2018 Thanksgiving Day Races

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2018


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
3 in 1

Metalumen 5k

  Total Total 1st lap 2nd lap Finish
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Time Pace Time Time Time
1 Brendan Hancock 949 M 1/44: 0-19 16:10.33 3:14/K 4:17.22 5:59.44 5:53.67
2 Dylon Pust 981 M 1/7:20-29 16:28.15 3:18/K 4:09.55 5:57.53 6:21.07
3 Ian McCreery Innerkip 276 M 2/7:20-29 17:12.76 3:26/K 4:24.82 6:19.84 6:28.10
4 Adam Huras New Hamburg 242 M 2/44: 0-19 17:37.02 3:31/K 4:39.07 6:28.76 6:29.19
5 Darryl Huras New Hamburg 244 M 1/30:40-49 17:44.08 3:33/K 4:43.93 6:32.56 6:27.59
6 David Sharratt Guelph 948 M 1/13:30-39 17:50.12 3:34/K 4:37.81 6:37.11 6:35.20
7 Topher Morris Guelph 294 M 2/13:30-39 18:09.43 3:38/K 4:59.85 6:44.67 6:24.91
8 David Hagarty Guelph 231 M 1/10:50-59 18:21.77 3:40/K 4:55.05 6:46.83 6:39.89
9 Sean Tilden London 407 M 3/13:30-39 18:26.46 3:41/K 4:50.67 6:49.10 6:46.69
10 Andrew Borden Guelph 959 M 2/30:40-49 19:00.60 3:48/K 5:00.64 6:54.32 7:05.64
11 Shion Ramsay Markham 378 M 3/44: 0-19 19:02.98 3:48/K 4:57.62 7:06.57 6:58.79
12 Mike Couglin 979 M 3/30:40-49 19:07.67 3:49/K 5:13.98 7:02.17 6:51.52
13 Glenn Reimer Guelph 381 M 2/10:50-59 19:13.98 3:51/K 5:08.06 7:01.22 7:04.70
14 Mark Linseman Toronto ON 1212 M 4/13:30-39 19:17.24 3:51/K 5:17.33 7:00.18 6:59.73
15 Gary Cassel Cambridge ON 93 M 3/10:50-59 19:24.87 3:53/K 5:15.35 7:06.48 7:03.04
16 Quinn McCart Guelph 275 M 4/44: 0-19 19:29.70 3:54/K 4:44.71 7:17.54 7:27.45
17 James Loaring Guelph 951 M 4/30:40-49 19:32.66 3:54/K 5:10.83 7:12.90 7:08.93
18 Ethan Bush Guelph 89 M 5/44: 0-19 19:37.59 3:55/K 4:45.71 7:27.05 7:24.83
19 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph ON 993 F 1/28:30-39 19:40.73 3:56/K 5:03.41 7:13.90 7:23.42
20 Katie Peach Milton 992 F 1/12:20-29 19:44.23 3:57/K 5:18.77 7:12.23 7:13.23
21 Dorion Simpson 396 M 6/44: 0-19 19:56.38 3:59/K 5:13.51 7:16.75 7:26.12
22 Eamon Hagarty Guelph 232 M 7/44: 0-19 19:57.39 3:59/K 5:00.89 7:23.43 7:33.07
23 Ryan Goetz 223 M 8/44: 0-19 19:57.41 3:59/K 5:09.44 7:12.04 7:35.93
24 Matthew Christian Toronto 96 M 5/30:40-49 19:58.11 4:00/K 5:11.33 7:21.31 7:25.47
25 Christopher Grimwood Guelph ON 228 M 6/30:40-49 20:05.28 4:01/K 5:24.92 7:24.43 7:15.93
26 Stephen McEwen Guelph 277 M 3/7:20-29 20:05.54 4:01/K 5:12.51 7:30.62 7:22.41
27 Ian McQueen Guelph 286 M 7/30:40-49 20:10.47 4:02/K 5:25.57 7:26.24 7:18.66
28 Ken Mark Puslinch 271 M 8/30:40-49 20:18.91 4:04/K 5:17.16 7:31.47 7:30.28
29 Lauren Grant Guelph 226 F 2/28:30-39 20:22.13 4:04/K 5:25.90 7:30.52 7:25.71
30 Luke Shrives Guelph On 394 M 9/44: 0-19 20:27.86 4:05/K 5:12.75 7:36.69 7:38.42
31 Colin Grant Guelph 225 M 10/44: 0-19 20:29.44 4:06/K 5:14.03 7:38.17 7:37.24
32 Jordan Beijes Dundas 74 M 11/44: 0-19 20:45.25 4:09/K 5:30.20 7:45.15 7:29.90
33 Kelly Livingstone Guelph 265 M 4/7:20-29 21:04.99 4:13/K 5:18.23 7:47.51 7:59.25
34 Cara Kasdorf Guelph 251 F 3/28:30-39 21:05.96 4:13/K 5:22.91 7:44.97 7:58.08
35 Mike Cunningham Guelph 911 M 12/44: 0-19 21:19.57 4:16/K 5:45.29 7:46.51 7:47.77
36 Liam Hamilton Oakville 1231 M 13/44: 0-19 21:22.32 4:16/K 5:45.87 7:47.21 7:49.24
37 Matthew Rupoli Guelph 391 M 5/7:20-29 21:37.11 4:19/K 5:37.34 7:52.60 8:07.17
38 Jamie Gusba Guelph 230 M 9/30:40-49 21:51.23 4:22/K 5:46.95 7:54.39 8:09.89
39 Kelly Paul Guelph 913 F 4/28:30-39 22:01.22 4:24/K 6:14.04 8:02.28 7:44.90
40 Elizabeth Stewart Guelph ON 401 F 1/23:40-49 22:01.45 4:24/K 6:15.51 7:54.27 7:51.67
41 Patrick Kenny 253 M 14/44: 0-19 22:05.70 4:25/K 5:39.02 8:10.28 8:16.40
42 Sherri Took 973 F 1/19: 0-19 22:06.42 4:25/K 6:01.22 8:09.66 7:55.54
43 Richard Bos Guelph 78 M 10/30:40-49 22:08.88 4:26/K 6:11.88 8:05.63 7:51.37
44 Zachary Drake 209 M 15/44: 0-19 22:11.14 4:26/K 5:28.31 8:12.18 8:30.65
45 Paul Dyck Guelph 1205 M 11/30:40-49 22:13.65 4:27/K 6:05.24 8:11.92 7:56.49
46 Klay O'Keefe 298 M 16/44: 0-19 22:15.40 4:27/K 5:32.30 8:20.11 8:22.99
47 Jeff Jans Freelton 246 M 12/30:40-49 22:18.59 4:28/K 5:29.80 8:15.08 8:33.71
48 Evan Geensen Guelph 221 M 17/44: 0-19 22:18.79 4:28/K 5:39.46 8:11.64 8:27.69
49 Emily Huras New Hamburg 245 F 2/19: 0-19 22:20.12 4:28/K 5:31.80 8:24.47 8:23.85
50 Liam Nicholson Guelph 296 M 18/44: 0-19 22:22.92 4:28/K 6:07.88 8:10.02 8:05.02
51 Lindsay Robinson Guelph 386 F 2/23:40-49 22:30.72 4:30/K 6:13.69 8:13.96 8:03.07
52 Christie Hamilton Oakville 1230 F 1/8:50-59 22:35.17 4:31/K 5:59.34 8:19.24 8:16.59
53 Jenna McQueen Guelph 287 F 3/19: 0-19 22:41.17 4:32/K 5:45.50 8:53.74 8:01.93
54 Drew McQueen Guelph 285 M 19/44: 0-19 22:41.69 4:32/K 6:07.02 8:41.88 7:52.79
55 John Smallwood Goderich 1203 M 1/5:70-99 22:42.91 4:32/K 6:23.78 8:15.55 8:03.58
56 Andrew Ekblad Guelph ON 970 M 13/30:40-49 22:43.12 4:33/K 6:18.58 8:18.67 8:05.87
57 Emily Holmes Guelph 238 F 5/28:30-39 22:43.57 4:33/K 6:09.42 8:22.07 8:12.08
58 Tyler Frigon Puslinch 216 M 20/44: 0-19 22:44.05 4:33/K 6:02.44 8:07.12 8:34.49
59 Marc Frigon 982 M 14/30:40-49 22:44.29 4:33/K 6:07.26 8:02.41 8:34.62
60 Kobe Cottence 934 M 21/44: 0-19 22:45.09 4:33/K 6:25.61 8:21.67 7:57.81
61 Hart Bueckert Guelph 86 M 15/30:40-49 22:50.04 4:34/K 6:32.38 8:16.48 8:01.18
62 Matthew Best 1216 M 22/44: 0-19 22:54.02 4:35/K 6:14.29 8:22.99 8:16.74
63 Joel Smith Hillsburgh 936 M 16/30:40-49 23:01.14 4:36/K 5:33.96 8:32.66 8:54.52
64 Bobby McKnight Guelph 279 M 5/13:30-39 23:17.95 4:39/K 6:04.38 8:36.27 8:37.30
65 Paul Grant Guelph 227 M 17/30:40-49 23:20.09 4:40/K 6:12.05 8:44.52 8:23.52
66 Breanne Loaring 950 F 6/28:30-39 23:43.65 4:45/K 6:16.47 8:46.68 8:40.50
67 Colleen Huras New Hamburg 243 F 3/23:40-49 23:44.46 4:45/K 6:15.79 8:49.56 8:39.11
68 Charles Assmann Guelph 68 M 18/30:40-49 23:45.58 4:45/K 6:13.51 8:49.85 8:42.22
69 Kelly Rupoli Guelph ON 390 F 2/8:50-59 23:49.39 4:46/K 6:24.73 8:46.24 8:38.42
70 Jordan Brown Guelph 84 M 6/13:30-39 23:55.09 4:47/K 6:53.85 8:39.99 8:21.25
71 Zach Mitkin 292 M 23/44: 0-19 23:59.23 4:48/K 6:06.02 8:58.57 8:54.64
72 Alison Brown Listowell 1239 F 7/28:30-39 23:59.47 4:48/K 6:14.20 8:50.33 8:54.94
73 Brandon Robertson Guelph 385 M 24/44: 0-19 23:59.51 4:48/K 6:23.37 8:46.16 8:49.98
74 Liam Murphy 1215 M 25/44: 0-19 24:05.24 4:49/K 6:24.15 8:50.08 8:51.01
75 Deirdre Cummings Guelph 203 F 4/23:40-49 24:07.16 4:49/K 6:26.90 8:56.52 8:43.74
76 Tyson McKnight Guelph 281 M 26/44: 0-19 24:13.84 4:51/K 5:40.48 8:48.17 9:45.19
77 Netta Benazon Guelph 1237 F 3/8:50-59 24:14.00 4:51/K 6:35.45 8:47.65 8:50.90
78 Kaleigh Bruce 968 F 4/19: 0-19 24:14.92 4:51/K 5:59.95 9:10.33 9:04.64
79 Tanya Murphy 1213 F 5/23:40-49 24:18.89 4:52/K 6:59.12 9:05.48 8:14.29
80 David Harvey Guelph ON 925 M 19/30:40-49 24:19.51 4:52/K 6:49.74 8:59.28 8:30.49
81 Tate Campbell 90 M 27/44: 0-19 24:23.70 4:53/K 6:28.82 9:18.09 8:36.79
82 Maxwell Jans Freelton 247 M 28/44: 0-19 24:25.65 4:53/K 5:42.81 9:11.19 9:31.65
83 Darcy Meloche 930 M 4/10:50-59 24:27.09 4:53/K 6:20.19 8:50.89 9:16.01
84 Jesse Lloyd Guelph 266 M 20/30:40-49 24:28.77 4:54/K 6:30.90 8:57.33 9:00.54
85 Michael Craine 946 M 29/44: 0-19 24:32.04 4:54/K 5:59.86 9:38.68 8:53.50
86 Alexander Lukens Guelph 267 M 30/44: 0-19 24:35.62 4:55/K 6:25.15 8:22.35 9:48.12
87 Kent Lewis Guelph 264 M 5/10:50-59 24:37.00 4:55/K 6:26.01 9:11.04 8:59.95
88 Evan Laws Guelph 261 M 6/7:20-29 24:39.34 4:56/K 6:52.61 9:01.38 8:45.35
89 Nathan Ramsay Markham 377 M 6/10:50-59 24:48.47 4:58/K 6:44.18 9:12.85 8:51.44
90 Mark Beattie Guelph 73 M 21/30:40-49 24:50.71 4:58/K 6:13.64 9:17.67 9:19.40
91 James Laws Guelph ON 262 M 1/6:60-69 24:53.93 4:59/K 6:57.40 8:56.70 8:59.83
92 Tyler Page St. Ignatius 986 M 31/44: 0-19 24:58.35 5:00/K 6:24.21 9:01.47 9:32.67
93 Ismay Reed Guelph ON 379 F 5/19: 0-19 25:02.56 5:00/K 6:48.97 9:14.45 8:59.14
94 Sorita Dorie 920 F 2/12:20-29 25:04.49 5:01/K 6:53.89 8:59.87 9:10.73
95 David Ashman Guelph 67 M 7/13:30-39 25:05.50 5:01/K 6:20.47 9:17.02 9:28.01
96 Greg Kraus Guelph 977 M 22/30:40-49 25:06.24 5:01/K 6:14.72 9:21.59 9:29.93
97 Megan Ferraro Guelph ON 213 F 8/28:30-39 25:06.61 5:01/K 6:55.65 9:00.64 9:10.32
98 Kevin Ferraro Guelph 212 M 23/30:40-49 25:10.90 5:02/K 6:55.65 9:00.87 9:14.38
99 Ben McGuire St. Ignatius 1225 M 32/44: 0-19 25:27.42 5:05/K 6:34.60 9:32.38 9:20.44
100 Nick Craine 945 M 24/30:40-49 25:27.71 5:05/K 6:49.10 9:29.97 9:08.64
 
  Total Total 1st lap 2nd lap Finish
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Time Pace Time Time Time
101 Darius Ramsay Markham 376 M 33/44: 0-19 25:37.85 5:07/K 7:01.17 9:27.81 9:08.87
102 Greta Waller Guelph 955 F 6/19: 0-19 25:43.58 5:09/K 6:00.05 9:42.06 10:01.47
103 Jasmine Dantuma Millgrove 204 F 3/12:20-29 25:44.08 5:09/K 6:41.94 9:41.95 9:20.19
104 Sarah Simons Ayr 395 F 9/28:30-39 25:44.28 5:09/K 6:48.51 9:41.06 9:14.71
105 Ryan Stirling Guelph 403 M 8/13:30-39 25:44.81 5:09/K 7:14.68 9:35.31 8:54.82
106 Conner Stirling Guelph 402 M 34/44: 0-19 25:44.91 5:09/K 7:14.81 9:35.29 8:54.81
107 Marcia Foley Markham 214 F 6/23:40-49 25:48.59 5:10/K 7:01.05 9:27.55 9:19.99
108 Hazel Brewer Guelph ON 82 F 7/23:40-49 26:01.84 5:12/K 7:23.75 9:28.10 9:09.99
109 John Tarbush Guelph 406 M 2/6:60-69 26:03.83 5:13/K 7:01.74 9:35.29 9:26.80
110 Tim Uuksulainen Guelph 410 M 3/6:60-69 26:05.87 5:13/K 7:05.42 9:35.49 9:24.96
111 Spencer Craig Guelph 99 M 35/44: 0-19 26:16.57 5:15/K 7:03.09 9:34.69 9:38.79
112 Jen Du Four St. Ignatius 1214 F 8/23:40-49 26:17.35 5:15/K 6:59.08 9:43.32 9:34.95
113 Alice Zegers Richmond Hill 1232 F 10/28:30-39 26:20.82 5:16/K 7:08.11 9:34.24 9:38.47
114 Chris Uhrin Toronto 408 M 9/13:30-39 26:21.98 5:16/K 7:50.18 9:31.13 9:00.67
115 Britta Knight Guelph ON 255 F 11/28:30-39 26:28.50 5:18/K 7:30.77 9:39.45 9:18.28
116 Sarah Kramer Guelph 258 F 9/23:40-49 26:32.38 5:18/K 7:21.64 9:49.35 9:21.39
117 Teviah Abman-Dowdell Guelph 63 F 7/19: 0-19 26:33.73 5:19/K 6:49.11 9:42.55 10:02.07
118 Rachel Healey Guelph 1204 F 12/28:30-39 26:33.86 5:19/K 6:48.49 9:42.03 10:03.34
119 Anthony Tousignant 1238 M 25/30:40-49 26:41.69 5:20/K 7:02.90 9:32.34 10:06.45
120 Nia Hughes Guelph 240 F 4/12:20-29 26:49.50 5:22/K 7:13.98 9:41.69 9:53.83
121 Ryan Assmann Guelph 69 M 36/44: 0-19 26:59.47 5:24/K 6:51.69 9:45.21 10:22.57
122 Oscar Reimer Guelph 382 M 26/30:40-49 27:00.30 5:24/K 7:11.21 9:53.61 9:55.48
123 Tanya Mark Guelph 272 F 10/23:40-49 27:06.26 5:25/K 7:06.16 9:13.45 10:46.65
124 Lacey Scott Guelph 392 F 13/28:30-39 27:08.78 5:26/K 7:09.24 9:49.91 10:09.63
125 Lina Urbisci Guelph ON 409 F 14/28:30-39 27:09.95 5:26/K 7:03.92 9:54.08 10:11.95
126 Barry Eriksen Guelph 211 M 2/5:70-99 27:12.57 5:26/K 7:50.32 9:50.52 9:31.73
127 Meghan Herman Guelph 237 F 15/28:30-39 27:27.48 5:29/K 7:01.63 10:19.52 10:06.33
128 Gerry Marsico Guelph 273 M 27/30:40-49 27:30.55 5:30/K 7:30.76 10:07.15 9:52.64
129 Ashleigh Elliott Clive Ave 498 F 16/28:30-39 27:39.48 5:32/K 7:12.30 10:11.15 10:16.03
130 Philip Delvoie Guelph 206 M 28/30:40-49 27:41.15 5:32/K 7:43.13 9:58.38 9:59.64
131 Jennifer Stevenson Guelph 400 F 11/23:40-49 27:41.29 5:32/K 7:42.96 9:58.16 10:00.17
132 Sydney Richardson Guelph 384 F 8/19: 0-19 27:45.70 5:33/K 7:13.56 10:18.80 10:13.34
133 Joe Richardson Guelph 383 M 7/10:50-59 27:46.27 5:33/K 7:13.44 10:18.84 10:13.99
134 Lisa Laws Guelph ON 263 F 4/8:50-59 27:46.49 5:33/K 7:55.05 10:17.65 9:33.79
135 Peter Dobos Guelph 966 M 3/5:70-99 27:48.87 5:34/K 7:26.29 10:16.53 10:06.05
136 Dorothy McGinnis Guelph ON 971 F 12/23:40-49 28:02.55 5:36/K 7:48.20 10:16.74 9:57.61
137 Jack Cranmer-Byng Guelph 201 M 37/44: 0-19 28:03.62 5:37/K 7:49.50 10:09.87 10:04.25
138 Mike Beijes Dundas 75 M 8/10:50-59 28:15.08 5:39/K 7:13.56 10:16.91 10:44.61
139 Stephanie Breukelman Rockwood 81 F 5/12:20-29 28:33.05 5:43/K 7:54.03 10:43.14 9:55.88
140 Irene Zhang Guelph 416 F 6/12:20-29 28:34.49 5:43/K 7:31.79 10:30.72 10:31.98
141 Marek Jarecki Guelph 996 M 4/5:70-99 28:43.22 5:45/K 7:41.35 10:19.20 10:42.67
142 Emily Bruce Guelph 967 F 9/19: 0-19 28:46.41 5:45/K 6:58.29 11:04.61 10:43.51
143 Aubrie Marshall 987 F 10/19: 0-19 28:50.06 5:46/K 7:15.96 11:38.17 9:55.93
144 Liz Bueckert Guelph 87 F 11/19: 0-19 28:50.28 5:46/K 7:16.11 11:38.08 9:56.09
145 Larry Mellott Guelph 288 M 4/6:60-69 28:51.97 5:46/K 7:41.29 10:40.21 10:30.47
146 Jessica Pugliese Guelph 375 F 17/28:30-39 28:58.91 5:48/K 7:22.41 10:36.18 11:00.32
147 Julia Westrik Guelph 413 F 12/19: 0-19 29:04.22 5:49/K 7:50.31 10:44.42 10:29.49
148 Alice Rogers 387 F 13/19: 0-19 29:04.71 5:49/K 7:33.01 10:04.21 11:27.49
149 Lucas Hanna 994 M 38/44: 0-19 29:07.45 5:49/K 8:22.72 10:52.89 9:51.84
150 Cergh Hanna 998 M 10/13:30-39 29:09.28 5:50/K 8:22.42 10:53.39 9:53.47
151 Kimberley McLeod Guelph 283 F 18/28:30-39 29:12.00 5:50/K 7:47.32 10:36.45 10:48.23
152 Katharine McLeod Guelph 282 F 19/28:30-39 29:12.07 5:50/K 7:47.08 10:36.22 10:48.77
153 Jesse Kramer Guelph 257 M 11/13:30-39 29:17.77 5:51/K 7:24.57 11:07.90 10:45.30
154 Gavin Nicholson Guelph 295 M 39/44: 0-19 29:19.50 5:52/K 7:40.13 11:25.55 10:13.82
155 Paul Nicholson Guelph 297 M 12/13:30-39 29:19.70 5:52/K 7:39.95 11:25.29 10:14.46
156 Alicia Kramer 44 F 14/19: 0-19 29:25.18 5:53/K 8:12.18 9:03.81 12:09.19
157 Maggie Clifford 990 F 15/19: 0-19 29:29.12 5:54/K 7:37.65 10:37.33 11:14.14
158 Katherine Howitt Guelph 239 F 5/8:50-59 29:29.58 5:54/K 8:07.49 10:39.29 10:42.80
159 Melanie Jans Freelton 248 F 13/23:40-49 29:31.54 5:54/K 7:58.41 10:51.51 10:41.62
160 Shawn Clifford 991 M 9/10:50-59 29:39.39 5:56/K 7:37.86 10:32.37 11:29.16
161 Nathan Davidson 205 M 40/44: 0-19 29:51.54 5:58/K 7:25.23 11:09.94 11:16.37
162 Caroline Gonano Guelph ON 224 F 7/12:20-29 29:52.33 5:58/K 7:55.88 10:57.02 10:59.43
163 Stacey McKnight Guelph 280 F 20/28:30-39 29:57.96 5:59/K 7:55.21 10:57.27 11:05.48
164 Jonathan Agosta Guelph 65 M 13/13:30-39 30:06.44 6:01/K 8:02.64 10:35.99 11:27.81
165 Angela Agosta Guelph 64 F 21/28:30-39 30:06.51 6:01/K 8:02.09 11:03.14 11:01.28
166 Sheila Cranmer-Byng Guelph 202 F 6/8:50-59 30:10.77 6:02/K 8:06.71 11:05.82 10:58.24
167 Brian Long 919 M 10/10:50-59 30:18.19 6:04/K 8:17.09 11:02.02 10:59.08
168 Abby Bueckert Guelph 85 F 16/19: 0-19 30:18.73 6:04/K 7:15.66 11:38.23 11:24.84
169 Lindsay Sproule Guelph 398 F 22/28:30-39 30:22.34 6:04/K 8:03.81 11:36.46 10:42.07
170 Caleigh Mitchell Guelph 290 F 17/19: 0-19 30:22.41 6:04/K 8:03.67 11:36.54 10:42.20
171 Marlaina White Guelph 414 F 18/19: 0-19 30:28.38 6:06/K 7:56.59 11:00.51 11:31.28
172 Richard Clewes Guelph ON 97 M 5/6:60-69 30:29.92 6:06/K 7:56.37 11:00.33 11:33.22
173 Gord Harris 927 M 6/6:60-69 30:39.32 6:08/K 8:18.43 11:16.26 11:04.63
174 Meg Fritzsche Guelph 217 F 14/23:40-49 30:43.73 6:09/K 8:23.06 11:13.66 11:07.01
175 Joannah Ohatnick Guelph 299 F 15/23:40-49 30:45.55 6:09/K 8:23.40 11:13.29 11:08.86
176 David Rogers Bracebridge 388 M 29/30:40-49 30:48.73 6:10/K 8:12.68 11:25.35 11:10.70
177 Stephanie Rogers Bracebridge 389 F 16/23:40-49 30:49.07 6:10/K 8:13.34 11:24.65 11:11.08
178 Maeve Craig Guelph 98 F 19/19: 0-19 30:59.59 6:12/K 7:10.47 11:27.54 12:21.58
179 Jessica Gladio Guelph 222 F 23/28:30-39 31:18.89 6:16/K 8:27.38 11:36.10 11:15.41
180 Jenn Alterio Guelph 66 F 24/28:30-39 31:26.23 6:17/K 8:24.54 11:38.98 11:22.71
181 Kimberly Lyons Guelph 268 F 17/23:40-49 31:41.94 6:20/K 8:23.29 11:32.86 11:45.79
182 Anna Pye-Clifford 989 F 7/8:50-59 31:42.90 6:20/K 8:27.93 11:36.54 11:38.43
183 Janet Harris Guelph ON 233 F 8/8:50-59 32:01.77 6:24/K 8:58.48 11:27.65 11:35.64
184 Doug Badger Guelph 976 M 5/5:70-99 32:54.13 6:35/K 9:00.89 11:58.81 11:54.43
185 Mariana Mesan Guelph 289 F 25/28:30-39 33:02.03 6:36/K 8:31.64 11:58.03 12:32.36
186 Trevor Broderick 83 M 41/44: 0-19 33:17.09 6:39/K 7:29.51 12:40.31 13:07.27
187 Mark Humphrey Guelph ON 241 M 30/30:40-49 33:19.61 6:40/K 9:12.47 12:09.80 11:57.34
188 Brianna Hastie Guelph 235 F 8/12:20-29 33:22.34 6:40/K 9:18.30 12:08.49 11:55.55
189 Kyle Whitham Guelph 415 M 7/7:20-29 33:22.48 6:40/K 9:18.23 12:08.60 11:55.65
190 Jill Beneteau Guelph 76 F 18/23:40-49 34:17.65 6:51/K 8:53.33 12:42.37 12:41.95
191 Kelly Laverty-Pagnan 1236 F 26/28:30-39 34:17.73 6:51/K 9:08.92 12:43.64 12:25.17
192 Christina Gatto Guelph 219 F 9/12:20-29 34:25.66 6:53/K 9:27.27 12:33.96 12:24.43
193 Laura Gatto Guelph 220 F 19/23:40-49 34:25.85 6:53/K 9:27.67 12:33.43 12:24.75
194 Owyn Summers-Slavin 405 M 42/44: 0-19 34:28.29 6:54/K 7:57.08 13:22.08 13:09.13
195 Brandon Stortz 404 M 43/44: 0-19 34:30.37 6:54/K 7:51.37 13:26.04 13:12.96
196 Amanda Martin 1228 F 20/23:40-49 34:37.20 6:55/K 8:25.25 12:34.82 13:37.13
197 Charlie McGuire 1227 M 44/44: 0-19 34:37.22 6:55/K 8:24.99 12:35.28 13:36.95
198 Katherine Burgess Guelph 88 F 27/28:30-39 35:29.49 7:06/K 9:14.52 12:57.33 13:17.64
199 Nicola Edwards Guelph 210 F 21/23:40-49 35:41.10 7:08/K 9:21.73 13:19.47 12:59.90
200 Cathy Garvin Fergus 218 F 22/23:40-49 36:07.57 7:13/K 9:28.02 13:24.46 13:15.09
 
  Total Total 1st lap 2nd lap Finish
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Time Pace Time Time Time
201 Lisa Hastie Fergus 236 F 23/23:40-49 36:07.67 7:13/K 9:27.86 13:24.32 13:15.49
202 Emily Warren Guelph 1211 F 10/12:20-29 37:59.67 7:36/K 9:22.23 14:02.86 14:34.58
203 Deborah Doucette Oakville 208 F 1/1:60-69 38:35.76 7:43/K 10:00.46 14:15.41 14:19.89
204 Alana Harrison Guelph ON 234 F 11/12:20-29 39:01.51 7:48/K 9:52.16 15:08.38 14:00.97
205 Beth Josey Brantford 249 F 12/12:20-29 39:11.23 7:50/K 10:08.42 14:34.28 14:28.53
206 Blair Josey Guelph 250 F 28/28:30-39 39:11.41 7:50/K 10:08.32 14:34.40 14:28.69
207 Teresa Wall 1210 F 1/1:70-99 51:47.38 10:21/K 14:16.47 18:25.67 19:05.24
Top  

3 in 1

  Total Total 1st lap 2nd lap Finish
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Time Pace Time Time Time
1 Liam Stiles Guelph 909 M 1/8:Male 0-99 16:33.42 5:31/K 4:20.30 6:09.68 6:03.44
2 Jeff Rowthorn Hamilton 906 M 2/8:Male 0-99 19:28.66 6:29/K 5:03.07 7:05.46 7:20.13
3 Nick Hann Orangeville ON 965 M 3/8:Male 0-99 21:05.58 21:05/K 5:19.71 7:42.21 8:03.66
4 Jennifer-Lynn Schneider Guelph 907 F 1/7:Female 0-99 21:28.07 7:09/K 5:45.37 7:52.03 7:50.67
5 Mylene Ward Guelph ON 926 F 2/7:Female 0-99 22:12.52 4:26/K 6:08.37 8:03.28 8:00.87
6 Mark Nicholson Guelph 904 M 4/8:Male 0-99 22:25.01 7:28/K 6:07.78 8:11.55 8:05.68
7 Sarah Black Brampton 496 F 3/7:Female 0-99 22:32.12 7:31/K 6:02.90 8:13.52 8:15.70
8 Jenny Gusba Guelph 901 F 4/7:Female 0-99 22:34.82 7:31/K 5:58.53 8:17.28 8:19.01
9 Fiona Stewart Tiverton 908 F 5/7:Female 0-99 23:41.80 7:54/K 6:16.60 8:34.79 8:50.41
10 Scott Andrews Guelph 495 M 5/8:Male 0-99 25:54.66 8:38/K 7:50.42 9:30.41 8:33.83
11 Scott Lang Cambridge 903 M 6/8:Male 0-99 27:17.13 9:06/K 7:34.05 10:06.77 9:36.31
12 Tom Wilson Scarborough 964 M 7/8:Male 0-99 29:30.74 29:30/K 8:12.13 10:49.02 10:29.59
13 Lisa Paananen Hamilton 905 F 6/7:Female 0-99 30:30.80 10:10/K 8:11.35 11:30.90 10:48.55
14 Sanju Gupta Toronto 500 M 8/8:Male 0-99 30:37.42 10:12/K 8:02.79 11:20.25 11:14.38
15 Valerie White Ajax 910 F 7/7:Female 0-99 31:08.28 10:23/K 8:11.74 11:03.03 11:53.51