M 10:21.6 10:21.6
6 Rhyse Brown Minesing 1454 M 10:22.7 10:22.7
7 Ian Ackert Nouvelle Alliance 898 M 10:31.0 10:31.0
8 Sam Meyer Mapleview Hts 672 M 10:32.7 10:32.7
9 Ruben Van Berkel St. John Paul 1062 M 10:34.3 10:34.3
10 Lars Derstroff Marchmont 692 M 10:37.2 10:37.2
11 Wyatt Kearns Coldwater 313 M 10:43.6 10:43.6
12 Ben Smith Sister Catherine Donnelly 1048 M 10:45.4 10:45.4
13 Mike Harper Guthrie 515 M 10:47.7 10:47.7
14 Camden Dasilva Admiral Collingwood 59 M 10:59.2 10:59.2
15 Calvin Payn Mundy's Bay 827 M 11:02.0 11:02.0
16 Tavish Brittain Warnica 1366 M 11:04.7 11:04.7
17 Jordi Vilchez Warnica 1367 M 11:14.2 11:14.2
18 Jake Fowler Allandale 80 M 11:15.1 11:15.1
19 Ethan Boddy Ardtrea 182 M 11:17.2 11:17.2
20 Harry Muxlow Allandale 81 M 11:19.1 11:19.1
21 Callan Murphy WR Best 1332 M 11:20.1 11:20.1
22 Hudson Forsyth Mapleview Hts 673 M 11:20.9 11:20.9
23 Adam Toumi Romeo-Dallaire 1004 M 11:22.6 11:22.6
24 Jacob Budney Severn Shores 1024 M 11:23.5 11:23.5
25 Will Graham WR Best 1333 M 11:24.6 11:24.6
26 Gabe Porteous-Brown Chris Hadfield 292 M 11:25.1 11:25.1
27 Cole Hodgson Guthrie 516 M 11:27.2 11:27.2
28 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 563 M 11:28.0 11:28.0
29 Ashton Kirwin Shanty Bay 1038 M 11:28.0 11:28.0
30 Dylan Varley Chris Hadfield 294 M 11:28.5 11:28.5
31 Max Nilsson Admiral Collingwood 60 M 11:29.0 11:29.0
32 Cole Rumbolt Birchview Dunes 220 M 11:32.3 11:32.3
33 Kiefer    Helleman Cookstown 341 M 11:32.8 11:32.8
34 Jacob McFadden Our Lady Of Lourdes 946 M 11:32.9 11:32.9
35 Troy Von Svaboda WR Best 1334 M 11:33.2 11:33.2
36 Brody Craig Innisfil Central 628 M 11:35.3 11:35.3
37 Sam Bosco Monsignor Lee 789 M 11:40.6 11:40.6
38 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 828 M 11:43.6 11:43.6
39 Kye Soychak Nottawa 886 M 11:48.4 11:48.4
40 Sully MacDonald WR Best 1336 M 11:49.0 11:49.0
41 Alex Cavill Worsley 1421 M 11:50.1 11:50.1
42 Will Boate Ardagh Bluffs 154 M 11:50.7 11:50.7
43 Brogan Long Rama Central 985 M 11:50.9 11:50.9
44 Stefan Rakic Chris Hadfield 293 M 11:52.9 11:52.9
45 Logan Palomaki SFA 1031 M 11:53.1 11:53.1
46 Kohl Glanville Forest Hill 478 M 11:54.3 11:54.3
47 Gavin Hammond Mountainview 808 M 11:55.0 11:55.0
48 Carter Barrie Warnica 1368 M 11:56.3 11:56.3
49 Evan Sosnowich St. Gabriel 1112 M 11:57.7 11:57.7
50 Jesse Mole Orchard Park 917 M 11:58.7 11:58.7
51 Colsen Maracle Marchmont 695 M 12:00.2 12:00.2
52 Nathan Molloy Severn Shores 1025 M 12:00.3 12:00.3
53 Ryder Metcalfe St. Mary's 1172 M 12:00.6 12:00.6
54 Garrett Lehman Cookstown 339 M 12:01.4 12:01.4
55 Coby Colpitts Tottenham 1269 M 12:03.3 12:03.3
56 Spencer Reynold Saint-Louis 1015 M 12:05.1 12:05.1
57 Daniel Reilly Cookstown 340 M 12:05.9 12:05.9
58 Keenan Crowder Our Lady Of Lourdes 947 M 12:06.6 12:06.6
59 Sam Cillis Guthrie 517 M 12:08.8 12:08.8
60 Jacob Tunnicliff Ardtrea 183 M 12:09.0 12:09.0
61 Lucas Morrison Ardtrea 184 M 12:09.1 12:09.1
62 Cody Love Warminster 1349 M 12:11.1 12:11.1
63 Dayton MacMillan Ardagh Bluffs 153 M 12:12.0 12:12.0
64 Christian Rogers Guthrie 518 M 12:14.7 12:14.7
65 Brandon Higgs Maple Grove 661 M 12:15.1 12:15.1
66 Rylan Young Ardagh Bluffs 152 M 12:16.9 12:16.9
67 Gavin Ewles Ardagh Bluffs 155 M 12:19.2 12:19.2
68 Will Millington Birchview Dunes 221 M 12:20.5 12:20.5
69 Noah Goguen Orchard Park 918 M 12:23.9 12:23.9
70 Blaise Roos-Paul Romeo-Dallaire 1005 M 12:28.1 12:28.1
71 Ty Colebrook Marchmont 694 M 12:29.9 12:29.9
72 Daniel Axentii WH Day 1316 M 12:30.9 12:30.9
73 Braydon Walsh Uptergrove 1288 M 12:31.9 12:31.9
74 Noah Inkpen Worsley 1440 M 12:32.2 12:32.2
75 Eagen Symonds Burkevale 250 M 12:33.1 12:33.1
76 Aidan Black Ardagh Bluffs 156 M 12:33.8 12:33.8
77 Ben Limoges Admiral Collingwood 62 M 12:35.7 12:35.7
78 Nate Ryan Mountainview 809 M 12:35.8 12:35.8
79 Jaden Balasuriya Mountainview 807 M 12:35.9 12:35.9
80 Alex Seyfried Forest Hill 479 M 12:38.5 12:38.5
81 Zachary Owen West Bayfield 1394 M 12:40.7 12:40.7
82 Gianluca Barraza Ardagh Bluffs 157 M 12:43.3 12:43.3
83 Joel Davidson Boyne River 233 M 12:45.8 12:45.8
84 Vaughn Kelly Mountainview 806 M 12:46.5 12:46.5
85 Drew Slemin Severn Shores 1027 M 12:47.4 12:47.4
86 Myles Crozier East Oro 391 M 12:47.8 12:47.8
87 Seth Placido WH Day 1317 M 12:49.0 12:49.0
88 Mitchell Fyke Bayview PS 214 M 12:49.4 12:49.4
89 Christian Lehman Cookstown 342 M 12:52.3 12:52.3
90 Thomas St. Germain St. John Vianney 1128 M 12:53.5 12:53.5
91 Quinn Meeks East Oro 392 M 12:54.0 12:54.0
92 Preston Pantrey Bayview PS 212 M 12:56.3 12:56.3
93 Tyler Fowler Allandale 82 M 12:56.3 12:56.3
94 Ben Nevison-Vyvyan Bayview PS 213 M 12:57.0 12:57.0
95 Sabastian Leblanc Mountainview 810 M 12:58.6 12:58.6
96 Konnor Legault Severn Shores 1026 M 13:01.2 13:01.2
97 Michael Robinson Willow Landing 1418 M 13:03.3 13:03.3
98 Nate Van Voorst Portage View 977 M 13:04.2 13:04.2
99 Jordan Ross Warnica 1369 M 13:04.4 13:04.4
100 Connor MacDonald Nouvelle Alliance 899 M 13:05.2 13:05.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Connor Lefave The Good Shepherd 1255 M 13:06.8 13:06.8
102 Ian Pitts Tosorontio 1264 M 13:08.3 13:08.3
103 Carson Thayer Burkevale 249 M 13:11.5 13:11.5
104 Colin Richard St. Gabriel 1111 M 13:11.8 13:11.8
105 Liam Cardiff Allandale 83 M 13:12.6 13:12.6
106 Sam Hewitt WH Day 1320 M 13:12.8 13:12.8
107 Jacob Cederwall Monsignor Clair 769 M 13:18.2 13:18.2
108 Nate Platt Willow Landing 1417 M 13:18.9 13:18.9
109 Keaton Barron St. Antoine Daniel 1070 M 13:19.0 13:19.0
110 Harrison Holroyd Admiral Collingwood 63 M 13:25.2 13:25.2
111 Elliot Howe Ardtrea 185 M 13:29.3 13:29.3
112 Benjamin Davy St. Michael's 1194 M 13:30.5 13:30.5
113 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 564 M 13:31.5 13:31.5
114 Evan Miller Fred C Cook 482 M 13:32.9 13:32.9
115 Nathan Goold St. Marguerite d'Youville 1155 M 13:34.7 13:34.7
116 Jake Ross Portage View 978 M 13:35.8 13:35.8
117 Hayden King Mundy's Bay 829 M 13:36.5 13:36.5
118 Carter Hawery St. Marguerite d'Youville 1156 M 13:36.6 13:36.6
119 Jaxton Prettty Hillsdale 565 M 13:38.9 13:38.9
120 Jacob Brenham Burkevale 251 M 13:47.2 13:47.2
121 Ben Crawford Our Lady of Grace 937 M 13:48.2 13:48.2
122 Payton Palbiski Minesing 742 M 13:51.3 13:51.3
123 Justin Hansen-Givens Portage View 979 M 13:54.5 13:54.5
124 Angelo Bullock Our Lady of Grace 936 M 13:56.3 13:56.3
125 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 566 M 14:03.1 14:03.1
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyla Martin Ardagh Bluffs 158 F 10:46.3 10:46.3
2 Gabby Wall Admiral Collingwood 64 F 11:21.2 11:21.2
3 Ava Holmgren Nouvelle Alliance 900 F 11:22.3 11:22.3
4 Isabella Holmgren Nouvelle Alliance 901 F 11:36.3 11:36.3
5 Payton Dodd Mountainview 811 F 11:54.7 11:54.7
6 Anna Jaklova Regent Park 998 F 12:05.1 12:05.1
7 Vanessa Mofra St. Catherine of Siena 1094 F 12:16.8 12:16.8
8 Peyton Miller-Plante Adjala Central 9 F 12:17.0 12:17.0
9 Sylvia Torgis Admiral Collingwood 65 F 12:19.1 12:19.1
10 Maia Edwards Sunnybrae 1221 F 12:19.8 12:19.8
11 Alex Pino Cookstown 343 F 12:19.8 12:19.8
12 Alyssa Hunter Ardagh Bluffs 159 F 12:22.7 12:22.7
13 Ally Contois Burkevale 252 F 12:24.1 12:24.1
14 Emily Gordon Regent Park 999 F 12:25.6 12:25.6
15 Eden Dusome Sacred Heart 1009 F 12:27.5 12:27.5
16 Katarina Culhane Goodfellow 502 F 12:42.7 12:42.7
17 Sage Folliot West Bayfield 1450 F 12:47.3 12:47.3
18 Alexa Carscadden St. Monica's 1207 F 12:51.6 12:51.6
19 Lily Watkins Minesing 744 F 12:56.5 12:56.5
20 Mote Dymond St. Catherine of Siena 1096 F 12:58.7 12:58.7
21 Taylor McCoubrey Cookstown 344 F 12:59.6 12:59.6
22 Jeanette Bateman Our Lady Of Lourdes 948 F 13:01.7 13:01.7
23 Faye Potvin Portage View 980 F 13:06.5 13:06.5
24 Paige Paddon Marchmont 696 F 13:07.0 13:07.0
25 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 831 F 13:07.3 13:07.3
26 Maddie Clark Warnica 1370 F 13:07.8 13:07.8
27 Grace Fisker Willow Landing 1419 F 13:08.5 13:08.5
28 Julia Koski Hillsdale 567 F 13:12.0 13:12.0
29 Taylor McBride East Oro 393 F 13:14.7 13:14.7
30 Zoey Bigelow Emma King 408 F 13:17.5 13:17.5
31 Nyla Whidden Holly Meadows 572 F 13:24.4 13:24.4
32 Emma-Blu Irwin Codrington 308 F 13:26.4 13:26.4
33 Quinn Hammond Mountainview 812 F 13:28.5 13:28.5
34 Sophia Mathes Allandale 84 F 13:28.8 13:28.8
35 Ryin Davidson Monsignor Lee 790 F 13:28.9 13:28.9
36 Taylor Barbour The Good Shepherd 1256 F 13:29.9 13:29.9
37 Ireland McCloskey St. Monica's 1208 F 13:34.9 13:34.9
38 Layann Halwani Romeo-Dallaire 1006 F 13:38.3 13:38.3
39 Ellie Muxlow Allandale 85 F 13:40.3 13:40.3
40 Ashlyn Bourne East Oro 395 F 13:41.4 13:41.4
41 Sarah Deakos Birchview Dunes 222 F 13:41.4 13:41.4
42 Allison Brewer Hewitts Creek 542 F 13:42.7 13:42.7
43 Mickayla Eaton Coldwater 314 F 13:42.7 13:42.7
44 Mackenzie Hodgins Minesing 745 F 13:43.7 13:43.7
45 Dea Johnston Nottawa 887 F 13:44.0 13:44.0
46 Olivia Raimondi St. Gabriel 1114 F 13:44.1 13:44.1
47 Ava Christopher Forest Hill 474 F 13:44.6 13:44.6
48 Jaiden Smellie Coldwater 315 F 13:44.8 13:44.8
49 Avery O'Neill St. Mary's 1173 F 13:44.8 13:44.8
50 Gabrielle Koski Adjala Central 10 F 13:45.1 13:45.1
51 Julliana Lashbrook Burkevale 254 F 13:45.4 13:45.4
52 Ava Wright Forest Hill 475 F 13:46.1 13:46.1
53 Tizanna Sutharsan WH Day 1319 F 13:47.0 13:47.0
54 Abby McMillan St. Gabriel 1113 F 13:48.0 13:48.0
55 Megan Fraser St. Catherine of Siena 1097 F 13:49.6 13:49.6
56 Mckenna Karn Coldwater 316 F 13:50.1 13:50.1
57 Lucy Trumpler Tosorontio 1265 F 13:50.4 13:50.4
58 Lylah Mitton West Bayfield 1396 F 13:51.5 13:51.5
59 Kaylee Wauchope Cookstown 345 F 13:51.9 13:51.9
60 Grace Baker Burkevale 253 F 13:52.7 13:52.7
61 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 280 F 13:53.5 13:53.5
62 Katie Newlove Cookstown 346 F 13:54.0 13:54.0
63 Jordyn Denomme Nouvelle Alliance 903 F 13:54.7 13:54.7
64 Julia Mumford WH Day 1318 F 13:54.8 13:54.8
65 Liberty Hutchinson Portage View 981 F 13:57.0 13:57.0
66 Sydney Shawyer WR Best 1338 F 13:58.0 13:58.0
67 Ava Aubrey Nottawa 889 F 13:59.0 13:59.0
68 Jody T Hyde Park 616 F 14:00.6 14:00.6
69 Sydney Whale Sunnybrae 1222 F 14:01.0 14:01.0
70 Carys Evans Fieldcrest 436 F 14:01.1 14:01.1
71 Addison Payment New Lowell 841 F 14:03.5 14:03.5
72 Reiden Cutts Alliston Union 87 F 14:05.5 14:05.5
73 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 832 F 14:07.7 14:07.7
74 Veronika Feher Nouvelle Alliance 902 F 14:12.9 14:12.9
75 Emma Winger Marchmont 699 F 14:14.2 14:14.2
76 Olivia Bellamy Nottawa 888 F 14:15.2 14:15.2
77 Lauren Smith Tayshores 1225 F 14:15.5 14:15.5
78 Ally Charpontier Uptergrove 1289 F 14:15.7 14:15.7
79 Megan Chabot Fred C Cook 483 F 14:19.2 14:19.2
80 Ella Favretto Willow Landing 1420 F 14:20.5 14:20.5
81 Morgan Smith Emma King 409 F 14:22.1 14:22.1
82 Sophie Maltby Ardagh Bluffs 160 F 14:23.4 14:23.4
83 Isabella Lamsee Mountainview 813 F 14:23.9 14:23.9
84 Aja Delana Admiral Collingwood 66 F 14:24.6 14:24.6
85 Lauren Kuiper Admiral Collingwood 67 F 14:26.9 14:26.9
86 Sofia Lopez St. Gabriel 1116 F 14:28.3 14:28.3
87 Christa Cupid Ernest Cumberland 417 F 14:29.6 14:29.6
88 Maria Hodgkinson Nottawa 890 F 14:30.5 14:30.5
89 Jonah Walmsley Adjala Central 7 F 14:31.5 14:31.5
90 Trinity Campbell Burkevale 255 F 14:32.5 14:32.5
91 Alyssa Devellis St. Gabriel 1115 F 14:32.8 14:32.8
92 Jordan Gileo Alliston Union 86 F 14:34.3 14:34.3
93 Connor Hollebek Alliston Union 88 F 14:34.5 14:34.5
94 Taryn Fenton Warnica 1371 F 14:35.3 14:35.3
95 Emily Hawn Ardagh Bluffs 161 F 14:35.7 14:35.7
96 Gracie McLean St. Catherine of Siena 1095 F 14:38.4 14:38.4
97 Cali Phillips Minesing 746 F 14:39.9 14:39.9
98 Jordyn McFadden WR Best 1337 F 14:45.7 14:45.7
99 Sara Shobeir Ferndale Woods 422 F 14:45.9 14:45.9
100 Kimberly MacPhail Holy Cross 578 F 14:52.2 14:52.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Abigail Davidson Huronia Centennial 604 F 15:01.4 15:01.4
102 Kate Corsini Monsignor Castex 755 F 15:02.5 15:02.5
103 Reagan Wychers Admiral Collingwood 69 F 15:08.3 15:08.3
104 Estella Barbaro Monsignor Castex 754 F 15:08.7 15:08.7
105 Riley Hubbard Warnica 1372 F 15:08.9 15:08.9
106 Gabrielle Gaucher West Bayfield 1397 F 15:09.1 15:09.1
107 Olivia Catling Hewitts Creek 543 F 15:09.8 15:09.8
108 Kaitlyn Peersaud Sister Catherine Donnelly 1049 F 15:10.8 15:10.8
109 Blythe W. Forest Hill 477 F 15:13.0 15:13.0
110 Sara Carter Goodfellow 504 F 15:14.8 15:14.8
111 Alyssa Aubin Nouvelle Alliance 904 F 15:15.8 15:15.8
112 Jessica Vonalten Codrington 309 F 15:17.5 15:17.5
113 Taylor Mather Mountainview 814 F 15:22.6 15:22.6
114 Baylee Johnson Alcona Glen 75 F 15:24.9 15:24.9
115 Naima Pinto Johnson 639 F 15:27.3 15:27.3
116 Tessa Pysklywec Ferndale Woods 421 F 15:27.7 15:27.7
117 Mahek Desai Mundy's Bay 833 F 15:29.2 15:29.2
118 Lilo Emerson Terry Fox 1243 F 15:34.0 15:34.0
119 Lara McGuire Admiral Collingwood 68 F 15:39.3 15:39.3
120 Audrey Fancioni St. Noel 1214 F 15:50.6 15:50.6
121 Olivio Ferlito Tayshores 1226 F 15:53.0 15:53.0
122 Leonie Cochet Warnica 1373 F 16:02.8 16:02.8
123 Alyssa Hayzer West Bayfield 1398 F 16:28.2 16:28.2
124 Tanika Smith Monsignor Clair 770 F 16:37.1 16:37.1
125 Hannah Jones Mundy's Bay 834 F 16:37.1 16:37.1
126 Saphire Jones Cundles 370 F 16:39.5 16:39.5
127 Isabella Morneau Monsignor Clair 771 F 16:39.9 16:39.9
128 Madison Storey Cundles 368 F 16:48.0 16:48.0
129 Kylie Brown Hillsdale 568 F 17:05.9 17:05.9
130 Leah Bradley Cundles 369 F 17:21.4 17:21.4
131 Ire Soetan St. Michael's 1195 F 17:27.6 17:27.6
132 Brooke Eplett Regent Park 1001 F 17:34.9 17:34.9
133 Faith Wilson St. Monica's 1452 F 18:23.8 18:23.8