North Simcoe XC

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Test

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Samantha Larmand Bayview PS 4 F 7:02.7
2 Ella Harding Mundy's Bay 416 F 7:13.6
3 Ellie Turner Huron Park 277 F 7:13.8
4 Cassandra Brawn James Keating ES 356 F 7:21.2
5 Nikol Bennett Our Lady of Lourdes 499 F 7:34.2
6 Rebekah Leroux Saint-Louis 844 F 7:48.0
7 London Atkinson Bayview PS 2 F 7:51.7
8 Robyn Fraser Burkevale 56 F 7:53.5
9 Myla Parent Burkevale 60 F 7:55.5
10 Claire Bednerczyk Our Lady of Lourdes 497 F 7:55.8
11 Rowan Hummell Our Lady of Lourdes 504 F 7:59.0
12 Brooklyn Juneau James Keating ES 358 F 7:59.1
13 Sasha Frederick Huronia Centennial 162 F 8:03.1
14 Ischia Dimuccio Huron Park 269 F 8:11.1
15 Hadlei Gagnon James Keating ES 357 F 8:15.7
16 Kathleen Dion Canadian Martyrs 108 F 8:19.5
17 Emily Woodly Mundy's Bay 428 F 8:21.7
18 Avery Bumstead Tay Shores 700 F 8:24.6
19 Chloé Scruton Saint-Louis 845 F 8:26.9
20 Mazie Jacobs Our Lady of Lourdes 505 F 8:30.6
21 Gwyn McHugh Huron Park 273 F 8:36.3
22 Savannah Promaine James Keating ES 360 F 8:37.8
23 Nora Ritchie Burkevale 62 F 8:37.8
24 Neve Hamelin Monsignor Castex 381 F 8:38.8
25 Tory Gardner Bayview PS 3 F 8:41.8
26 Brooke Asselin Bayview PS 1 F 8:47.8
27 Haiden Beutler St Antoine Daniel 650 F 8:48.7
28 Jocelyn Mannapso Monsignor Castex 382 F 8:53.7
29 Sophie Scruton Saint-Louis 846 F 8:58.8
30 Ella Harrison Saint Joseph 665 F 9:00.9
31 Aleah Williams Sacred Heart 553 F 9:05.2
32 Riley Kleingebbinck Our Lady of Lourdes 506 F 9:07.7
33 Quinn Makad-Smith Saint Joseph 667 F 9:09.7
34 Mya Kostiw Mundy's Bay 421 F 9:10.6
35 Emma Lefebvre Huron Park 270 F 9:11.8
36 Julia Schutt Our Lady of Lourdes 507 F 9:12.4
37 Olivia Giroux Monsignor Castex 380 F 9:14.1
38 Hannah Heffernan St. Ann's 600 F 9:14.5
39 Ella Cobett Our Lady of Lourdes 500 F 9:22.7
40 Lauren Coughlin Our Lady of Lourdes 501 F 9:25.2
41 Ava Axtell-Simms Tay Shores 699 F 9:28.9
42 Addison Withrow James Keating ES 885 F 9:33.6
43 Lauren Crothers Our Lady of Lourdes 502 F 9:34.0
44 Isla Bourgeois Canadian Martyrs 106 F 9:36.7
45 Mara Charlebois Saint-Louis 841 F 9:37.3
46 Lilly Fournier Saint-Louis 843 F 9:40.5
47 Dayden Horton Mundy's Bay 418 F 9:46.0
48 Jerry King Mundy's Bay 420 F 9:51.3
49 Evelyn Symonds Burkevale 63 F 9:54.7
50 Mya Crépeau Saint Joseph 663 F 9:55.0
51 Taya Sinnige Huronia Centennial 163 F 9:57.2
52 London Adams Huronia Centennial 158 F 9:57.3
53 Lilly Turner Saint-Louis 847 F 9:58.4
54 Lynn Nagel James Keating ES 359 F 9:59.0
55 Emma Cusson Burkevale 53 F 10:01.9
56 May Genge Mundy's Bay 415 F 10:05.3
57 Izzy Cook Hillsdale 212 F 10:10.2
58 Talia Murshitz Tay Shores 711 F 10:10.2
59 Laura Shatford Huron Park 275 F 10:10.5
60 Ella Henderson St Antoine Daniel 647 F 10:17.8
61 Tatum Charlebois St. Ann's 599 F 10:19.4
62 Hannah Tyermann Canadian Martyrs 112 F 10:23.7
63 Willow Kennedy Tay Shores 707 F 10:25.3
64 Kala Uytenbogaart Hillsdale 882 F 10:30.7
65 Payton Wood Hillsdale 218 F 10:31.7
66 Leah Pike Huron Park 274 F 10:32.1
67 Kaitlyn Norton Tay Shores 713 F 10:32.7
68 Haylo Sweet-Leblanc Huron Park 276 F 10:34.3
69 Emma Diver St Antoine Daniel 645 F 10:36.7
70 Ava Assance Christian Island 123 F 10:47.3
71 Aerly Pyman Monsignor Castex 383 F 10:47.4
72 Ariana Lawrence Mundy's Bay 422 F 10:51.8
73 Shyden Haskett Mundy's Bay 417 F 10:52.5
74 Kelcey Moon Wyevale 767 F 10:54.2
75 Alice Garneau Wyevale 765 F 10:55.7
76 Mya Strong Huronia Centennial 164 F 10:56.6
77 Success Paul Bayview PS 5 F 10:57.0
78 Annaka Speyer Saint Joseph 668 F 10:57.3
79 Sierra Jessen-Wilson Tay Shores 705 F 11:01.5
80 Avalon Worrell Christian Island 127 F 11:02.2
81 Lexie Durham Hillsdale 214 F 11:08.3
82 Georgia Treleaven Hillsdale 217 F 11:09.7
83 Peyton Todd Tay Shores 715 F 11:16.7
84 Rhiley Robichaud Hillsdale 216 F 11:18.9
85 Ava Freiburger Wyevale 764 F 11:25.2
86 Madison Junior-Cummings Saint Joseph 666 F 11:25.5
87 Natalie Escorcio Burkevale 54 F 11:31.3
88 Savannah Hehl-Heel Burkevale 59 F 11:33.6
89 Mia Muscat Tay Shores 712 F 11:35.5
90 Sienna Miles-Haapala Mundy's Bay 423 F 11:37.5
91 Sofia Sgovio Canadian Martyrs 111 F 11:39.8
92 Kaitlyn Caldwell Wyevale 763 F 11:43.9
93 Piper Bondar Mundy's Bay 413 F 11:44.4
94 Madelynne Cloutier Tay Shores 703 F 11:47.3
95 Ava Gignac Burkevale 57 F 11:48.9
96 Madison Fraser Burkevale 55 F 11:50.0
97 Ella Corkett Huronia Centennial 161 F 11:55.3
98 Callie Coccimiglio Huronia Centennial 160 F 11:55.3
99 Kadence Stevens Mundy's Bay 427 F 11:56.2
100 Isabella Stevens Mundy's Bay 426 F 11:56.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Abbie Arthur Saint-Louis 840 F 12:02.4
102 Ava Veenstra Huronia Centennial 165 F 12:09.8
103 Sammy Sicari Mundy's Bay 425 F 12:15.5
104 Giselle Zeni James Keating ES 363 F 12:16.2
105 Isla Belanger Our Lady of Lourdes 498 F 12:18.8
106 Abby McFadden Huron Park 272 F 12:22.0
107 Isabelle Coté Saint-Louis 842 F 12:32.9
108 Gabby Dobson Hillsdale 213 F 12:36.9
109 Hailey   Bowering Huron Park 268 F 12:47.6
110 Georgia Crann Saint Joseph 662 F 12:48.3
111 Isabelle McFadden Huron Park 271 F 13:01.2
112 Addison Neath Mundy's Bay 424 F 13:05.0
113 Ava Juneau Mundy's Bay 419 F 13:05.1
114 Emma M Trozzo Wyevale 769 F 13:06.6
115 Katie Smith Wyevale 768 F 13:06.8
116 Taylor Gauthier Our Lady of Lourdes 503 F 13:11.5
117 Hailey Richardson James Keating ES 361 F 13:17.6
118 Kaydee Hopkins Tay Shores 704 F 13:43.2
119 Sophie Charlebois St. Croix 651 F 14:06.6
120 Sadie Beauchamp Burkevale 52 F 15:00.9
121 Taliyah Robitaille Tay Shores 714 F 15:06.5
122 Leah Miller Tay Shores 710 F 15:09.9
123 Melody McPherson Tay Shores 709 F 15:22.2
124 Emma Copegog Christian Island 124 F 15:23.3
125 Oliana Beauchamp Burkevale 51 F 16:54.8
126 Laila Monague Christian Island 125 F 16:58.3
127 Naomi Cartier St. Ann's 598 F 19:40.8
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Hudson King Mundy's Bay 436 M 6:44.9
2 Nathan Cloutier Saint Joseph 670 M 6:50.3
3 Cameron Blackwell Hillsdale 219 M 6:52.5
4 Jack Crooker Hillsdale 220 M 6:56.3
5 Trevor Reynolds Hillsdale 223 M 6:58.3
6 Ben Traynor Saint Joseph 676 M 7:00.3
7 Spencer Story Sacred Heart 556 M 7:07.4
8 Cooper Reynold Saint-Louis 853 M 7:08.4
9 Mitchell Barden Our Lady of Lourdes 509 M 7:08.5
10 Evan Boettger Mundy's Bay 431 M 7:13.4
11 Jackson Golisky Mundy's Bay 434 M 7:13.9
12 Ben Barber Mundy's Bay 429 M 7:15.1
13 Jackson Barber Mundy's Bay 430 M 7:23.6
14 Riley Marion Wyevale 776 M 7:23.6
15 Dexter Gauthier Saint-Louis 851 M 7:30.3
16 Cooper Anderson Our Lady of Lourdes 508 M 7:33.9
17 Jack Ritchie Mundy's Bay 441 M 7:36.0
18 Rylan Elliot Canadian Martyrs 116 M 7:37.2
19 Darcy Quesnelle Saint-Louis 852 M 7:42.2
20 Brycen Kingma Burkevale 68 M 7:42.5
21 Garrett Oakes Huronia Centennial 172 M 7:53.2
22 Houston Robertson Mundy's Bay 442 M 7:53.7
23 Mayson Morgan Canadian Martyrs 121 M 8:01.7
24 Alvin Betcher Wyevale 773 M 8:03.2
25 Landon Mitchell Our Lady of Lourdes 514 M 8:06.9
26 Ben Zettle Huronia Centennial 176 M 8:08.2
27 Alex Switzer Saint Joseph 675 M 8:09.0
28 Isaiah Sheldrake Tay Shores 722 M 8:12.1
29 Cooper Thomson Mundy's Bay 443 M 8:15.3
30 Jackson Hunter Bayview PS 12 M 8:15.4
31 Braydon Blyth Huronia Centennial 168 M 8:17.3
32 Ayden Desroches Huron Park 279 M 8:21.2
33 Lachlan Larmand St. Ann's 603 M 8:22.3
34 Alex Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 513 M 8:22.5
35 Tristan Fassaert St. Ann's 602 M 8:27.7
36 Josiah Lewis Bayview PS 13 M 8:29.0
37 Kaden Way Sacred Heart 557 M 8:31.0
38 Owen French Huronia Centennial 170 M 8:32.4
39 Cohen Benkovski Saint Joseph 669 M 8:32.4
40 Jack Middaugh Mundy's Bay 438 M 8:33.9
41 Asher Buss Burkevale 65 M 8:35.7
42 Rainn Monague Christian Island 128 M 8:37.5
43 Tyson Denis Canadian Martyrs 115 M 8:41.2
44 Michael Adams Monsignor Castex 384 M 8:46.0
45 Nate Stevens Tay Shores 725 M 8:51.0
46 Charles Jr Roote Christian Island 129 M 8:51.0
47 Jaxon Falco Bayview PS 8 M 8:52.6
48 Riley Thorne Huronia Centennial 174 M 8:55.9
49 Clayton Warriner James Keating ES 367 M 8:57.9
50 Aiden Gadsby St Antoine Daniel 623 M 9:00.7
51 Jamieson Tschop MacLaren Huronia Centennial 175 M 9:04.5
52 Aarya Patel Huron Park 280 M 9:08.1
53 Keller Jolliffe Mundy's Bay 435 M 9:12.9
54 Aidan Hunt Bayview PS 11 M 9:12.9
55 Masyn Molenhuis James Keating ES 366 M 9:14.0
56 Joshua Lashbrook Burkevale 69 M 9:17.6
57 Spencer Galvin Huronia Centennial 171 M 9:21.0
58 Daniel Baker Burkevale 64 M 9:23.8
59 Kadin Hall Hillsdale 221 M 9:25.0
60 Max Baumann Wyevale 772 M 9:26.6
61 Carter Henderson Bayview PS 9 M 9:29.9
62 Christian Persaud Saint Joseph 673 M 9:36.8
63 Jack Junior Wyevale 775 M 9:38.0
64 Connor Bagley Wyevale 771 M 9:40.6
65 Mason Dasilva Mundy's Bay 433 M 9:47.2
66 Simon Hartley Canadian Martyrs 118 M 10:01.5
67 William Rieve Huronia Centennial 173 M 10:02.0
68 Cameron Clarck Tay Shores 717 M 10:04.2
69 Easton Cromwell Mundy's Bay 432 M 10:08.9
70 Isaac Kontkanen Saint Joseph 671 M 10:09.3
71 Joseph Butineau Bayview PS 7 M 10:10.8
72 Evan Beatty Huronia Centennial 167 M 10:12.0
73 Robert Savage Tay Shores 721 M 10:13.1
74 Ben Pauzé St. Croix 653 M 10:14.9
75 Holden Swanston Our Lady of Lourdes 515 M 10:15.3
76 Alejandro Morgado-Hassanille Canadian Martyrs 120 M 10:20.5
77 Logan Gubert Canadian Martyrs 117 M 10:28.4
78 Colton Shank Canadian Martyrs 122 M 10:36.4
79 J.p. Fiddler Tay Shores 718 M 10:41.2
80 Nathan Hart Tay Shores 719 M 10:41.3
81 Tommy Moreau Sacred Heart 554 M 10:43.1
82 Karson Mason Tay Shores 720 M 10:53.9
83 Mace Speyer Saint Joseph 674 M 10:54.0
84 Spencer Atkinson Wyevale 770 M 11:03.6
85 Gavin Craus Our Lady of Lourdes 510 M 11:05.8
86 Wyatt St.amant Tay Shores 723 M 11:08.6
87 Odin McGarrity Mundy's Bay 437 M 11:08.7
88 Mathieu Bishop-Hughson James Keating ES 881 M 11:10.5
89 Silas Nichols Sacred Heart 555 M 11:15.0
90 Samuel Ruff Bayview PS 15 M 11:15.3
91 Tiernan Culliton Burkevale 66 M 11:25.5
92 Lucas Belanger Canadian Martyrs 114 M 11:31.0
93 Conner Melvin Bayview PS 14 M 11:34.3
94 Austin Carriere Tay Shores 716 M 11:38.7
95 Kevin Gamble Burkevale 67 M 11:55.3
96 Carson Hanna Hillsdale 222 M 11:56.5
97 Caleb Cruise James Keating ES 364 M 12:05.8
98 Dalton Bennett Monsignor Castex 385 M 12:10.9
99 Aiden Evans Our Lady of Lourdes 512 M 12:25.9
100 Evan Leduc James Keating ES 365 M 12:45.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Noah Wickstead Sacred Heart 879 M 13:06.9
102 Juan Barrantes Canadian Martyrs 113 M 13:14.6
103 Drake Quesnelle Mundy's Bay 440 M 13:20.8
104 Logan Whitehead Mundy's Bay 444 M 13:47.4
105 Jason Edwards Mundy's Bay 880 M 14:01.1
106 Liam Lepage Canadian Martyrs 119 M 14:13.0
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Sydney Larmand Huron Park 289 F 6:56.3
2 Sonia Mehta Bayview PS 17 F 7:03.5
3 Zoe Everson Monsignor Castex 390 F 7:04.5
4 Sydney Neal Bayview PS 19 F 7:21.1
5 Allie Homick Huron Park 287 F 7:27.8
6 Olivia Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 809 F 7:34.4
7 Anna Gignac Monsignor Castex 391 F 7:45.1
8 Samantha Parnell Huronia Centennial 181 F 7:46.5
9 Beatriz Boeri Murray James Keating ES 368 F 7:47.7
10 Emma Jacklin Monsignor Castex 392 F 7:49.7
11 Sadie Seca Bayview PS 20 F 7:51.6
12 Ally Ruston Burkevale 77 F 8:05.1
13 Ayla Perrault Saint-Louis 858 F 8:06.1
14 Mady Wemp Hillsdale 228 F 8:08.0
15 Baylee Holsgrove Huron Park 286 F 8:09.7
16 Ayslin Duquette St. Ann's 606 F 8:13.6
17 Bree Williams Hillsdale 229 F 8:17.3
18 Olivia Mason Huron Park 292 F 8:18.2
19 Gracie Allinson Bayview PS 16 F 8:26.0
20 Arianna Assance-Snook Christian Island 130 F 8:26.9
21 Kayleigh Jones Mundy's Bay 446 F 8:30.4
22 Rosetta Gshwend Tay Shores 727 F 8:32.3
23 Isabella Marion St. Ann's 607 F 8:36.6
24 Lydia Ladouceur Monsignor Castex 393 F 8:39.1
25 Charlotte Coutts Huron Park 283 F 8:39.8
26 Grace Cherry Huron Park 281 F 8:41.1
27 India Faris Wyevale 781 F 8:44.2
28 Sophie McKittrick Huronia Centennial 180 F 8:44.5
29 Alexa Buttineau Saint-Louis 854 F 8:44.7
30 Raine Oldfield-Traviss Huron Park 293 F 8:45.3
31 Gwen Hueson Our Lady of Lourdes 519 F 8:47.4
32 Keely Auchterlonie St. Ann's 604 F 8:48.1
33 Layla Campitelli Our Lady of Lourdes 517 F 8:54.1
34 Tia Kelly Tay Shores 728 F 9:01.0
35 Katie Nidenz Huronia Centennial 884 F 9:02.9
36 Abby Nelson Hillsdale 227 F 9:04.1
37 Cheyenne Gordon Canadian Martyrs 810 F 9:05.8
38 Miah Morton Bayview PS 18 F 9:08.4
39 Nevaeh Marsden-Newdick James Keating ES 369 F 9:12.6
40 Emma Sandy Christian Island 126 F 9:21.7
41 Macey Smith Huron Park 295 F 9:22.6
42 London Rademaker Huron Park 294 F 9:27.5
43 Madeleine Marchand Saint-Louis 857 F 9:28.0
44 Sahara Ealey Huron Park 285 F 9:32.7
45 Cameron Ealey Saint-Louis 855 F 9:33.8
46 Cailynn Mugford Huronia Centennial 883 F 9:35.8
47 Sophia Shortt-Bailey Bayview PS 21 F 9:37.5
48 Alexa Hubbert St Antoine Daniel 625 F 9:42.0
49 Allison Birch Our Lady of Lourdes 516 F 9:43.3
50 Emma Benoit Monsignor Castex 388 F 9:48.3
51 Jaymie Chaplin Monsignor Castex 389 F 9:48.4
52 Isabelle MacKell Saint Joseph 679 F 9:48.8
53 Ella Lewis Mundy's Bay 447 F 9:51.0
54 Neveah Laurin Saint Joseph 678 F 9:51.7
55 Ashleigh Woods Huronia Centennial 182 F 9:53.8
56 Gabrielle Gamble Burkevale 72 F 9:56.2
57 Kara Stratton Huron Park 297 F 9:58.8
58 Gabby Marsden Huron Park 291 F 10:01.9
59 Shyla Malone Mundy's Bay 449 F 10:07.2
60 Brooklyn Hansen Hillsdale 225 F 10:10.2
61 Joelenne Morgan Mundy's Bay 450 F 10:11.7
62 Mackenzie Corscadden Huron Park 282 F 10:19.0
63 Lauren McTavish Hillsdale 226 F 10:26.7
64 Emma Trottier Huron Park 298 F 10:29.1
65 Autumn Ledebrink Huron Park 290 F 10:29.3
66 Sophie Ward Saint-Louis 859 F 10:31.0
67 Ruby Bondar Wyevale 779 F 10:37.5
68 Keelie Hawke Christian Island 131 F 10:42.3
69 Mackenzie Noel Our Lady of Lourdes 520 F 10:48.1
70 Lila Robitaille Saint Joseph 681 F 10:59.4
71 Scarlett Laurin Burkevale 74 F 11:03.2
72 Katelyn Hartman Huronia Centennial 178 F 11:09.1
73 Kyla Edwards Wyevale 780 F 11:12.4
74 Aailyah Weiler Burkevale 78 F 11:19.9
75 Jessica Betcher Wyevale 778 F 11:20.1
76 Kirby Delgado Huronia Centennial 177 F 11:27.8
77 Aliyah El Kihel Saint Joseph 677 F 11:30.3
78 Jenna Ali Monsignor Castex 387 F 11:32.0
79 Shaelyn Kucera Canadian Martyrs 811 F 11:32.6
80 Kadence Rice Christian Island 132 F 11:35.5
81 Violet Rumney Monsignor Castex 394 F 11:42.0
82 Keeley McDiarmid Huronia Centennial 179 F 11:44.4
83 Mckayla Laramey Huron Park 288 F 11:45.2
84 Aaliyah Smith Huron Park 296 F 11:50.9
85 Katie Mace Burkevale 75 F 11:57.6
86 Laura Ritchie Burkevale 76 F 11:57.9
87 Jetta Stitchman James Keating ES 370 F 12:06.5
88 Katherine Adragna Saint-Louis 860 F 12:11.1
89 Marleigh Simpell St. Ann's 609 F 12:13.9
90 Abby Pauzé St. Croix 655 F 12:16.3
91 Sheridan Nita St. Ann's 608 F 12:21.7
92 Sadie Ball St. Ann's 605 F 12:21.8
93 Layla Deschamps Huron Park 284 F 12:30.0
94 Jocelyn Charbonneau Our Lady of Lourdes 518 F 12:31.3
95 Casandra Lewis Mundy's Bay 448 F 12:41.7
96 Mia Burrage St Antoine Daniel 624 F 12:50.8
97 Rachel Hachey Burkevale 73 F 13:01.6
98 Kaylie McBride St. Croix 654 F 13:36.9
99 Ariana Lalonde Saint-Louis 856 F 14:17.6
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jimmy McLaren Saint Joseph 686 M 6:34.2
2 Farland Lamont Saint Joseph 683 M 6:39.2
3 Ethan Nevison-Vyvyan Bayview PS 24 M 6:43.3
4 Oliver Pantrey Bayview PS 26 M 6:50.4
5 Lloyd Moreau St. Croix 658 M 6:51.1
6 Preston Lefevbre Huron Park 308 M 6:51.2
7 Elliot Pantrey Bayview PS 25 M 6:52.3
8 John Goulbourne Monsignor Castex 395 M 6:57.2
9 Rhys Armstrong Saint Joseph 682 M 7:06.5
10 Kaleb Harris Huron Park 304 M 7:06.7
11 Cole Zuraski Wyevale 784 M 7:09.1
12 Michael Ireland Wyevale 783 M 7:10.8
13 Conlan Dominic Our Lady of Lourdes 524 M 7:13.1
14 Rayal Penedos St. Croix 659 M 7:15.3
15 Liam Robitaille Saint-Louis 862 M 7:15.8
16 Ty Hutton Huron Park 306 M 7:17.3
17 Callum Woods Mundy's Bay 456 M 7:17.9
18 Blake Weicker Bayview PS 27 M 7:18.1
19 Jackson Barden Our Lady of Lourdes 522 M 7:18.5
20 Brodie Ritchie Huronia Centennial 183 M 7:28.2
21 Blake Isaac Wyevale 774 M 7:32.1
22 Bryson Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 529 M 7:33.9
23 Max Geere Canadian Martyrs 814 M 7:39.6
24 Ryan Skiffinton Saint-Louis 863 M 7:42.5
25 Aiden Seney Hillsdale 233 M 7:50.6
26 Mason Bath Mundy's Bay 451 M 7:52.6
27 Camden Elson Wyevale 782 M 8:01.2
28 Levi Romanovich James Keating ES 371 M 8:06.0
29 Kayden Hogan Huron Park 305 M 8:12.8
30 Alex Zandbelt Monsignor Castex 398 M 8:19.7
31 Nathan Stoll Huron Park 313 M 8:25.1
32 Aerik Holm Saint-Louis 861 M 8:26.3
33 Jabel Heffer Tay Shores 730 M 8:29.6
34 Jack Piper Mundy's Bay 454 M 8:35.6
35 Isaiah Marson Tay Shores 731 M 8:36.4
36 Josiah Limmer Burkevale 79 M 8:39.8
37 Riley Queenan Burkevale 70 M 8:41.7
38 Trent Dusome Mundy's Bay 452 M 8:41.9
39 Eli Allan Our Lady of Lourdes 521 M 8:43.7
40 Marek Charlebois St. Croix 657 M 8:45.4
41 Merritt McCue Christian Island 134 M 8:46.9
42 Micheal Saavedra Saint Joseph 687 M 8:50.0
43 Rhys Lespérance Saint Joseph 684 M 8:51.8
44 Ryan Bartosiak Bayview PS 22 M 8:52.2
45 Marcus Smith Huron Park 312 M 8:54.7
46 Wyatt Mills Hillsdale 231 M 9:00.4
47 Landon Rice Huron Park 310 M 9:01.7
48 Quinn Murdock Monsignor Castex 396 M 9:02.5
49 William Way Monsignor Castex 397 M 9:12.3
50 James Wharton Sacred Heart 558 M 9:14.1
51 Alex Adamson Huron Park 299 M 9:17.1
52 Michael Rheinheimer Our Lady of Lourdes 527 M 9:17.9
53 Logan Gucsma St Antoine Daniel 627 M 9:20.8
54 Karson Robitaille Canadian Martyrs 815 M 9:23.5
55 Logan Moore Hillsdale 232 M 9:27.5
56 Charlie Duguay Huron Park 302 M 9:28.8
57 Ryeland Roote-Jamieson Christian Island 133 M 9:30.2
58 Chibudom Israel Huron Park 307 M 9:34.0
59 Josh Woodman Huron Park 314 M 9:35.7
60 Rowan Robinson-Leck Huron Park 311 M 9:42.9
61 Dylan Westbury Mundy's Bay 455 M 9:45.7
62 Trevor Cadieux Huron Park 300 M 9:51.5
63 Douglas Martin Saint Joseph 685 M 9:53.7
64 Ian Ray Our Lady of Lourdes 526 M 9:55.3
65 Lucas Fournier Canadian Martyrs 813 M 9:57.2
66 Deklan Miller Hillsdale 230 M 10:00.1
67 Tim Wood Wyevale 777 M 10:01.4
68 Everett Truax Our Lady of Lourdes 528 M 10:19.3
69 Desmond Bird Bayview PS 23 M 10:26.9
70 Rhys Frampton Huron Park 303 M 10:28.1
71 Norton Baker St. Croix 656 M 10:37.2
72 Cole McIlravey Huron Park 309 M 10:48.2
73 Donny Dalzell Huron Park 301 M 10:52.5
74 Rorie Eplett Mundy's Bay 453 M 10:58.2
75 Tryton X Christian Island 135 M 10:58.6
76 Lukas Huter Our Lady of Lourdes 525 M 11:26.2
77 Jayden Beaulin Our Lady of Lourdes 523 M 12:35.8
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Kaylee Barron St Antoine Daniel 628 F 9:33.5
2 Tatum Scanlan Huron Park 324 F 9:40.7
3 Josée Desroches Saint Joseph 691 F 9:41.5
4 Avery Withrow James Keating ES 373 F 9:43.4
5 Makayla Duxbury Tay Shores 733 F 9:45.7
6 Marley Wonta Huron Park 327 F 9:46.1
7 Sophia Szafranski Tay Shores 739 F 9:54.8
8 Elizabeth Sunday Christian Island 137 F 9:55.6
9 Terry Wang Huron Park 326 F 10:07.1
10 Rachel King Huron Park 320 F 10:13.8
11 Isabella Gendron Huron Park 318 F 10:15.3
12 Emma King Wyevale 788 F 10:24.0
13 Dawson Gubert Canadian Martyrs 818 F 10:26.2
14 Juliet Sarabura Huronia Centennial 189 F 10:27.4
15 Makenna Weatherell Saint Joseph 693 F 10:42.4
16 Rachelle Cruise St. Ann's 611 F 10:48.4
17 River Thomas Tay Shores 741 F 10:49.9
18 Tori Atkinson Bayview PS 28 F 10:57.2
19 Maya Jenkinson Huron Park 319 F 10:57.3
20 Leah Asselin Saint Joseph 688 F 10:58.6
21 Catherine Varley St Antoine Daniel 633 F 11:01.3
22 Cameron Baumann Huron Park 315 F 11:01.4
23 Elizabeth Kelly Hillsdale 234 F 11:12.2
24 Emily Wilson Saint Joseph 694 F 11:12.4
25 Ella Arthur Saint-Louis 864 F 11:25.6
26 Angelica Zeni James Keating ES 374 F 11:29.4
27 Bella Thor Bayview PS 29 F 11:31.7
28 Olivia Schepers Huron Park 325 F 11:35.4
29 Robyn Donaldson Huron Park 316 F 11:37.9
30 Olivia Roberts Huron Park 323 F 11:49.4
31 Halle Bourgeois Canadian Martyrs 817 F 12:04.3
32 Gracie Cadeau St Antoine Daniel 630 F 12:07.6
33 Tannor Dempsey James Keating ES 372 F 12:13.1
34 Olivia Reynolds Saint-Louis 866 F 12:14.7
35 Gabby Cloutier Saint Joseph 689 F 12:22.9
36 Naomi St-Amant Saint-Louis 867 F 12:35.5
37 Jaylen Moss Tay Shores 736 F 12:45.7
38 Claire Szafranski Tay Shores 740 F 13:00.6
39 Alyssa Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 531 F 13:01.8
40 Sarah Dion Huronia Centennial 185 F 13:07.0
41 Sadie Howlett Tay Shores 735 F 13:13.2
42 Gabby Patterson Tay Shores 737 F 13:15.0
43 Quinn MacKenzie Huronia Centennial 186 F 13:16.5
44 Alexis Gignac Tay Shores 734 F 13:19.8
45 Sophie Jacobs Our Lady of Lourdes 530 F 13:30.6
46 Lily Rieve Huronia Centennial 188 F 13:32.0
47 Bella Ferguson Saint Joseph 692 F 13:37.5
48 Hannah Magnus Huron Park 322 F 13:52.0
49 Tessa Sunday Christian Island 138 F 13:52.3
50 Gabriella Pretty Hillsdale 236 F 13:54.4
51 Lucy St.amant Tay Shores 738 F 14:01.5
52 Ruby Finn Huron Park 317 F 14:09.3
53 Addison Bondar Wyevale 785 F 14:16.4
54 Heidi Coulter Burkevale 80 F 14:17.7
55 Madison Morrison Hillsdale 235 F 14:42.9
56 Mckenna Mayer Canadian Martyrs 816 F 14:45.2
57 Isabelle Garneau Wyevale 787 F 15:21.3
58 Nala Beans St Antoine Daniel 629 F 15:25.0
59 Brea Roy Christian Island 136 F 15:27.5
60 Brielle Morrow St Antoine Daniel 632 F 15:33.4
61 Layla Torrie Hillsdale 237 F 16:05.7
62 Emma Young Huronia Centennial 190 F 16:21.5
63 Jaelyn Zimmer Burkevale 82 F 16:42.0
64 Jenifr Dobratz Mundy's Bay 457 F 16:53.2
65 Makayla Angus St. Ann's 610 F 16:59.1
66 Nyah Pyburn Mundy's Bay 459 F 17:07.4
67 Aurora McGaughey Mundy's Bay 458 F 17:14.5
68 Avery Diver St Antoine Daniel 631 F 17:16.7
69 Chanelle Cameron Wyevale 786 F 17:19.1
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Emmett Lepage Saint Joseph 698 M 8:17.1
2 Nathan Blackwell Hillsdale 238 M 8:17.4
3 Léo Chicoine Saint Joseph 695 M 8:19.2
4 Hayden Drumm Hillsdale 240 M 8:23.1
5 Jackson Clemens Huronia Centennial 192 M 8:38.7
6 Cameron Mullin Wyevale 796 M 8:39.1
7 Jacob Holt Wyevale 795 M 8:40.1
8 Owen Fuller Huron Park 330 M 8:42.2
9 Gregory Duquette St. Ann's 613 M 8:54.8
10 Gavin Hamelin Monsignor Castex 401 M 8:57.3
11 Drew Robson Mundy's Bay 463 M 9:01.5
12 Nolan Jagos Sacred Heart 559 M 9:02.1
13 Braeden Bagley Wyevale 790 M 9:10.1
14 Owen Juffermans Huronia Centennial 195 M 9:16.5
15 Landon Dupuis Saint-Louis 870 M 9:21.7
16 Max Schulz Wyevale 797 M 9:23.0
17 David Lim St. Ann's 615 M 9:26.2
18 Jacob Cook Hillsdale 239 M 9:31.8
19 Mason Cornwall Huronia Centennial 193 M 9:32.9
20 Jacques Desroches Saint Joseph 697 M 9:38.5
21 Ziya Kennedy Huron Park 335 M 9:42.7
22 Mason Massicotte Tay Shores 748 M 9:43.8
23 Emery Stevens Hillsdale 246 M 9:44.9
24 Cameron Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 464 M 9:45.9
25 Indiana Abrams Wyevale 789 M 9:45.9
26 Aiden Dawson Huronia Centennial 194 M 9:46.0
27 Keyden McCue Christian Island 139 M 9:48.3
28 Owen Clennett Huron Park 328 M 9:49.1
29 Deven McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 534 M 9:52.5
30 Brayden Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 819 M 9:57.3
31 David Jones Mundy's Bay 460 M 10:00.0
32 Paolo Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 533 M 10:01.0
33 Calum Herron Huron Park 332 M 10:02.4
34 Tanner Thayer Monsignor Castex 404 M 10:13.1
35 Talan Hall Hillsdale 242 M 10:14.4
36 Matthew Corsini Monsignor Castex 400 M 10:14.5
37 Ben King Burkevale 86 M 10:21.4
38 Noah McTague-Gulliver Huron Park 338 M 10:21.6
39 Logan Golka Hillsdale 241 M 10:22.6
40 Sebastian Malott Huron Park 337 M 10:24.7
41 Peyton Monague Christian Island 140 M 10:25.0
42 Ethan O’kelly Kelly Huron Park 334 M 10:25.7
43 Jordan Money Huronia Centennial 196 M 10:28.4
44 Brody Monague James Keating ES 376 M 10:32.3
45 Alec Cyfko St. Ann's 612 M 10:39.8
46 Caleb Dorion Wyevale 793 M 10:44.6
47 Kaden Marchildon-Jennett St Antoine Daniel 636 M 10:46.4
48 Elliot Duell Bayview PS 30 M 10:47.4
49 Ryland Gadsby St Antoine Daniel 626 M 10:51.9
50 Kyle Beatty Saint-Louis 868 M 10:56.8
51 Finn Price St. Ann's 616 M 10:57.7
52 Marcus Dasilva Huron Park 329 M 11:02.5
53 Brody Berry Wyevale 792 M 11:07.3
54 Chris Klaamas Huron Park 336 M 11:14.2
55 Jayden Hudson Hillsdale 244 M 11:15.3
56 Ryder McLean Mundy's Bay 461 M 11:17.0
57 Grayson Alexander Huronia Centennial 191 M 11:24.5
58 Tristen Kruczek Canadian Martyrs 823 M 11:27.0
59 Tyson Berry Wyevale 791 M 11:29.2
60 Jackson Peach Mundy's Bay 462 M 11:29.4
61 Ryan Craftchick Burkevale 84 M 11:33.0
62 A.j. Contois Burkevale 83 M 11:35.0
63 Wyles Charlebois Saint-Louis 869 M 11:36.6
64 Julian Pauze Bayview PS 31 M 11:53.0
65 Ethan Barron Monsignor Castex 399 M 11:57.1
66 Rowan Queenan Burkevale 88 M 12:00.3
67 Kaidon Carriere Tay Shores 744 M 12:00.7
68 Fletcher Symonds Burkevale 89 M 12:01.2
69 Logan Yandt Canadian Martyrs 825 M 12:10.7
70 Ethan Palmer Huronia Centennial 197 M 12:14.8
71 Matthew Landriault St. Ann's 614 M 12:22.4
72 Spencer Picken Canadian Martyrs 820 M 12:26.0
73 Mitchell Hales Wyevale 794 M 12:31.0
74 Nolan Krause Hillsdale 245 M 12:31.4
75 Garrett Ainsworth Tay Shores 743 M 12:31.5
76 Isaac Charlebois St. Croix 660 M 12:35.2
77 Carter Ross Canadian Martyrs 824 M 12:37.6
78 Ryder Grenier Canadian Martyrs 826 M 12:39.7
79 Zackery MacKenzie Tay Shores 747 M 12:45.8
80 Ryder Ladouceur Monsignor Castex 402 M 12:50.3
81 Ethan Calvert Canadian Martyrs 827 M 13:00.8
82 J.j. Howe Huron Park 333 M 13:05.6
83 Luke Jones Sacred Heart 560 M 13:17.6
84 Aaron Lashbrook Burkevale 87 M 13:24.4
85 Aidan Gravel Canadian Martyrs 822 M 13:27.2
86 Drew Fournier Saint-Louis 871 M 13:37.4
87 Christopher Garcia Huron Park 331 M 13:37.5
88 Nathan Bradley James Keating ES 375 M 13:41.7
89 Rowan Forigo Our Lady of Lourdes 532 M 13:50.5
90 Elliot Creighton Burkevale 85 M 14:10.4
91 Noah Young Huronia Centennial 199 M 14:15.3
92 Hudson Styles Hillsdale 247 M 14:15.4
93 Jack Sundquist Mundy's Bay 465 M 15:23.3
94 Dylan Rumak St. Ann's 617 M 15:28.3
95 William Veenstra Huronia Centennial 198 M 15:30.5
96 Teegan Hood Hillsdale 243 M 16:43.9
97 Castor Sandy James Keating ES 377 M 18:59.1
98 Ethan Smith Wyevale 798 M 19:36.1
99 Joey Trimble St. Ann's 618 M 21:05.6
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Teaghan Bartlett Huronia Centennial 200 F 10:41.3
2 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 467 F 10:44.2
3 Tia Callas Burkevale 90 F 11:00.8
4 Bethanie Marchant Mundy's Bay 472 F 11:13.7
5 Amelia Craftchick Burkevale 91 F 11:20.2
6 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 34 F 11:30.6
7 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 201 F 11:49.7
8 Ella Solly Huronia Centennial 202 F 11:51.8
9 Brooklyn Gubert Canadian Martyrs 828 F 11:54.0
10 Ivana Zhou Burkevale 94 F 12:02.7
11 Lauren Hyatt Hillsdale 249 F 12:05.8
12 Ellie Gauthier Le Caron 147 F 12:17.1
13 Lacey Larmand Mundy's Bay 471 F 12:35.8
14 Alexa Campbell Mundy's Bay 468 F 12:44.0
15 Carli Irvine Le Caron 149 F 12:44.5
16 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 36 F 12:48.0
17 Jayden Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 637 F 12:51.5
18 Olivia Goneau Huron Park 344 F 13:01.1
19 Alexis Laramey Huron Park 347 F 13:17.0
20 Ashlynn Eakley Mundy's Bay 469 F 13:24.5
21 Evelyn Wood Wyevale 801 F 13:27.7
22 Polina Sergewwa Mundy's Bay 474 F 14:09.4
23 Kim Garness Huron Park 343 F 14:10.8
24 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 204 F 14:11.4
25 Dorcina Knicely Huron Park 346 F 14:11.5
26 Raegan Tabbert Huronia Centennial 203 F 14:19.1
27 Kalli Gignac Burkevale 92 F 14:29.2
28 Olivia Charlebois Le Caron 146 F 14:29.8
29 Savannah Olsen Mundy's Bay 473 F 14:36.5
30 Maisey Gignac Burkevale 93 F 14:48.4
31 Janessa Flewelling Mundy's Bay 470 F 14:52.4
32 Hailey French Bayview PS 35 F 14:55.5
33 Kai Archambault Hillsdale 248 F 15:40.4
34 Hannah Hackett Le Caron 148 F 16:47.8
35 True Granger Huron Park 345 F 16:48.3
36 Maloreigh Curno Huron Park 341 F 16:56.2
37 Sarah Gabriel Tay Shores 749 F 17:23.2
38 Caitlyn Brophey Le Caron 145 F 17:39.4
39 Mckenna Marsden Huron Park 348 F 18:25.1
40 Deserae Jelley Christian Island 141 F 19:07.9
41 Carlee Brock Huron Park 340 F 19:34.3
42 Isabella Brewer Huron Park 339 F 20:14.4
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Elliot Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 829 M 10:12.7
2 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 39 M 10:13.6
3 Connor Varley St Antoine Daniel 640 M 10:22.7
4 Josh Haines Wyevale 803 M 10:23.9
5 Finlay Bisschop Le Caron 151 M 10:36.9
6 Cooper Shank Canadian Martyrs 832 M 10:37.7
7 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 409 M 10:38.8
8 Rowan Mehta Bayview PS 41 M 10:42.4
9 Malcolm Lewis Bayview PS 40 M 10:46.0
10 Alexander Czapla Le Caron 153 M 10:48.6
11 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 38 M 10:49.2
12 Rory Hume James Keating ES 378 M 10:52.3
13 Nathan Schaap Monsignor Castex 408 M 10:52.4
14 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 251 M 10:58.8
15 Michael Dion Canadian Martyrs 830 M 11:06.0
16 Jake Murphy Huronia Centennial 208 M 11:15.1
17 Carlos Sanzsole Our Lady of Lourdes 540 M 11:24.9
18 Gage Everson Monsignor Castex 406 M 11:38.1
19 Luke Jeffrey James Keating ES 379 M 11:39.4
20 Owen Kirdeikis Le Caron 156 M 11:39.5
21 Marc Moreau Huron Park 350 M 11:47.1
22 Reece Stayen Mundy's Bay 479 M 11:51.0
23 Dawson Woods Mundy's Bay 480 M 11:55.6
24 Sam Burns Bayview PS 37 M 11:56.4
25 Josh Hutton Huron Park 349 M 11:58.3
26 Rick Schulz Wyevale 804 M 12:00.3
27 Deagen Holm Le Caron 154 M 12:04.4
28 Sebastien Gignac Burkevale 95 M 12:04.8
29 Clark Cadeau Saint-Louis 872 M 12:06.1
30 Matthew Doan Hillsdale 250 M 12:57.2
31 Luke Adams Monsignor Castex 405 M 13:01.2
32 Ethan Fedorowich Hillsdale 252 M 13:19.6
33 Mason Turner Huron Park 352 M 13:21.2
34 Matthew Marchand Le Caron 157 M 13:22.4
35 Noah Randall Our Lady of Lourdes 539 M 13:25.9
36 Cole Kleingebbinck Our Lady of Lourdes 537 M 13:30.3
37 Lukas Knight Huronia Centennial 205 M 13:31.8
38 Ari Woodley St Antoine Daniel 641 M 13:33.7
39 Mac Dunn St Antoine Daniel 638 M 13:37.8
40 Alex Crothers Our Lady of Lourdes 536 M 13:55.0
41 Wesley Snoddan Our Lady of Lourdes 542 M 13:55.9
42 Ryan Giroux Monsignor Castex 407 M 14:38.3
43 Marcus Ferlito St Antoine Daniel 639 M 14:40.9
44 Brodie McTavish Hillsdale 253 M 14:45.5
45 Landon Hutar Le Caron 155 M 14:52.5
46 Aidan Toole Huron Park 351 M 14:57.3
47 Avery Frampton Mundy's Bay 476 M 15:06.5
48 Jacob Shanahan Huronia Centennial 209 M 15:50.9
49 Rylan Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 541 M 16:12.3
50 Matthew MacDonald Huronia Centennial 206 M 16:22.3
51 Kingsley Campbell Mundy's Bay 475 M 16:28.0
52 Jordan Matty Mundy's Bay 477 M 16:57.9
53 Henry Crann Le Caron 152 M 17:09.2
54 Jeffrey Hayward-Bailey Tay Shores 751 M 18:18.1
55 Theo Sheldrake Tay Shores 752 M 18:18.2
56 Preston Ellery Sacred Heart 561 M 19:59.9
57 Joshua Landriault St. Ann's 619 M 22:46.9
58 Trent Warren St. Ann's 620 M 22:47.1
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Eden Dusome Sacred Heart 563 F 10:44.6
2 Ally Contois Burkevale 98 F 10:46.0
3 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 486 F 10:59.0
4 Jeanette Bateman Our Lady of Lourdes 543 F 11:23.0
5 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 834 F 11:32.0
6 Julia Koski Hillsdale 257 F 11:39.7
7 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 488 F 11:51.0
8 Grace Baker Burkevale 96 F 12:02.1
9 Lauren Smith Tay Shores 757 F 12:14.5
10 Juliana Lashbrook Burkevale 99 F 12:23.7
11 Abigail Davidson Huronia Centennial 210 F 12:41.2
12 Estella Barbaro Monsignor Castex 410 F 12:42.7
13 Kate Corsini Monsignor Castex 411 F 12:44.9
14 Trinity Campbell Burkevale 97 F 12:59.0
15 Olivia Ferlito Tay Shores 755 F 13:05.2
16 Mahek Desai Mundy's Bay 482 F 13:11.9
17 Kylie Brown Hillsdale 254 F 13:20.3
18 Hannah Jones Mundy's Bay 484 F 13:41.1
19 Lily Rankin Hillsdale 259 F 13:46.8
20 Paige Zimmer Burkevale 100 F 13:49.8
21 Ashley Robitaille Saint-Louis 873 F 13:51.9
22 Mikaela Morrison Hillsdale 258 F 13:56.0
23 Halle Pike Huron Park 353 F 13:57.2
24 Corra Baker Tay Shores 753 F 14:07.6
25 Samantha Connell Hillsdale 255 F 14:12.7
26 Emma Bottineau St Antoine Daniel 648 F 14:33.1
27 Breya Wynhofen St Antoine Daniel 649 F 14:37.4
28 Katie Leubecher-Robins Mundy's Bay 485 F 14:48.4
29 Mikayla Brown Canadian Martyrs 833 F 14:50.2
30 Megan Smith Tay Shores 756 F 14:56.0
31 Samantha Malone Mundy's Bay 487 F 15:11.5
32 Sarah Colvin Mundy's Bay 481 F 15:15.8
33 Alyssa Martin Our Lady of Lourdes 544 F 15:29.3
34 Lillian Louttit Christian Island 143 F 15:39.7
35 Sydney Treleaven Hillsdale 261 F 16:22.4
36 Chyanne Fildey Wyevale 806 F 16:25.0
37 Jeswita Jeremiah Mundy's Bay 483 F 16:46.0
38 Abigail Duncan Bayview PS 45 F 16:51.4
39 Olivia Duell Bayview PS 44 F 17:24.7
40 Naomi Hales Wyevale 807 F 17:41.2
41 Julia Sinkinger Wyevale 808 F 18:15.7
42 Cayleigh Styles Hillsdale 260 F 18:16.7
43 Brianna Craig Tay Shores 754 F 18:18.6
44 Addison Ross Canadian Martyrs 835 F 18:54.5
45 Paris Larmand Christian Island 142 F 18:57.3
46 Hannah Cook Hillsdale 256 F 19:18.5
47 Lola Monague Christian Island 144 F 20:29.0
48 Ella Percy Our Lady of Lourdes 545 F 20:45.8
49 Alexis Rheinheimer Our Lady of Lourdes 546 F 21:04.8
50 Madison Cowan Bayview PS 42 F 23:00.0
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 263 M 9:27.3
2 Jacob McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 551 M 9:36.7
3 Calvin Payn Mundy's Bay 493 M 9:40.3
4 Spencer Reynold Saint-Louis 877 M 10:05.7
5 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 490 M 10:40.9
6 Keaton Barron St Antoine Daniel 642 M 10:46.7
7 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 264 M 10:50.9
8 Preston Pantrey Bayview PS 48 M 10:52.1
9 Ben Nevison-Vyvyan Bayview PS 47 M 11:19.5
10 Mitchell Fyke Bayview PS 46 M 11:21.4
11 Jaxon Pretty Hillsdale 265 M 11:26.2
12 Keenan Crowder Our Lady of Lourdes 548 M 11:33.5
13 Carson Thayer Burkevale 105 M 11:37.5
14 Eagan Symonds Burkevale 104 M 11:42.2
15 Jacob Brenham Burkevale 101 M 11:43.2
16 Bryson Matt Burkevale 103 M 11:43.5
17 Jonathan Sparks St Antoine Daniel 644 M 11:55.9
18 Kyle Desroches Saint-Louis 874 M 12:02.4
19 Kiana Chabikuli Sacred Heart 564 M 12:06.1
20 Tristan Drury St. Croix 661 M 12:11.7
21 Nathan Marion Canadian Martyrs 839 M 12:12.1
22 Charlie Marion Canadian Martyrs 838 M 12:14.8
23 Donovan Dusome Canadian Martyrs 837 M 12:16.8
24 Hayden King Mundy's Bay 491 M 12:20.2
25 Cameron Robertson Our Lady of Lourdes 552 M 12:26.0
26 Cole Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 496 M 12:31.7
27 Jacob Badley Mundy's Bay 489 M 12:34.6
28 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 262 M 12:37.3
29 Nik Scheppers Hillsdale 267 M 12:38.9
30 Dj Ralston Mundy's Bay 495 M 12:41.0
31 Ethan Marion Mundy's Bay 492 M 13:02.8
32 Clarke Pearson Bayview PS 49 M 13:04.9
33 Manny Gleason Our Lady of Lourdes 550 M 13:17.8
34 Braydon Bourgeois Tay Shores 758 M 13:27.9
35 Taylor Corscadden Huron Park 355 M 13:36.2
36 Marshall Perkin Mundy's Bay 494 M 13:41.5
37 Andrew Jones Sacred Heart 565 M 13:45.3
38 Quinn Essig Our Lady of Lourdes 549 M 14:03.6
39 Raffi Febbraro Huronia Centennial 211 M 14:19.8
40 Nathan Scruton Saint-Louis 878 M 14:41.1
41 Bennett Arbon St. Ann's 621 M 15:22.9
42 Aemon Leclair St. Ann's 622 M 15:34.9
43 Evan Cadieux Huron Park 354 M 17:24.8
44 Noah Zettler Bayview PS 50 M 18:49.6
45 Leland Ibey Tay Shores 759 M 19:59.7
46 Ethan Marchand Saint-Louis 876 M 25:07.6
47 Aiden Lortie Saint-Louis 875 M 27:31.5
Top  

Test

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 899 899 M 4:59.6
2 Unknown Partic. 898 898 M 3:24:01.5