Santa Shuffle 5k

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Avery Steyn 542 F 21:44.4
2 Jessica Rawlins 525 F 21:45.3
3 Eric McLoughlin 509 M 22:06.2
4 Nathan Allen 402 M 22:53.6
5 Jeremy Boudreau 411 M 23:48.8
6 Philippe Boudreau 413 M 24:57.3
7 James Moulds Aurora 580 M 25:01.1
8 Ethan Moulds Aurora 579 M 25:04.8
9 Brendan Rawlins 523 M 25:07.3
10 Makenna Roest 528 F 25:30.6
11 Frances Moretto 513 F 25:31.4
12 Ali MacDonald 502 F 25:41.6
13 Pauline More 512 F 26:12.8
14 Lynn Chua Aurora 578 F 27:29.3
15 Joanne Burling Sharon 420 F 27:41.2
16 Kalista Kurtes 486 F 27:56.1
17 Avery Dempsey 439 F 28:25.5
18 Steve Dempsey 440 M 28:25.9
19 Jason Vlaming 551 M 28:44.4
20 Jeffrey Collins 434 M 28:46.3
21 Chloe Boudreau 412 F 29:07.0
22 Annika Kim 483 F 29:33.8
23 Joanne Park Keswick 569 F 29:45.3
24 Tanez Sanders Nakogee 536 F 30:10.1
25 Shannon Coates 433 F 30:18.5
26 Trinity Lastrapes 488 F 30:41.3
27 Helene Desroches 442 F 30:52.1
28 Mercedes Robinos Newmarket 573 F 30:59.6
29 Kyra Lou 500 F 31:15.1
30 Nicole Kim 484 F 31:18.8
31 Alison Weatherall 554 F 31:24.0
32 Lane Oliver 518 M 31:24.8
33 Debbie Wills 557 F 31:27.6
34 Meg Dempsey 441 F 31:38.9
35 Jennifer Twine Georgina 550 F 31:39.0
36 Andrew Hutcheson 476 M 31:45.5
37 Danielle Hutcheson 477 F 31:46.6
38 Doug Ikeda 478 M 31:51.1
39 Kaitlyn Bryl 419 F 31:52.2
40 Gigi Ong Concord ON 519 F 31:54.3
41 Eva Delovino Newmarket 575 F 31:54.7
42 Amanda Westover 555 F 32:13.7
43 Sue Jones Bradford 480 F 32:14.5
44 Kathleen Rawlins 585 F 32:17.9
45 Marissa Skinner 541 F 32:22.9
46 Cameron Rogers Newmarket 529 M 32:23.1
47 Tania Boudreau 409 F 32:38.9
48 Sandy Bonia Newmarket 407 F 32:52.6
49 Amy Sigman Aurora 538 F 32:52.9
50 Rachel Dillabough Udova 443 F 33:26.0
51 Alexandra Dollery Newmarket 448 F 33:27.7
52 Sandra Reid Pefferlaw 571 F 33:30.5
53 Joe Cashin 422 M 34:03.7
54 Shaunna Sanders Nakogee 534 F 34:10.4
55 Seeanna Sanders Nakogee 535 F 34:10.5
56 Lilian Ngai 517 F 34:13.4
57 Brittany Guida 468 F 34:29.6
58 Andrew Guida 467 M 34:36.9
59 Kelly Garbe 460 F 34:58.1
60 Michelle Zimmer Bradford 576 F 34:58.3
61 David Dawe 437 M 35:23.9
62 Rebekah Tillsley 544 F 35:41.0
63 Sydney Toole 546 F 35:41.3
64 Chris Tillsley 545 M 35:45.5
65 Jaya Sigot 539 F 36:36.6
66 Amy Loew 499 F 37:03.3
67 Martine Miron East Gwillimbury 570 F 37:03.7
68 Dwight Robinson 527 M 37:13.7
69 Nate Hodgins 474 M 37:30.3
70 Elizabeth Keith 482 F 37:44.3
71 Ethan MacMillan 505 M 38:05.2
72 Anna MacMillan 504 F 38:05.5
73 Paulina Tsilivis 549 F 38:07.6
74 Camille Maltais 506 F 38:07.6
75 Mel Kollar 485 F 38:34.5
76 Dani Hoover-Nolk 475 F 38:35.0
77 Madison Brill 417 F 38:38.1
78 Brian Brill 416 M 38:39.5
79 Hayley Brill 418 F 38:39.9
80 Jessica Brill 415 F 38:40.1
81 Suzanne Hexham Aurora 471 F 38:42.2
82 Tracy Eberlin 453 F 39:02.9
83 Amandine Boudreau 410 F 39:24.6
84 Sebastien Boudreau 414 M 39:24.7
85 Spencer Lee Ancaster 495 M 39:27.0
86 Bianca Chen-Gostrynkska 425 F 39:28.2
87 Deonic Lee Gormley ON 494 F 39:29.0
88 Alex Cheung Richmond Hill 574 M 39:33.0
89 Jennifer Hodgins 473 F 40:12.9
90 Lynn Dutcher 452 M 40:25.9
91 Trish Mills 511 F 40:26.8
92 Liz Muir Newmarket 514 F 40:27.4
93 Rachel Gilliland Aurora 577 F 40:31.2
94 Nicole Bulmer Barrie 572 F 40:32.2
95 Kimberly MacDonald-Smith 503 F 40:48.6
96 Gillian Hanlon Keswick 470 F 40:48.9
97 Georgia Cipollone 429 F 40:50.0
98 Robbie Cipollone 428 M 40:53.6
99 Caroline Baile 404 F 41:15.6
100 Michele Locke 498 F 41:15.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Carolyn Butterworth 421 F 42:14.1
102 Reyce Lawler 490 M 43:44.5
103 Jessica Clements 432 F 43:44.8
104 Mark Lopes East Gwillimbury 567 M 44:14.0
105 Lochlan Dillabough 447 M 44:23.5
106 Devin Dillabough Udora 444 M 44:24.0
107 Stacy Rouble 531 F 44:35.5
108 Sylvia Ziebenhaus Gormley 563 F 44:37.3
109 Matthew Lawrence 492 M 45:24.6
110 Marisa Lawrence 491 F 45:24.9
111 Paula Dawes 438 F 46:03.6
112 Karen Adie-Henderson King 401 F 46:16.3
113 Anna Qu 521 F 46:16.9
114 Albert Chan 424 M 46:43.8
115 Carmen Radolovich 522 F 46:44.5
116 Yunjung Lee 496 F 47:10.4
117 Paula Dubiner Newmarket 451 F 47:18.1
118 Karen Conlin 435 F 47:18.3
119 Bijan Azargoshasb 403 M 47:35.2
120 Sherry Esposito 454 F 47:35.8
121 Tara Singh 540 F 47:36.2
122 Bill Terry 543 M 47:36.7
123 Emily Woo 558 F 48:11.0
124 Monick Lessard Newmarket 497 F 48:16.0
125 Jennifer Botham Sharon 408 F 49:33.1
126 Erin Wood 559 F 49:34.6
127 Maya Cipollone 430 F 49:46.2
128 Daniel Cipollone 427 M 49:46.7
129 Tammy Giddings 464 F 50:13.0
130 Paul Giddings Holland Landing 463 M 50:13.2
131 Colleen Myers 515 F 52:31.9
132 Nora Dubeau 450 F 52:33.2
133 Jackie Yoshida 561 F 52:41.2
134 Gabi Pludra 520 F 53:45.2
135 Emma Leclerc 493 F 53:46.3
136 Mikayla Natale 516 F 56:00.5
137 Maya Weatherall 553 F 56:01.2
138 Logan Toth 547 M 57:49.0
139 Donovan Lastrapes 489 M 58:19.7
140 Isabelle Chiv Newmarket 426 F 58:25.0
141 Emily Westover Toronto 556 F 59:02.3
142 Julia Dawe 436 F 59:05.7
143 Will Toth 548 M 1:02:15.1
144 Michelle Bechard-Toth 406 F 1:02:15.7
145 Doug Ingram 479 M 1:05:22.1
146 Wanda McClure Newmarket 507 F 1:05:22.4